Advertisement

Sept. 2015 LET Secondary Level Passers (Letters S T U)

Congratulations to all passers of the September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers on the Secondary Level. All exam takers can now browse their name with surname start (S - T - U) on this page to see if you're one of those LET passers.



PRC and the Teachers Board Exam for the Secondary Level announced also the topnotchers and Top Performing and Performing of Schools. It has 34,010 secondary teachers passers out of 81,463 examinees.

Here’s the Complete List of Passers Secondary (Letter S):

28567 SAAD, JOHAIRY CASIM
28568 SAAD, SITTIE NAILAH ADAPUN
28569 SAAN, KRISTINE JOY VASQUEZ
28570 SAAVEDRA, ALMIRA MORALES
28571 SAAVEDRA, EVY PERACULLO
28572 SAAVEDRA, IRENE
28573 SAAVEDRA, JASON AQUINO
28574 SAAVEDRA, MARIBEL DAMING
28575 SAAVEDRA, NATHANIEL MANLUBATAN
28576 SAAVEDRA, RONNIE II DUMUK
28577 SAAVEDRA, VIRGINIA SALENGA
28578 SABA, EISENHOWER BACOT
28579 SABAANE, LEOPOLGER PAYAN
28580 SABACAHAY, IRENE OMETER
28581 SABACAN, CARMELA HABANA
28582 SABACCO, MARIA FATIMA RIEGO
28583 SABADO, ERMELIN PANGANIBAN
28584 SABADO, JOANA FLOR BALDOS
28585 SABADO, LEONARD REY MARQUEZ
28586 SABADO, NERISSA MALUTO
28587 SABADO, ORIEL ALBAN
28588 SABADO, PAUL ANTHONY PEÑASCOSAS
28589 SABADO, RONELLA DASIG
28590 SABAL, LEAH DAPITO
28591 SABAL, VIANNEY CLAIRE MONDOÑEDO
28592 SABALBARO, REA MAY BILLONES
28593 SABALBORO, RUBY UNTIVERO
28594 SABALES, RAMMY PARIS
28595 SABALZA, LOVELY ROSE SARABIA
28596 SABALZA, RUTCHE AMOR MOLOS
28597 SABANAL, ERMINA FERRY
28598 SABANAL, JUNNY TUBILLA
28599 SABANAL, LIZZA SHALEEN RODRIGUEZ
28600 SABANDAL, IVY BARUC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:574 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28601 SABANDAL, RECHEL PUTONG
28602 SABANDAL, ROGELIO JR BELBAR
28603 SABANDO, KRISTHA JADE SUG-ANG
28604 SABANDO, MARYMAE GRACE PREAGIDO
28605 SABANG, NARIO ADDAWE
28606 SABANGAN, APPLE CASTRO
28607 SABANGAN, MARY JANE SALAZAR
28608 SABANGAN, XIARAH JOY RUFO
28609 SABAO, DAN CHRISTIAN BONACUA
28610 SABARAT, LORNA LYNN NAPOLES
28611 SABAREZA, DEVI JEAN DUMAAN
28612 SABARIA, MONETTE DURO
28613 SABARIAGA, ANNA VERONICA DE LA REA
28614 SABAS, MARLON JR APDUHAN
28615 SABATER, JONNA MAE CONSTANTINO
28616 SABATER, RAUL VINCENT PANGOLIBAY
28617 SABATIN, JOAN OQUIALDA
28618 SABATIN, RM ARGOS
28619 SABAWAY, JUNE PACHERAN
28620 SABAYO, NELLSON ELECCION
28621 SABAYSABAY, ZALRHYN GRACE DE GUZMAN
28622 SABDULLAH, SAADA MAUYAG
28623 SABEDORIA, GERALDINE TEPACE
28624 SABEJON, LANI MAY QUIRINO
28625 SABELLANO, AIMEE OGATIS
28626 SABELLANO, JEFFERSON CUAMBOT
28627 SABELLANO, KINDRED BARTOLATA
28628 SABELLONA, DINA CARANGUE
28629 SABENIA, FLORDELIZA REALIZAN
28630 SABERDO, JASMINE NIWANE
28631 SABEROLA, APRIL JOY EBLAMO
28632 SABERON, JOAN ALCANTARA
28633 SABIATE, JENALYN POBADORA
28634 SABID, JOSEPHINE MAMAR
28635 SABIDA, GERVY ANNE SEÑO
28636 SABIDAL, LORELY AGANA
28637 SABIDO, JAYNE IRISH BORJA
28638 SABIDO, KATHLEEN LUZ LIGAS
28639 SABIDURIA, SHERRY ANN SOLTURA
28640 SABILE, PRINCESS ANN JACINTO
28641 SABILE, STEPHEN GALLA
28642 SABILLO, DIOFELLE JUSAY
28643 SABILLO, JUVY ONGCOL
28644 SABILLO, KRISTINE ELLA
28645 SABINIANO, MARIBEL VIERNES
28646 SABINO, ALDRIN MANALO
28647 SABINO, DINO MONASTERIAL
28648 SABINO, RAYMOND MANAHAN
28649 SABIO, ERIKA JAYNE HAQUIAS
28650 SABIO, JULIE ANN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:575 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28651 SABIO, JULIUS I NIÑOFRANCO
28652 SABIO, LUZ ESPONILLA
28653 SABIO, MARY ANN FATIMA AGUILAR
28654 SABIO, RALPH ABENOJAR
28655 SABIO, RODRIGO JR RAGA
28656 SABLAD, MAESHILYN BADENAS
28657 SABLADA, ANGEL GRACE MELANA
28658 SABLADA, ROBELLA URSAL
28659 SABLAN, HERNAN HILUM
28660 SABLAN, JACK ROBERT BLANCO
28661 SABLAON, MELISA SABENIA
28662 SABLAON, TRINIDAD BAUTISTA
28663 SABLAS, ANNA VERLYN DUMAPIAS
28664 SABLAS, MERCY ROSE DIAMANTE
28665 SABLAY, CLARISSA ALONZO
28666 SABLAY, SHERRY ANN TENEFRANCIA
28667 SABLAYAN, CATALINO JR VELASCO
28668 SABLE, ALMIRA MARQUEZ
28669 SABLUDEN, JONALYN MUÑEZ
28670 SABOCO, JAIRA BAYLON
28671 SABORDO, AWEE CAGUIMBAL
28672 SABRINE, CRISZA GUINOO
28673 SABROSO, HAJILA JANE TAGAAN
28674 SABROSO, JAN VINCENT MUNAR
28675 SABUCO, SHENA MAY ASIA
28676 SABUERO, LAURICE CUATON
28677 SABUERO, MARK JOSEPH ENTERA
28678 SABUG, ALLISON MAE AQUILLO
28679 SABUGAA, JESSA MARIE GABAC
28680 SABUGO, GRACELY VIERNES
28681 SABUNGEY, MARIA CRISTINA AGAO
28682 SABUYA, ANA MAE CABALUNA
28683 SABUYA, VINA JOY ONCE
28684 SACAMAY, MARCELITO LLANOS
28685 SACAPAÑO, CHADELYN MANGILOG
28686 SACAR, NAIRAH BANGCOLA
28687 SACAYAN, ANGELICA FORTUNATO
28688 SACDALAN, CHRISTLE BELTRAN
28689 SACDALAN, ERIKA ARROYO
28690 SACDALAN, JENNIFER LAPUZ
28691 SACDALAN, MANILYN MAE REGODON
28692 SACDALAN, ROMEO IV NIOKO
28693 SACEDA, JUDAHLYN PORTUGAL
28694 SACEDOR, REYNALDO RAMIREZ
28695 SACLA, PACITA MARECHAN
28696 SACLAYAN, GREGORY MORALES
28697 SACMAR, DIANA DURO
28698 SACORUM, SUGAR RAY MENDOZA
28699 SACOTE, JACQUILINE HALINA
28700 SACRISTAN, JACQUELINE DOLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:576 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28701 SACRIZ, JANET PIEDAD
28702 SACRIZ, MERCY ALMERON
28703 SACRO, MILDRED DE LEON
28704 SACUEZA, MARY ROSE COMIA
28705 SACULO, JOANNA ROSE FULGENCIO
28706 SACULO, LOUISE JANE ARROYO
28707 SACYONG, LOUIE MAE BETE
28708 SADDAM, AILEEN MAE ANTONIO
28709 SADI, MARY ROSE CARASCO
28710 SADICON, DEXTIN COMIA
28711 SADICON, KATRINE ANNE ASILO
28712 SADICON, MAY JHUNE LOPE
28713 SADIWA, CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ
28714 SADONGDONG, ADORA FLOR LAZARO
28715 SADONGDONG, CHONA MABUAN
28716 SADORA, TINA DAHILAN
28717 SADORRA, KENNEDY BARAOED
28718 SADSAD, JOCELYN DE DIOS
28719 SADUCAS, CHRISTINE MARIE UMBAY
28720 SADURAL, JAYHARD GENOVE
28721 SAEK, WENDY JOIE QUINTON
28722 SAEZ, CARMELA PATUBO
28723 SAFLOR, CLEIMAR FRANCISCO
28724 SAFRA, GLORYFAITH MALABAT
28725 SAFRANCA, MN MITZ BULANADI
28726 SAGA, ALYANNA MAE
28727 SAGA, EMMANUEL SALAZAR
28728 SAGA-OC, EDNA MAMAWAG
28729 SAGAD, ELVIRA TEJADA
28730 SAGAD, NAILAH CUTA
28731 SAGADAL, EZA ISSACHAR VALDERRAMA
28732 SAGADAL, MARIBEL ESCALA
28733 SAGALA, JONNEL QUILANTANG
28734 SAGALTO, MELANIE SIB-AT
28735 SAGANG, MARICEL BACALSO
28736 SAGANSAY, ANJANETTE OMAGA
28737 SAGAP, ATHENA RIMORIN
28738 SAGARAL, REZEL MAY MERCADO
28739 SAGARINO, ANABELLA ROSALEJOS
28740 SAGARIO, JENNIVIE LAMIGO
28741 SAGARIO, MARRY-ANN RESPICIO
28742 SAGAT, RONNALYN MAUR
28743 SAGAYA, LYRA MAI SORIANO
28744 SAGAYAGA, KRISHAN MAE GALOPE
28745 SAGAYNA, AIRESH JEAN DAHINLAY
28746 SAGAYNO, CHAYNA MAE DELANTERO
28747 SAGAYNO, MARK TEJADO
28748 SAGAYNO, RODNEY TEJADO
28749 SAGAYO, MARY GRACE ISLAO
28750 SAGCAL, CASELYN MODRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:577 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28751 SAGENES, DARYL BRYNER MADLANGBAYAN
28752 SAGMAYAO, MAUREEN LINGFIAWAN
28753 SAGORSOR, AIRA SULDAYAN
28754 SAGOT, FLORENCE YBONNE GALOLO
28755 SAGPANG, EMMYLOU MARA
28756 SAGPANG, JANREY BUCONG
28757 SAGRA, JESMAR PALCIS
28758 SAGUBO, CYNTHIA PAR-OGAN
28759 SAGUCOM, VON LOUIE ALARCON
28760 SAGUING, JOHN LEO GARCES
28761 SAGUINSIN, ALBERT
28762 SAGUIPADO, IDA YVONNE GONZAGA
28763 SAGUIPED, GISELLE ECLERA
28764 SAGUISI, JONATHAN PADRE
28765 SAGUIT, JEFFREY MIRABEL
28766 SAGUM, IVY FEGI
28767 SAGUN, ALEXANDER MALICDEM
28768 SAGUN, CHRISTEL FE DE GUZMAN
28769 SAGUN, EDMAR GALLEBO
28770 SAGUN, MARITA PAMINTUAN
28771 SAGUN, NAZER SORIANO
28772 SAGUN, SHERRYLEIN NECESITO
28773 SAGUSAY, HAZEL BACSAN
28774 SAHAGUN, CHARIZZ JOY POONIN
28775 SAHAGUN, DIANA BERROYA
28776 SAHAGUN, JOE CARLO CALIBOSO
28777 SAHAGUN, JULIE ANN CAMONAS
28778 SAHAGUN, RONALYNE SORIANO
28779 SAHI, ALMUJAHID NIETO
28780 SAHIDSAHID, LODELYN VILLEGAS
28781 SAHIDULLA, BERNALYN MUHAJIN
28782 SAHIRON, RYAN CUASITO
28783 SAID, ANEZA SAMBURONG
28784 SAID, ASMINAH RARACO
28785 SAIROLA, NORAIDA UMAYAM
28786 SAITANAN, ODESSA FABIALA
28787 SAJA, ANGELO
28788 SAJA, GINA LAROA
28789 SAJETARIOS, VANDA CATTLEYA AREVALO
28790 SAJISE, GRACE AMAR
28791 SAJO, BECKY MAY ITURRALDE
28792 SAJOL, HERCHELLE ANNE FORMELOZA
28793 SAJOL, PEPE JR LUGO
28794 SAJOLGA, ANDY AMPER
28795 SAJONA, JONNA LISA BORJA
28796 SAJONAS, ANTONIO TEODORO II JUNIO
28797 SAJONIA, ARGIE BRILLIANTES
28798 SAJULGA, ECEL APURA
28799 SAJULGA, LOURELLE LAWAG
28800 SAJULGA, RUBEN PLARISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:578 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28801 SAKANDAL, RAKMA EDU
28802 SAKING, JONALYN LUMINGIS
28803 SAKITING, ALEX JR DAKETAN
28804 SAKKAM, TADZMAHAL MAWALI
28805 SALABAN, MANSOR LIMBA
28806 SALABAO, MARGIE PAJARILLO
28807 SALABAO, REX JULIUS PUESCA
28808 SALABER, RACHEL LACHICA
28809 SALABI, JOVEL CANLAS
28810 SALAC, JC RIVERA
28811 SALAC, JOHN CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SUPAN
28812 SALAC, REY NIEL CUMMINS
28813 SALADAGA, MAUREEN SOLLANO
28814 SALADO, MARIA CECILIA LUMACTOD
28815 SALADO, MERLISALYN POMPERADA
28816 SALAGA, FENE BESAVILLA
28817 SALAGOSTE, JEFREY VILLARTA
28818 SALAGUINTO, JOYCE ACERIT
28819 SALAK, CRISTINA FIDER
28820 SALAKADANG, ABDULLAH MABANG
28821 SALALILA, MYRA HELEN DECENA
28822 SALALIMA, RYAN JAMES AUXTERO
28823 SALAMA, MAHATMA GUIAMA
28824 SALAMANCA, LAURENCE CRUZ
28825 SALAMANCA, ROSALINDA MARCELO
28826 SALAMANES, APRIL MAE VENTIC
28827 SALAMANQUE, MELODY ALBERTO
28828 SALAMAT, JONALYN AGUIFLOR
28829 SALAMAT, RINALYN MALLAN
28830 SALAMEDA, ALEXANDER BABALCON
28831 SALAMERA, BABY TWINKLE DOJELLO
28832 SALAMEÑA, CATHERINE TALAN
28833 SALAMIDA, DARYL VILLAFUERTE
28834 SALAMIDA, JAYSON JOE PALADIN
28835 SALAMIDA, JERRY SOMOOK
28836 SALAMIDA, MARY JOY VILLARANTE
28837 SALAMO, JONATHAN MARTILLAN
28838 SALAMODING, FEBIE ANN ARPON
28839 SALANATIN, EDWIN CALOYLOY
28840 SALANDANAN, ROI BRYAN MENDOZA
28841 SALANDINO, ANALYN DIAZ
28842 SALANDRON, MARY JANE BENDANILLO
28843 SALANG, MARY JOY MONTERO
28844 SALANGSANG, JASPER HABOC
28845 SALAO, JOYCE ANN ATOS
28846 SALAPARE, EMERENCIANA HIDALGO
28847 SALAPUDDIN, LANIE ORQUINA
28848 SALAPUNGOL, MARK ANTHONY PAMPLONA
28849 SALAR, JEZZINE FABILLAR
28850 SALARDA, ARLENE REATAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:579 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28851 SALARDA, EDITHO LAGARE
28852 SALARDA, ELLEN MAR DELA CRUZ
28853 SALARDA, REY CERVO
28854 SALARDA, RICO
28855 SALARDA, SHARWEN GOMEZ
28856 SALARIO, LUZ VEE LYN CARO
28857 SALARITAN, CRISTINE KYAMKO
28858 SALARZA, JOICE MAE PAMAN
28859 SALAS, ALELIJANE CUETO
28860 SALAS, HANNAH MAY BRAÑA
28861 SALAS, JEMARIE ALABA
28862 SALAS, JURDIL FAITH DIZON
28863 SALAS, MARGARETTE PRINCIPE
28864 SALAS, MILANNE CABIDOG
28865 SALAS, NORSHA MARIE LIM
28866 SALAS, RAYMOND HERNAN
28867 SALAS, REVY TARUC
28868 SALAS, ROSE ANN MAE NUÑEZ
28869 SALAS, WYNE DANECA MANIWANG
28870 SALASALAN, MARIA CRISTINA MONTECINO
28871 SALASAYO, DAPHNE FAITH TACORDA
28872 SALATANDOL, RISSA MUNDOC
28873 SALAUDEN, ROSALIE JUMAG
28874 SALAVARIA, JUDY DAUPLO
28875 SALAVER, CRISTINE BENELISO
28876 SALAY, AICA NAWAL
28877 SALAY, QUEENIE BETH RADA
28878 SALAYO, ELAINE CANGAYO
28879 SALAYO, JEANNIE TAIÑO
28880 SALAYON, JENIFER CACHO
28881 SALAYSAY, LARA JEAN LUPENARIO
28882 SALAZAR, ACE CHRISTIAN CABAILO
28883 SALAZAR, ANGELO
28884 SALAZAR, APPLE PARAGATOS
28885 SALAZAR, CRISOLOGO LAGRANA
28886 SALAZAR, DOMINIQUE MARAPAO
28887 SALAZAR, GECO DIAZ
28888 SALAZAR, JASMIN CAÑETE
28889 SALAZAR, JERFHEL RAE BARRIENTOS
28890 SALAZAR, JING GRUMO
28891 SALAZAR, JOMALYN LABABO
28892 SALAZAR, JOY PADAO
28893 SALAZAR, JULIE ANN REYES
28894 SALAZAR, KIM PHILIP SUELLO
28895 SALAZAR, KIMBERLY AGUILAR
28896 SALAZAR, LARRY GARCIA
28897 SALAZAR, MA CRISTENE ALAGAO
28898 SALAZAR, MA LILY TERESA APOSTOL
28899 SALAZAR, MARY ANN AUDITOR
28900 SALAZAR, MARY ANN SIMPLICIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:580 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28901 SALAZAR, REGYN MAE TALLEDO
28902 SALAZAR, RIZZA ABANTO
28903 SALAZAR, RONA RIGDAO
28904 SALAZAR, RUSSEL BOLTRON
28905 SALAZAR, SEMIONA MEDINA
28906 SALAZAR, SHARLAINE VITUG
28907 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAY ALCORIN
28908 SALBINO, MANILYN BUGTONG
28909 SALBURO, MICHELLE BANTAYANON
28910 SALCEDA, LESLIE MICHELLE MANALO
28911 SALCEDO, BRICCIO DELA CRUZ
28912 SALCEDO, CHARLES YADAO
28913 SALCEDO, HAYDEE GALVINES
28914 SALCEDO, MARY JANE SUNGA
28915 SALCEDO, MAY KAREN MAGBOJOS
28916 SALCEDO, PAULINE NARTEA
28917 SALCEDO, REX FERMIN
28918 SALCEDO, REXY PEREZ
28919 SALCEDO, VALENTINE MORADA
28920 SALCEDO, ZALDY CABALU
28921 SALDAÑA, SHELLANY LUMAME
28922 SALDEVAR, JOVITHA BASADA
28923 SALDIA, MECHIE ANN GOMEZ
28924 SALDICAYA, JAN MICHAEL BERMEJO
28925 SALDIVAR, RYAN EGYPTO
28926 SALDIVIA, CLOISTER KEVIN CRISOSTOMO
28927 SALDIVIA, JANILYN DIONIO
28928 SALDIVIA, MIA RIENA COSARES
28929 SALDIVIA, RUZEN ZAMENIO
28930 SALDO, APRILYN CUAYA
28931 SALE, INGRID REYES
28932 SALE, JOSEPHINE CADACIO
28933 SALE, RENAN OYANGORIN
28934 SALEM, ALBERT JOHN TORTAL
28935 SALEM, ALELLI ANGELINE
28936 SALEM, CHARLENE MAE NAVARRO
28937 SALEM, JENELYN ZASPA
28938 SALEM, KATHLEME MAY LAGAT
28939 SALEM, NAIDA MARCOS
28940 SALEM, ROSITA GAMET
28941 SALEN, JACKIE LOU ATENCIA
28942 SALENDAB, FAHAD ABDUL
28943 SALEO-AN, APRILYN ING-INGA
28944 SALERA, LENELYN SUAREZ
28945 SALERO, REMAR ROBLES
28946 SALES, AARON KEN ZARSUELA
28947 SALES, ANNA MAE TOLENTINO
28948 SALES, DHARLENNEE KATHLENNEE MILES ROYERAS
28949 SALES, EVA PLOPINIO
28950 SALES, FRANCIS JAY GENELZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:581 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28951 SALES, GIMBERLY ORENA
28952 SALES, HANNAH PEARL DE CHAVEZ
28953 SALES, JAN ERICKA PADILLA
28954 SALES, JOLLYKA NUQUI
28955 SALES, JOSE NIÑO RAÑADA
28956 SALES, JUDELYN DELOS SANTOS
28957 SALES, KAREN BUTIHEN
28958 SALES, KATHERINE PAGARAN
28959 SALES, LOJEM RODRIGUEZ
28960 SALES, MONINA PALOMA
28961 SALES, PAULINE JAE GATCHALIAN
28962 SALES, ROSANNA YANTE
28963 SALES, ROWENA GERNALE
28964 SALES, RUBY ANN CATUBAG
28965 SALES, SYRYL ROSE ENVILE
28966 SALES, WHITNEY JAMES TORRENTE
28967 SALESA, PAULA BIANCA COMILANG
28968 SALETRERO, SHIERA BANGA
28969 SALEY, DOMILEL JOYCE DOSOG
28970 SALFIN, CONRADO JR ESTALES
28971 SALGADO, EDNA SUMALINOG
28972 SALGADO, JOENIL CORBO
28973 SALGADO, MONA GERALDINE ROXAS
28974 SALGADO, RUTH RAMACULA
28975 SALGADOS, JUNALYN PATOC
28976 SALGARINO, LEAH MAHASOL
28977 SALGO, KATHLEEN INOCENTES
28978 SALGUERO, FERDINAND ZAGALA
28979 SALI, MOCKTAR SAGIBU
28980 SALIBA, JENNIFER YORAC
28981 SALIBAD, BOBBY DENIEGA
28982 SALIBIO, PRINCESS ANN FRADEJAS
28983 SALIBIO, RIMUEL MAGDALOYO
28984 SALIBIO, SHEENA RHOCE YBUT
28985 SALIC, AIZA BACARAMAN
28986 SALIDO, EDSELYN LAGO
28987 SALIDO, NICHOL VALMORIA
28988 SALIDO, SHERLYN MAE AUBREY CARABAÑA
28989 SALIENDRA, JAN MYKA BUSTONERA
28990 SALIENDRA, JENRIQUE REFAZO
28991 SALIENTE, GLISA BUWAN
28992 SALIENTES, CHRISTINE CRISOSTOMO
28993 SALIGAN, JAZEL SILLA
28994 SALIGAO, SHIELA MAE JAVIER
28995 SALIGUE, STEPHEN JOHN
28996 SALIGUMBA, CHARLENE EVE LAGARE
28997 SALIH, SAIMAH GAURAKI
28998 SALIK, HAIRUDIN DIMALEN
28999 SALILI, NOLA BOLAGOT
29000 SALILIN, CHARMIE MATOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:582 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29001 SALILING, MARILYN BUCALING
29002 SALIMACO, RODRIGO JR AMPER
29003 SALIMBAGAT, JESSA MAE ANDAL
29004 SALIMBAGAT, LIEZLE VALLEJOS
29005 SALINAS, ALYSSA MAY DE GUZMAN
29006 SALINAS, APRIL JEAN BRAÑANOLA
29007 SALINAS, CARLITO PAJE
29008 SALINAS, EDWARD LABITAD
29009 SALINAS, GENE PATRICK LANZAGA
29010 SALINAS, JULIETA BAGBAG
29011 SALINAS, MICHELLE ESCOSIO
29012 SALINAS, NEIL VAN MAGBANUA
29013 SALINAS, PRINCESS DIANA TALERO
29014 SALINASAL, ARNIEL ANDRIANO
29015 SALINDONG, CELY GRACE ZABALA
29016 SALINGORAN, PRECIOUS TEFFANY UROT
29017 SALINGUHAY, EVYTTE EREPOL
29018 SALINO, MARIA IRIS BALOCA
29019 SALIPADA, MAAIDA UBPON
29020 SALIPNGET, MARILOU ESPADA
29021 SALIS, MARY LUZ MARTIN
29022 SALISE, MARSHA LLEMIT
29023 SALISE, RYAN ANTONIO
29024 SALISON, EMMALYN JACALAN
29025 SALIW-AN, CHRISTLYN BERNARD
29026 SALLOMAN, ANA LIZA PUGOEN
29027 SALMASAN, HELEN DEVELLERES
29028 SALMASAN, MELANIE RANARIO
29029 SALMERON, JODALENE LACIBAL
29030 SALMINGO, GAVIN MARK ARENSOL
29031 SALMORIN, DANIEL EMMANUEL VENTURANZA
29032 SALMORIN, JAYSON SEMERA
29033 SALMORIN, JISREL LOJERA
29034 SALMORIN, LEAH ANTHONY
29035 SALMORIN, PRECIOUS GYLE JULIAN
29036 SALOM, CEDRICK NANALES
29037 SALOMA, JAIME REXIS LAGUMBAY
29038 SALOMEO, ANAVIE SORIANO
29039 SALOMES, LESLIE ANN PUGOT
29040 SALOMON, ARSERO RUIZ
29041 SALOMON, CHERRY ALTAVANO
29042 SALOMON, ERMA RENTASIDA
29043 SALOMSOM, HAZEL BONGALOS
29044 SALON, AZIE SIOCSON
29045 SALON, JENELYN VELASCO
29046 SALON, MAE LYN PAULLETTE SABIT
29047 SALONGA, DIVINE GRACE YUNTING
29048 SALONGA, ELYND REYES
29049 SALONGA, ERWINA BAUTISTA
29050 SALONGA, RANDELL JAN GAVINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:583 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29051 SALONGSONGAN, MARIA TAMARA ANTARAN
29052 SALONOY, DELFINA DICDICAN
29053 SALOR, YLRAH MAY DULAY
29054 SALPID, RESHELYN MANATAD
29055 SALSONA, BENEBET GAAN
29056 SALUBO, MA MEA STEPHANIE GALLARDO
29057 SALUBONG, JUDY ANN SILANG
29058 SALUBRE, FRED ALARDE
29059 SALUBRE, REYFORD SEDILLO
29060 SALUD, EBRAHIM TAPARAN
29061 SALUD, GERILYN LASAM
29062 SALUD, IMARI MERYL DETERA
29063 SALUDAGA, MAYLANI JUNTILLA
29064 SALUDAR, CHARRIES LABANGON
