Hyundai Forklift Philippines

MARCH 2015 LET Results Secondary Level Passers - U – V – W - Y – Z

All Secondary level takers of the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last March 29, 2015, can now view here and find the list of passers. Please advised that this page is specially made for the takers with surname starts at U – V – W - Y and Z.

MARCH 2015 LET Results Secondary Level Passers - U – V – W - Y – Z

PRC and BPT released the 17,904 Secondary teachers passer out of 56,596 examinees (31.63%) percent of all takers of the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last March 29, 2015.

PRC also said that the dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

View here the Complete list of passers of L.E.T Secondary Level Results (March 2015) and Top 10 Passers.

17071 UAYAN, CLIVE DONNER LARA
17072 UBALDO, MARIVIC ROSALES
17073 UBANA, KRISTINE RAFER
17074 UBANAN, JONATHAN ORIOL
17075 UBANAN, JULIUS SABUGA-A
17076 UBANAN, ROLDAN BLASE
17077 UBANTE, LEMUEL VILLACORTA
17078 UBAS, GENESIS SEVILLA
17079 UBAS, JOHN ERIC FAITH TOMARONG
17080 UBAS, PRABHAT RANJAN BRITANICO
17081 UBIÑA, ABNER ARAO
17082 UBPON, EVTESAM UY
17083 UCHI, JAMES PATRICK OCTA
17084 UDQUIN, ELIZABETH BUSTARDE
17085 UDTUHAN, DESIREE RIO
17086 UGAY, LEONARDA CARIASO
17087 UGDIMAN, MARY CLAIRE POMADA
17088 UGMARES, DIOSDADO ANDO
17089 ULANDAY, JOHN ANGELO AMORAO
17090 ULBATA, SHEILA MARIE LOMARDA
17091 ULIGAN, GLESENDA LIMLIMAN
17092 ULTRA, JOHN GUTIERREZ
17093 UMAGTANG, JOYCE SORIANO
17094 UMALI, CLARICE FORTUS
17095 UMALI, JERYL MATIBAG
17096 UMALI, KIM SYRAH AZORES
17097 UMALI, MELISSA ABANES
17098 UMANDAP, RIALYN BALONZO
17099 UMANGAY, DONNALYN OLARTE
17100 UMBAO, MARIBEL BINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:344 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 UMBAO, REBECCA GUINTO
17102 UMBAÑA, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
17103 UMBINA, LUCILYN RECINTO
17104 UMBOD, NEVAN TRAJE
17105 UMBOL, HASMIRA DRIS
17106 UMENGA, VALERIE GADDAO
17107 UMLAS, VILMA VALENZUELA
17108 UMPACAN, ANGELICA DACUYAN
17109 UMPAD, OLIVER ROJAS
17110 UNCIANO, SHERYL ESQUIDILLO
17111 UNDONG, JANIÑA JOY IBUNA
17112 UNGAB, HAZEL MONIQUE BARADILLO
17113 UNGGANG, JIMMY TAUP
17114 UNGRIA, JOHN EZEKIEL SANTIAGO
17115 UNGRIANO, JAMES NICHOL DELA CRUZ
17116 UNILONGO, CELENIE NEPOMUCENO
17117 UNITO, SHERMA DEGUIÑON
17118 UNLAYAO, JENIEL GO
17119 UNLAYAO, RENDELL PAULO
17120 UNSON, MARCHELLA CALICA
17121 UNTALAN, MARICEL CATUBIG
17122 UNTALASCO, JULIETA LADRA
17123 UPANO, ROSE COSTALES
17124 URBANO, JESSICA VERGARA
17125 URBANO, JOANA MARIE CABAÑA
17126 URBANO, MARGIE LEE RIVERO
17127 URBANO, MERLITA BARUMAN
17128 URBI, BELLA FIESTA
17129 URBIZTONDO, GINA BALIGHOT
17130 URDAS, MELISA GLORY
17131 URIARTE, NIÑARICH CARLOS
17132 URIETA, DIANNE JOYCE TULAYLAY
17133 URRETE, AURORA PISANO
17134 URSUA, JEFFERSON JAMES LABFEY
17135 URSUA, RITA FE VICENCIO
17136 USA, SARAH JANE LORENZANA
17137 USERO, JOCELYN OLONAN
17138 USERO, JOYCEE FRANCE DELOS SANTOS
17139 USMAN, CHRISTIAN OUANO
17140 USMAN, MONAIDAH SANGCOPAN
17141 USODAN, ALIAH PACALNA
17142 USON, JUDITH CAGUETE
17143 USOP, EBRAHIM ALI
17144 USOP, NORAISA SAMAMA
17145 UTTO, NHORDERIZA DONDE
17146 UTTO, SAMER DIMALEN
17147 UY, DANIELLE NAOMI LASAT
17148 UY, GERALDO GARY RAGUINDIN
17149 UY, JAYNE KATHRYN CATINDIG
17150 UY, JEFFERSON DESCALLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:345 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 UY, JOANNA MAE CRUZ