29065 SALUDAR, CLAIDE KINNETH ALIVIO
29066 SALUDAR, JANSEN REYES
29067 SALUDAR, ROMULO JR DEMIAR
29068 SALUDARIO, WARREN GIBAN
29069 SALUIB, MARY GRACE CADANO
29070 SALUIB, RONALD CONGZON
29071 SALUMAG, ADONIS MAPA
29072 SALUMAG, NEIL PATRICK SOTTO
29073 SALUNGA, FRITZIE FLORES
29074 SALUNGA, LESLIE PAMINTUAN
29075 SALUPEZA, CATHERINE VELEZ
29076 SALUTA, SHENA CALUNIA
29077 SALUTAN, SHELLY NIVERA
29078 SALUTAN, SHERILLY BILLAMIA
29079 SALUTO, ROBELYN FUGADO
29080 SALVA, ANA LIZA NERY
29081 SALVA, ELNARLITO LIZADA
29082 SALVA, MA EVALYN MORALES
29083 SALVA, MARICAR NARAG
29084 SALVACION, EUSEBIA YAP
29085 SALVACION, GRACE YAP
29086 SALVACION, JANINE TORRES
29087 SALVACION, MA GIEBELLE RABAGO
29088 SALVACION, ROVIEGYN DELECTOR
29089 SALVADO, GERLIE MAE BADA
29090 SALVADO, JOEMARLYN CABATINGAN
29091 SALVADOR, AR-JAY MONTES
29092 SALVADOR, BRYAN SAVEDRA
29093 SALVADOR, CHRISTINE DACANAY
29094 SALVADOR, DARIL BAYOLA
29095 SALVADOR, DENNIS MADALI
29096 SALVADOR, ELEN JOY PALINO
29097 SALVADOR, ELLAINE CAO
29098 SALVADOR, HANNAH MAE ABENDAN
29099 SALVADOR, IMEE INGUILLO
29100 SALVADOR, JAN MARK LEAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:584 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29101 SALVADOR, JENIE REGALADO
29102 SALVADOR, JESSIELYN
29103 SALVADOR, JOHN MARIE MARIANO
29104 SALVADOR, JOSEPH MAMANGON
29105 SALVADOR, JOVELYN PESTELOS
29106 SALVADOR, KELVIN POL DEMETRIO
29107 SALVADOR, KRISTINE JOY RAPAL
29108 SALVADOR, MARK DANIEL LORENZO
29109 SALVADOR, RE-LYN DE GUZMAN
29110 SALVADOR, RESAH MAE MAGBANUA
29111 SALVADOR, ROGEL RIVERA
29112 SALVADOR, STEPHANIE BUENCONCIJO
29113 SALVADORA, JESSICA GODEZANO
29114 SALVAGO, DIAZY FIEBRE
29115 SALVALEON, LYLE NATIVIDAD
29116 SALVAN, EUCLIMA AHARAD
29117 SALVAN, GARY SERVENTO
29118 SALVAN, MARK VELORIA
29119 SALVANI, AILEEN JOY RAMIREZ
29120 SALVATERA, MARY ANN VASQUEZ
29121 SALVATIERRA, JOSEPH SARANDI
29122 SALVATIERRA, SHIEROL CACOT
29123 SALVATIERRA, VIENA LEE SALUDARES
29124 SALVAÑA, CARLO GUERGIO
29125 SALVEDIA, BERNADETTE DINGLASAN
29126 SALVO, EDGAR JR CRUZ
29127 SALVORO, ELVIE ALCANCIA
29128 SAMA, GILLY MAE BOLANON
29129 SAMA, REGINE MAE BOLANON
29130 SAMACO, CHERI MADLEEN TECSON
29131 SAMAD, ASNIAH YUSOPH
29132 SAMAD, BAIMA ANGKAD
29133 SAMAD, JOHAIRAH MUNDIG
29134 SAMAD, SINAIRA GURO
29135 SAMADALAN, JUHANA SAPALON
29136 SAMAL, HAZEL BASALAN
29137 SAMANE, JERAMY CARABOT
29138 SAMANIEGO, HAZEL RAMOS
29139 SAMANIEGO, KHYL IRONE MARK CABREZA
29140 SAMANIEGO, MICHELLE EVANGELISTA
29141 SAMANIEGO, VICTOR GUAN
29142 SAMANTE, ASTER MORATALLA
29143 SAMANTE, RONA JANE BACEA
29144 SAMANTE, RONNEL MORATALLA
29145 SAMAR, MARIA ESTRELLA BONSOL
29146 SAMARITA, SHAIRA MAGNAYE
29147 SAMAUPAN, MONIRA BINO
29148 SAMBAJON, ARIANE FE VENUS
29149 SAMBAJON, LUZVIMINDA MENDOZA
29150 SAMBICO, MELMA GUMOBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:585 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29151 SAMBILAD, MARVIE PAQUIRA
29152 SAMBO, DORENE JEAN YOSORES
29153 SAMBO, MON ANNA SUZETTE DAGOT
29154 SAMBOG, LUISA JACOB
29155 SAMBRANA, CARLITO JR TEPAIT
29156 SAMBRANA, MA CRISTINA MABUTAS
29157 SAMBRANO, CARMELA ANGELA LEGASPI
29158 SAMBRANO, JAKE ANTHONY FABROS
29159 SAMDAO, MELCHOR SAWI
29160 SAMELO, SHERINE AVILA
29161 SAMEON, SALWA SAMOD
29162 SAMERA, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
29163 SAMERA, KHRISTINE JANE COMPUESTO
29164 SAMIDON, ARCELI DEMIAR
29165 SAMIJON, LEDI ANNE NICANOR
29166 SAMILIN, JAYPEELYN ADAP
29167 SAMILLANO, FELMA MOSQUERA
29168 SAMILLANO, JADE TRIO
29169 SAMILLANO, JEREMAE TRINIDAD
29170 SAMILLANO, NIKKA PAMPLONA
29171 SAMILLANO, RICH GLEE ISMAEL
29172 SAMIN, KIMBERLY PADILLA
29173 SAMINADO, IRENE RUELO
29174 SAMMAH, SUSING JAINAL
29175 SAMODIO, ALBEN PEGARIDO
29176 SAMODIO, ROSELYN SAMONTE
29177 SAMONES, MEDELYN LLORENTE
29178 SAMONG, JUN ELEZAR PERUSO
29179 SAMONTE, AIELYN JOY MIRANDA
29180 SAMONTE, CHARISSE ANNE VALDEZ
29181 SAMONTE, EVELYN RAMOS
29182 SAMONTE, GENICA FABIANO
29183 SAMONTE, JEVE LIGAYAN
29184 SAMONTE, MARJORIE DAGUIO
29185 SAMONTE, ROSE ANN SOLANO
29186 SAMONTE, SHARLEE MAE CARIAGA
29187 SAMONTE, SHEELA MAY CABATINO
29188 SAMONTE, SYREN MANIBALE
29189 SAMONTEZA, JOMAR MENDOZA
29190 SAMONTINA, SARAH MAY PALOMAR
29191 SAMORANOS, ARCHIE BALOTE
29192 SAMORIN, KIVEN TAMAYO
29193 SAMORTIN, MARK BERMUDEZ
29194 SAMOSA, LYNHOPE FRANCISCO
29195 SAMOT, CHERRIE MAE CAPUTE
29196 SAMOYA, JUNILYN COLMINAS
29197 SAMPAGA, KRISHNA LUPERTE
29198 SAMPAL, AYSHA BACARAMAN
29199 SAMPANG, ROWENA RANTAYO
29200 SAMPANI, MYRRAH JOY LADIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:586 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29201 SAMPIANO, BAISORAYA ABDULLAH
29202 SAMPOLIO, JOANNE SANTOS
29203 SAMPULNA, HAIREN ABANG
29204 SAMPULNA, HAULA BAYAO
29205 SAMSON, CHARLES SOBERON
29206 SAMSON, DEBBIE DIVINO
29207 SAMSON, EDELIZA MIRANDA
29208 SAMSON, ERGIE AMBROCIO
29209 SAMSON, FIONA MAE BATONON
29210 SAMSON, JEANELLE ALCEDO
29211 SAMSON, JEROME AQUINO
29212 SAMSON, JOANNE TILOS
29213 SAMSON, JOUIE ALARCON
29214 SAMSON, JULIUS BRYAN GUEVARRA
29215 SAMSON, JUNARD SANGUTAN
29216 SAMSON, LEONARD BRIAN GRANADOS
29217 SAMSON, MARIEL CENDAÑA
29218 SAMSON, MICHAEL ETCOBANEZ
29219 SAMSON, RACHEL SANTUA
29220 SAMSON, RONNIE HALILI
29221 SAMSON, SHERLYN OWERA
29222 SAMUYA, MARVY LEONARDO
29223 SAN AGUSTIN, LADY JANE MANALASTAS
29224 SAN ANDRES, CHARMAINE DECENA
29225 SAN ANTONIO, MARIA KRISTINA DELOS SANTOS
29226 SAN ANTONIO, NOEMI PERALTA
29227 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GERALD VILLERE
29228 SAN DIEGO, ANA MARIE PAMING
29229 SAN DIEGO, CARLA YAP
29230 SAN DIEGO, CHRIS ASUNCION
29231 SAN DIEGO, KATHERINE TIBURCIO
29232 SAN DIEGO, MARIE CRIS POMARIGA
29233 SAN DIEGO, PAUL EDISON GUADAÑA
29234 SAN DIEGO, SIMON ZANDRO FRANCISCO
29235 SAN ESTEBAN, MARICRIS DELOS SANTOS
29236 SAN FELIPE, VICENTA CEDRO
29237 SAN GIL, HAZEL EGAMINO
29238 SAN JOSE, AILEEN BOONGALING
29239 SAN JOSE, ALBERT BAGNI
29240 SAN JOSE, DIWATA DELA ROSA
29241 SAN JOSE, ELININA KARA LINTAG
29242 SAN JOSE, FHYNN PAGSET
29243 SAN JOSE, JABBY ROMERO
29244 SAN JOSE, JANINE MAY GUABINO
29245 SAN JOSE, JUDITH REMANTE
29246 SAN JOSE, JULIE ANN ELISEO
29247 SAN JOSE, LADY ANNE YASMIN ASUNCION
29248 SAN JOSE, MA HANNAH MAIDA ESTEBAN
29249 SAN JOSE, MARJORIE MARCIAL
29250 SAN JOSE, MARK ADRIAN SAN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:587 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29251 SAN JOSE, REYNALDO BENTILLO
29252 SAN JOSE, ROWENA PALERIA
29253 SAN JUAN, CHARISSE MAE LOLO
29254 SAN JUAN, CLAIRE AGLIRON
29255 SAN JUAN, ELIEZER JR CUTAY
29256 SAN JUAN, FAYRA JANE PANGUITO
29257 SAN JUAN, GUNELLE DEBRAH FAITH REYES
29258 SAN JUAN, JAYMART BUSTAMANTE
29259 SAN JUAN, JOYMEE RANARIO
29260 SAN JUAN, KART WILLAM SAN ANTONIO
29261 SAN JUAN, KRIZZA MAE BRIZO
29262 SAN JUAN, LUZETTE VILLARUEL
29263 SAN JUAN, MA VALERIE PARENA
29264 SAN JUAN, MARY JANE LEAL
29265 SAN MIGUEL, CHARMAINE MONTAÑO
29266 SAN MIGUEL, FERNANDO JR ESPIRITU
29267 SAN MIGUEL, SHANNEN ALMACIN
29268 SAN PABLO, KAREN GONZALES
29269 SAN PASCUAL, AILEEN SAGUN
29270 SAN PEDRO, IVAN DYEM CARASCO
29271 SAN PEDRO, MA LOURDES ARNIDO
29272 SAN PEDRO, MILLISCENT TAN
29273 SAN PEDRO, OFELIA MENDOZA
29274 SAN RAMON, CRISTINA PANGILINAN
29275 SANCAL, ANGELITA VILLAFLOR
29276 SANCHEZ, ABIGAEL CAYANAN
29277 SANCHEZ, AGNES ABIL
29278 SANCHEZ, AILEEN EGONIA
29279 SANCHEZ, ANA CRISTINA ILAO
29280 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA DIMAS
29281 SANCHEZ, ARIEL CANTORNE
29282 SANCHEZ, ARLYN VAFLOR
29283 SANCHEZ, CAREN EBREO
29284 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE GONZALES
29285 SANCHEZ, CELIA GATDULA
29286 SANCHEZ, CHARLIE BARROGA
29287 SANCHEZ, CHARMAINE CANILLO
29288 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN CAPUNGCOL
29289 SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL CALUNSAG
29290 SANCHEZ, CINDY DANDO
29291 SANCHEZ, DELAILA PAGSUGUIRON
29292 SANCHEZ, DEMOSTHENES JOHN FABRIGAS
29293 SANCHEZ, EFRAIM ARCE
29294 SANCHEZ, EVEFEL RUTH YPARRAGUIRRE
29295 SANCHEZ, GAY MARIE ONGKAS
29296 SANCHEZ, GENEBA BALONSO
29297 SANCHEZ, GIRLIE VILLANUEVA
29298 SANCHEZ, HAIDEE HALLARCES
29299 SANCHEZ, HAZEL JANE ARIENZA
29300 SANCHEZ, IRAH PAA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:588 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29301 SANCHEZ, JAMES PHILIP LLEMIT
29302 SANCHEZ, JENNEFER VILLAJUAN
29303 SANCHEZ, JESSA MHAY BERMILLO
29304 SANCHEZ, JESUS MODINA CAMPANER
29305 SANCHEZ, JHENE LUCIANO
29306 SANCHEZ, JONALD HABAL
29307 SANCHEZ, JORIELLE CRUZ
29308 SANCHEZ, JOY PEREZ
29309 SANCHEZ, JUDITH DANGCO
29310 SANCHEZ, JUSTIN AQUINO
29311 SANCHEZ, KAREN JOY FERRER
29312 SANCHEZ, KEINDY ABALOS
29313 SANCHEZ, KHRISTINE MAY LOZADA
29314 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY ARANZANSO
29315 SANCHEZ, KINSAN SUMAYANG
29316 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE MANDOCDOC
29317 SANCHEZ, LESLY TOLENTINO
29318 SANCHEZ, LOURDES OFRANCIA
29319 SANCHEZ, MARIE ALDRIANE DESAMPARADO
29320 SANCHEZ, MARITES AGUSTIN
29321 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE OBACH
29322 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY CRUZ
29323 SANCHEZ, MARY SOL ELLAINE NUÑEZ
29324 SANCHEZ, MAUREEN RAMOS
29325 SANCHEZ, MELVIN BASAÑEZ
29326 SANCHEZ, MISCHELLE CABOS
29327 SANCHEZ, NELSON PELAYO
29328 SANCHEZ, PAMELA CAYUNDA
29329 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS PAULINE CORALDE
29330 SANCHEZ, RAINAH MOHAMMAD
29331 SANCHEZ, RENZEL JAKE JANDOC
29332 SANCHEZ, RICHIE POGTIS
29333 SANCHEZ, RIZZA ROSARIO
29334 SANCHEZ, RONA CLAIRE ARQUISOLA
29335 SANCHEZ, ROXANNE ALTURA
29336 SANCHEZ, SHERIE LOU ORBETA
29337 SANCHEZ, SHIELA MARIE FERRER
29338 SANCHEZ, VANESSA ANNE MOYO
29339 SANCIO, EDUARDO JR HUESCA
29340 SANDAGAN, NELIA SUAN
29341 SANDAGON, ISRAEL MARIQUIT
29342 SANDAGON, JOENELLE JOVER
29343 SANDOVAL, ANALYN ALCANTARA
29344 SANDOVAL, JEY-SAH FLORENTINO
29345 SANDOVAL, JOANNE MAY BUÑAG
29346 SANDRO, CHRISTOPHER MOREDO
29347 SANDULAN, GENEVE
29348 SANDUYOGAN, HAJURY GUIALUDIN
29349 SANGA, RHAXELL ACOL
29350 SANGALANG, JIMONY ATILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:589 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29351 SANGALANG, JOEL DIMASACAT
29352 SANGALANG, JOSEPH BOLINA
29353 SANGALANG, KAREN LACQUIAN
29354 SANGCADA, MARY CHRISSE CALSADO
29355 SANGCAP, ARVIN CEREZO
29356 SANGCAY, J ANN EBUNIA
29357 SANGCO, EMERLINDA ABAYON
29358 SANGCO, MELY AMBOL
29359 SANGCOPAN, OMYEL-KHAIR PANDAPATAN
29360 SANGIL, KHRIZA MAE GUILLERMO
29361 SANGKUPAN, NORA DADTUGAN
29362 SANGLAP, MELANIE ADESER
29363 SANGLAY, FE ESPINA
29364 SANGLAY, ROXANN DJEM ROXAS
29365 SANGLITAN, CLYDE OPPUS
29366 SANGO, LORIEZA MHARIE
29367 SANGOYO, MELANIE BAYUDAN
29368 SANGRADOR, FRENZ ALLEN LELOC
29369 SANGRIA, MYRA REYES
29370 SANGRIO, CALEB ORDOÑA
29371 SANGUAL, JHUAN ROXETTE TANCHIONGCO
29372 SANGUILA, LUZ FAIQA SANGUILA
29373 SANGUMAY, GEMMA FERIL
29374 SANGUYO, HERMINIO JR DOMINGUEZ
29375 SANI, SITTIE NIKITA GUZMAN
29376 SANICO, CHERILYN BACOLOD
29377 SANICO, HAROLD IVAN PEÑONES
29378 SANICO, JANETH CORIBA
29379 SANICO, MELISA SALVADOR
29380 SANIDAD, ELLAYNE BONIFACIO
29381 SANIPA, AIRES MUÑEZ
29382 SANITES, CRISTINA ABARINTOS
29383 SANJE, DONA LHYNE LANUZA
29384 SANJE, JAZZMIN LYKA REFANI
29385 SANLAO, CHRISNILU DELA CRUZ
29386 SANNADAN, VERNA LAMBERTO
29387 SANO, AILEEN SUAYAN
29388 SANOAN, LUZVIMINDA MANAP-O
29389 SANOGAL, JESYL SEGUIZA
29390 SANONE, DULCE DIAÑO
29391 SANORIA, RISSA MAE UY
29392 SANORIA, SECHELLE KRISTEL ARAGON
29393 SANOY, RAY-AN EFREN MACANAS
29394 SANOY, RONABELLE CODNITA
29395 SANQUE, MERIAM AGUILANDO
29396 SANSALUNA, SAIMA ABDULLAH
29397 SANSANO, LORELIE RIVAL
29398 SANSON, CYNTHIA CONSTANCIA
29399 SANSON, PSYCHE AMOR TANAMAN
29400 SANTA ANA, PRINCESS JANE JOVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:590 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29401 SANTA-ANA, ARLENE PALOMAR
29402 SANTAIN, JOANNE MAE BARSULA
29403 SANTANDER, MARIA RHEA VILLANUEVA
29404 SANTANDER, MARY ROSE PAGAS
29405 SANTAYANA, KEVIN JO BALBANEDA
29406 SANTELICES, ERIC LACSON
29407 SANTERO, HAZEL ROSE YRA
29408 SANTIA, WILLIAM MICHAEL JR MARIKIT
29409 SANTIAGO, ALMERA BUCCAT
29410 SANTIAGO, ANALIZA BALIDO
29411 SANTIAGO, ARJELYN CATAHAN
29412 SANTIAGO, CARIZZA DIANNE PALO
29413 SANTIAGO, CEDIRICK LIGAYA
29414 SANTIAGO, CHINEZZA JIREH SAN MIGUEL
29415 SANTIAGO, DANSHIERNAN CASTILLO
29416 SANTIAGO, DARLYN ANN BAÑEZ
29417 SANTIAGO, DIANA ARCEGA
29418 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL VONN CONSTANTINO
29419 SANTIAGO, FEMIE BAUTISTA
29420 SANTIAGO, JAN MICHAEL JAVIER
29421 SANTIAGO, JAY RAFAEL
29422 SANTIAGO, JEAN MEDINA
29423 SANTIAGO, JESSABEL BAUTISTA
29424 SANTIAGO, JONI JOYCE GUGULAN
29425 SANTIAGO, KELVIN CRIS LINGAD
29426 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE UBALDO
29427 SANTIAGO, KRYSTAL ELLAINE MARCELO
29428 SANTIAGO, LARA KEZIAH DINGLASAN
29429 SANTIAGO, MARIE SOL CARRANZA
29430 SANTIAGO, MARYFLOR NAPALCRUZ
29431 SANTIAGO, RANDY MABINI
29432 SANTIAGO, REMELYN MORAL
29433 SANTIAGO, RITZ ALLYSON BORJA
29434 SANTIAGO, ROSELYN BELONIO
29435 SANTIAGO, ROZENE PANGILINAN
29436 SANTIAGO, SARAH JOY BALAJADIA
29437 SANTIAGO, SHARMAINE MEKITPEKIT
29438 SANTIALA, REZEL OMANDAM
29439 SANTIANO, JANE ELLAINE MAGCALAS
29440 SANTIAS, ANALYN JOLA
29441 SANTILLAN, ANDJENETTE DEADA
29442 SANTILLAN, ANGELIE BLANCA
29443 SANTILLAN, APRIL JOY VERBA
29444 SANTILLAN, ELMIE JORGE
29445 SANTILLAN, GEORGIE PALADERO
29446 SANTILLAN, IVY FAELDOG
29447 SANTILLAN, JESUS PARENA
29448 SANTILLAN, JOSE JR GIANAN
29449 SANTILLAN, MARJORIE ESCOTE
29450 SANTILLAN, NIDA ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:591 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29451 SANTILLAN, PRINCESS SARAH DELA CRUZ
29452 SANTILLAN, ROSEANNE ETERNO
29453 SANTILLAN, ROWENA OLINARES
29454 SANTILLAN, RUEMER ALLAN QUIA
29455 SANTILLAN, SAIMEREJOY EGUIRON
29456 SANTILLAN, SHERRIZA FORMENTO
29457 SANTILLANA, MANFRED ROMANGGO
29458 SANTISTEBAN, CLAIRE ANTONETTE VALDEZ
29459 SANTISTIBAN, ESTERLITA CANASA
29460 SANTO, RENZ ERICA TALA
29461 SANTOLORIN, DIANNE GALLARDO
29462 SANTOR, DARWIN INOFRE
29463 SANTOS, AILEEN GAIL VERGARA
29464 SANTOS, AINA PANGAN
29465 SANTOS, AIRA DAWN
29466 SANTOS, ALYSSA MARIE SUBIJANO
29467 SANTOS, ANA ROSE PASCUAL
29468 SANTOS, ANGELINE LOU BALIOG
29469 SANTOS, ANNIE LOPEZ
29470 SANTOS, APRIL ROSE GONZALES
29471 SANTOS, ARACELLE SEBASTIAN
29472 SANTOS, BERNARDINE UMALI
29473 SANTOS, BILLIE JEAN GEMINO
29474 SANTOS, BITUIN BALTAZAR
29475 SANTOS, CAMILA GATCHALIAN
29476 SANTOS, CAROL CERIOLA
29477 SANTOS, CER CHRISTIAN DE LEON
29478 SANTOS, CHARLENE ARCIAGA
29479 SANTOS, CHARMAIGNE OPANES
29480 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN NOEL ANDRES
29481 SANTOS, DANICA KHIM LARON
29482 SANTOS, DEBBIE ANNE MALLARI
29483 SANTOS, DIANE RAMOS
29484 SANTOS, DIANNE ROSE SEPRO
29485 SANTOS, DOMINICK LIBAN
29486 SANTOS, DONETA ROSE NIEMES
29487 SANTOS, EDRALIN DELA CRUZ
29488 SANTOS, ELIZABETH BUCAGO
29489 SANTOS, ERIKA JOYCE MORATO
29490 SANTOS, ERMA JOAQUIN
29491 SANTOS, ERNIELYN MARIE BALENSAYO
29492 SANTOS, GRACE CERVANTES
29493 SANTOS, GREGILYN BALIWAG
29494 SANTOS, JANE CATHERINE ARCIGA
29495 SANTOS, JANINE BANGATE
29496 SANTOS, JEAN ALLYKA GUMARANG
29497 SANTOS, JEANNE MAY IDANG
29498 SANTOS, JESSAN MYRA SAN JUAN
29499 SANTOS, JEWELYN LAGMAN
29500 SANTOS, JEZZALYNNE CAMILLE BANTOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:592 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29501 SANTOS, JOBELLE ANN BUENVIAJE
29502 SANTOS, JOCELYN SARAOS
29503 SANTOS, JONEL BALAJADIA
29504 SANTOS, JOSE JEBBIE LONTOC
29505 SANTOS, JOVEN SORIANO
29506 SANTOS, JOVY VON SUNPAYCO
29507 SANTOS, KATHERINE TAN
29508 SANTOS, KATHERINE KATE MARJALINO
29509 SANTOS, KAY BATHALA HERMINO
29510 SANTOS, KEMBERLEE ABELLA
29511 SANTOS, LEA MARIE GACAYAN
29512 SANTOS, LEAH LAGADIA
29513 SANTOS, LESLIE ANN EMPLEO
29514 SANTOS, LESLIE ANN MILAG
29515 SANTOS, LORABELLE LUCIANO
29516 SANTOS, LORILAI PERSINGCULA
29517 SANTOS, LORRAINE PANGILINAN
29518 SANTOS, MA EVANGELINE CAYANAN
29519 SANTOS, MA JOLINA MAY RAMOS
29520 SANTOS, MARC KRISNAN DIPASUPIL
29521 SANTOS, MARGARETTE ANNE TAGLE
29522 SANTOS, MARICAR TAGASA
29523 SANTOS, MARINICO ANDREA PASCUAL
29524 SANTOS, MARIZ MARQUEZ
29525 SANTOS, MARY ELLAINE OPAO
29526 SANTOS, MARY HENDRIX REFUGIO
29527 SANTOS, MARY ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
29528 SANTOS, MAYBELLE RAMIREZ
29529 SANTOS, MONETTE RONDILLA
29530 SANTOS, MYLYN LABASEN
29531 SANTOS, NESTOR JR BASA
29532 SANTOS, NOVA ANGELIE CORREA
29533 SANTOS, PRINCESS MHARIE SALAC
29534 SANTOS, REMELYN GRACE JALANDOON
29535 SANTOS, RICHARD CALLOS
29536 SANTOS, RIZA MARIE LORENZO
29537 SANTOS, ROLIBETH VELASCO
29538 SANTOS, ROYALI PADUA
29539 SANTOS, RUBILYN QUINTO
29540 SANTOS, RYAN PANGILINAN
29541 SANTOS, SHEENA OPANES
29542 SANTOS, SHY-ANNE NAZARENO
29543 SANTOS, SHYRIL PINSOCAS
29544 SANTOS, VEATA MONINA CANLAS
29545 SANTOS, VENUS LAFORTEZA
29546 SANTUYO, JONEM DECREPITO
29547 SANTUYO, MARIA REINASOL CAPISTRANO
29548 SANUSI, SHARELYN CARRIDO
29549 SAPA, AIME ESPAÑOLA
29550 SAPAL, BAILIA PANDITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:593 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29551 SAPAL, BAINISA PANDITA
29552 SAPALON, MALIEHA IBRAHIM
29553 SAPANGHILA, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
29554 SAPANTA, MARY ANTONETTE SEBALLO
29555 SAPANTA, VAN LOUIE SALVADOR
29556 SAPAULA, PERLA JEAN RANOCO
29557 SAPERA, SHANE CARMIE CAYABYAB
29558 SAPHIE, AHMAD YACOB
29559 SAPIAN, MARRY GRACE ANN CARIL
29560 SAPICO, KHAYA FATIMAH SANCHEZ
29561 SAPICO, VELINDA SARINO
29562 SAPIN, IAN PAUL SALMASAN
29563 SAPINE, ROWENA POLANCOS
29564 SAPIO, FE TUING
29565 SAPLAGIO, GLENDA MAGANA
29566 SAPLOT, DHAN JASON BAJAO
29567 SAPNO, LIZ ALCANTARA
29568 SAPNU, MARIZ FLORES
29569 SAPON, CRYSTAL DANE MACARANAS
29570 SAPON, JHON PAUL GABRIEL
29571 SAPONGOT, ELVIE MELECIO
29572 SAPORNO, RONIE NEGULO
29573 SAPRID, RANDY JOSEPH ARIZO
29574 SAPUL, JASMINE CALDERON
29575 SAPUNGAN, ALBINE PERLAS
29576 SAPURAS, JAZEL SHEEN BUIT
29577 SAPUTALO, CLARIZA ENTRINA
29578 SAQUETON, ELAINE ROSE AMORES
29579 SAQUIDO, RONNIE JANE CADUJADA
29580 SAQUING, GIGIE SAQUING
29581 SAQUING, JEOFFREY MAGNO
29582 SAQUITA, ANELYN BRENIO
29583 SARABI, MARIVEL TAUTUH
29584 SARABIA, JOANDEL IVY MAY
29585 SARABIA, KRIS LAZARTE
29586 SARABIA, LEONARDO JR TINDAN
29587 SARABOSING, PSYCHE MAE CENEZA
29588 SARACIA, CINDY FAY BARGO
29589 SARAGOZA, CHEMARIE SEAT
29590 SARAH, EMMA APOLE
29591 SARAH, MERIAM APOLI
29592 SARAIL, JUNSADRA WADJAD
29593 SARANG-EY, JUNEAL SAGMAYAO
29594 SARANILLO, CLARISSA FREMISTA
29595 SARANZA, RICHIE ARECTO
29596 SARAOS, KATHERINE TAGALOG
29597 SARAOSOS, GRELOU SARDONCILLO
29598 SARATAO, RIOHEART CHIONG
29599 SARAUS, MELYNDA MATA
29600 SARAWI, ROAINA MALIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:594 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29601 SARAZA, JANNAH AUDETTE SARSABA
29602 SARAZA, LINALIE SUAREZ
29603 SARAZA, ROJETT CANARIA
29604 SARBON, LIEZEL ANN JULIAN
29605 SARCIA, MARJORIE DANAO
29606 SARCIA, SHARA MAE OARDE
29607 SARCILLA, ERWIN CLEMENTE
29608 SARCILLA, JAYSON CEA
29609 SARCOS, JESABELLE
29610 SARDA, MARICEL CABUQUIN
29611 SARDAN, IRISH SOLAMILLO
29612 SARDAN, MA TERESA BONIFACIA MARAMBA
29613 SARDENIA, GRACIEL LIM
29614 SARDEÑOLA, JESSA JAVELLANA
29615 SARDIA, MICHELLE RAFAEL
29616 SARDIDO, VANESSA YUZON
29617 SARDIE, ALLEN GRACE BAROY
29618 SARDOMA, JOY LAMBATING
29619 SARDOME, MARGIE BUENO
29620 SARECIA, SHENNY ABEJERO
29621 SAREN, DESIREE LUCERO
29622 SAREN, MERTRUDES NABOR
29623 SARENO, NHESLYN CABAIS
29624 SARFOSIAL, MARY APPLE BABANO
29625 SARGENTO, NIEL-JAY LASAY
29626 SARILLA, NAPHTALI HILUTIN
29627 SARILLOSA, ANNA LOU AGUSTIN
29628 SARINO, JESSA BIJASA
29629 SARIOLA, CARLA CARMELA PERDIGON
29630 SARION, KIEM SAMONTE
29631 SARIP, AMINODEN AZIS
29632 SARIP, BAINISAH MUSA
29633 SARIP, JUNAIFA DUCOL
29634 SARIPADA, SITTIE AINNAH METHOPER
29635 SARITA, SHUENA MIE VELEZ
29636 SARITO, CHRISTINE MAE FROFUNGA
29637 SARMIENTO, ALDRIN PATRICIO
29638 SARMIENTO, ARRIANE TRIBIANA
29639 SARMIENTO, CHARLS LAGDAAN
29640 SARMIENTO, CHARLYN GURO
29641 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIAN PIDER
29642 SARMIENTO, DANIEL JACOB
29643 SARMIENTO, DIANA LAMOSTE
29644 SARMIENTO, DIANA PEÑA
29645 SARMIENTO, DIANA ROSE BAGCAL
29646 SARMIENTO, DIANA ROSE TEVES
29647 SARMIENTO, FATIMA BATAC
29648 SARMIENTO, HARK HERALD CRUZ
29649 SARMIENTO, IGNACIO JR MACAPAGAL
29650 SARMIENTO, ISSACHAR TAMSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:595 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29651 SARMIENTO, JANETH CAPITULAN
29652 SARMIENTO, JANLEE TAMAYO
29653 SARMIENTO, JEANNE PAULINE MARTINEZ
29654 SARMIENTO, JENALYN TEJADA
29655 SARMIENTO, JENNICA REZZA RAQUIÑO
29656 SARMIENTO, JING-JING CACHERO
29657 SARMIENTO, JOANNE ISIDORO
29658 SARMIENTO, JOHN CARLO DANA
29659 SARMIENTO, JOHN ROBEL FERNANDEZ
29660 SARMIENTO, JOYVI SILANG
29661 SARMIENTO, JUDYLINDA GATERIN
29662 SARMIENTO, JUSTINE PORTE
29663 SARMIENTO, JUSTINE LOIS FEDERISO
29664 SARMIENTO, KRIS MARIE DUYOGAN
29665 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE JOY DERRAMAS
29666 SARMIENTO, KRIZA BIDDONG
29667 SARMIENTO, LEAH PAUNAL
29668 SARMIENTO, LEX BONGON
29669 SARMIENTO, MARIA AGATHA CARLOS
29670 SARMIENTO, MARIE CHRIS DEUS
29671 SARMIENTO, MARY GRACE RAFON
29672 SARMIENTO, PEARL RUBY GALES
29673 SARMIENTO, RAFFY CASTILLO
29674 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE BALMEO
29675 SARNO, JOEL APYAG
29676 SAROL, ANNALOU HALAD
29677 SAROL, FERDELINE LABAY
29678 SAROL, NORMA CABARLES
29679 SAROMINES, ANALYN BOBILA
29680 SAROMINES, DEAN MARK TOBES
29681 SARONA, ARCH JHON MATINONG
29682 SARONA, DOMINGUITA SUAN
29683 SARONA, JAIME RENEMARK COLINA
29684 SARONA, SHANE MARJORIE SEPE
29685 SARONG, SHERWIN TAC-AN
29686 SAROSONG, RAIHANA BATUA
29687 SAROYDA, ERIC JOHN BATUCAN
29688 SARRIA, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
29689 SARSABA, CRISTINA BILLATE
29690 SARSABA, RACHELLE ANN DESTURA
29691 SARSABA, RONALD BOLIVAR
29692 SARSALE, MERLY GRACE AMARILLE
29693 SARSALEJO, REMIR OBEJAS
29694 SARSONA, JERALYN ESPARAGOSA
29695 SARTE, CRISTINA DOMINGO
29696 SARTE, JEMICA KESSIE LAZARO
29697 SARTE, JOHN MICHAEL PUBLICO
29698 SARTE, ROYAL OYAO
29699 SARTIN, ANGELIQUE SAMONTE
29700 SARTORIO, ERIC BONGCALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:596 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29701 SARTORIO, JAYFFER SUAREZ
29702 SARZONA, AINNIE JOY RASONABLE
29703 SASABO, RODOLFO
29704 SASANA, ANTONIE TALDE
29705 SASIL, MYRAFLOR IBARBIA
29706 SASING, FLOWEROSE HUETE
29707 SASING, LEAH ABIGAIL DUMLAO
29708 SASITA, NANETH
29709 SASOT, SMART VASQUEZ
29710 SASPA, MARK ANTHONY CANONOY
29711 SATINA, MITZI COLLIN NANA
29712 SATINITIGAN, RIZA MAE BRODIT
29713 SATOMERA, JAY RICK CIRILO
29714 SATORE, MARIEL FATIMA ESCARA
29715 SATORRE, ALLINE MAE SANTOS
29716 SATUMCACAL, DIVINE SATO
29717 SATURINAS, AISA ICHON
29718 SATURINAS, ZYLE JOURDAN BADUEL
29719 SATURNINO, ANNABELLE DELA CRUZ
29720 SATURNINO, EREN ACADEMIA
29721 SATURNO, DOLORES MAY
29722 SATURNO, LOCSIN JOY BLANCO
29723 SAUL, ARIEL JR GEMPESAW
29724 SAUL, EDJOVEL TOMO
29725 SAUNAR, JEE JAY FERRER
29726 SAUNAR, JOCELYN JANOBA
29727 SAUPAN, JERICK OLANGCA
29728 SAURE, APRIL OYZON
29729 SAUSA, DIVINA GRACIA MANMANO
29730 SAUSA, JAY MARK IMBAT
29731 SAUSAL, JHOANNA LOUISE RELATADO
29732 SAUSE, JADY MAY DIVINAGRACIA
29733 SAVA, KATHLEEN KAY ESTRELLANA
29734 SAVANDO, LYNIL MANGUBAT
29735 SAVARIS, KAREN JANE LABIOS
29736 SAVARIS, KIRSTIE MUEGUE
29737 SAVILLA, MARINEL SABACO
29738 SAWAL, MARK ANTHONY DAYAO
29739 SAWALDI, DAYANARA MAE JAUHARI
29740 SAWIT, SARRAH PITACIO
29741 SAYADI, ALNOOR HAILIN
29742 SAYAGO, DONNA MAE TOBIAS
29743 SAYAGO, MICHELLE NEBRES
29744 SAYAM, LOREMIE PAGAPULAR
29745 SAYAM, LYNDON MAY ALOSBAÑOS
29746 SAYAM, LYZETTE LAQUIÑA
29747 SAYARI, GENEVIEVE CORONIA
29748 SAYASA, CANDY JOY RECODO
29749 SAYAT, JOELLIE ANN DUEÑAS
29750 SAYAT, KARREN SAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:597 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29751 SAYAT, MARIZ BALTAZAR
29752 SAYAWAN, PELADELPO LAGUNGAN
29753 SAYCON, CHARLENE MAE TAMONDONG
29754 SAYLO, MIQUEL LIBONA
29755 SAYLO, SARAH JANE ALBA
29756 SAYMO, PAUL JAN ERNEST BITERANTA
29757 SAYO, JAIME ANDRIA DELOS SANTOS
29758 SAYON, DIANARA ESLABRA
29759 SAYOTO, RAMON NAGALLO
29760 SAYRITAN, RICHELLE OLILA
29761 SAYSON, CHRISTENE GEOZETH MAKILAN
29762 SAYSON, IVY PACTOL
29763 SAYSON, IVY LYNETTE ORDENIZA
29764 SAYSON, JESSIEL JARIOL
29765 SAYSON, JONAH CABALIN
29766 SAYSON, KIMVERLYN CATALAN
29767 SAYSON, MARICEL MARTINEZ
29768 SAYSON, MARK JOHN BONGALOS
29769 SAYUD, MARY KRIS MASEDA
29770 SAÑO, GIRL KRISTINE ANGELA RAMIRAT
29771 SCHLENK, JONALYN DEVELOS
29772 SEACHON, JOVILYN APAO
29773 SEALONGO, MERVIN GRACE SEMBRANO
29774 SEARES, EVAN LEO LABOR
29775 SEASTRES, JOHN ELMOS CABRERA
29776 SEASTRES, MARILYN SEBUR
29777 SEBANDAL, ANGELICA RUBIN
29778 SEBASTIAN, CRISTINA CARDENAS
29779 SEBASTIAN, DONALYNNE TAPIA
29780 SEBASTIAN, JAYSON COLOBONG
29781 SEBASTIAN, JERALD CRISOSTOMO
29782 SEBASTIAN, JOSHUA TACORDA
29783 SEBASTIAN, NORIE VEEN CASTANEDA
29784 SEBASTIAN, REXON LAURENO
29785 SEBASTIAN, RUTHARR MISOLAS
29786 SEBASTIAN, VERNARICA DUMAPIAS
29787 SEBIAL, IRIS DUTERTE
29788 SEBIAL, MANILYN CRUZ
29789 SEBILO, FELECIANO SARA-OSOS
29790 SEBIO, ANA LOUISE BARNACHEA
29791 SEBIO, SHEEN JOY YAGUI
29792 SEBIOS, JUNDY QUIRANTE
29793 SEBOGAL, BENJIE TINGGO
29794 SEBOLINO, JOSEPHINE TIMAAN
29795 SEBOMIT, CLAUDINE MAY AGDOL
29796 SEBUGUERO, ROMELIN TAPAR
29797 SEBUMPAN, AIREEN FERNANDEZ
29798 SECERIO, JOYCE ANNE MAÑALAC
29799 SECLON, FLORENCE MORSE
29800 SECO, FRANCIS GILLES MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:598 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29801 SECO, SHIELA ANN BRIONES
29802 SECRETARIA, GRETTA REPOLLO
29803 SECRETARIO, NOEL PARCIA
29804 SECUYA, MIRALUNA DUMARIG
29805 SEDAN, GEOVANI HALAMANI
29806 SEDICOL, MARK ANTHONY SINGELICIO
29807 SEDIGO, KAZIE CABRERA
29808 SEDILLO, FARRAH BENDANILLO
29809 SEDON, RENZ DEVIN GONZALES
29810 SEDORIOSA, CHRISTINE JILL
29811 SEDORIOSA, SHEILA SALVAÑA
29812 SEDURIFA, GLYNNA MINANCILLO
29813 SEDURIPA, REYNE JOY PAGATPAT
29814 SEE, JERWIN TOLENTINO
29815 SEE, MARIA TERESA BORLONGAN
29816 SEGADOR, ROMELA ABRANTES
29817 SEGARINO, ANALYN CULABA
29818 SEGARRA, APRIL ALLYSSA BASILAN
29819 SEGARRA, CZARINA MARIE CORONICA
29820 SEGARRA, NERISSA AGULTO
29821 SEGAY, ROMEBETH SEGOVIA
29822 SEGISMUNDO, KRISTEL MACEDA
29823 SEGOBRE, SHARON BARGAT
29824 SEGOVIA, JERRY LEIGH MASAYA
29825 SEGOVIA, JOHNNA NUÑEZ
29826 SEGOVIA, REMIEBETH BUNAC
29827 SEGUERRA, ROWENA PAQUIAO
29828 SEGUI, JOHN DRAZEN TANGALIN
29829 SEGUI, MARK JAY PANTI
29830 SEGUIA, EBB CHRISTIAN MAMHOT
29831 SEGUIDO, FRANCES ANGELICA MAY ROSLINDA
29832 SEGUIN, ROGELOU ANNE SALINAS
29833 SEGUIS, ANN ELOISA FERMACE
29834 SEGUMPAN, BYAN FLORD SALINANA
29835 SEGUNDO, JEHU DALUMPINES
29836 SEGUNDO, JENNY VALDEZ
29837 SEGUNDO, ROWENA JOSON
29838 SEGURA, JEALYN ARCA
29839 SEIT, TEODORICO JR EBASAN
29840 SEJANE, MIGHTY DYAN DEM LACANDULA
29841 SELA, SANDY II SALAGO
29842 SELDA, OLIVER SIENA
29843 SELENCIO, CHRISTY AN BUGTONG
29844 SELENCIO, SARAH ROBLES
29845 SELGAS, YBON RR INGCO
29846 SELGUERA, PETER SAN PEDRO
29847 SELI, JASMIN GUNDRAN
29848 SELIGBON, MARICRIS
29849 SELLAR, JOAN PACAÑA
29850 SELLON, JEAN CLAIRE PASAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:599 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29851 SELMA, SUNSHINE ABAD
29852 SELOVERES, ME ANN CABASAG
29853 SELOVERES, NORVIC BODIONGAN
29854 SELPO, EDISON POQUITA
29855 SELPO, RAMON JR BELMIN
29856 SEMACIO, KARL ANDUS
29857 SEMANA, GRETCHEN LEAÑO
29858 SEMAÑA, FEMILYN ELCHICO
29859 SEMBLANTE, CARMELA IMMA ARNADO
29860 SEMBRANO, DIVINA NAVARRO
29861 SEMELLANO, CATHERINE PEDROSA
29862 SEMENSE, BRELDA JEAN NARVASA
29863 SEMENSE, CHRISTIAN JERWIN BARNAYJA
29864 SEMILLA, RENATO FABREAG
29865 SEMILLANO, AMOR ANCHETA
29866 SEMINE, CARYL MAE SENIT
29867 SEMINIANO, FLORENCE MAE ALICOBEN
29868 SEMSEM, KELLY JABUEN
29869 SENA, DONNA MAY MOTAS
29870 SENADOR, MONICA MARIE PRELIGERA
29871 SENADOS, JOANN CRISTINE PLAGA
29872 SENAPILO, FRANZ LAWRENCE CAROLINO
29873 SENARILLOS, RUBIE JOY SOLATORIO
29874 SENARLO, DEBBIE GADRINAB
29875 SENARLO, YELTSIN SIOCO
29876 SENCIDA, RUDYLEN NAPAO
29877 SENCIO, ANTONIO II DE GUZMAN
29878 SENCIO, JADE OMERO
29879 SENDICO, MARY JOY ABORITA
29880 SENDON, CARMELA PANGILINAN
29881 SENDRIJAS, JENELYN RELLETA
29882 SENEN, MONIQUE MACARASIG
29883 SENET, MARILYN LOYOLA
29884 SENO, CHRISTY JOY OLATA
29885 SENSO, LORNIE LYN MUYCO
29886 SENTASAS, JANICE CUYOS
29887 SENTINA, KATHY JOY PISCAL
29888 SENTINELLAR, JOHN PAUL SORIANO
29889 SEPARA, ARIAN FALLORE
29890 SEPE, ARFEL JOYCE CAMEROS
29891 SEPE, MARIO ANTONIO PURGANAN
29892 SEPINA, ANGELICA PEDRIÑA
29893 SEPRADO, MODELO ACERO
29894 SEPULVEDA, GRETCHEL LARUDA
29895 SEPULVEDA, JULIE-ANN PANTO
29896 SEPULVIDA, KIMBERLY SORIA
29897 SEPULVIDA, NOEMI TOONG
29898 SEQUIJOR, KAREN EVANGELISTA
29899 SEQUITE, JOHN CARLO RASCO
29900 SERA, KENNY JOSEF SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:600 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29901 SERADO, FLORDELIZA OBESO
29902 SERAFICA, JANICE PATRIA JAVIER
29903 SERAFICA, SHARMAINE SOLA
29904 SERAFICA, SHARON MABAZZA
29905 SERAFICO, REGINA BANTIYAO
29906 SERAFICO, RHEALYN BANTIYAO
29907 SERAFIN, JOHN LLOYD BROBO
29908 SERANO, ARCHELIS VALENCIA
29909 SERAS, MARY MAY BUENO
29910 SERASPE, CARYL JANE TINOY
29911 SERASPI, IAH BANTANG
29912 SERATO, ANJENETTE OCLARIT
29913 SERCENIA, CLARISSA MAY CORDERO
29914 SERDENIA, JENNIFER GUARINO
29915 SERDEÑA, IRISH SABERDO
29916 SERDON, CLINT ABYGYL PAMPANGAN
29917 SERE, ALLEN LUNA
29918 SEREDIO, RENALYN VARELA
29919 SERENCIO, SHEILA ROSE SONGCAYAWON
29920 SERENIO, FLORANTE SAYDE
29921 SEREÑO, EDEN IPIL
29922 SERGAS, ELLA FAITH UY
29923 SERIDON, MERLYN MAYO
29924 SERILO, GENEVIEVE CABALO
29925 SERING, CHERYL GRACE BUSANO
29926 SERINO, CRISTY ARIANE GAMOLO
29927 SERION, CHARINA CAMINADE
29928 SERIOS, EUNICE BACUADO
29929 SERIOSA, CHRISTIAN AUGUIS
29930 SERMONIA, JAN RYAN SOLERA
29931 SERMONIA, MARVIN JR CARDINEZ
29932 SERNA, JHERSON JOVITA
29933 SERNA, JUVELYN RASONA
29934 SERNA, KHEYCEE MARCOS
29935 SERNA, SARAH MAY LISBO
29936 SERNAL, MA THERESA JALLORINA
29937 SERNANDE, ZALDY SANA
29938 SERNICULA, MA XENITA SERNICULA
29939 SERNICULA, ROSANA ENRIQUEZ
29940 SEROPINO, LUCILLE GANTALAO
29941 SEROY, LYNDL-ELEANDRE REMEDIO
29942 SERPA JUAN, ARJHAY DELA CRUZ
29943 SERPAJUAN, ARIEL OBLINO
29944 SERQUILLOS, JOY MICAH ANTONES
29945 SERQUINIA, MICHAEL ELEGIDO
29946 SERQUIÑA, MARIO JR BUCAO
29947 SERQUIÑA, MILO JR SARMIENTO
29948 SERRA, JERRICA JOY
29949 SERRADO, WELLARENE PANOPIO
29950 SERRANA, CYNTHIA PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:601 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29951 SERRANO, AINA MAE LAIGUE
29952 SERRANO, CARMELITA DE GUZMAN
29953 SERRANO, DANICA JEN HALAMAN
29954 SERRANO, DANIELLE FILOSOPO
29955 SERRANO, ELENA DIPASUPIL
29956 SERRANO, EMEE ANN LACERNA
29957 SERRANO, JAMIE ANN TADEO
29958 SERRANO, JANICE CERENO
29959 SERRANO, JASYL FERMANES
29960 SERRANO, JAYVEE NERA
29961 SERRANO, KRISTINE ANNE DUNGCA
29962 SERRANO, LESLY EVASCO
29963 SERRANO, MARIANE TOLEDO
29964 SERRANO, MARJUN LAGUILAY
29965 SERRANO, MARK FLORENCE MALAGUEÑO
29966 SERRANO, MARVIN LEE PAPA
29967 SERRANO, MARY JOYCE DIAZ
29968 SERRANO, NANCY JANE DUZON
29969 SERRANO, NERISSA LAURINARIA
29970 SERRANO, PRIS BHARBIE ANN CASTRO
29971 SERRANO, REA ANGELINE COLLO
29972 SERRANO, RENE JR MAGANA
29973 SERRANO, ROSE ANN DE JESUS
29974 SERRANO, RUFFA CALMA
29975 SERRANO, VERONICA JING SORAMILLOS
29976 SERRANO, ZANDRA DOMINGUEZ
29977 SERRANO, ZERNAN ZEPEDA
29978 SERRAON, CATHERINE LABAYOG
29979 SERUE, JAYSAVE BAROTAS
29980 SERVADO, MA JANICE DELA CERNA
29981 SERVAN, JASMIN CRISOSTOMO
29982 SERVANO, JESUSA GAITE
29983 SERVAS, QUENNIE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS
29984 SERVIANO, APRIL JOY DELMINDO
29985 SERVIDOR, EVE ZAMORA
29986 SERVITO, CLARIE ANN NALAGON
29987 SERVITO, WILL JADE GUISONA
29988 SERVO, RICKY DE GUZMAN
29989 SERZO, PETER PAUL EGUAC
29990 SESALDO, GLORYJANE DINAPO
29991 SESCAR, JOHN ERWIN PARRENO
29992 SESCON, CARLOS II ALIM
29993 SESCON, CHENDYL LATO
29994 SESCON, REGINE SILAO
29995 SESE, ANGELICA SARAH ANGELES
29996 SESE, CRISNAMAE LAURIO
29997 SESE, OFELIA TRINIDAD
29998 SESUCA, ALYSSA GUILLEN
29999 SET, EFRELENE JABAL
30000 SETIER, ARLEEN IDULOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:602 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30001 SEVANDRA, SIDNEY PANES
30002 SEVERINO, CHERISH MAE ALIMPUYO
30003 SEVERINO, RENE VIDAD
30004 SEVERO, CHARLITO SIMANGAN
30005 SEVILLA, ANNALYN MONTERDE
30006 SEVILLA, BERNARDO FERNANDEZ
30007 SEVILLA, CHERI-ANN PEÑALES
30008 SEVILLA, JESSA MAE KRISTINE NANAS
30009 SEVILLA, JULIVER VILLAGRACIA
30010 SEVILLA, MELONIE VILLAGRACIA
30011 SEVILLA, RONIELLE ALCANTARA
30012 SEVILLA, SHARA JANE AMORIN
30013 SEVILLANO, MARGIE JUMAWAN
30014 SEVILLE, ANTHONY GIL LACIDA
30015 SEVILLO, JOMEL MAQUIÑANA
30016 SEYONG, YUNOS IBRAHIM
30017 SEÑADOZA, MONICHA ARGUELLES
30018 SEÑAL, ZAIRA ANDRES
30019 SEÑARA, SHEINNA PAULA GONZALES
30020 SEÑEDO, LOVELY ANGAO
30021 SEÑEDO, SHEENA VILLAFUERTE
30022 SEÑERES, CLARIZZA VILLASPIR
30023 SEÑERIS, BEA NYXIE TOLENTINO
30024 SEÑIRES, JUNAMAY AREVALO
30025 SEÑO, MARIE ABELLA
30026 SEÑO, MARYROSE MONCADA
30027 SEÑORIN, MAISIE FERRANCULLO
30028 SEÑORIN, NOVEL FALLARME
30029 SEÑORISES, MARY JANE REYES
30030 SHEK, CHEENE PANGANIBAN
30031 SIA, EMERLITA ROA
30032 SIABOC, JAMES LOU CANILLO
30033 SIACHICO, ELOISA BALIVER
30034 SIAGA, ALJON ALCANTARA
30035 SIAGA, KATHERINE GUEVARRA
30036 SIALON, NILA ANGUIT
30037 SIAN, ANNE KATHLEEN REMO
30038 SIANO, AILENE LADION
30039 SIAOTONG, ROMEO CARLO SEVERO
30040 SIAPNO, RESTYLYN RUBIOS
30041 SIAPO, MARIANNE THERESE ALAYON
30042 SIAPO, RACHEL ANNE BONDOC
30043 SIAPO, SAMANTHA RIVERA
30044 SIARON, RICO SEÑORES
30045 SIAROT, REY SULAPAS
30046 SIAROT, ROSEMARY JOY REDITO
30047 SIASAT, ANNA MARIE QUEZON
30048 SIASON, ANABILLA ABEJO
30049 SIASON, JEMAR AMBO
30050 SIASON, JOEMA FE RENONOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:603 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30051 SIASON, MA MARISSA DOLOJO
30052 SIASON, MA SONIA ANTOINETTE ANTONIO
30053 SIASON, NOEL KEVIN FARAON
30054 SIAT, RODELENE BELGIRA
30055 SIATON, FRANCIS ALADDIN PRIOLO
30056 SIAZON, AGATHA VALERA
30057 SIBAG, ALMI LOVE ALTIS
30058 SIBAG, SHARMAINE JANE GABAIS
30059 SIBAL, JASON CALILUNG
30060 SIBAL, KRYSTLE JOY DAYAG
30061 SIBAL, MERRY GRACE PATRENA ANERO
30062 SIBAL, SHENNETH KENNETH ALBARANDO
30063 SIBAYAN, CARMINA JOY NAVARRO
30064 SIBAYAN, EDRALYN CRISTEL MARIE AMORA
30065 SIBAYAN, FLORENCE RICARDE
30066 SIBAYAN, JENIFER BALBERAN
30067 SIBAYAN, JOHN MYLE MOSKITO
30068 SIBAYAN, OGIE WANDISAN
30069 SIBAYAN, REGINE VEGAFRIA
30070 SIBELINA, KLENTON ALBAY
30071 SIBOBO, TERESITA LUNA
30072 SIBOL, SARAH PANGILINAN
30073 SIBONGA, LJ FAITH ABELARDE
30074 SIBONGA, ROSANA SEDANTO
30075 SIBONGGA, CHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
30076 SIBUALA, MARJUN PAYOT
30077 SIBUL, JARLYN JOY BICARME
30078 SIBUL, KEVIN MOLINA
30079 SIBULO, MELANIE BANTA
30080 SIBUNGA, RONNIE WONG
30081 SICAD, HANNA KATRINA LAROGA
30082 SICAT, ALMIRA REYES
30083 SICAT, CRISELDA LIANGCO
30084 SICAT, JULIE ANN MAMUCUD
30085 SICAT, MARIA CRISTINA AGUSTIN
30086 SICAT, RAYMARK MISSION
30087 SICATIN, DENNIS SAYSON
30088 SICATIN, EVA BALBOA
30089 SICLANGAT, ESTEFANY
30090 SICO, ROLINN TAMONANG
30091 SICORSICOR, ANNALIZA LIGUTAN
30092 SIDAMON, MARY JOY PANGANIBAN
30093 SIDDAYAO, LOLIT MAGCONGEY
30094 SIDEÑO, JOYCE ANNE GAON
30095 SIDRO, APRILLE RUTH CATALO
30096 SIEGA, CHRISTY JANE DAÑO
30097 SIEGA, JENNY MAY BONGATO
30098 SIEGA, LIESEL DONAN
30099 SIERRA, ANDREA VANESSA
30100 SIGLOS, EDGAR NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:604 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30101 SIGNAR, CASSANDRA PEREZ
30102 SIGNO, NERRY ANN GOLFO
30103 SIGNOCAN, MARGIE LAYAG
30104 SIGUA, ABIGAIL DACQUIL
30105 SIGUA, DIVINA SERMONIA
30106 SIGUA, ERICK JOHN
30107 SIGUA, JHOANNA RODRIGUEZ
30108 SIGUA, MARY JOYCE MUÑOZ
30109 SIGUA, PATRICIA ANNE CADIANG
30110 SIGUE, KESY BERANO
30111 SIGUE, WILMA GURAY
30112 SIGUENZA, ARNOLD ALLAN JR BELIRAN
30113 SILADAN, AKEENA ROSALIE GREGORI
30114 SILADAN, JAYZEL BETITA
30115 SILADAN, MARK ALDEME DEMETRIO
30116 SILADAN, SHANICE PAGARAN
30117 SILAGAN, ERMAN GRAY
30118 SILAGAN, THERESA JANE BALODO
30119 SILAHIS, CRYSTAL CRUZ
30120 SILAN, VERGIL CALAMAYO
30121 SILANG, DONDON UNTALAN
30122 SILANG, HARLENE EVANGELISTA
30123 SILAO, CHRISTIAN TOMAS REYES
30124 SILAO, JERICK FRONDA
30125 SILAO, KRISCEL JOY PALABRICA
30126 SILAO, RONA
30127 SILARAS, EDJAYCEL LAMBERTE
30128 SILAT, GLEZEL CADALZO
30129 SILAWAN, FLORESA SOBERE
30130 SILAYRO, JOSE RAMY PATEÑO
30131 SILBOL, MA MEIDEN NIETES
30132 SILBOSA, JENEDELYN YUNGOT
30133 SILDO, KIMBERLY JEAN YU
30134 SILERIO, FRANCIA LLAMERA
30135 SILERIO, JOSEPH REYES
30136 SILERIO, KIM GENIO
30137 SILGUERA, NAOMI EDAÑO
30138 SILLACAY, BABY DONNA SILANG
30139 SILLADOR, ANGELIE PELICANO
30140 SILORIO, MEG PATRICE ABJELINA
30141 SILVA, EMMANUEL LAMA
30142 SILVA, ERIC HAVANA
30143 SILVA, ILLIAMSON ESPOSO
30144 SILVA, IRISH JUAREZ
30145 SILVA, IVY CEZAR
30146 SILVA, KAREN SUIZA
30147 SILVA, LAWRENCE NEIL RABINO
30148 SILVA, MARIAN TITULAR
30149 SILVA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
30150 SILVA, RAZEL DIACONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:605 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30151 SILVA, RICHARD LAYRON
30152 SILVA, ROEL GUTIERREZ
30153 SILVA, ROSALIE PONCE
30154 SILVA, SHERILYN DALIT
30155 SILVA, TIRSONIÑO JR LAROZA
30156 SILVANIA, DENSEL JAMES ABUA
30157 SILVANO, APRELLE JOY BEDAYO
30158 SILVANO, DEWEY MALAY
30159 SILVANO, JAKE CYRIL ODTOHAN
30160 SILVANO, JANICA ROSE BADAJOS
30161 SILVANO, MICK MARS PACHECO
30162 SILVELA, JOANN SEVILLANO
30163 SILVERIO, APRIL RIVERA
30164 SILVERIO, CHENCHENESS TAPEL
30165 SILVERIO, LADY GENN PENTASON
30166 SILVERIO, LARA MAUREEN DOMINGO
30167 SILVERIO, MYRENE HIPOLITO
30168 SILVESTRE, JAN MICHAEL RUBEN
30169 SILVESTRE, JOHN CEDRICK MACADAT
30170 SILVESTRE, KRISTIAN KERR VELARA
30171 SILVESTRE, MARIA CARMELA TEJANO
30172 SILVESTRE, NORILYN SIOSON
30173 SILVESTRE, PAULO NATAL
30174 SILVESTRE, VANESSA
30175 SILVIA, MICHILLE CASIO
30176 SILVOSA, RETHCHELLE CAGULANGAN
30177 SILVOZA, MARLON LOPEZ
30178 SIM, CRISTINE GIBA
30179 SIM, KHAY FIRMALO
30180 SIM, MAE ANTONETTE MAKILING
30181 SIM, SALVACION DE JUAN
30182 SIMAFRANCA, MARITES MASUDOG
30183 SIMAN, RENALYN SUAREZ
30184 SIMBAHAN, ANGIELYN GONZALES
30185 SIMBAHON, CHONA LABRADOR
30186 SIMBAJON, DAISY JANE GARRATA
30187 SIMBAN, ACHMAD CAPAL
30188 SIMBAN, MARIA MAEZZI SHAENNE PADUHILAO
30189 SIMBILLO, PAULA JANE SANTOS
30190 SIMBORIO, TOM CARLO ENRIQUEZ
30191 SIMBRON, GAYSHA LEE SOLMAYOR
30192 SIMBUL, ABYGAIL PANLAKI
30193 SIMBULAN, ARLENE PINEDA
30194 SIMBULAN, BELEN PUNSALAN
30195 SIMBULAN, FLORIANNE ANJEANETTE AGA
30196 SIMBULAN, JANELA
30197 SIMBULAN, JERRY PADILLA
30198 SIMBULAN, KRIGHER CORPUZ
30199 SIMBULAN, MYRILL JANE SANTIAGO
30200 SIMBULAN, ROWELLA ANN SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:606 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30201 SIMENE, MARJORIE CRISTELLE MASANIGRA
30202 SIMEON, ARAH MAE ARO
30203 SIMERA, DONNA GIFT ROBLE
30204 SIMOLATA, FRANCES MAE SAGAYAGA
30205 SIMON, EULA LAPIDEZ
30206 SIMON, JO CELINE PACUDAN
30207 SIMON, JOANNA MARIE MABASA
30208 SIMON, RUTH JANIDA BAGUION
30209 SIMONGO, MORDECAI AYBAN
30210 SIMPAO, JOSEPHINE CRUZ
30211 SIMPLICIANO, CHRISTOPHER SO
30212 SIMPLICIANO, MARIECHI REIZAMEL CRISTOBAL
30213 SIMPSON, JANE CRYSTAL CO
30214 SINADJAN, CHEERY MAY LEONARDO
30215 SINAGPULO, JUNREY CABASAN
30216 SINAHON, ELLEN BAHATAN
30217 SINALAN, MAFIL GAY CANUDAY
30218 SINAMBAN, ELENITA ALAMIS
30219 SINANGGOTE, JAYBER LAPAS
30220 SINANGOTE, ANACIL JARDENAN
30221 SINCIL, PAUL JOHN DOLIM
30222 SINCO, BOBBY JONES PACATANG
30223 SINDAC, APRIL ROSE ESGUERRA
30224 SINDAC, SHELLA MAY GANGANO
30225 SINDAY, JULIET RESULLAR
30226 SINDAY, REANN ARLAN
30227 SINDAYEN, CHARMAINE RAYNETTE SERRANO
30228 SINDAYEN, MARLON LIPATA
30229 SINFUEGO, VERNELEE ANN VALERIO
30230 SINGASING, DAISY BALDAING
30231 SINGAYAO, KAREN JARABATA
30232 SINGSON, ANGELITA CARITATIVO
30233 SINGSON, FRANCIS DON LETRAN
30234 SINGSON, IRIS REDONDO
30235 SINGSON, JENNIFER PARAS
30236 SINGSON, SHARON VALDEZ
30237 SINGUA, ARIANN JHOY SILLOCO
30238 SINGUIL, FABIAN JR LABUNOS
30239 SINGZON, MARIA CECILIA LUCENECIO
30240 SININING, CHEENNE MARIZ OBAOB
30241 SINO, ANIEMER TALAS
30242 SINO, SHEILA ANOLING
30243 SINOGBA, ARIANE MONREAL
30244 SINOGBUHAN, SHELOH ESCOLTA
30245 SINOSA, ROMMEL SIGUA
30246 SINTOS, JEEPPY RONN MENDOZA
30247 SINTOS, JULIETA DUARTE
30248 SINUES, MAY JOY FLORES
30249 SIOBAL, JONARD JOHN RAMOS
30250 SIOCO, ABYGAIL GASOH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:607 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 SIOCO, IRISH GASOH
30252 SIODORA, CHENEE MACARANAS
30253 SION, JESSIE VELASQUEZ
30254 SIONICIO, MAE VASQUEZ
30255 SIONOSA, EDEN CEBALLOS
30256 SIOSON, BRIAN MARTIN DELA CRUZ
30257 SIOSON, ERICA RIO GOMEZ
30258 SIOSON, SWEET MACRINE CABURIAN
30259 SIPAGAN, SHIELA FHERL TORRES
30260 SIPE, RYAN MACADAY
30261 SIPIN, NELSON JOSHUA TORALBA
30262 SIPLAO, ANGELA ORDAS
30263 SIPPI, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
30264 SIRIBAN, JULIE ANN PAOLA VALERIANO
30265 SIRINGAN, LAYMARK MOLINA
30266 SIRIOS, NICOMEDES III LLANTERO
30267 SIRON, RACHELLE DIZON
30268 SIRON, VALERIE ANNE PARAS
30269 SIROY, JAYBEE PILAPIL
30270 SIRUELO, LYNN ABELLON
30271 SISCAR, GADIOSA MAY CASTILLO
30272 SISCAR, JOMELLE BOQUIREN
30273 SISON, ARIENE MORA
30274 SISON, CATHERINE GONZALES
30275 SISON, JOANNE MELENDEZ
30276 SISON, JUBELLE FIDELINO
30277 SISON, JUDELYN MAY LACUESTA
30278 SISON, LOVELY ANNE VILLENA
30279 SISON, MARICRIS MANZON
30280 SISON, MARIE DANIELLE LUCAS
30281 SISON, MARK GOROSPE
30282 SISON, MARY GRACE ABLAZO
30283 SISON, ROWENA BONZO
30284 SISON, YOLLY KIM SEGUNDINO
30285 SISTONA, MARITESS PASION
30286 SISTOZA, MYLAH CHRISTIA NAVAL
30287 SITAL, KIMMY ROMARATE
30288 SITCHON, KATHLEEN ROSE NAVARRO
30289 SITENG, MIXY UYAAN
30290 SITON, HENJEL MAE SUMULONG
30291 SITOY, GERALDINE SUJERO
30292 SITOY, LANIE MORENO
30293 SIVA, JERIC BRYAN ELEGINO
30294 SIXON, CHRISTINE ANN BERNADETTE MORTEL
30295 SLOUGH, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
30296 SMULDERS, CONCEPCION FERRY
30297 SOBALBARO, JERWIN CABANLIG
30298 SOBATI, SHIVA CENIZA
30299 SOBEJANA, KATHLEEN KAYE OLIGAN
30300 SOBER, ROMELA KATRINA JAMISOLAMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:608 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 SOBERANO, ANNA MARIE MEJORADA
30302 SOBERANO, LOUELLA GAMILLA
30303 SOBERANO, MARRY ANN ESCALA
30304 SOBERANO, ORLANDO PRESA
30305 SOBERANO, PHILIP SAN JUAN
30306 SOBERANO, RUTCHIE BARCEBAL
30307 SOBRECAREY, JOMARI ALBEZA
30308 SOBREDILLA, APRIL MAY BALABA
30309 SOBREDILLA, RIZA JEAN TONGCUA
30310 SOBREJUANITE, AL GOLORAN
30311 SOBREMISANA, BHEA RAPOSO
30312 SOBRETODO, EUNICE BALANSAG
30313 SOBRETUDO, ARLYNETTE BAYO
30314 SOBREVEGA, JENNY DESCANSO
30315 SOBREVEGA, MA ANNA NARIT
30316 SOBREVIÑAS, JANET APARIL
30317 SOBREVIÑAS, JENNIFER JUNTERIAL
30318 SOBRIANO, RONELYN TAGARO
30319 SOBRIO, LANI GRACE SUMIPO
30320 SOBUSA, RAQUEL CIMAFRANCA
30321 SOCIAS, MAURENE TALLUD
30322 SOCIAS, YHANGALE TACTAY
30323 SOCO, ALFIO RETARDO
30324 SOCO, RALPH RHOYD IMBONG
30325 SOCORIN, ANGELO FLORENOSOS
30326 SOCRATES, ERNESTO JR PALAY
30327 SODUSTA, ALDRIN BOCOL
30328 SOFRONIO, ERNESTO JR PAVERICIO
30329 SOL, FERRY LOU BUENAVENTURA
30330 SOLA, ANAFE GARAMAY
30331 SOLA, MARIA ROWENA PALDO
30332 SOLA, TSIRI AMOR TAPARAN
30333 SOLAIMAN, ALYANNAH BUALAN
30334 SOLAIMAN, ARMERA SOUSA
30335 SOLAIMAN, JAMAL LALAWIIN
30336 SOLAIMAN, SALAHUDIN DANDANG
30337 SOLAIMAN, SITTIEAINAH GUIDAY
30338 SOLAMO, BETTY II LUCHAVEZ
30339 SOLANA, GLADYS MALARAN
30340 SOLANGON, JULIE ANN HIPOLITO
30341 SOLANGOY, JOEFFREY ALBANO
30342 SOLANO, CINDY DABLO
30343 SOLANO, GLORIE I PALOMATA
30344 SOLANO, JOANNA MARIE MORENO
30345 SOLANO, JULIE ANN BALDERAMA
30346 SOLANO, MARIA DELACRUZ
30347 SOLANO, MARY ANN DORLI-AC
30348 SOLANO, ROSE ANN JACOB
30349 SOLANTE, LUCILLE GADO
30350 SOLAR, NEPTUNE ARCIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:609 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 SOLARES, JAY-R TANAY
30352 SOLARES, JOEMARIE EVIA
30353 SOLARES, KORINA DELIMA
30354 SOLARES, MADELINE BARCELON
30355 SOLARTE, BENJIE DACALOS
30356 SOLASCO, MA EMMA RUGA
30357 SOLATORIO, APPLE MAE GARGOLES
30358 SOLBITA, WILLY GENESE
30359 SOLDANO, ANILYN CARBAQUIL
30360 SOLDEVILLA, FEDEL RUMAN HILAGA
30361 SOLDEVILLA, RHODA MAY FERNANDEZ
30362 SOLDEVILLA, SYLVI JOVES
30363 SOLEDAD, EMERALD ABNE
30364 SOLEDAD, JENNIFER ERIA
30365 SOLEDAD, SHEILA BARONA
30366 SOLER, JADE LAPUZ
30367 SOLER, MURPHY ESPARAGUERA
30368 SOLERA, JULIETA AMOY
30369 SOLETA, JUNIE MANZANILLA
30370 SOLETO, ROYETE DABO
30371 SOLIBAGA, SHIELA AGUILLON
30372 SOLIDUM, CHRISTIAN ACE MESANA
30373 SOLIDUM, GILMORE GELITO
30374 SOLIDUM, RENATO DE JESUS
30375 SOLIMA, ARLENE RAMEL
30376 SOLIMAN, CHRISTIAN JHEEVI SALVILLA
30377 SOLIMAN, CRISTINE TANUTAN
30378 SOLIMAN, XYRONE BASILIO
30379 SOLINA, MAE ALLISON SAN JOSE
30380 SOLINAP, JUSTICE KAREN PAGTANANAN
30381 SOLINAP, LEAH BELLE MOGAR
30382 SOLIS, ARCHIEL LANIOHAN
30383 SOLIS, AV JOYCE DELA CRUZ
30384 SOLIS, CHRISTINE MAE AREVALO
30385 SOLIS, DOMINIC SERNA
30386 SOLIS, EVA CIRILLE BEJER
30387 SOLIS, FAITH JOY GAMBALAN
30388 SOLIS, GENELYN GALLIEN
30389 SOLIS, JANICE GONZAGA
30390 SOLIS, JENIEBEL AQUINO
30391 SOLIS, JHEA ANNE MASAYON
30392 SOLIS, KESHIA VELLE NATIVIDAD
30393 SOLIS, KIMBERLY ANN GAJOL
30394 SOLIS, LARRY JR MENDOZA
30395 SOLIS, MAY ANN FABON
30396 SOLIS, REGIE MAE AGAN
30397 SOLIS, ROSALIE ALMEROL
30398 SOLIS, ROSALIE MANALILI
30399 SOLIS, SOLOMON MANIDLANGAN
30400 SOLIS, SUNSHINE ROSE PARBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:610 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 SOLITANA, RHEA SOCELLE NERI
30402 SOLITANA, ROMILO PAOLO ERGUERRO
30403 SOLIVA, DAISY LOVE PACATANG
30404 SOLIVA, MARBE CASTRO
30405 SOLIVEN, JAMIE LOU VALE
30406 SOLIVEN, MELODY NUÑEZ
30407 SOLIVEN, RICHWELL PANGANIBAN
30408 SOLIVEN, ROSALYN MOLINA
30409 SOLIVIO, ALLEEN JOY BRAGANCIA
30410 SOLIWEG, DANESON AYADI
30411 SOLLANO, ADRIAN MADEJA
30412 SOLLANO, SHAQUELA DEALA
30413 SOLLER, JAYMEE MERCADO
30414 SOLLER, MAXWELL VERDIDA
30415 SOLLORANO, JOSIE ARCIGAL
30416 SOLO, CHRISTINE MARTICIO
30417 SOLO, GIANNE RENZ KIUNISALA
30418 SOLOMON, AMELIA TICAA
30419 SOLOMON, ANGELICA ADUNA
30420 SOLOMON, ANGELYN DASALLA
30421 SOLOMON, DEBRALYN ORDEN
30422 SOLOMON, JENNIFER COQUIA
30423 SOLOMON, JHON MICHAEL ANDREW BALANA
30424 SOLOMON, MANILYN GRACE CANIEDO
30425 SOLON, AILYNN ALCANTARA
30426 SOLON, CHARMINE BOGTAI
30427 SOLON, STEPHANIE TAGALOG
30428 SOLORIA, LOVELY RIZZA GONZALES
30429 SOLOSA, JANETTE NAVALES
30430 SOMANGCA, SAIMA CADAR
30431 SOMBANON, JOHN OLIVER DATA
30432 SOMBILLO, CHRISTIAN ARAGON
30433 SOMBILON, GILBERT DE LOS REYES
30434 SOMBILON, JENY MAY ONOFRE
30435 SOMBILON, JOCYNT DANTES
30436 SOMBLINGO, JARREN LANARIA
30437 SOMBOL, JERICO SESCON
30438 SOMBRANO, ROSE ANN BUERANO
30439 SOMBRERO, JEANY LYN DELOS SANTOS
30440 SOMBRIO, YVONNE ROSE LOPEZ
30441 SOMIDO, VANESSA LACE EUGENIO
30442 SOMONTAN, GIEJILL BALO
30443 SOMOSA, JENELYN RIVERA
30444 SOMOSO, MARK ANTHONY BALUYOT
30445 SON, GIOVANNI FRANCIS BOOC
30446 SON, MARILOU PANTALEON
30447 SON, MORINO JR SANCHEZ
30448 SONCIO, NIEL ELISAN
30449 SONDIA, ANNALIZA CALLA
30450 SONDIA, KRISTINE MARIE TENORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:611 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 SONGAHID, ALEX ANGUB
30452 SONGCAYA, KATLEEN VINESE SERNA
30453 SONGCAYA, MAY ANN BARBADILLO
30454 SONGCAYAON, MARY GRACE UPOD
30455 SONGCAYAUON, JOSIE MATABANG
30456 SONGCO, MENANDRO II DE LA CRUZ
30457 SONGCO, RELYN BAGTAS
30458 SONGCOG, LEAH MEA BARING
30459 SONIDO, PAMELA ANGELA VALDEZ
30460 SONIEGA, CHESTER SANTOS
30461 SONIEGA, MARJORIE ARENAS
30462 SONIO, MAYETTE VANESSA ORIA
30463 SONSON, PHOEBE LUZ TUMAYAN
30464 SONSONA, CAROL JUNE LASANGRE
30465 SONSONA, DENNIS MENDOZA
30466 SONSONA, EDMOND PASA
30467 SONZA, PAULO PLACIOS
30468 SOPING, LETECIA AGYAPAS
30469 SORA, CECILE ROSALES
30470 SORAMILLOS, RUSTY CLORES
30471 SORBITO, CHARITY MOISES
30472 SORBITO, JEZREEL SOBERANO
30473 SOREDA, CYRA MAE ROMAN
30474 SORELA, GIRLEY JOY SUICO
30475 SOREZO, MICHAEL RYAN VELASCO
30476 SORIA, CHRISTIAN VEN ANCHETA
30477 SORIA, FREDIELYN
30478 SORIA, SHEILA MARIE ADLAON
30479 SORIAGA, CHARRIE MAR MARAVILLAS
30480 SORIANO, ABEGAEL MADRID
30481 SORIANO, AISA BALIGOD
30482 SORIANO, ANNE JEAN VALENCIA
30483 SORIANO, ARIAN MARIE BALIZA
30484 SORIANO, ARLENE JOY TREAVILLA
30485 SORIANO, BERNALD BALBUENA
30486 SORIANO, CARLA MAE BARTOLOME
30487 SORIANO, CEDRICK NAYVE
30488 SORIANO, CESAR JR GUTTAN
30489 SORIANO, CHRISTINA MACARAEG
30490 SORIANO, CRISTINA JUNIO
30491 SORIANO, DEBBIE CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
30492 SORIANO, DHANLY VERTIDO
30493 SORIANO, EDEN DE TORRES
30494 SORIANO, EIVYMAE ZARATE
30495 SORIANO, GILBERT LANDINGIN
30496 SORIANO, HAZEL GAFFUD
30497 SORIANO, JAYSON GOLANI
30498 SORIANO, JEMIMAH CUATON
30499 SORIANO, JERRY SUPETRAN
30500 SORIANO, JESSA GAGUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:612 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 SORIANO, KEVIN ALDRINZX IMPERIAL
30502 SORIANO, MA KATRINA ROADILLA
30503 SORIANO, MARIBEL FLORES
30504 SORIANO, MARIGOLD MALILAY
30505 SORIANO, MARISSA REGENCIA
30506 SORIANO, MARIZ VINLUAN
30507 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY ALLAM
30508 SORIANO, MARK JAZPER BAJA
30509 SORIANO, MICHELLE CADA
30510 SORIANO, MICKO ARUTA
30511 SORIANO, NATHALIE RHONA DUA
30512 SORIANO, PRIMITIVO JR ZIPAGAN
30513 SORIANO, QUEENIE THELMA RONQUILLO
30514 SORIANO, RHEA GUMAPOS
30515 SORIANO, RICSON PAULINO
30516 SORIANO, ROSE MARIE LANDINGIN
30517 SORIANO, ROWEL DUMO
30518 SORIANO, VANESSA MANZON
30519 SORIANO, XENIA BUENCONSEJO
30520 SORIAO, JOHN STEPHEN TINDUGAN
30521 SORIAO, RUSSEL MARIN
30522 SORIO, CRISTINE DENOSO
30523 SORITA, HANNAH GRACE ADORABLE
30524 SORNILLO, MELCHE ANN GEROQUIA
30525 SORO, LEONILO BAYUDAN
30526 SORONIO, JODENE SARSABA
30527 SORONIO, LARRY MANAYON
30528 SORONIO, NIEL JUN JR ECHAVEZ
30529 SOSAS, DIVINE BULORAN
30530 SOSOBAN, MARY CHRIS BUNAGAN
30531 SOTES, SHIELA MAE HOSPITAL
30532 SOTONIEL, IAN DAVE TRUGELLO
30533 SOTOYA, RIZZA ALFORTE
30534 SOTOZA, APHRODITE CABADING
30535 SOTTO, CHRISTY ANN CANDILADA
30536 SOTTO, JAUCE LUNEL CORTEZ
30537 SOTTO, JOVELLE MALAPOTE
30538 SOTTO, NANETTE LAWAS
30539 SOURIBIO, DHONNA JOY ALEJANDRO
30540 SOURIBIO, LARRY ILLICH NACHON
30541 SOY, JEFFREY VIDAL
30542 SOYLON, PHRINCESS BRIONES
30543 SOYOSA, NERVIN CATINDOY
30544 SOÑEGA, JOANNA MARIE MANGGAY
30545 SPELLMAN, GERALDINE GALANG
30546 STA ANA, ANALIN DAYUNDON
30547 STA ANA, BRIAN PAUL ESCUYOS
30548 STA ANA, IVY QUIBETE
30549 STA ANA, JEN REYSIE CAMA
30550 STA ANA, MARIA DAWYN IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:613 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 STA CRUZ, VANESSA JANE SERDEÑA
30552 STA INES, ALYSSA JEEN VIVAR
30553 STA INES, MARINEL TRANQUILINO
30554 STA MARIA, CRISTINA LAZO
30555 STA MARIA, EMMANUEL CANIEDO
30556 STA MARIA, HANNAH GAYE OCAMPO
30557 STA MARIA, IVY LIM
30558 STA MARIA, RIZZA MALABANAN
30559 STA MONICA, MARITIES LOPEZ
30560 STA MONICA, MARY GRACE RILLERA
30561 STA RITA, ARCHIE PAUL NABONG
30562 STA RITA, KIMBERLY CERVAÑEZ
30563 STA ROSA, CHONA PINEDA
30564 STO DOMINGO, JAERALENE PEREZ
30565 STO DOMINGO, JOHN ANDREW GARROVILLAS
30566 STO DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL CORTEZ
30567 STO DOMINGO, RODHELEN LAGATIC
30568 STO TOMAS, MARYJOY AILES
30569 STUART, LOUIS LEA SANTOS
30570 SUACASA, CIELO MAE LINDONG
30571 SUACILLO, MECIL ALOYON
30572 SUACO, RAYMOND BARGOYO
30573 SUAISO, JOEY RAVINERA
30574 SUAL, JOHN FERRY PATOSA
30575 SUALAN, TONI ROSE JAMITO
30576 SUALING, RABIA SAHIBUL
30577 SUALOG, LAILANI ACOSTA
30578 SUAN, ARIANE THERESE MANSUETO
30579 SUAN, JOANNE OCLIAMAN
30580 SUAN, JOHN MARK SALDIA
30581 SUAN, MARY JANE PORNIAS
30582 SUAN, RUFFA DEGAMO
30583 SUANA, BENGIE LUMANGGAL
30584 SUANING, ANA ROSE NAIN
30585 SUANSON, MICHELLE ANNE ALASKA
30586 SUAREZ, ALBERT ARAIS
30587 SUAREZ, DOCEL CARMIE MARIE WABAN
30588 SUAREZ, ENRICO LEE ESPAÑOL
30589 SUAREZ, KHRISTINE JOY CAMPO
30590 SUAREZ, MARJOURE PEPITO
30591 SUAREZ, MAYJOY LANUGAN
30592 SUAREZ, NICKLE JAY ABAA
30593 SUAREZ, NOVANNIE EJERCITO
30594 SUAREZ, REGIN MANUEL
30595 SUAREZ, RHEA GONZALES
30596 SUAREZ, ROSE TOLENTINO
30597 SUAREZ, TIGIE DE LA CRUZ
30598 SUARILLA, DARWIN FLAVIER
30599 SUAVERDEZ, DENMARK GUTIERREZ
30600 SUAYAN, RESSYNEL DINGLASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:614 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 SUAZE, ARLENE ALILIRAN
30602 SUAZE, HAZZEL DELOS SANTOS
30603 SUAZO, ARA INAH GENEVA PALMA
30604 SUAZO, CHARISSA AUMAN
30605 SUAZO, LANE GEROMALA
30606 SUAZO, YSTEFANIE LENIN MACARAEG
30607 SUBA, HEMERSON CUNAN
30608 SUBA, JULIE ANN MIRANDA
30609 SUBA-AN, ANGELITO
30610 SUBADE, MAY GEN ESPIA
30611 SUBALDO, CLARIBEL JUDE JALICO
30612 SUBANG, DANA THEA MARIE GONZAGA
30613 SUBARAN, HECTOR SUMAOANG
30614 SUBAYCO, PAQUITO DE-ALA
30615 SUBIA, GWENDOLYN LIMAYOG
30616 SUBIAGA, APRIL ROSE GUMARAO
30617 SUBIATE, JEANYLYN GELILANG
30618 SUBIERA, FRANCIS MACAPANAS
30619 SUBIERA, MOISES DEQUIÑA
30620 SUBIL, HAZEL JOY LAMAR
30621 SUBINGSUBING, ARIEL UYANGUREN
30622 SUBION, CORWIN BALIKID
30623 SUBOC, DAVE LORENZ CABAÑERO
30624 SUBONG, DIANA GRACE SUSTITUEDO
30625 SUBONG, DONNA JOY LASALA
30626 SUBOSA, PAMELA JOY JACOLINA
30627 SUBRADO, RAYMART SARGUISA
30628 SUBRIO, CINDY ABAN
30629 SUBTENIENTE, JESSICA TORREGOSA
30630 SUCATAN, RAYHAN TADILE
30631 SUCDAD, CARYL CATALINO
30632 SUCLAN, JOEY EULATIC
30633 SUCLATAN, RHIZZA ELAINE CATUNGA
30634 SUCOR, SITTIE SALIHA MINUNGCOL
30635 SUDARIA, NAOMI BATING
30636 SUDARIO, JESSIE APA
30637 SUEDAD, AILEEN MARIE LLANERA
30638 SUELA, JESSICA MAE MANUBAG
30639 SUELLO, ANGELICA MARIE CABAGNOT
30640 SUELLO, REGIE TUPAZ
30641 SUELTO, MAYLINE ZAMORA
30642 SUENO, JAMES ETORNE
30643 SUENO, JANE CORTEZANO
30644 SUERTE, PHILLINE SATAGO
30645 SUGADOL, MANAL JINGONA
30646 SUGANOB, MARY JUFEL VALENCIA
30647 SUGANOB, RAYMUND BONNIN SABIDO
30648 SUGANOB, RIZA ME RUFINO
30649 SUGANOB, TONETTE JANE ARANCON
30650 SUGAROL, JESSA MARFIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:615 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 SUGATAN, JULIE ANN ANESCO
30652 SUGAY, MARIA CARMINA JOCSON
30653 SUGBO, IRAH JOELLE MACEDA
30654 SUGUITAN, BEA GARROVILLAS
30655 SUGUITAN, CAESELYN LEONILA CASTILLO
30656 SUGUITAN, JESUS OFIANA
30657 SUHOD, FE CARIDAD ABELA
30658 SUICO, AILEEN VALDEZ
30659 SUICO, ALPHA HASSAN
30660 SUICO, AVEGEIL VALDUEZA
30661 SUICO, REYNA PULA SINGSON
30662 SUICON, ARMINA MAE CORONACION
30663 SUING, ROGELIO NAVARRO
30664 SUITOS, MARJORIE ANN RAYCO
30665 SULA, SAMMY TAEB
30666 SULA, ZUHORMA KUSAIN
30667 SULAMIN, JASPER EIGNE MANAJERO
30668 SULAYMAN, REZWANA MUSA
30669 SULDA, DOANIE GRACE HUPAYAN
30670 SULIB, CHRISTINE BRACERO
30671 SULIMA, ROLANDO MAHINAY
30672 SULIT, BERNADETTE FRANCISCO
30673 SULIT, CAROL LIWANAG
30674 SULIT, DAVID JOHN DE LEON
30675 SULIT, JEWIL BABAT
30676 SULIT, KIMBERLY REYES
30677 SULIT, MARIDEN SALINAS
30678 SULIT, MARIVIC BUENAFE
30679 SULIT, PAULA JANE CARANTO
30680 SULLANO, CHIARA ROSE ARDILLOS
30681 SULLANO, LADY LYN BATOON
30682 SULLANO, MARRIEL BARON
30683 SULMACA, KIMBERLY MAGBANUA
30684 SULPICO, EVELYN LUCES
30685 SULTAN, ASNIA RACUT
30686 SULTAN, ERRY BERT CAILO
30687 SULTAN, GEMMALIE SIAOTONG
30688 SULTAN, JAMIERAH QUIAPO
30689 SULTAN, JENNY ROSE ADOLFO
30690 SULTAN, LUISA BUENO
30691 SULTAN, MOT GUIALIL
30692 SULTAN, NORLAIFAH MARIMPO-ONG
30693 SULTAN, RHEA PARREÑO
30694 SULTAN, SHABIA BADUA
30695 SUMABAL, JUVIE PANLAAN
30696 SUMABONG, IRENE ORE
30697 SUMABONG, JAYRUS ORCULLO
30698 SUMABONG, JOVANKA COMEROS
30699 SUMABONG, VELLY JOY ORE
30700 SUMADSAD, REUBEN TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:616 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 SUMAEL, ROLLY JUMILLA
30702 SUMAGANG, IVY-ANN RUAYA
30703 SUMAGANG, JESSA AMIT
30704 SUMAGAY, JULIET BUSCA
30705 SUMAGAYSAY, FEBMAGAY DALUMPINES
30706 SUMAGAYSAY, GRETCHEN GENON
30707 SUMAGAYSAY, JOSE WILLY ANAS
30708 SUMAGDON, ROMMEL TUQUIB
30709 SUMAGKA, BENZAR JR AMMAN
30710 SUMAGUE, ABIGAIL DORADO
30711 SUMAGUE, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
30712 SUMAGUI, DIANE DESIREE ARCULLO
30713 SUMAHAM, PHEBE JOY RAMOS
30714 SUMALABE, LOREVIC ORCINE
30715 SUMALALE, AIZA GUIÑETA
30716 SUMALILING, PINKY SUMAMBOT
30717 SUMALINOG, DANWIL TOMOLEN
30718 SUMALINOG, FLORA MAY SEGARA
30719 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ALOBA
30720 SUMALINOG, RIA EVANGELIO
30721 SUMALINOG, ROSE JANE ESTARDO
30722 SUMALINOG, SHERLYN SAN JUAN
30723 SUMALINOG, TEODOLAN AMOIN
30724 SUMALNAP, MERIETTA ARAGON
30725 SUMALPONG, LARRY JOHN DALUZ
30726 SUMAMBOT, MARY GRACE ALFARO
30727 SUMAMPONG, ARIEL COCAMAS
30728 SUMAMPONG, MITZI MYRA CUNAHAP
30729 SUMAMPONG, ROWENA ORTIZ
30730 SUMAMPONG, VIRNALIZA LLARENAS
30731 SUMANDAR, NORAIFA MANAN
30732 SUMANDE, MELODY PLOMILLO
30733 SUMANDE, RHOSHEL PLOMILLO
30734 SUMANDURAN, JOIE GRACE SUAN
30735 SUMANG, FRANCE MARIE JOPILLO
30736 SUMANG, JANINE YABUT
30737 SUMANTING, ROSBE ROBLE
30738 SUMARDE, LARAH MAE DE SILOS
30739 SUMARIA, NOEL ABERCA
30740 SUMAUANG, ALYSSA SORIANO
30741 SUMAUANG, NELISA ALCANTARA
30742 SUMAUANG, RAQUEL MOSTRALES
30743 SUMAWANG, CHARIET SANTOS
30744 SUMAWAY, DENNIS GESULTURA
30745 SUMAYA, SHIELA MAY PIMENTEL
30746 SUMAYANG, JOVELY RIEL
30747 SUMAYLO, JOAN VILIGANILAO
30748 SUMAYLO, MA SHENYL DIONGZON
30749 SUMAYLO, ROLBERT DOMAGTOY
30750 SUMBE, MARIA JOY ENCABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:617 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 SUMBILLA, JAIRA JINKY BOCES
30752 SUMBILLO, KIMBERLY PARREÑAS
30753 SUMBILON, MELISA RAFAILA
30754 SUMEDCA, DESIREE LARUGAL
30755 SUMERA, GLADY FAITH CABALLERO
30756 SUMERGIDO, RAZEL JEAN QUEQUE
30757 SUMICAD, RYSHM XYLWYZ REBUTA
30758 SUMIDO, FEDERITO JR BAYNOSA
30759 SUMIGAD, AIZA MELAD
30760 SUMILANG, LESLIE TIMBOL
30761 SUMILLA, JESSA ISABEL BASALO
30762 SUMINTAC, NIÑA CHRISTELLE MANUEL
30763 SUMINTAN, TRIXEL SION
30764 SUMLAY, AMERIL KADTUGA
30765 SUMNDAD, ZAKIRAH MANGOTARA
30766 SUMODEVILLA, JASMINE LOUISE COLONG
30767 SUMOGBA, VANESA ORONG
30768 SUMOGOD, JENNIFER ROSE OMBROG
30769 SUMOHID, RE-AN ALBAIRA
30770 SUMPAY, MAREDEN BARRITA
30771 SUMPAY, REGINE DELA TORRE
30772 SUMUGAT, CHARITY GESTUPA
30773 SUMUGAT, MA SHERLYN DIZA TUERES
30774 SUMULONG, MICHAEL EMPANG
30775 SUMULONG, REEVA ANN LASIN
30776 SUMUNOD, MA MERIAM DAIGDIGAN
30777 SUNDIAM, PRINCE ACE HALLIG
30778 SUNDO, IDELIZA MANALIM
30779 SUNGA, CHRISTIAN PAUL SERRANO
30780 SUNGA, CORNELIO III DOFREDO
30781 SUNGA, MARISA SANTOS
30782 SUNGA, SHINNA DELMORO
30783 SUNGAHID, JESIELLA DELAN
30784 SUNGKIT, MA LIZA MEDALLON
30785 SUNGLAO, LEOMEN AUSTRIA
30786 SUNICO, DISA SACRO
30787 SUNICO, JESSA MAE LOPEZ
30788 SUNIEL, MERCY INTE
30789 SUNIGA, SHELLA MAY SAGA
30790 SUNIO, REALEE ANNE REAL
30791 SUPAN, ISAAC ORDOÑEZ
30792 SUPAN, JF MAMJJASOND PADAYAO
30793 SUPAN, MARIBEL GOMEZ
30794 SUPANGA, BENJAMIN JR ESPINOSA
30795 SUPANGA, EVERGREEN PABRO
30796 SUPANGA, MARIA SHIELA SOLARES
30797 SUPANGAN, JOEMARK PACIA
30798 SUPE, IRENE BONIAO
30799 SUPEDA, SHERENE GADIANO
30800 SUPERABLE, HANNAH MAY GAMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:618 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 SUPERAL, MARJEROSE VARGAS
30802 SUPERALES, ANNIE ROSE VICENTE
30803 SUPERALES, EVELYN PAGAL
30804 SUPERTICIOSO, JANINE CABATO
30805 SUPIAN, JASMIN ANGGOL
30806 SUPIEZA, MARJHON BARANGGAN
30807 SUPILANAS, JESSA JANE SEBLOS
30808 SUPLAAG, MICHAEL MILITAR
30809 SUPLITO, LINA HERMOSILLA
30810 SUPREMO, CYNTHIA CASAS
30811 SUPREMO, GLADYS VIRGINIA JIMENEZ
30812 SUPREMO, JESSTER GARCIA
30813 SUPREMO, REA MAE BENITEZ
30814 SUPSUPIN, LORY ROSE BORRINAGA
30815 SURABASQUEZ, GIRLIE GLORIOSO
30816 SURAIT, CHARIDETH GALAITES
30817 SURALIZA, DONNA MAE DELAPEÑA
30818 SURALTA, CHEERY ANN POLO
30819 SURALTA, HARIEZ KLIER DEGULLACION
30820 SURALTA, JOEL RODRIGUEZ
30821 SURATOS, JEROME SOLINAP
30822 SURATOS, RICHMOND ROI MUSÑGI
30823 SURBAN, MC DONALD FAMORCAN
30824 SURI, JENELYN FAMI
30825 SURIGAO, CRISTINA DIAZ
30826 SURILLA, JESTONE TECSON
30827 SURIÑO, JOSEPHINE GUINTO
30828 SURUIZ, RACHELL MAE AYSON
30829 SUSA, JANNIE MAE SOTELO
30830 SUSADA, FLORNIEL
30831 SUSON, ANGIELYN MORALES
30832 SUSON, BELLY EDISAN
30833 SUSON, JAMES ROBERT ACLUB
30834 SUSON, JUMARIE RAÑA
30835 SUSPEÑE, HAROLD BUSTAMANTE
30836 SUSTRAIDO, CLENNIL PALMES
30837 SUSVILLA, JENNYFER PIAPE
30838 SUVA, RODALYN ESGUERRA
30839 SUYAT, DAISY MORADA
30840 SUYAT, JINCKY ESPEDIDO
30841 SUYAT, MARY ROSE CANO
30842 SUYAT, RUDYRIEL DESTURA
30843 SUYCANO, EULETTE TRINA DACANAY
30844 SUYCANO, JOHN MICHAEL AQUINO
30845 SUYO, JENNELYN ROMIAS
30846 SUYOM, ROBERT SABALLE
30847 SUYU, MA LUISA ZINAMPAN
30848 SUZON, JAMES PERIWPERIW
30849 SUZON, PHILJUN CUTAMORA
30850 SUÑEGA, CRISTINE MACALINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:619 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 SUÑER, LEONY MARTINEZ
30852 SWAW, BERTHA BESA-ANG
30853 SY, CAMILLE VELASCO
30854 SY, CLIFF FERDINAND RIOFLORIDO
30855 SY, DEBORAH JANE URBANO
30856 SY, DIANARA DIAZ
30857 SY, DORREN CHE QUIAMBAO
30858 SY, ELLEN JOYCE LIMBOS
30859 SY, EPHRAIM CADAYONA
30860 SY, GANALYN GARCIA
30861 SY, IRENE FONTANILLA
30862 SY, JAMININE CUBANGBANG
30863 SY, JOLLYPRIM KATRIZ MAE HAÑALA
30864 SY, KIMBERLY CHRISTINE RAQUEL
30865 SY, MA KRISTINA DE LIMA
30866 SY, MARIA THERESA DE LIMA
30867 SY, RODRIGO CO
30868 SY, VERONICA NAGUIT
30869 SY, VON JERICK CORTEZ
30870 SYDIONGCO, MARGAUX ALEXA DUMA
30871 SYTING, CHRISTIAN JAY OLANDRIA


Here’s the Complete List of Passers Secondary (Letter T):


30872 TA-ACA, DARYL LLAVORE
30873 TA-ALA, JHOYCY CAPARIDA
30874 TA-AN, CHRISTINE LARA ATIENZA
30875 TAALA, IRALIN SEGUERA
30876 TAALA, KAREN KAE TAGAROMA
30877 TAASAN, ROWENA BERNARDO
30878 TAASIN, CRISTA MARIE SANCHEZ
30879 TABABA, SUNSHINE MARI PERILLO
30880 TABACO, JACKYLYN TALICURAN
30881 TABACON, DOMINIQUE PAULEY
30882 TABADA, APRELL JANE
30883 TABADA, TISHA JEMM PERIDA
30884 TABADERO, JEROME RESPECIO
30885 TABAGO, ANGELICA PAGADUAN
30886 TABAJUNDA, DASTIN MANFOSTE
30887 TABALAN, MARCEL BALAO
30888 TABALBAG, MARY GLECE MAGHINAY
30889 TABALDO, JANELLE LIANE VERTIDO
30890 TABAMO, EFPHRAIM LILOC
30891 TABAMO, FLORDELIZA YAMIT
30892 TABAMO, HARVEY ABADINGO
30893 TABAMO, MERCEDEZ INSEK
30894 TABAN, MARIA LEOVELYN CRIZANDRA DAÑGUILAN
30895 TABANAO, DAYANNARA FAINE MASAGNAY
30896 TABANAO, INA ACABAL
30897 TABANAO, IRMAZCHELLE ACABAL
30898 TABANAY, ROSE MAE AVELINO
30899 TABANCURA, JOSELLE CATALONIA
30900 TABANG, CHERLYN YARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:620 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 TABANG, JEROME MERCADO
30902 TABANGAY, ARDEL ALMASA
30903 TABANGAY, MARY-ANN SANTOS
30904 TABANGCORDA, CANDY CABALFIN
30905 TABANGIN, DIANARA CLEMENTE
30906 TABANGIN, WILVERT JOHN ROSS DE RAMOS
30907 TABANYAG, KIA JOY BEATINGO
30908 TABAO, JACKELYN CADATAL
30909 TABAOSARES, MARLON CASAMORIN
30910 TABAOSARES, RONILO TOLEDO
30911 TABAQUERO, ROMNICK TUAZON
30912 TABARANZA, EVEMAREY
30913 TABASAN, CHARISH HAMPIT
30914 TABASAN, ROSALINE LADAO
30915 TABAWAN, TASHANA BIYA
30916 TABAYAG, EMEI BELLE JARUDA
30917 TABAYAY, RAZEL MARQUEZ
30918 TABAÑAG, TECHIE DILAO
30919 TABAÑAG, YMIE LOU MORENTO
30920 TABBANG, ELLEN MAE MONANG
30921 TABCAO, RHEA ROSE BALALAO
30922 TABENGO, RIZALYN PASCUAL
30923 TABERNA, ALLEN JOY VENTAR
30924 TABERNA, MELIZA LYN ANTONIO
30925 TABERNA, RAQUEL ESTACIO
30926 TABERNERO, KARL ANGELO RIVERA
30927 TABERNERO, LOVELY JHOSEL GALLARDO
30928 TABERNILLA, JUSTINE RAZA
30929 TABIANO, CHERRYL GALAS
30930 TABIANO, RACHAEL GANEA
30931 TABIEROS, GINA MARTINEZ
30932 TABIEROS, MARY JANE QUIME
30933 TABIGO-ON, RENANTE DALIN-AS
30934 TABIGUE, SHIELA MAE HUBAC
30935 TABIL, ROGELIO SABEDRA
30936 TABILAS, PRINCESS ANN CENTENO
30937 TABILI, JOCELYN LAMBINO
30938 TABILID, BITEMIE MARTEL
30939 TABILIN, PATRICK DIÑO
30940 TABILISMA, SHIELA MARIE PASCUA
30941 TABILOG, EMMALYN ASON
30942 TABILOG, EMMANUEL JR ASON
30943 TABIN, FLORENCIO JR TANZON
30944 TABIO, CRISTINA CAPALES
30945 TABIO, ROCHELLE SALO
30946 TABIOLO, JAMES LACUESTA
30947 TABIOLO, MELJIE DE LOS SANTOS
30948 TABIOS, CHRISTELLE TOLEDO
30949 TABIOS, JANIEL VILLASOR
30950 TABIOS, MORENO JR DE LOS ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:621 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 TABIOSA, JOENJOY PANTOJA
30952 TABLADA, IGNATIUS CASIÑO
30953 TABLADA, MARJORIE CAROGONG
30954 TABLADILLO, JOCEL TAGUDAR
30955 TABLIGAN, RADNEY JR GABUAN
30956 TABLIZO, BENJAMIN JR TAN
30957 TABLIZO, BEVERLY VICENTE
30958 TABLIZO, CARIE VILLA
30959 TABLIZO, MARIGEN TORZAR
30960 TABLO, HELEN GRACE BAGAN
30961 TABO, HAZEL TABIOS
30962 TABO, MARICRIS SANTOS
30963 TABOBO, DEBBIE ANNE FRIAS
30964 TABOBO, MELANIE DE GUZMAN
30965 TABOGA, ALFRED MEDINA
30966 TABOGOY, JEDARIO GOLEZ
30967 TABOKO, ALMIRA JABERINO
30968 TABOLONG, JULIET JABAYBAY
30969 TABON, MONALISA VERSAGA
30970 TABORA, JENELYN COMIA
30971 TABOT, LEOLANDA ORALE
30972 TABUADA, LOWELL SARA
30973 TABUBUCA, ESHER PABUNAN
30974 TABUCAL, SORIETA CUIZON
30975 TABUCLAO, LARA MAE GADORES
30976 TABUCOL, ARNALDO CORTEZ
30977 TABUCOL, JERALD RIVERA
30978 TABUCON, SHEREEN KATE DEPAMAYLO
30979 TABUENA, BILLY MAGLANGIT
30980 TABUETE, DEVY TERRENAL
30981 TABUG, JOHN MARK MARQUEZ
30982 TABUG, JUDY ANN TAGUIAM
30983 TABUG, MA ROBINA CRUZ
30984 TABUGA, JOSEPHINE PALEC
30985 TABUGAN, JACQUELINE PASAC
30986 TABUGON, JANETH GALAGALA
30987 TABUJARA, JASON JOHN VEGAFRIA
30988 TABULA, VANESSA JANE TABACO
30989 TABULO, GENEROSE GARCIA
30990 TABULOC, NOEL BACASON
30991 TABUNAN, MARK LOUIE
30992 TABURADA, MARK DON DEIPARINE
30993 TABUSO, JERICK MALATE
30994 TABUY, JELLYKA SAPULPAYA
30995 TABUYO, ALLAN TARUBAL
30996 TABUYO, ROEL POCHE
30997 TABUZO, JOANNE KRISTINE TABINAS
30998 TABUZO, MARC RANDOLF JR ARCILLA
30999 TABUZO, MARIBETH AGUELO
31000 TABUZO, MARISSA CANTORNE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:622 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 TAC-AN, REYNEO BASLOT
31002 TACAL, LUCEL OMALZA
31003 TACALAN, DAHLIA CAPUTALAN
31004 TACANG, RITA MAGALLANO
31005 TACAY, CELESTE CAPINDO
31006 TACBAD, PATRICK ARNOLD REYES
31007 TACBIL, DATUDIDO MANANGCAT
31008 TACIS, FRIMADEL BILLEDO
31009 TACLAS, MARK JOSEPH UMALI
31010 TACLIAD, HAZEL FRANCO
31011 TACLOB, ARCELITA PONTE
31012 TACLOB, VILBY JIREH GRAVINO
31013 TACLOBO, LENARD TOLENTINO
31014 TACORDA, MARY GRACE CIPRES
31015 TACUYAN, CHRISTA MARIE MEDEL
31016 TACUYAN, RAYMART PUNO
31017 TAD-O, GOSTINA VICENTE
31018 TADAYCA, LOVELLA ALGARA
31019 TADEJA, JOHN HEROLD QUIDON
31020 TADEJA, LENGIEL CUIZON
31021 TADEM, JOAN NAVALTA
31022 TADEO, AIRRA ASUR
31023 TADEO, MARITES TOBIAS
31024 TADEO, WINNIE GABRIEL
31025 TADIAMAN, EDDIE ALVIOR
31026 TADIGON, JEVELYN VEROY
31027 TADINA, REMAR DE LA TORRE
31028 TADIOSA, HONEYLYN LIWAG
31029 TADIOSA, JONEL CALABANO
31030 TADIOSA, MARY JOYCE PASILDO
31031 TADIQUE, JADEMAR SEBONGA
31032 TADLAS, JENEFER BRIONES
31033 TADLAS, TOBY MEUDE
31034 TADLE, HEIDI MIA RAGANIT
31035 TADLIP, MYREEN FE DURANGO
31036 TADURAN, KEVIN MITRA
31037 TAEZA, JEYSON TAGAYONG
31038 TAEZA, NESLYN FE VILLANUEVA
31039 TAFALENG, PENETH TUDLONG
31040 TAFALLA, EVANGELYN BATILES
31041 TAFALLA, MELANIE LAUDENIO
31042 TAG AT, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
31043 TAG-AT, ANTHONY GARSULA
31044 TAGAB, ANGELICA ELIET DEVILA
31045 TAGABAN, ADONIS BALIERA
31046 TAGABI, GARRY ARANDIA
31047 TAGACAY, JOAN LAMPAD
31048 TAGACAY, MARIA CORAZON PARADILLO
31049 TAGACTAC, JAY COS
31050 TAGAILO, MARY BLANCHE EMPUESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:623 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 TAGAL, MELODY CONTIS
31052 TAGALA, EFREN SIBUG
31053 TAGALA, ELLA JANE ECALLA
31054 TAGALA, MICHELLE BOLON
31055 TAGALA, SHARA MAE MORIENTE
31056 TAGALOG, CANDY CLAIRE PASTOR
31057 TAGALOG, HERLYN NECESARIO
31058 TAGALOG, JELIAN ROSE LUAGUE
31059 TAGALOGON, GERALYN SOMBLINGO
31060 TAGANAHAN, KEVIN CALUNSAG
31061 TAGANAS, ANA VILLA VILLASENCIO
31062 TAGANGUIN, EUNICE CAUILAN
31063 TAGANNA, ARIAN BANTILAN
31064 TAGARAO, JENNELYN CAHUCOM
31065 TAGARINO, ERWIN DAQUEL
31066 TAGASA, JOMAR ANCHETA
31067 TAGAVILLA, RAFFY ABELLION
31068 TAGAWA, FEBLOUTZ MAGNO
31069 TAGAWA, JEMELYN PEREZ
31070 TAGAYAN, NURBASAR HABIR
31071 TAGAYUN, JERONICA LUMABAN
31072 TAGGET, JOY PERMIJO
31073 TAGHOY, ROANE DAQUIPIL
31074 TAGLE, JAYCELYN CHICO
31075 TAGLE, LADY MAY CALUYO
31076 TAGLE, MABEL JANE VILLAS
31077 TAGLE, MHELANIE CANDELARIA
31078 TAGLE, RAJIMA PAPA
31079 TAGLE, ROGELIO JR PASCUAL
31080 TAGNIPEZ, ANN JANETH LADICA
31081 TAGO, PEARL JOY LUCERO
31082 TAGO, SITTIE KHAIRON SARIP
31083 TAGORDA, CATHERINE ANTANG
31084 TAGPUNO, ANNE CLARENCE BASAL
31085 TAGPUNO, JORDAN AMAR
31086 TAGRA, FARA DE LA TORRE
31087 TAGSA, CHERRY MAE MARTIN
31088 TAGTAG, JERAMY METWA
31089 TAGUA, CHRESTINE MANTILLA
31090 TAGUBA, MAGDALENA REYES
31091 TAGUBA, MARICON BACCAY
31092 TAGUD, RUDY JR AMAD
31093 TAGUDAN, KRISSHA KIMBERLY ROSETE
31094 TAGUDIÑA, CRIS JOHN TABING
31095 TAGUFA, JACKIELYN TEE
31096 TAGUIAM, ELAINE GATAN
31097 TAGUIBE, CHARLYN TABAYA
31098 TAGUILINGON, JENNER HABILING
31099 TAGUINOD, FELICIDAD CALAUTIT
31100 TAGUINOD, FRANCOIS JAYCOB SIMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:624 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 TAGUINOD, JOAN-JOY ANDRADA
31102 TAGUINOD, KRISTEL MAY TEODOSIO
31103 TAGUINOD, ROVILYN MAGLAYA
31104 TAGUITAG, JANET FOD-AL
31105 TAGUM, CARMI RUSSEL HERMOGENO
31106 TAGUM, EDGARDO FLORES
31107 TAGURAN, CHERRY HATAGUE
31108 TAHA, MUAMMAR HASSAN
31109 TAHADLANGIT, JOCILLE TIBUS
31110 TAHIL, LAIZEL ANN SEITON
31111 TAHUM, JENELYN FRANDE
31112 TAJAN, CELESTE MAE BARROCA
31113 TAJANLANGIT, AV GRACE CUEVAS
31114 TAJANLANGIT, DEVORAH TIMAAN
31115 TAJANLANGIT, FERNAN GICANA
31116 TAJANTAJAN, ROLLIEN ROY PADPAD
31117 TAJIMA, MIKA AZUELO
31118 TAJONERA, LONIE JOY TACADAO
31119 TAJONERA, PINKIE ROSE ASCAREZ
31120 TAJOS, EMMAN SANICO
31121 TALABIS, SUMER ANNE DE VEGA
31122 TALABIS, SUNSHINE DE VEGA
31123 TALABOC, MIRASOL SEPRADO
31124 TALABONG, GLADICEL RODRIGUEZ
31125 TALABUCON, CANDELARIA PRECIOSA
31126 TALABUCON, JOHN PAUL CASUGBO
31127 TALABUCON, MARY GRACE ELI
31128 TALACTAC, ANA PATRICIA WATSON
31129 TALADOC, VIVIEN LIKIT
31130 TALADTAD, ARLEN FOS
31131 TALADTAD, WINDOLYN VILLANUEVA
31132 TALAGSA, MAE SALUDO
31133 TALAGTAG, CATHERINE RIVERA
31134 TALAGTAG, ERNESTINE ESPARAGOZA
31135 TALAGTAG, JULIE ANN ADAYO
31136 TALAMAYAN, ROMEO RIC DANZIL
31137 TALAMERA, RICHARD FABRO
31138 TALAMISAN, JOEBEL CABALLERO
31139 TALAMPAS, CYNTHIA STA ROSA
31140 TALAN, MARIA KAREN MABINI
31141 TALAN, RACHELLE ROMERO
31142 TALAN, ROBERT FRANCIS MACALINTAL
31143 TALANA, KATHLEEN CURAMPEZ
31144 TALANDRON, JOY KENNITH PARDILLO
31145 TALANQUINES, RYZA TREDENTE
31146 TALARA, JUVICK CETENTA
31147 TALATAGOD, RYAN PIELAGO
31148 TALATTAD, LALEINE CALIMAG
31149 TALAUE, EMHIL IRA GERONIMO
31150 TALAUGON, KRISTINE VIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:625 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 TALAUGON, RANEZA MOLDE
31152 TALAVERA, ANA GARCIA
31153 TALAVERA, CHARISMA JOLINA REGALA
31154 TALAVERA, JOHN ARCEL GUTIERREZ
31155 TALAVERA, JOSSARINA PONCIANO
31156 TALAVERA, REBECCA FLOR LAJALLAB
31157 TALAY, ALFIE ASCO
31158 TALBAN, MARY-ANN EVANGELISTA
31159 TALBO, RICA MABALLO
31160 TALCO, JULIUS IAN PEPUGAL
31161 TALDE, NIKE ROSE CABALLERO
31162 TALENS, CYNTHIA URRIQUIA
31163 TALHA, KEIZZLE ANN OTOC
31164 TALIB, JOHAIRAH H ABDULLAH
31165 TALIDANO, FRITZIE BARBOZA
31166 TALIDASAN, ESMARIE MARIANO
31167 TALIDONG, CARYLGEN DURAN
31168 TALIGAC, JUDY ANNE ORTIZ
31169 TALIGAN, PRELLY AYONGAN
31170 TALINGGAS, DODGIE NIEL GEONZON
31171 TALINGTING, LAILANIE CAGAS
31172 TALINIO, NOVEY ROSE GUTOMAN
31173 TALIRONGAN, STEPHANIE LABITAD
31174 TALISAY, JUNIE MART ARANAL
31175 TALISER, JOSIE SALMASAN
31176 TALISIC, EURRESSE LIMPANGOG
31177 TALISIC, EXEQUIEL MERCOLECIA
31178 TALISIK, MEDILYSA DELOS SANTOS
31179 TALITE, LEA RENN CORDERO
31180 TALIÑO, REINZI MAE DE GUZMAN
31181 TALLA, ERICA RIA MALONZO
31182 TALLADA, JOANA DELLA
31183 TALLECER, MA EVA LAGAHAN
31184 TALLONGAN, MELLOWYNE GAYODAN
31185 TALLUD, EVILYN SORIANO
31186 TALO, DONNA RUTH PANLITA
31187 TALORONG, CHRISTINE TORRENDON
31188 TALOSE, TIMMY JANE
31189 TALOSIG, BRYAN MALENAB
31190 TALOSIG, ELIZABETH CUBE
31191 TALOSIG, ELIZABETH PALAPAS
31192 TALSAN, ELLYDIE TULABIS
31193 TALUBPA, CHERYL AUXTERO
31194 TALUNDAS, JEMIE JOY BIOL
31195 TALUNGON, ELNOR JOMUAD
31196 TALUSAN, JONATHAN TUMANING
31197 TAMAGOS, FLORENCE MARIE LAYSON
31198 TAMAGOS, LANY TRONSAL
31199 TAMAGOS, LEAH MARIE GULLE
31200 TAMALLANA, DAIZY VEIL OBEDENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:626 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 TAMAMA, SITTI ALYSSA ESPARCIA
31202 TAMANDO, VIRGILIO JR CABANGISAN
31203 TAMANG, RODMIE COLENE MACOY
31204 TAMANG, SIENA CANZANA
31205 TAMARES, CRISPOL VILLAS
31206 TAMAYAO, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
31207 TAMAYO, ADRIAN PINEDA
31208 TAMAYO, ALVIN COÑGE
31209 TAMAYO, BLESS SAYSON
31210 TAMAYO, CATHERINE REMO
31211 TAMAYO, CHERRY MAY CAMAYANG
31212 TAMAYO, CONCEPCION ANGELES
31213 TAMAYO, DAVE JOHN BICAY
31214 TAMAYO, DONNA MAE BATINAY
31215 TAMAYO, EVERLY SUBONG
31216 TAMAYO, GEMMA PINKY SARDIDO
31217 TAMAYO, JARELD DAGA
31218 TAMAYO, MARIVEN MENDOZA
31219 TAMAYO, MARJORIE MAPUA
31220 TAMAYO, MARK GLENN ILDEFONSO
31221 TAMAYO, MARY JANE BAHUG
31222 TAMAYO, SARAH JANE MARCELO
31223 TAMAYO, SHARMAINE ONATO
31224 TAMAYO, SULFRAN DARL RUBINOS
31225 TAMAYO, WELAND JR AGUSTIN
31226 TAMAÑO, REINA MAY DE LA CRUZ
31227 TAMBA, LYLE ATCHERO
31228 TAMBALQUE, KENJIE KHAN ZAULDA
31229 TAMBAN, CLAUDINE PALIS
31230 TAMBAN, MARK FRANCIS PALIS
31231 TAMBAOAN, LIONEL CALIP
31232 TAMBAOAN, REBYSARAH SUPEÑA
31233 TAMBIS, DOROTHY JOY ALEGRADO
31234 TAMBIS, ISMIELLITA SAG-OD
31235 TAMBOBOY, MARICRIS BAGA-AN
31236 TAMBOLERO, MA APRILLE SOBREJUANITE
31237 TAMBOLERO, MA WINDEE SOBREJUANITE
31238 TAMBONG, CHARMAE VILLANUEVA
31239 TAMBOONG, NARRY AGUDES
31240 TAMEGA, GEMMA MELCHOR
31241 TAMI-ING, WILMA SAROL
31242 TAMID-AY, HEIDI RUNAS
31243 TAMIO, JEAN CAROL ALANIS
31244 TAMO, MICHELLE TENEZA
31245 TAMONDONG, CHRISTIAN CARRERA
31246 TAMONDONG, GABRIEL MACARIOLA
31247 TAMONDONG, JAN PAULINE IBO
31248 TAMONDONG, MARK LOUIE
31249 TAMONDONG, SHIENA JOY ENRIQUEZ
31250 TAMOR, RHEA PAGLINAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:627 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 TAMPIL, JAHREL DORINGO
31252 TAMPIPIG, MICHELLE PIGAO
31253 TAMPOC, MELBA PANAS
31254 TAMPOS, SALGIE VAN DELOS REYES
31255 TAMPOY, JOHN HENRY BAGAYAO
31256 TAMPUGAO, SUAIB MANGINSARAT
31257 TAMPUS, FHRAIN JELYN LAWAS
31258 TAMPUS, KAREN AYING
31259 TAMSE, SHEILA MAE CALAGO
31260 TAN, ALELIE NOVICIO
31261 TAN, ALONA ADORACION ABAD
31262 TAN, ALVIN OGILVIE
31263 TAN, ANTHONY JAYVER GOREMBALEM
31264 TAN, ARIEL CASTILLO
31265 TAN, ARRALEI MORALES
31266 TAN, BRILLIANT PETER BENGZON
31267 TAN, CHARLEMAINE ANDAYA
31268 TAN, DIANNE MARY ROSE GREGORIO
31269 TAN, EMEREFIL CHIZA PALCONIT
31270 TAN, EUNICE MIMI AIRA PORMALEJO
31271 TAN, HAZEL JADE GATIA
31272 TAN, HERLY GRACE DELLOMAS
31273 TAN, HERMIE JR DELLOMAS
31274 TAN, HERSHEIN BAGUINAN
31275 TAN, JANA DANIELLE CARPIO
31276 TAN, JOAN COZO
31277 TAN, JOANNA JANE CHUA
31278 TAN, JOANNE MARIE CIELO
31279 TAN, JOSCELLE EBORA
31280 TAN, JOSHUA ERDY ALFORJA
31281 TAN, JUDY MARIE RAPISTA
31282 TAN, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
31283 TAN, KATHLEEN GAIL ELECHICON
31284 TAN, KATHLEEN MAE RODRIGAZO
31285 TAN, LUCKY JADE GACANG
31286 TAN, MARK JASON BARSIBAL
31287 TAN, MARK LEONARD ETTEN
31288 TAN, MARK NEIL GERONIMO
31289 TAN, NESTOR JR MALBUN
31290 TAN, PATRISHA SOSA
31291 TAN, RAMONITO YUSING
31292 TAN, RELIAN MAE BABIA
31293 TAN, SHEILA OARGA
31294 TAN, VANESSA SULLA
31295 TAN, XAVIER JOSE SIMON
31296 TAN, XYRENNE PAGTAKHAN
31297 TAN-AWON, ANGELICA MARIAE TUALE
31298 TAN-CASTRO, LOURENZ BARTOLO
31299 TAN-GAN, EVELYN ARONGONCILLO
31300 TANA, GERALD PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:628 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 TANAEL, FATIMAH AGUILAR
31302 TANAEL, JAZIEL VARGAS
31303 TANAGON, EMCEE GRACE BATHAN
31304 TANANGONAN, JONALYN MENDOZA
31305 TANAOTANAO, SALVACION ZABALLA
31306 TANAS, ROSELYNE ANDAWEY
31307 TANATE, IRENE GRACE DORONILA
31308 TANAY, SHERWIN GALLENO
31309 TANCINCO, MARIA ISSA DELLE CALINA
31310 TANCINCO, SHERYL BARRIENTOS
31311 TANCIOCO, NEZA BIANCA PARMERI
31312 TANCIONGCO, ANTHONY JUSHUA PULGA
31313 TANDANG, ANA MARIA CELBETH ORTILLA
31314 TANDANG, MARY JOY ANN ILAGAN
31315 TANDAYU, LOVELYN GUIYAB
31316 TANDINGAN, ANELYN MONTECILLO
31317 TANDOC, MARGERIE SIERVO
31318 TANDOC, MARK BRAIAN BUARAO
31319 TANDOC, NOMER MILLAMA
31320 TANDUYAN, GISELA MARISSE GUZMAN
31321 TANEO, APRIL JOY BELTRAN
31322 TANEO, EDGARDO JR DIESTO
31323 TANEO, MARIFE TIMTIM
31324 TANEO, ROSEMARIE VILLARDO
31325 TANGAL, SHAIRA MAKINANO
31326 TANGAN, NESTOR CAPALUNGAN
31327 TANGARA, CHRISTOPHER CAYABYAB
31328 TANGARO, KRISTAL JANE ROSELL
31329 TANGCALAGAN, AGNES EDULLANTES
31330 TANGCAY, JACKYLINE GENEROSO
31331 TANGCOGO, SHEILA MAE BANGAHON
31332 TANGCUANGCO, ZONA PAZ BALAGTAS
31333 TANGEAN, DANILYN UNABIA
31334 TANGENTE, JESSECA SUMILI
31335 TANGENTE, KATHERINE ANNE SIMPAS
31336 TANGGO, SITTIE AQUISAH LIMPAO
31337 TANGGO, SITTIE HASIA DEROGONGAN
31338 TANGINAN, MERBY MARAMARA
31339 TANGINAN, NICELY ONOD
31340 TANGKIAO, RACHEL NGATEB
31341 TANGLAO, BRIDGIT SANTOS
31342 TANGLAO, JIEZEL CAYABYAB
31343 TANGLAO, RIA SANCHEZ
31344 TANGO, MA TERESA REYNON
31345 TANGO, MELVIN RAGUINDIN
31346 TANGONAN, AUBREY BRACEROS
31347 TANGONAN, MARY ROAN DURAN
31348 TANGUIHAN, KEVIN CAÑETE
31349 TANGUILAN, FLORILYN TATTAO
31350 TANGUILAN, MARICRIS BALLAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:629 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 TANGUILIG, JANE PARUNGAO
31352 TANGUIN, CLINTON IMPERIAL
31353 TANIEGRA, ANGELINE PRECIOUS HOPE FERRER
31354 TANILON, LOUISE MARJORIE AREVALO
31355 TANIOLA, CYNTHIA YANGAO
31356 TANIOLA, JOHN VINCENT MAÑAGO
31357 TANJAY, JOEL UGHOC
31358 TANO, ANGELITA GONZALES
31359 TANO, MARIA BELLIOSA INTO
31360 TANO, ROCHELLE ALVARAN
31361 TANOJA, LORENCE MAMON
31362 TANONG, RIDZNA JIHARAN
31363 TANOPO, LYZA MAE BUG-ATAN
31364 TANQUI-ON, ANALYN SEÑORIN
31365 TANQUI-ON, MARY APPLE LEONA
31366 TANSA, JELAMAE BACALA
31367 TANSICO, CHARMAINE CO
31368 TANTANO, RUBY GRACE ENTIA
31369 TANTAY, GAMALIEL LYN PINEDA
31370 TANTAY, KIMBERLY ROSE MUYANO
31371 TANTE, JALOU LAPAS
31372 TANTEO, JENICA TRILLANA
31373 TANTEO, REYMARK MANGILIT
31374 TANTIADO, BEVERLY ROSE CATIMBANG
31375 TANTIADO, CHERILYN ENCIO
31376 TANTOY, CRISTINA DIOLA
31377 TANTOY, MELISA QUEVEDO
31378 TANUDRA, JESTONI AUTENTICO
31379 TANUDRA, LOVELYN BARULAN
31380 TANUDTANUD, VANJUNE TANJAY
31381 TANYAG, MA MALAYA BALDOVINO
31382 TANYAG, ROMER DAGLI
31383 TANZON, ANECITO
31384 TAO, LUCINA JANDUCANA
31385 TAOY, SHARON MONTES
31386 TAPAL, NECEL EMPUESTO
31387 TAPALES, JULIE ANN BELANDRES
31388 TAPALLA, JOIADA FELIA
31389 TAPANAN, ANA LIZA ZAPA
31390 TAPANAN, MARY OGDHEN PAPELLERO
31391 TAPAOAN, MELANIE RAMOS
31392 TAPAR, AILEN AGA
31393 TAPAR, ELAINE ESGUERRA
31394 TAPAR, GRACE JUNIO
31395 TAPARAN, BERNADETH INGUIN
31396 TAPARAN, VEENA JOY CARITAN
31397 TAPAY, SHAIRA CASPE
31398 TAPAYA, ELLEN GHETY WHITE TABANGIN
31399 TAPAYA, JANET CALIDGUID
31400 TAPAYAN, SHEILA MAE RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:630 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31401 TAPDASAN, ARTEMIO JR RUBIN
31402 TAPDASAN, JELEAH BRAVO
31403 TAPEL, ARIEL HILARION
31404 TAPEL, JHOMAR DOYOLA
31405 TAPERLA, DINNES ACHA
31406 TAPERLA, JHELA LISTANCO
31407 TAPIA, ALBERT RAGOSTA
31408 TAPIA, CRIS ANN PAPELLERAS
31409 TAPIA, ELOISA LEJAS
31410 TAPIA, MARICEL PAJENAGO
31411 TAPIADOR, TESSA MAE LAOLAO
31412 TAPIC, CHERRY ANN PACUNLA
31413 TAPIC, CHRISTINE TAPDASAN
31414 TAPIC, DALIAH DE LA CRUZ
31415 TAPIC, JOANALYZA SARNO
31416 TAPING, DIXANA ARANCANA
31417 TAPIRU, JAMES LOLEC JAVIER
31418 TAPIS, MA GINELIE OLIVA
31419 TAPIS, NOREEN HILONGOS
31420 TAPISPISAN, CHARLENE PANGANIBAN
31421 TAPLAC, JAYSELLE HANNA MARIE BOC
31422 TAPO, ZEUS GALILEO ACIDO
31423 TAPULAO, JENNY DE LA BAJAN
31424 TAPULAYAN, MARY ANN CHARMAINE ORACION
31425 TAPUT, ETHEL ABERGAS
31426 TAQUIQUI, EMILY ALLAM
31427 TARA, FARIDAH DICATANONGAN
31428 TARACATAC, JENY ANN GONZALES
31429 TARADJI, SITTI HARIJA ARRANCHADO
31430 TARALA, JERVY MARISCAL
31431 TARALA, JESSA MAE MALLORCA
31432 TARALA, JULIE MAE OLLETA
31433 TARALA, MIA ERICA VILLANUEVA
31434 TARALA, RODULFO RODULFO
31435 TARANGCO, ANGELICA IBAY
31436 TARAY, CLAUDINE RANARA
31437 TARAYAO, CHECHE MANGADA
31438 TARCENA, BEATRICE JANELA TARDIO
31439 TARDECILLA, PAOLO FERNANDEZ
31440 TARIAO, FLORIE MAY QUIROS
31441 TARIGA, BONIFACIO JR BUAYA
31442 TARIKTIKAN, MARISOL CRUZ
31443 TARIMAN, SHANE DESALAGO
31444 TARIO, JOY LOPEZ
31445 TARIO, RONALD JR SUMANGYAY
31446 TARIPE, APRIL LLOYD CAPONHAG
31447 TARLTON, LAILA POLONIO
31448 TARNATE, BERENICE DERAYA
31449 TARONA, BENIGNO JR DORATA
31450 TARRANCO, REYNALDO JR ATENTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:631 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31451 TARRAYO, ARIEL AMAMIO
31452 TARRAYO, JOI CLAUDINE ADRALES
31453 TARREGA, JESABEL DEL ROSARIO
31454 TARROBAGO, JUDY ANN CHAVEZ
31455 TARROQUIN, ERWIN DOMANTAY
31456 TARROZA, MARLON BARRIOGA
31457 TARUC, AIREN CANSANCIO
31458 TARUC, AVITO JR DAGA-ANG
31459 TARUCAN, MARITES CARDENTE
31460 TASARRA, MARICEL TAPERLA
31461 TASARRA, SHIELA MARIE RUBIN
31462 TASIC, PAUL JOHN VILLANUEVA
31463 TASIL, ABDULGANI TALIB
31464 TATAMANG, GIOVANIE MENDEZ
31465 TATEL, ARDEL KEITH MARIANO
31466 TATEL, EDGARDO JR DE JESUS
31467 TATEL, JESSICA TAPAZ
31468 TATEL, MARIA GERLIE URBANO
31469 TATLONGHARI, ANGELA GIBAS
31470 TATLONGHARI, JOSEPH KARL COBRADO
31471 TATOY, CRISTY CABANES
31472 TATOY, DECE MAY SANCHEZ
31473 TATOY, JOHN OPEÑA
31474 TATTAO, MARY JOYCE SERSENIA
31475 TATURO, JOHN VAN DAVE TANDUYAN
31476 TAULI, ALICE DAYAWEN
31477 TAULI, ESTHER MARIE GAYADEN
31478 TAULI, SAMUEL GAYADEN
31479 TAUNAN, MA KC TUMACA
31480 TAUPAN, GHAZZALI GUZMAN
31481 TAURO, LADY LEE ARIZOBAL
31482 TAUTI, SORAYA DARIMBANG
31483 TAVARES, TERIZA REYES
31484 TAVAS, ANNA MAE JARAMILLA
31485 TAWAAY, WILLIAM JR PEPITO
31486 TAWAGON, FAITH SAGBAN
31487 TAWAGUEN, LERMA AGSONGOT
31488 TAWALI, MARIA VIVIAN DIOSAN
31489 TAWARAN, NOVEE KATE CHANGIWAN
31490 TAWATAO, LIEZL MAE RABANILLO
31491 TAWIRAN, JEFFREY TORREÑA
31492 TAYABAN, HELEN GRACE GONZALES
31493 TAYABAN, HOSSAM GARCIA
31494 TAYABAN, VERONICA MANGALLAB
31495 TAYABAS, JOHN PHILIP TAGO-ON
31496 TAYACTAC, DANICA CUEVAS
31497 TAYACTAC, MARIA DINA GUANZON
31498 TAYAG, ADALIA LEEN GARCIA
31499 TAYAG, DAN REY ANDALAHAO
31500 TAYAM, SARAH MAY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:632 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31501 TAYAMBONG, JOY NIEVES CATALINO
31502 TAYAMORA, JANNINE TUBORO
31503 TAYAN, JHUN LERRY MANALO
31504 TAYANES, KEZIAH MAE DOLLEZON
31505 TAYAWAN, MARIQUETTE CAGBABANUA
31506 TAYKO, AUDEN MANA BENLOT
31507 TAYLAN, CHEZEL PULIDO
31508 TAYO, EDEN DE LOS ANGELES
31509 TAYO, JUSTINE TABORADA
31510 TAYON, JONARD ESTILLORE
31511 TAYONA, WHENNA MUZONES
31512 TAYPIN, ROSE JEAN LUMACANG
31513 TAYTAY, MARITES ANTIPALA
31514 TAYTING, DESA DESIREE BASTO
31515 TAÑAC, CARLA APINAS
31516 TAÑADA, ANN KATHLEEN INSIGNE
31517 TAÑALA, DENNIS CONDE
31518 TAÑALA, SUSIE PAYAN
31519 TAÑARE, KRISHA GEM MEDENILLA
31520 TAÑARE, KRIZZA MAE DUNCANO
31521 TAÑEDO, ARLYN CAYME
31522 TAÑEDO, FRANCIS NICK BALUYUT
31523 TAÑEDO, VICTOR PATRICK GUEVARA
31524 TAÑEGA, ELY TUBAT
31525 TAÑEZA, AIDA ROSE BELONIO
31526 TAÑEZA, CHARISSE JOY PILAPIL
31527 TAÑEZA, KLHEA IMPERIAL
31528 TAÑO-AN, ROSE JOY TUMBAGAHAN
31529 TAÑON, MA GINA TARIN
31530 TE, CLARISSA JACALAN
31531 TEANILA, CLARISSA ANN BERNAL
31532 TEANILA, ROSE ANN TATEL
31533 TEATRO, LUCY CAGAS
31534 TEAÑO, MANUELITO BAUTISTA
31535 TEC, JUNE SALISOD
31536 TECALA, NEMSHI CONCOLES
31537 TECARRO, LESLIE BATIRZAL
31538 TECIO, LUCRECIA GRAMA
31539 TECSON, CATHERINE NAVAS
31540 TECSON, JACKYLYN DELOS SANTOS
31541 TECSON, JIMMY
31542 TECSON, LEZETTE NOVIE MINGUETO
31543 TECSON, LIZALYN TANCIO
31544 TECSON, RICHELLE ANNE RELAMPAGO
31545 TECSON, SUSHENE TABO
31546 TED, CHRISTOPER RIO TAPAR
31547 TED, ERWIN SARANGILO
31548 TEDOSO, HELBERT BARRERA
31549 TEFORA, MA FLORDELIZ LOZADA
31550 TEGUIHANON, MAE BERNIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:633 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31551 TEJADA, EILEEN CANSANAY
31552 TEJADA, GERMAN JR TROLLANO
31553 TEJADA, IAN MARS LIMA
31554 TEJADA, JEROME MATIUM
31555 TEJADA, JORGE ESTRADA
31556 TEJADA, JOSEL ANDAYA
31557 TEJADA, JUNE MAR COSIO
31558 TEJADA, KRIZIA CIPRIANO
31559 TEJADA, LYNELLE JOY AROY
31560 TEJADA, LYNO REY HEBRA
31561 TEJADA, RICHARD VON GAYO
31562 TEJADA, RODELYN PALOMINO
31563 TEJADA, RONALYN JOY TEMPORAZA
31564 TEJADO, MARY JANE TERRANO
31565 TEJAM, JONALYN ESCALA
31566 TEJAM, RENZ LOUIE FALCIS
31567 TEJANO, CARCIELINE VALLO
31568 TEJANO, CHARMAINE DOLL MECAIRAN
31569 TEJANO, HELEN GRACE SINCIOCO
31570 TEJANO, JAN PAULA DUJEÑAS
31571 TEJANO, JERONIMO MALBAS
31572 TEJANO, NELEON MATEO BURAC
31573 TEJANO, ROGELYN ALBARICO
31574 TEJARIO, ROSELL NILLASCA
31575 TEJERO, ARSHE SENOBIO
31576 TEJERO, ELENITA CELAYA
31577 TEJERO, ERHARDIE PRIEL BONADOR
31578 TEJERO, ETHEL MAE SOLEDAD
31579 TEJERO, NOEL HONRUBIA
31580 TEJO, EARL VINCENT NAZARENO
31581 TEJON, ORLENE FATIMA ANOG
31582 TEJOSO, JOSIELYN ABELLO
31583 TELAN, VICENTA LAZARO
31584 TELEMPROS, MARJUN DELA PISA
31585 TELEN, TERENCE CUBERO
31586 TELERON, SHIELA MAE MONDIA
31587 TELESFORO, JONELYN CASAMERO
31588 TELESFORO, ROMEO BALESTRAMON
31589 TELIAGEN, JIRAH VERCELYN MADIWA
31590 TELIMBAN, JAYSON NOMIO
31591 TELLES, WARLITO JR VELASCO
31592 TELMO, ANALYN MAMACANG
31593 TELO, LOIDA SALIBAD
31594 TELOCAN, BECILLO ESPINOSA
31595 TELOSA, AIZAH ELITE DELOS SANTOS
31596 TELVA, ROSELLE PAYAD
31597 TEMBLOR, JIAVEBS LLENOS
31598 TEMBLOR, RUSSELL VILIRAN
31599 TEMBREZA, RETCHEN LACHICA
31600 TEMONES, JOHN BEN SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:634 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31601 TEMPLA, EDWIN III FLORES
31602 TEMPLA, LORY JANE SOLMERON
31603 TEMPLO, ALVIN SITJAR
31604 TEMPLONUEVO, CLARISSA JOY MENESES
31605 TEMPLONUEVO, LEA CUARIO
31606 TENA, LEEANN AVELLANO
31607 TENA, SARAH AFRIA DE
31608 TENCHAVEZ, LOVELY JOY LUNTAYAO
31609 TENDAN, HAM IV MANGILAYA
31610 TENEBROSO, CATHERINE LAUSA
31611 TENEDERO, MARIA VANESSA FEDEREZ
31612 TENEDERO, SHIELA MARIE JINOL
31613 TENEFRANCIA, ANNJAYLYN LOGRONIO
31614 TENEFRANCIA, GLENN ALEJANDRINO
31615 TENEPERE, RICKY CAGUIOA
31616 TENERIPE, LILET BRONDO
31617 TENIO, DENISE MAE CONTEMPLO
31618 TENORIA, DONARD CARANZO
31619 TENORIO, BARTHEA ROSETTA LIM
31620 TENORIO, DANICA JANE BAGUNAS
31621 TENORIO, GRACE RICAÑA
31622 TENORIO, HARRIS ANDRIN
31623 TENORIO, JAMAIKA CABARDO
31624 TENORIO, JUSTINE EVE ALIBO
31625 TENORIO, KRISTELLE MAE ORDOÑEZ
31626 TENORIO, MA CARLETH ANDREA NACARIO
31627 TENORIO, MARIO NAVARRO
31628 TENORIO, TESSA JOY GALUPO
31629 TENSIT, MARY JANE LISING
31630 TENTATIVA, MARRIANE PAJAC
31631 TEODORO, ANGELA TURBOLENCIA
31632 TEODORO, MARIA MYSTICA NICOLAS
31633 TEODORO, MARY LOU EDWARD VILLANUEVA
31634 TEODORO, SARAH ALFONSO
31635 TEODOSIO, CRYSTAL JANE SISCAR
31636 TEODOSIO, JOHN ROSELO SALEM
31637 TEODOSIO, MARTIN
31638 TEODOSIO, MIZZAH RUIZ
31639 TEODOSIO, RICHEL JOHN GUARINO
31640 TEOFILO, CRISTE DALEON
31641 TEOFILO, MYRA VANESSA CANTEROS
31642 TEOLULA, RENALYN VIGONTE
31643 TEOPE, MARIA JOY BARTOLOME
31644 TEOXON, DARYL CHAN
31645 TEOXON, WILBERT RIEZA
31646 TEPACE, MARK BIBE
31647 TEPAIT, MARKANGEL PANGAN
31648 TEPAIT, MARY MAE CONTRIDAS
31649 TEPAIT, RONALYN JAVIER
31650 TEPAN, RICHEL ABOBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:635 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31651 TEPASE, NORIEL LIEZEL ANN BALTAZAR
31652 TEPPANG, CHRISTIANNE MINHAH CASTRO
31653 TEPPANG, VHENALYN JULIAN
31654 TERADO, AMELITA ESPIA
31655 TERANA, GIEFE SENINING
31656 TERCENIO, CHRISTIAN GAYANILO
31657 TERCERA, THESSA LORE CALUNSAG
31658 TERCERO, ARVIN JAMES PASCUA
31659 TEREM, FHERLENE TANTIADO
31660 TERGA, CHRISTINE SABILAO
31661 TERITIT, NINJOMER BARRIOS
31662 TERNAL, MA CINDY ACLAO
31663 TERNIDA, LERIO ANN OMELLIO
31664 TERNOLA, CRISANTA GASPAR
31665 TERO, FAITH ILYL CONICAN
31666 TERO, HERWIN MONTILLA
31667 TERO, JEZEL MANILAG
31668 TEROL, IVY SABERON
31669 TEROL, MARIA MILAGROS BARTE
31670 TERRADO, CLARK LUNA
31671 TERRADO, JOANNA MAY CAYABYAB
31672 TERRE, CHARILENE AGUILAN
31673 TERRE, SHENAH CHAVES
31674 TERRENAL, KIM PAULENE ESQUEJO
31675 TERSONA, ALMA REYES
31676 TERTE, MARISSA CABALDE
31677 TESIORNA, AIJY MHAR RUAYA
31678 TESIORNA, MYLENE CAPALUNGAN
31679 TESORERO, CIELA JANE CRUZ
31680 TESORERO, FLORA GRACE RIVERA
31681 TESORO, BERNADETH TANGHIAN
31682 TESOY, MARY CHRIS MACPAO
31683 TESTA, ANGELEA ABULENCIA
31684 TESTON, ELVIN GUBAT
31685 TEVES, ALJON TUPAS
31686 TEVES, CHRISTIAN DAILEG
31687 TEVES, DENNIS TAPAR
31688 TEVES, EDMALYN MAY CRUZADA
31689 TEVES, HONEYBEE TAMAYO
31690 TEVES, JENNY ROSE ARIOLA
31691 TEVES, JULIETA OSORIO
31692 TEVES, LORENA PALDEZ
31693 TEVES, MARJORIE ANN TEJADA
31694 TEVES, MARYGRACE CARANZA
31695 TEVES, QUEENIE LABRADOR
31696 TEVES, SOLHANNE ANGSINCO
31697 TEVES, TIMOTHY JOSEPH BERNADEZ
31698 TEWENG, RESHEL PALONGYAS
31699 TEÑIDO, JANICA MAE DILLA
31700 TEÑOSO, ALEXA CYRINN SENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:636 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31701 TEÑOSO, RODMAR LOPEÑA
31702 TEÑOSO, SHEILA SA-ONOY
31703 TIABA, ZHANDRO PAULO SAQUILLO
31704 TIAGA, GERALDINE BAYOT
31705 TIAMA, DARYL JOY FLAVIER
31706 TIAMZON, DENISE DOIS RAMILO
31707 TIAMZON, JAMAICA LOVE ANZANO
31708 TIAMZON, ROBERT JAN RIVERA
31709 TIANCHON, AIVEY BALASA
31710 TIANCHON, EDUARDO DELFIN
31711 TIANELA, MONICA OLIVA
31712 TIANGANA, NEIL TRISTAN PAGLINGAYEN
31713 TIANIA, CLAIRE ANDREA MATABALAN
31714 TIANSING, STEPHANIE LIBACAO
31715 TIBAYAN, MA JOY FRONDOZO
31716 TIBERIO, ALTIA CORDERO
31717 TIBIA, MARY DENNIELYN PANGILINAN
31718 TIBIO, FLORENTINO LABRADOR
31719 TIBON, ARLENE SOBRECARE
31720 TIBON, BONNIEBETH VEGA
31721 TIBONG, FEBY CLAIRE GOSLAB
31722 TIBUDAN, CHRISTINE ANGELI ESTAÑO
31723 TIBURCIO, JANE SARAH MAY DIZON
31724 TIBURCIO, ROSEANNE VALDEZ
31725 TICA, NELISA ENERO
31726 TICANGEN, DANICA MOGA
31727 TICAO, RODEMIE CLARO
31728 TICAR, ALLEN REY TABORNAL
31729 TICMAN, NORDELIZA RIVERO
31730 TICONG, LORENA LEBITA
31731 TIDULA, TERESE JANNAH MAE TOTESORA
31732 TIEMPO, MARIAN TAN
31733 TIEMSIM, JEAN MARTINEZ
31734 TIERRA, WENDY ESTABAYA
31735 TIGAS, KATRINA PAULINE FLORORITA
31736 TIGBAO, JAYCEL TAN
31737 TIGGANGAY, JOANNA MARIE ORIAL
31738 TIGLAO, ACELL NUCUM
31739 TIGLAO, APRIL KAYE LOZANO
31740 TIGLAO, HAZEL PAGCU
31741 TIGLAO, JOSHUA JIMENEZ
31742 TIGLAO, NINA RICCI FRANCISCO
31743 TIGLEY, KIMBERLY ZYLA BARSOLASO
31744 TIGNO, EDRALYN REYES
31745 TIGOL, MICHELLE LABAYNO
31746 TIGUI-ING, ROSEVELLE DEG-AWAN
31747 TIGULLO, KAREN BIANCA PANILAG
31748 TIGULO, EDMAR CORPUZ
31749 TIJING, RUBY CLAIRE PENASO
31750 TIKAN, GERLIE VERON MARAGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:637 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31751 TIKAS, EBRAHIM NAWAL
31752 TIL-EW, JOANNIE AGO-AN
31753 TILA, NURBASAR SADJARI
31754 TILDE, SWANIE SOLON
31755 TILITIL, MARYJANE PILDONA
31756 TILOS, SIMPLY JESSE TY
31757 TIMAJO, DIANA ROSE RIPARIP
31758 TIMARIO, JOHN MARK SUDARA
31759 TIMARIO, RANTI RANER
31760 TIMAY, JESSA MAY MARIANO
31761 TIMBAL, LOUDEE KEZIA MALUBAY
31762 TIMBAL, MAYIN CAGMAT
31763 TIMBAL, RIZA MAPALO
31764 TIMBAS, OLGIE TRAJE
31765 TIMBOL, MARK JOSHUA MANGON
31766 TIMBOL, MICHAEL LIMIAC
31767 TIMEÑA, MARK DAVE PAMARES
31768 TIMONEL, MARIA ELENA HERBERO
31769 TIMOSAN, DALVEN MAE AVILA
31770 TIMOTEO, MARIA ROWENA GUTIERREZ
31771 TIMOTEO, MARY ROSE DE GUZMAN
31772 TIMPUG, ERIK LLOYD
31773 TIMTIM, AILENE JOY DUHIG
31774 TIMTIM, ANGEL ROSE LOMANSOC
31775 TIMTIM, DIONA PASQUIL
31776 TIMTIM, GELARDENE NERCUA
31777 TIMULA, ANA MARIA CLARISA MOMPER
31778 TINAMBACAN, ERNLEY CREDO
31779 TINAMBACAN, REGIE LYN SALOMON
31780 TINAMBUNAN, CHERRY MAE OBSIAL
31781 TINAPAY, PAUL BRYAN ECUBE
31782 TINDO, OLTINA LATABENG
31783 TINDOY, KATHILEEN SALVINO
31784 TINDUGAN, JEROME FELICIANO
31785 TINEREFE, CHRISTELLE PEDRON
31786 TINGAL, ELMER ENCARQUEZ
31787 TINGAS, MARY JANE ENOPIA
31788 TINGGOY, JANINE RAMOS
31789 TINGHOLO, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
31790 TINGKINGCO, NORY BETH CAGSAWA
31791 TINGSON, BABE RUTH TERCENA
31792 TINGSON, EVELYN CANTILA
31793 TINGSON, JAME EIMAR
31794 TINGSON, RICHARD BITO-ON
31795 TINGZON, MELVIN VILLARUEL
31796 TINIO, GIDEON MAGNO
31797 TINIO, JANET PEGARIDO
31798 TINO, APRIL JANE GONZALO
31799 TINONG, FAITH JULIAN
31800 TINOY, MARY JESAMAE BAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:638 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31801 TINOYAN, ENGELBERT WAKIT
31802 TINSAY, MHIKO DELOTAVO
31803 TINTE, MARIFLOR GABAN
31804 TIO, JAMES KEITH SIGASIG
31805 TIODIANCO, LOYD NARVAEZ
31806 TION, JERWEL MAMAUAG
31807 TIONGCO, JASON TINIO
31808 TIONGKIAO, BERNARDITA SEBASTIAN
31809 TIONGSON, EDNALYN MENDOZA
31810 TIONGSON, GRECELYN CAPUNO
31811 TIONGSON, RAYMOND OLORES
31812 TIOSEN, WILMA CARDEÑO
31813 TIOSIN, IRENE BASCO
31814 TIOTANGCO, RHODELIZA DE LEON
31815 TIOXON, ROY TRESVALLES
31816 TIPAY, CAMILLE PAGUIO
31817 TIPDAS, MARVIN BELICARIO
31818 TIPONES, GLORIA BELDAD
31819 TIQUIS, MARIA NICOLE CORRALES
31820 TIRAD, KIMBERLY AN AQUINO
31821 TIRADO, DOREEN FATIMA BISIN
31822 TIRADO, JAN RAYMUND FERNANDO
31823 TIRADO, KAREN TUMACAG
31824 TIRADOS, ROBEN MIRANDA
31825 TIRADOS, RUEL MIRANDA
31826 TIRASOL, PAULINE ANN PANTALEON
31827 TIRO, KIMBERLY GRACE POGOY
31828 TISBE, KRISTINE CANDO
31829 TISUELA, BEL PATRICE TAJAN
31830 TITAN, DYANARRA LABRADO
31831 TITIWA, KEVIN PALCASIO
31832 TITO, CRISTY ORDIZ
31833 TITO, JANETTE SISON
31834 TITONG, KARLA MYR DE LEON
31835 TIU, JOHN ANTHONY CASTILLANO
31836 TIU, MA CATHERINE DENOSTA
31837 TIU, NEMIE DELOS SANTOS
31838 TIZA, ROWEL FLORES
31839 TIZON, MARIFE DANAO
31840 TIZON, RHENZ MIKKO SABBEN
31841 TIÑA, KRISTINE MAY PASCUA
31842 TO-OC, FEBRYN MATIB
31843 TOBEO, JENNIFER JURUENA
31844 TOBES, KAREN ABRIOL
31845 TOBIA, MARYGRACE TACARDON
31846 TOBIAS, CLEOPATRA MARTINEZ
31847 TOBIAS, KENWORTH NACARIO
31848 TOBIAS, MARIA ARJIE PAMINTUAN
31849 TOBIL, MARJORIE JOY RETOYA
31850 TOBOSO, KAREN APRIL JOY GREGORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:639 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31851 TOCAO, KEVIN LLOYD HERMOSISIMA
31852 TOCAYON, ANGELICA MHAY PALLONES
31853 TOCAYON, JOANA CASTILLON
31854 TOCMO, CHARLIE CARCALLAS
31855 TOCO, DANIELLE ANN GABO
31856 TOCO, JAYSA MARIE LITAS
31857 TOCO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
31858 TOGADE, RONNA AÑONUEVO
31859 TOGADO, ALTHEA MAE BABON
31860 TOGAS, RONALYN RAPISURA
31861 TOGLE, ESTER SAINT ARCA
31862 TOGLE, JUMAR RAY OCLINARIA
31863 TOHOL, JEPHUNNEH TUBOG
31864 TOLARBA, DANICA FERRER
31865 TOLEDANES, JOMAR BENJAMIN
31866 TOLEDO, ANGEL JR BELISTA
31867 TOLEDO, ANMELYN AGALOOS
31868 TOLEDO, CHRISTOPHER MACASOCOL
31869 TOLEDO, JEAN ROSE TINGALA
31870 TOLEDO, JHONNY SARIO
31871 TOLEDO, LEO APOSTOL
31872 TOLEDO, MYLENE GAPUZ
31873 TOLEDO, PEPITO JONIE III MAHIGAB
31874 TOLEDO, RICHELLE COPON
31875 TOLEDO, ROMA MAE DELFIN
31876 TOLEDO, RON CARLO TALAVERA
31877 TOLEDO, RONA RIZZA TALAVERA
31878 TOLEDO, RONAFE GABAWA
31879 TOLEDO, SWEETHEART BUMANLAG
31880 TOLEDO, THOMAS JOGIE UBAG
31881 TOLENTINO, ANAGRACE BINAY
31882 TOLENTINO, ANDREA MAE TONGO
31883 TOLENTINO, ANTONETTE FLORES
31884 TOLENTINO, BEATRIZ VEA
31885 TOLENTINO, BRAYN NEIL NERI
31886 TOLENTINO, CAROL CASIPIT
31887 TOLENTINO, CHARLENE DACUMOS
31888 TOLENTINO, DIANE MUELLE
31889 TOLENTINO, EJESIA VILLARISCO
31890 TOLENTINO, GABRIEL TARUC
31891 TOLENTINO, GRACE PALABRICA
31892 TOLENTINO, IRENE SUENO
31893 TOLENTINO, JENNY LYN GIPA
31894 TOLENTINO, JOBELLE SELORIO
31895 TOLENTINO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER NABANES
31896 TOLENTINO, JONAS GARIDAN
31897 TOLENTINO, JUAN MIGUEL ALA
31898 TOLENTINO, JULIUS ANTONIO
31899 TOLENTINO, JULIUS JONATHAN RESPECIO
31900 TOLENTINO, JUNE EUR MANZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:640 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31901 TOLENTINO, KARLO SOTO
31902 TOLENTINO, KATHRINE MACASADDU
31903 TOLENTINO, KAYE EZRAH BARQUILLA
31904 TOLENTINO, KAYLIN PRACALE
31905 TOLENTINO, KENETH SALTA
31906 TOLENTINO, KRISTEL ANN PINEDA
31907 TOLENTINO, LEA ABALOS
31908 TOLENTINO, LIALYN ROTULO
31909 TOLENTINO, MA CRISTINA BERNALTE
31910 TOLENTINO, MANUEL II JUSTO
31911 TOLENTINO, MARIA CRISTINA PANTOJA
31912 TOLENTINO, MARIA REGIEL IGNACIO
31913 TOLENTINO, MARIA ZIZETTE MANLAPAZ
31914 TOLENTINO, MARICAR BERCASIO
31915 TOLENTINO, MARISSA MANGGOBAT
31916 TOLENTINO, MARK JAYSON MAGISTRADO
31917 TOLENTINO, MARY ANN JIMENEZ
31918 TOLENTINO, MARY GRACE PUNO
31919 TOLENTINO, MERY JOY REPIA
31920 TOLENTINO, MIKE ANGELO TAYAWA
31921 TOLENTINO, NEIL SEBASTIAN
31922 TOLENTINO, NESTOR JR COSTORIO
31923 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS NIKKA BALMES
31924 TOLENTINO, REMELYN AGGARAO
31925 TOLENTINO, RENNALYN PASAMONTE
31926 TOLENTINO, RONJEL DELA CRUZ
31927 TOLENTINO, SARAH GOZUM
31928 TOLENTINO, VAN ARVIC ICAWALO
31929 TOLENTINO, ZANDER MOLINA
31930 TOLENTINO, ZEPHARINE GRACE PASION
31931 TOLERO, RUDYLYN BAGALIHOG
31932 TOLIA, AMAL TECOKEN
31933 TOLIBAO, MARY ROSE LODEVICE
31934 TOLIBAS, JAY ANN EFREN
31935 TOLIBAS, MARY CHANTEL AUREA
31936 TOLIN, JEANIE ROSE LAGRIMAS
31937 TOLIN, REIKA ENRIQUEZ
31938 TOLING, APRIL VILLARAN
31939 TOLINGAN, MAY-ANN CAYAT
31940 TOLITE, ERNESTO JR TAUGAN
31941 TOLLEDO, RODOLFO JR SOPRANES
31942 TOLOP, KIMBERLY ANNE FELIN
31943 TOLOSA, ARLENE GUANZON
31944 TOLOSA, MARY ANN VILLA
31945 TOLOSA, RENEBETH GABITAN
31946 TOLOSA, ROSYLVIA MAY TEMPORAL
31947 TOMALABCAD, MA SONIA ARGUELLES
31948 TOMARING, CHRISTIAN JOY CUA
31949 TOMAS, ANGELI MAE LEAÑO
31950 TOMAS, CLAUDINE FAY GALLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:641 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31951 TOMAS, DIANN CARICONGAN
31952 TOMAS, EDILYN ABON
31953 TOMAS, EUGENIO TOLOME
31954 TOMAS, GEORGE KEVIN NALUNDASAN
31955 TOMAS, JENNILYN SALVADOR
31956 TOMAS, KATHRINA PAULA CAPIAN
31957 TOMAS, KRISTY ALBA
31958 TOMAS, MARY ANN PAREJA
31959 TOMAS, MAYOLYN GAVANES
31960 TOMAS, RADZMIR BIMBO
31961 TOMAS, ROGIERLIE AGBAYANI
31962 TOMAS, STEPHEN GUMAYAGAY
31963 TOMAS, TESSIE CAYAT
31964 TOMAWIS, MONESAH FELIMON
31965 TOME, MARIVIC PAGADUAN
31966 TOMELDEN, GRETCHEN DEA MALLORCA
31967 TOMENIO, MA PORFETIZA BORATA
31968 TOMES, AXEL JAMES OBAL
31969 TOMILAS, NOEL AGUSTIN
31970 TOMIN, DINA CADAY
31971 TOMIN, IAN TANGALIN
31972 TOMINES, NOVIE RHINA ARIOLA
31973 TOMINEZ, JESELLE VIZCARRA
31974 TOMINIO, ANA MARIE DELIGERO
31975 TOMNOB, ELIAS JR GADAINGAN
31976 TOMNOB, MA JUDY GRACIA GITO
31977 TOMON, JADE SUZANNE BENIGA
31978 TOMON, MYLINDA AUGUIS
31979 TOMPONG, JERSON CONCEPCION
31980 TOMULAC, ROMEO JR RUAYA
31981 TOMULTO, SHIELA ROSE ESCLETO
31982 TONDO, CHARLENE JENICA BUNDAC
31983 TONELETE, EDMARK LEGARDA
31984 TONGALOG, JENIFER GAPAD
31985 TONGCO, ANA MARIA GERSON
31986 TONGCO, PHOEBE JOYCE SALOMON
31987 TONGCUA, HONEYLEE GUANSING
31988 TONGKOH, WIWIE LADJAHASSAN
31989 TONGOL, CHERRY ANNE ALQUERO
31990 TONGOL, GINA EUSEBIO
31991 TONGOL, JAYSON BAÑEZ
31992 TONGOL, JENALYN HERRERA
31993 TONGOL, JESSA MARIE GEA
31994 TONGZON, CHARLENE BAGALANON
31995 TONIDO, ARIEL TABONES
31996 TONO, MARY JOY SENOBIN
31997 TONO, ROSE JANE PADIOS
31998 TOPADO, ARNAL PHILIP LACERNA
31999 TOQUERO, CARLO DAE SABAT
32000 TOQUERO, JOCELYN VESOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:642 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32001 TOQUERO, NAPOLEON CASIPIT
32002 TOQUERO, STEPHEN JOSHUA MARTINEZ
32003 TOQUIRO, JAHN MICHAEL GAMBALAN
32004 TORAJA, MELANIE REYES
32005 TORALBA, ABEGAEL JOY DELA CRUZ
32006 TORALBA, BEA EMMALUZ SALAPARE
32007 TORALBA, MARK ANTHONY TUBADEZA
32008 TORALDE, RAYMOND TOLEDO
32009 TORAYNO, JOAN AMIOTE
32010 TORBELES, CEDRICK LOREÑO
32011 TORCUATOR, MERIELLE GRACE GAZAN
32012 TORDA, FRANCES IVY CATIB
32013 TORDA, ROCHANNY TALIGATOS
32014 TORDECILLA, GLENN AQUINO
32015 TOREJAS, CHERRYANN RIZADA
32016 TORENO, RODEN HERADURA
32017 TORETA, CHRISTINE GRACE DINO
32018 TORIAGA, MA LEONY DOLAR
32019 TORIALES, DONA JOY NAVARRO
32020 TORIBIO, ELENA NARIDO
32021 TORIBIO, HAZIEL ROBLES
32022 TORIBIO, KRISTHIA JOY SANTOS
32023 TORIBIO, MARY FRANCES IGNACIO
32024 TORIBIO, ROXANE JORDAN
32025 TORIDA, KAMYL JEZALINE FAELDAN
32026 TORIO, BREMARK CUDAMOS
32027 TORIO, CLEOFE RODRIGUEZ
32028 TORIO, JESSA NARVASA
32029 TORIO, MANILYN NAVARRO
32030 TORIO, MARIA CRISTINA SALCEDO
32031 TORIO, MELITA GABRIOLA
32032 TORIO, REA JANICA PIMENTEL
32033 TORIO, ROSELA RAMOS
32034 TORION, MARVILEE
32035 TORMES, MA NONADHEN QUINTANA
32036 TORNALEJO, JOY LORREN TEJIDA
32037 TORNEA, BRIAN FERMARAN
32038 TORNO, MARY JANE NADERA
32039 TORO, JERSON ENGALLA
32040 TOROCTOCON, JENIFER PATCHEO
32041 TORQUATOR, JOAN JIMENEZ
32042 TORRALBA, AKHEMA VEANA CAMANTIGUE
32043 TORRALBA, ANGELICA CUIZON
32044 TORRALBA, FELTON FUR NAVARRO
32045 TORRALBA, LIZA LORENA ARAÑO
32046 TORRATE, SHEEDA SEVILLEJA
32047 TORRAZO, ROSE ANN SONER
32048 TORRE, JOHN PATRICK TAPISPISAN
32049 TORRECAMPO, JAEL ROSE ANTONIO
32050 TORRECAMPO, NIAGRACE GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:643 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32051 TORRECARION, DENNIS GULA
32052 TORRECHIVA, LIMUEL JERUSALEM
32053 TORREDA, CHRISVIL DELIMA
32054 TORREDA, ROGEL ESCORA
32055 TORREFIEL, JALYN CLAIRE BETALMOS
32056 TORREFIEL, JEAN PAULINE FANTONALGO
32057 TORREFIEL, WILBERT CENABRE
32058 TORREFRANCA, ARMELYN AWISAN
32059 TORREFRANCA, ESTELA LOPEZ
32060 TORREFRANCA, LOVELY FAITH ROQUID
32061 TORREFRANCA, MILES MEJORADA
32062 TORREFRANCA, VINCENT LAGING
32063 TORREGOSA, CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
32064 TORREGOSA, LOZILYN CASTRO
32065 TORREGOZA, HAROLD ABELEDA
32066 TORREJANO, CHRISTIAN JICK
32067 TORREJAS, EDWIN MONDAGA
32068 TORREJAS, JASMINE BUNADO
32069 TORREJOS, CATHY BALTONADO
32070 TORREJOS, RIADEL VILLANUEVA
32071 TORREJOS, SOCRATES CYRIL CENTILLAS
32072 TORRENO, JAIKA KRIZELLE CELIS
32073 TORRENTE, KERVIN REY GABON
32074 TORRENTE, KIMBERLY JUGAN
32075 TORRENUEVA, MERLINDA TORREON
32076 TORREON, ARNEL FRANCISCO
32077 TORREON, NEIL BRYAN POLISTICO
32078 TORRERES, CESAR VILLANSANA
32079 TORRES, ALYANNA FHEY VIVAR
32080 TORRES, ANGIELYN SAMSON
32081 TORRES, APRIL RAMBUYONG
32082 TORRES, ARGIN BERAN
32083 TORRES, BARBARA BURTON
32084 TORRES, CHARIE BULFA
32085 TORRES, CHRISTIAN ASIADO
32086 TORRES, CRISTY DENOSTA
32087 TORRES, DENOR DELA CRUZ
32088 TORRES, ERWIN LACSON
32089 TORRES, FAITH DANGATAN
32090 TORRES, JERICKA CABELLO
32091 TORRES, JESSIE CAHILIG
32092 TORRES, JINKY ALUMBRES
32093 TORRES, JOANA MARIE PANTELA
32094 TORRES, JOBELY DURANO
32095 TORRES, JOSEPH RYAN DELOS REYES
32096 TORRES, JULIBIE ESTRADA
32097 TORRES, JUNALIE JOY BAROLA
32098 TORRES, JUVYL MOLATO
32099 TORRES, KAITHLEEN CUNANAN
32100 TORRES, KEITH CRISTA AVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:644 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32101 TORRES, KIMBERLY EUNICE DELA CRUZ
32102 TORRES, LAARNI ESPINOSA
32103 TORRES, MA CORAZON VICTORIA CATINOY
32104 TORRES, MARI ANN MONTEFOLKA
32105 TORRES, MARIANNE MALICDEM
32106 TORRES, MARISSA BORREO
32107 TORRES, MARJORIE ROMERO
32108 TORRES, MARK JEROME BAJAR
32109 TORRES, MARK KEVIN DE VERA
32110 TORRES, MARY ANN RANES
32111 TORRES, MERCY VERDILLO
32112 TORRES, MICHAELENE DELA CRUZ
32113 TORRES, NOEL PITOS
32114 TORRES, REYNALYN
32115 TORRES, RUBELYN OBONGEN
32116 TORRES, SANDY CANTUBA
32117 TORRES, SUZETTE CANTOR
32118 TORRES, TISHA FAITH ECOBIZA
32119 TORRES, ZEDRICK SALVADOR ABAYON
32120 TORRETA, MARY ANN TORREMOCHA
32121 TORREVILLAS, KENNETH PAREDES
32122 TORREVILLAS, KIEZELYN MONTESCLAROS
32123 TORREVILLAS, MELCHOR JR DE LA CRUZ
32124 TORTOGO, FURY TORRES
32125 TORTOLES, ERIC BRINGINO
32126 TORTOSA, GELLI JEAN VELEZ
32127 TORTOZA, BENJIE BAJO
32128 TORTULA, JUNEL CAMBEL
32129 TORTUSA, JENNY IBANEZ
32130 TORYADEN, IVY KATE TULLAY
32131 TORZAR, ALVE MAE TIMAJO
32132 TOSAY, CLARISE SOLIGAN
32133 TOSOC, MICHAEL PINEDA
32134 TOTANES, ERICKSON LASQUITE
32135 TOTTO, CHERRY MAE FERNANDO
32136 TOTTO, JOHN PETER GUMIRAN
32137 TOYHACAO, IAN MESAR OCHEDA
32138 TOYONG, HENRY SIAZON
32139 TOYORADA, PETER JOHN TACLOB
32140 TOÑACAO, CHRISTIAN MEPIEZA
32141 TRABASAS, ANTONIETA EBEDIENTES
32142 TRABUCO, MAR CHRISTIAN CATUDAY
32143 TRABUCON, MARIBEL CARLOS
32144 TRADIO, ERLINDA GAMUTAN
32145 TRAGANTIN, JOHN CHARLES PINEDA
32146 TRAGICO, RIZILLE VILLAPAÑA
32147 TRAIN, TERESA MARIE RIOBUYA
32148 TRAJE, JELYN PURISIMA
32149 TRAJICO, VICKY DIONISIO
32150 TRAMBULO, JOANNE TADALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:645 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32151 TRANCE, KARREN MAE ADOLFO
32152 TRAQUENA, ROBERT BARBA
32153 TRAQUEÑA, MA SANDRA SICAD
32154 TRASAMONTE, MARIA VICTORIA DONGIAPON
32155 TRASMAÑO, GLIEZL MARGALLO
32156 TRASMIL, SUSHMITA DIANNE SALLA
32157 TRASONA, REGIE ALPEREZ
32158 TRAVINIO, RAZHEL DE JESUS
32159 TRAYA, LORRAINE ADLAWAN
32160 TRAYCO, SHIERMA DIANA
32161 TRAYVILLA, JOLLYBE CASQUEJO
32162 TRAZO, SARAH JANE CUIZON
32163 TRAZONA, EPHRAIM ALIPUYO
32164 TREBAJO, FERLITA PISTON
32165 TREMEDAL, DIANA ROSE SALAS
32166 TREMUCHA, JASPER WAYNE RELIENTE
32167 TRESFUENTES, FELIX JR CAPANAY
32168 TRESFUENTES, MABEL CAINGLES
32169 TRESTIZA, JOVEN
32170 TRESVALLES, CHRISTIAN MAY DOMINGO
32171 TREYES, LEREZA LEOMA
32172 TRIA, CHRISTOPHER LIBAGO
32173 TRIA, CRISTAL VENTUCILLA
32174 TRIA, JOSE ZAFE
32175 TRIBIANA, GLADYS TUBIS
32176 TRIBUJENIA, VIVIEN VILAR
32177 TRIBUNALO, KHEZIA MAY DE VICENTE
32178 TRIGO, RACHEL MORIAL
32179 TRILLANES, DANICA ELBA
32180 TRILLES, CANDICE ROBYN ANGELES
32181 TRILLES, GEDEA AMOR PERIÑA
32182 TRILLES, JEAN PAULINE DALDE
32183 TRILLES, JUDITH TOMANENG
32184 TRIMIDAL, ALFREDO ALQUIZAR
32185 TRIMOR, CYX LLOYD DELA PEÑA
32186 TRINIDAD, ANALAINE ANTONIO
32187 TRINIDAD, APRIL ANNE PASCUAL
32188 TRINIDAD, CRISPIN SERRANO
32189 TRINIDAD, CRISTINA GELING
32190 TRINIDAD, DARLENE LUMAPAS
32191 TRINIDAD, DIANA ROSE ROBISO
32192 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL PEÑAVERDE
32193 TRINIDAD, GEORGIA MAE SANTOS
32194 TRINIDAD, JAYSON PAUL BENTAIN
32195 TRINIDAD, LAARNIE MARCOS
32196 TRINIDAD, MARIA VICTORIA SORIANO
32197 TRINIDAD, MARIE JOY SANTOS
32198 TRINIDAD, MARISA RUPISAN
32199 TRINIDAD, MARY APPLE CLAMAR
32200 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE CELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:646 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32201 TRINIDAD, MAYSEE BACULO
32202 TRINIDAD, MILDRED NINGASCA
32203 TRINIDAD, RIELMAR FRIAS
32204 TRINIDAD, ROSE MADEL MELAD
32205 TRINIDAD, SHIELA MAE CAMAJALAN
32206 TRIPOLE, GILME RIOLA
32207 TRIPULCA, MYLA GALVEZ
32208 TRIÑANES, RUTH LORAINE RAMIREZ
32209 TROCIO, CLAUDINE MARIE TABAMO
32210 TROCIO, JAHNESSA BONGCAYAT
32211 TROGANI, JANINE ABALAJON
32212 TROGO, LURRY CLARE SOGO-AN
32213 TROGON, JENIE POLICARPIO
32214 TROMPETA, ANALYN BUAYA
32215 TRONCO, JUNCARL GALANZA
32216 TRONGCO, CHRISTINE ELLAINE TEJADA
32217 TRONO, MARIEL LUISTRO
32218 TROTA, LALAINE DOMINGO
32219 TROVILLAS, MARSHA SALAZAR
32220 TROY, RACY VILLANUEVA
32221 TROYO, SHEILA QUISUMBING
32222 TRUBANOS, JANE PICA
32223 TRUGILLO, CHARLEMIE GABATO
32224 TRUITA, KRIZLEE EARROL REVILLAS
32225 TRUMATA, JOYCE SITJAR
32226 TRUTA, RAIAH MELLIZA
32227 TUAN, JAYSON PACETE
32228 TUAN, LEJEB DIONGZON
32229 TUANADATU, APIFA COSEPH
32230 TUANZON, BERCHALINE SANCHEZ
32231 TUAREZ, BLANCA GARCIA
32232 TUASON, AILEEN ABROT
32233 TUASON, ANNE LOUISE AGAZA
32234 TUASON, ERNIL ESPIRITU
32235 TUASON, JOSE ROBERTO JR BANAAG
32236 TUASTOMBAN, JOENARD LIWANAG
32237 TUATES, JHONALYN PASTRANA
32238 TUAYON, YASSEF ANN SOJOR
32239 TUAZON, ARDYNE DAGTA
32240 TUAZON, ARLENE SAN DIEGO
32241 TUAZON, CAMILLE SARAH JOY ESGUERRA
32242 TUAZON, CHARINA DASIG
32243 TUAZON, EDGARDO JR BATINGAL
32244 TUAZON, GINA GUEVARRA
32245 TUAZON, JHOVELLE ANSAY
32246 TUAZON, JIMMY RODRIGUEZ
32247 TUAZON, JONEL ELUTIN
32248 TUAZON, KAREN NERONA
32249 TUAZON, MARIA CECILIA DIAZ
32250 TUAZON, MARITES DIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:647 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32251 TUAZON, MELVIN RUSSEL DATU
32252 TUAZON, MICHELLE TUPIL
32253 TUAZON, REINA INONCILLO
32254 TUAÑO, DORIS SENEN
32255 TUBA-ANG, FERDINAND SACQUIATEN
32256 TUBACES, NEIL BRYAN CABANAS
32257 TUBAL, JELLY BURGOS
32258 TUBAL, JENNIFER ALVIOLA
32259 TUBAL, LOREVIC ALARCON
32260 TUBALINAL, RODELYN BOJOCAN
32261 TUBALLAS, DRANREB LICANDA
32262 TUBALLAS, NOEMIE CRISOSTOMO
32263 TUBALLAS, ROCKY LAGRIMAS
32264 TUBAN, JEANNIE ALAS-AS
32265 TUBAN, MA LUISA REYES
32266 TUBAT, MARBIN ALAP-AP
32267 TUBATO, REY MARK CHAN
32268 TUBEO, SHEILA JOY BRIGOLI
32269 TUBERA, VIVIEN FRANCISCO
32270 TUBIANOSA, JOANA MARIE TIDOR
32271 TUBIERA, MARGARITA DELA RAMA
32272 TUBIL, JESSICA BALDISCO
32273 TUBILAN, MARJORIE ANN DUMALAGAN
32274 TUBILLO, RICHARD RAMOS
32275 TUBIO, DANICCA LUZ VILLARIN
32276 TUBIO, RIZABELLE RODRIGUEZ
32277 TUBO, NHORELYN CEREZO
32278 TUBONGBANUA, JANNA TAMAYO
32279 TUBONGBANUA, JULIE ANN PAROT
32280 TUBONGBANUA, SAMANTHA ALIPIO
32281 TUBORO, EUGENE ERL TULALIAN
32282 TUDAY, YVY SANGDAAN
32283 TUDAYAN, JHAYNEE LOU PELAYAN
32284 TUDDAO, MARY ELAINE MABBORANG
32285 TUDIO, JEDIDIAH CRISTINA CLOA
32286 TUDLONG, SHELLA KOMICHO
32287 TUGADE, JOVELLE ESLAVA
32288 TUGADO, REYMARK MARIKIT
32289 TUGAHAN, JACQUELYN CASTILLON
32290 TUGAHAN, LOWELL FERRER
32291 TUGASAN, NABILA MARUHOM
32292 TUGBO, CHARLYN CAÑARES
32293 TUGBO, ROSELYN CAM
32294 TUGUINAY, FRANCES NGAYAWON
32295 TUGUINAY, JANICE MADIWO
32296 TUGUINAY, ROSANA PUCDIHON
32297 TUHITOM, MYLENE BANSIL
32298 TUIBEO, JANNET POGOY
32299 TUL-AG, OLIVIA WAGSINGAN
32300 TUL-O, FEVIE BACDANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:648 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32301 TULABING, BHEBELOU MAGDULOT
32302 TULABUT, WILSON NACPIL
32303 TULAGAN, ARNEL ESPIRITU
32304 TULAGAN, SHEREE JOY MAMARIL
32305 TULANG, CHONA TOMBOC
32306 TULANG, ERIKA VIDAL
32307 TULAO, JEANIFER AFICIAL
32308 TULAY, MA RUTH AZURA
32309 TULIAO, GRACIELA GONZALES
32310 TULIAO, LEVY GANNABAN
32311 TULIAO, MARY IRINE BUCAYU
32312 TULIAO, PRECIOUS JOY ADDATU
32313 TULIAO, ROWEL BACUD
32314 TULIN, JESSICA SALAGA
32315 TULIN, MA THERESA SALAGA
32316 TULIO, FEBBIE JEAN TAN
32317 TULIPAT, MA JOJANE ANTONES
32318 TULLAO, RIGINA POYAOAN
32319 TULLAO, SHERYL ANN CRUZ
32320 TULLO, RIZA MAE CAMIGUING
32321 TULOD, JANICE CURARATON
32322 TULUNAN, SARAH ABDUL
32323 TUMACA, JENNY CRIS DESAMERO
32324 TUMAGCAO, JAN MICHAEL ZANDUETA
32325 TUMAKAY, KRISTINE CARLOBOS
32326 TUMAKAY, MARY JOY BIOC
32327 TUMALA, HELEN TRONO
32328 TUMALA, JONARD BALUCOS
32329 TUMALIN, MARIANE EFREN
32330 TUMALIUAN, ANNALEI BAQUIRAN
32331 TUMALIUAN, MARICOR ANTONIO
32332 TUMALIUAN, SHIELA MAE PONTING
32333 TUMALON, MARIVIC BINARAO
32334 TUMAMAK, ALYSSA FAYE GUDMALIN
32335 TUMAMAK, RECHIEL DAYONDON
32336 TUMAMAO, REYMARK ANCHETA
32337 TUMAMBID, AILYN PALBAQUER
32338 TUMAMBILING, EMAR PEREZ
32339 TUMAMBING, ADELFA LIMPIADA
32340 TUMAMMAN, MARICAR GALWAGAO
32341 TUMAMPO, ARVIN DIZON
32342 TUMAMPOS, ARNIE FE LANDEZA
32343 TUMAMPOS, JEAN IRINE MATILDO
32344 TUMAMUT, ROSELLE BUSTILLO
32345 TUMANDA, ELMARIE CUBAR
32346 TUMANDA, SYLVA MARIE LANSANG
32347 TUMANDING, JAY ANN DOCOY
32348 TUMANENG, JERICK VILLA
32349 TUMANG, AIRA TOLOSA
32350 TUMANON, WINETH MAQUIRANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:649 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32351 TUMARAO, DARIUS ANDOY
32352 TUMARONG, EVELYN ALEÑABON
32353 TUMAROY, SHIELA BATINO
32354 TUMARU, ALVIN IRIS
32355 TUMARU, JOZELLE AGOTO
32356 TUMAYAN, GLORY ARCEO
32357 TUMBAGA, BERNALYN GUTIERREZ
32358 TUMBAGA, CHRISTOPHER COMPLETADO
32359 TUMBAGA, CLARIEZEL PANGILINAN
32360 TUMBAGA, JULAISA JAPAR
32361 TUMBAGA, NIKO CECILIO LABSANG
32362 TUMBAGA, SHARMAINE CASTILLO
32363 TUMBAGAHAN, NIÑO MARTINEZ
32364 TUMBALI, JEFFERSON TUPPAL
32365 TUMBOCON, GILBERTO MERINO
32366 TUMBOKON, CHEZKA LYNN GAVARRA
32367 TUMINGEB, EDFLORY FALINGCHAN
32368 TUMITIT, JENER DULNUAN
32369 TUMLOD, LIEZELL SANGGALANG
32370 TUMLOS, FAITH GUBAN
32371 TUMULAK, MERABELLE ALINSUNURIN
32372 TUMULAK, ROLDAN ABAJON
32373 TUMULAK, VERONICA GONZALES
32374 TUNAY, MELYN JOY DILLO
32375 TUNDAG, DEARIE ANNE CAMAYRA
32376 TUNDAG, JESRIE MONTANA
32377 TUNDAG, MARIECON ARDABA
32378 TUNGAO, MARIANNE CALAWIGAN
32379 TUNGCUL, ABEGAIL TAGACAY
32380 TUNGCUL, RONALYN ADOLFO
32381 TUNGPALAN, JENNY LAE TABIEROS
32382 TUPAG, RIO PEPITO
32383 TUPAS, MA NIÑA GRACE PIOQUID
32384 TUPAS, MARIBEL LAYAN
32385 TUPINIO, ROSELLE EUGENIO
32386 TUPINO, MARY GIL TAGUBA
32387 TUPOS, HYCEL TAPDASAN
32388 TUPPAL, JACKY TUMAMAO
32389 TUPRIO, DAISY BISENIO
32390 TUQUIB, JUSTY PATATAG
32391 TUQUIB, MARY-RON CASTILLO
32392 TURA, KATRINE CARLA SALDUA
32393 TURA, ROSELYN ALVAREZ
32394 TURAJA, NOVERLY ALCANO
32395 TURAN, MARJEN AMBOS
32396 TURBANADA, EFREN QUEROBINES
32397 TURBELA, LEONEIL MARFIL
32398 TURDA, MARIA JANIS ESCALANTE
32399 TURDILLO, JULIE AVIADO
32400 TURIANO, FRANCES OBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:650 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32401 TURIANO, MARY GRACE GALANZA
32402 TURINGAN, ANGELINO HERNANDEZ
32403 TURINGAN, JOYLYN DE GUZMAN
32404 TURINGAN, MARLYN ACCAD
32405 TURLA, JOHN HAROLD DALIT
32406 TURLA, JOHN WESLEY PAGULAYAN
32407 TURLA, KRIZHA BRIONES
32408 TURLA, LOREILAINE ORDANIZA
32409 TURLA, MANRIC DEL MUNDO
32410 TURLA, RHEA TODIO
32411 TURNER, GENEL ECHAVEZ
32412 TURNO, JOYMALYN GABATO
32413 TURNO, MIRAVEL PEÑARANDA
32414 TURNO, RONALYN GUYHA
32415 TURO, QUEENIE COBALLES
32416 TURO, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
32417 TURQUEZA, DIVINA LABUGUEN
32418 TURZAR, ALMA FUENTEBILLA
32419 TUSAN, RENA HAZEL MATARLO
32420 TUSI, EDZEL BALTAZAR
32421 TUSI, JENE ROSE OSIGAN
32422 TUSI, MARY JOY ANNANG
32423 TUTAY, GLEZXELL TUGNAO
32424 TUTIN, EDSRAPEL BUNGKALIS
32425 TUTOR, NIDA AYUBAN
32426 TUTOR, RUTH CABIARA
32427 TUVERA, ANN LAUREN CATAHINA
32428 TUVIERON, LEIZL RELLON
32429 TUY, KATHRINE JOY BILUNO
32430 TUYAC, BRENDA BERSABE
32431 TUYAC, LENICIA LOYOLA
32432 TUYAC, MAE-ANN LARITA
32433 TUYOR, JESSA ADLAON
32434 TUZON, MARK JOSEPH MATA
32435 TUÑACAO, ROVE JAY PONGASI
32436 TUÑACAO, SERJIAH GONDINO
32437 TY, ESPEREDION BOAQUIN
32438 TY, JANETTE TAN
32439 TY, JENICA LINDSEY
32440 TY, SHEILAH MAE ARDIENTE


Here’s the Complete List of Passers Secondary (Letter U):


32441 UAYAN, ARLAN ALOMBRO
32442 UAYAN, JAY SABUERO
32443 UBA, JANET ABAN
32444 UBAC, AIRES DELARA
32445 UBAHIN, RAIHANA JAKIRI
32446 UBALDE, CATHERINE MARIE FERNANDEZ
32447 UBALDE, HOBERT BELGA
32448 UBALDO, APRIL IGNACIO
32449 UBALDO, JOSEPH NOEL BANQUE
32450 UBALDO, MARYJOY RANOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:651 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32451 UBALDO, MICHELLE AUSTRIA
32452 UBANAN, GENARD GEON DIPOLOG
32453 UBANAN, LURANE GRACE SABAN
32454 UBANDO, MAJESSA SARMIENTO
32455 UBAY, DAYNE DOMANILLO
32456 UBERAS, ALEXANDRA HUCALINAS
32457 UBIÑA, JEFFREY REGIL
32458 UBIÑA, JESIELYN BLANCAD
32459 UBOD, LHEA BADUA
32460 UCANG, ARCHIE MILLAGRACIA
32461 UDANI, ROSELYN TADIOS
32462 UDASAN, ASMIN AMIR
32463 UDASAN, CONCEPCION GINO
32464 UDASAN, RASHID DIGAN
32465 UDAUNDO, LEONORA CABANILLA
32466 UDAY, CHINKY AIZA TOPI
32467 UDJAH, NURMINI SADAIN
32468 UDTOHAN, DOIVELYN VASQUEZ
32469 UDTOHAN, KAROL PAULINE CUBIO
32470 UDTOHAN, RONALYN RAMADILLA
32471 UDTUJAN, DARLEEN JOY JAO
32472 UDTUJAN, ELENA ABUAN
32473 UERA, JERWIN CORPUZ
32474 UGABAN, ALMA GERALI
32475 UGABAN, ANNA JOY DIZON
32476 UGABAN, CINDY BALLESTEROS
32477 UGALDE, JENNIFER CADIGDIG
32478 UGALE, ANGELICA DOSONO
32479 UGALINGAN, TOHAMIE PANANGGALAN
32480 UGALINO, DANICA JOYCE BALMES
32481 UGARTE, EPHRAIM SAMBILE
32482 UGASNA, CHARMAINE RUTH DUMOL
32483 UGAT, JENEVA DAIGDIGAN
32484 UGBAMIN, ASUNCION BARAZON
32485 UGGAS, MARJORIE COMINGA
32486 UGHAYON, JEDDAH TAPANGAN
32487 UGOBAN, KRISHA MAE CASABAL
32488 UGSANG, MITCHELL DECINA
32489 UGSOD, RANDY TOBIAS
32490 UHUAD, KRISTINE VICTORIA
32491 UKAT, NAMRAIDA ANSA
32492 ULALAN, VENISSE LIMMANGYA
32493 ULAN, MILDRED VILLAFUERTE
32494 ULATAN, VENER LAURENCE GOMEZ
32495 ULBENARIO, SUE TAGPUNO
32496 ULEP, JEEZREEL JAY PAGAL
32497 ULEP, KIM GAYLEN QUINTO
32498 ULEP, MIRASOL MIRANDA
32499 ULEP, NORMAN REY IRORITA
32500 ULIC-ULIC, NAYDA SAN CARLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:652 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32501 ULITIN, JOSEPHINE LANCETA
32502 ULLERO, ISAGANI DE LA CRUZ
32503 ULPINDO, RONIE ANDAYA
32504 ULSON, APRIL BALMONTE
32505 ULTRA, MARGARETTE EMPALMADO
32506 ULUAN, FLORENCE MAE NEYNEY
32507 UMACAM, DAVID MARTINEZ
32508 UMADHAY, KIMBERLY LAVILLES
32509 UMALI, CRISTIAN MAAGMA
32510 UMALI, EULA MARIESE MIRANO
32511 UMALI, JAYLORD TALAMPAS
32512 UMALI, JAYPEE BONIFACIO
32513 UMALI, MARIA ANGELA LOPEZ
32514 UMALI, MARIEL CASTILLO
32515 UMALI, MARINA CANO
32516 UMALI, MARJORIE RIMAS
32517 UMALI, PRINCESS LEEN PLANTIG
32518 UMALI, ROSA CORAZON SENGSON
32519 UMALI, VENIELIZ PEREZ
32520 UMAMBAC, VERONICA BACALSO
32521 UMANDAP, RHEA RAYMUNDO
32522 UMAYAM, DIANA DE VERA
32523 UMAYAM, JOSEPH JUNIO
32524 UMAYAM, KEVIN NIKO ALIGGAYU
32525 UMBANIA, VIVERLY BALINGIT
32526 UMBAO, MARYLEAR ALOYAN
32527 UMBAO, MC KENNEDY ENCILAY
32528 UMBAY, PHOEBE TRESPECE
32529 UMDAN, JUNALITA SALLING
32530 UMIPIG, MERILYN RAMOS
32531 UMITEN, CHERRY ROSE GUION
32532 UMITEN, SHELLA MIE DELOS REYES
32533 UMITIN, EVA ERAN
32534 UMOLI, CRISANTO REY ABARIENTOS
32535 UMOSO, KATHLYNE MAE TEJANO
32536 UMPA, SITTIE AINA LOMODAG
32537 UMPA, SITTIE SOHAILA UMPA
32538 UMPAD, CHRISTINE LOPEZ
32539 UMPAD, FRELENE PATANPATAN
32540 UMPAD, RACHEL ANNE MAGALLANES
32541 UMPAR, NAJERA RASUL
32542 UMPOC, RIZ JOHN ROLLAN
32543 UNABIA, CARMELA CECE
32544 UNABIA, HANNAH DAVE DUGADUGA
32545 UNABIA, MARY GRACE DAGALA
32546 UNAJAN, WENDILYN CUARTEROS
32547 UNAY, EDISON TAN
32548 UNAYAN, JOEHAN UTOK
32549 UNCIANO, GERALDINE KIM TORRICER
32550 UNDA, HAMIM IDUBUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:653 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32551 UNDAG, PRECIOUS KYRIE PADPAD
32552 UNGAB, CRISTIN CALIMPUSAN
32553 UNGRIANO, RICHARD AZAS
32554 UNICO, NELLYGRACE PANES
32555 UNIDA, MARY JOAN CELESTRA
32556 UNLAYAO, JOHN HERSON TRINIDAD
32557 UNOS, SAADIA ZAILON
32558 UNQUIDA, LOVELY ANNE BAUZON
32559 UNSO, EZEKIEL CRUZ
32560 UNSON, MYLENE USON
32561 UNTALAN, CRESELYN RAMOS
32562 UNTALAN, NYHSAHERA FLOR
32563 UNTE, JOHAIRAH PACOD
32564 UNTIVERO, LEMUEL BUENO
32565 UPANO, DEBORAH KEITH CORPUZ
32566 UPANTO, RONALYN VALLES
32567 UPOD, ARLEEN SAMIA
32568 URBANO, ALDRIN CABAÑA
32569 URBANO, ANJARES ARLEGUE
32570 URBANO, CHERMAINE SANTOS
32571 URBANO, JAY MARK RAYGA
32572 URBANO, JENALYN ENGO
32573 URBANO, JOMAR MERCADO
32574 URBANO, KEYCEE NAVARRETE
32575 URBANO, MIKAELA MONTERO
32576 URBANO, OLIVIA UBAL
32577 URBI, SHARMAINE PASCUA
32578 URBIZTONDO, JESSIE CECELIA ARREZA
32579 URBIZTONDO, RIZZA ELLEEN JEREZ
32580 URETA, ANDREA AMOR GANDIA
32581 URETA, JOEL CRUZ
32582 URFANO, AISSEL CARDENAS
32583 URGELLES, ARVI LORINA
32584 URIARTE, DESIREE MAE INTANO
32585 URLANDA, AUDREY JEAN ALLURDE
32586 URLANDA, GLYCELLE MINGRAJAL
32587 URMENETA, LOUIENEL COSTA
32588 URMENETA, NELY JOY LORION
32589 URNA, CAROLINE GARCIA
32590 URNOS, MARISSA ABAS
32591 URO, WILLIE JAY TAJALA
32592 UROT, FELIX JR SINAGPULO
32593 URQUIA, MA ROLITA BUTANILAN
32594 URQUIA, VIVIAN EVE GULFO
32595 URQUIOLA, CATHRYN MANSOY
32596 URQUIOLA, CHRISALDY TEODOSIO
32597 URQUIOLA, FRANCES ERIKA TAAL
32598 URRIZA, KIMBERLY ARANILLA
32599 URRIZA, LA REINE VILLANERA
32600 URRIZA, SHIER ANGEL URRIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:654 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32601 URSABIA, ROSLAND SAN GABRIEL
32602 URSAIZ, DARYL DELOS SANTOS
32603 URSAL, ANELYN CASANES
32604 URSAL, MARIA ANA GUTANG
32605 URSAL, WENDILYN MHARIE DESCARTIN
32606 URSUA, BERNADETTE GARDO
32607 URSUA, LUISA ANNE ALONTO
32608 USACDIN, MIZRACH LOPEZ
32609 USI, KATHERINE GRACIA
32610 USIGAN, LISLE
32611 USMAN, ADZLAN HUSSIEN
32612 USMAN, RONA MAE EGING
32613 USMAN, SITTIE ALMERA PANDA
32614 USMAN, SURAIDA SAID
32615 USON, ANNE MICHELLE ARELLANO
32616 USON, JOSSA ROSELLE PASCUA
32617 USON, MICHAEL JOHN SALAMERA
32618 USQUISA, APRILLE RIZZIANE PONCE
32619 UTADORA, ANGIE COHITMINGAO
32620 UTANES, AR-JAY BALDOVISO
32621 UTANES, HANNA MAE TOBIA
32622 UTAP, NORHANA MADAG
32623 UTAP, RAHIMA KUDANDING
32624 UTAR, JENNIFER MAGBANUA
32625 UTRILLO, ANGELA REBANCOS
32626 UTTO, JOHARTO KUALTA
32627 UVERO, ELIENOR BAYUDAN
32628 UVERO, JOAN BARAN
32629 UY, ANABEL REYES
32630 UY, CARLA MAY BENJAMIN
32631 UY, GLENDA MAYO
32632 UY, JEVY ANN ORBETA
32633 UY, JOEHARA SACOP
32634 UY, KENNETH BUCOL
32635 UY, KIMBERLY JAMON
32636 UY, MA CRISTINA NAVARRA
32637 UY, MARIAN MANILYN MIRANDA
32638 UY, MURSAD PIANG
32639 UY, ROSIE FE LIBANAN
32640 UY, TINA CHAN
32641 UYANGUREN, CAITLIN PUEBLA
32642 UYBENES, CHARILYN JUMAO-AS



Comments or suggestions about "" is important to us, you may share it by using the comment box below.