17152 UY, JONATHAN REBANGCOS
17153 UY, JUSTINA LIAO
17154 UY, KATHLEEN OGARO
17155 UY, LYNDON KIRBY MATIBAN
17156 UY, MA RUBITESS CURAMING
17157 UY, MARITES MIRAFLOR
17158 UY, PIPER RIGOR
17159 UY, RHEA ANTONETTE SERVIANO
17160 UYAGON, LEE KITINGAN
17161 UYANGOREN, DIOSEL INDINO
17162 UYAO, SUNSHINE DANDAY
17163 UYVICO, RAYMOND CARBONELL
17164 VACUNAWA, ARMIDA ARE
17165 VAGUCHAY, ANALIZA MARCOJOS
17166 VAILOCES, ERICSON RODRIGUEZ
17167 VAILOCES, KAREN FORNEZA
17168 VALAD-ON, LUZVIMINDA MALLARI
17169 VALDEHUEZA, JEFFORD VINSON ESPINOZA
17170 VALDEPEÑA, SIERRA CLAVE
17171 VALDERAMA, GLENN LLANDA
17172 VALDERAMOS, MARIEROSE ENRILE
17173 VALDEROSO, AGNETH CAMILLE CABANAS
17174 VALDESTAMON, EDEN AFABLE
17175 VALDEVIA, RENEA AVILA
17176 VALDEZ, BRYAN DE LEON
17177 VALDEZ, CHESTER APAREJO
17178 VALDEZ, JHONNET GONZALES
17179 VALDEZ, LEAH ARAGON
17180 VALDEZ, MELANIE DACALOS
17181 VALDEZ, MELODY TRIÑANES
17182 VALDEZ, MICHAEL TAMONDONG
17183 VALDEZ, RAYMUND PAUL BIBAT
17184 VALDEZ, RECEL STAR ORINE
17185 VALDEZ, TARHATA KALUDIN
17186 VALDEZ, WINALYN LOVE CASTILLO
17187 VALDULLA, ROCHELLE ZUÑIGA
17188 VALE, ANGELO JR ROSAROSO
17189 VALE, ARVIN MENGUITO
17190 VALENCIA, APRIL BERTIZ
17191 VALENCIA, ARJHON PATRICIO
17192 VALENCIA, ARVY JAY GARCIA
17193 VALENCIA, CHOANAE QUINTO
17194 VALENCIA, ELDEMER GRAPA
17195 VALENCIA, GLORRISA MAY BERNARDO
17196 VALENCIA, HILARIA CABALO
17197 VALENCIA, IRENE REMOROZA
17198 VALENCIA, JOYLYN MENDOZA
17199 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY JADE SANCHEZ
17200 VALENCIA, LEO ELIZA NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:346 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 VALENCIA, LESLIE MARAVILLA
17202 VALENCIA, SHEENA MYRRH GONZAGA
17203 VALENCIA, SHELWIN FERNANDO
17204 VALENCIANO, BREN CEZAR CALIPES
17205 VALENTE, LANIE CALION
17206 VALENTON, MARIFLOR FAJARDO
17207 VALENZONA, DIOWANE CUSTODIO
17208 VALENZONA, GLEN ROSALES
17209 VALENZUELA, JONALD BAÑEGA
17210 VALENZUELA, MARLO BARRAMEDA
17211 VALENZUELA, MYCA ALBAY
17212 VALENZUELA, RENAN DONOR
17213 VALENZUELA, ROBERTO SANTIAGO
17214 VALENZUELA, SALVACION BARTOLOME
17215 VALENZUELA, SHARON ABENDAN
17216 VALER, AARON BUENAFE
17217 VALERA, ADRIAN RAPHAEL ABAO
17218 VALERA, CHERRY LYN QUINIT
17219 VALERIANO, ANIL JOY GONZALES
17220 VALERIANO, JEROME HERNANDEZ
17221 VALERIANO, SOFIA PAULENE INDIONGCO
17222 VALERIO, ELVIN LAUREL
17223 VALERIO, SONNY AMAR
17224 VALEROS, MARICEL ADANO
17225 VALEZA, AARON TEVES
17226 VALEZA, JIMI PAOLO VARGAS
17227 VALEZA, LOIDA SAN ROQUE
17228 VALEZA, ROBERT JR CAMANO
17229 VALEÑA, CATHERINE STREETER
17230 VALEÑA, JONALD MONES
17231 VALEÑA, JULIE ANN PAMPLONA
17232 VALIENTE, ALICE BORROMEO
17233 VALIENTE, AURORA RODA MATADERO
17234 VALIENTE, JAMES TERO
17235 VALIENTE, JAQUILINE PERJES
17236 VALINO, ALYSSA DENISE ACULA
17237 VALLAR, JENEFER BALONGOY
17238 VALLAR, NEIL JOHN PINILI
17239 VALLE, JAMES MICHAEL SEPERIANO
17240 VALLE, KATHERYN VACALARES
17241 VALLE, NOEL NIÑO FIGURACION
17242 VALLE, ULDALYN QUIÑONES
17243 VALLEDOR, DAISY TIMAJO
17244 VALLEDOR, FE MATENCIO
17245 VALLEDOR, REYJAY JALANDONI
17246 VALLEFAS, JESSA MAE ILAR
17247 VALLEGA, ANGELIE ROSE AURE
17248 VALLEGA, MARRY ANN ABA
17249 VALLEGA, WENCY GIME
17250 VALLEJO, MOISES QUIDIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:347 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 VALLEJOS, DANELLIE MARIE GULURAN
17252 VALLEJOS, HERSON REY EISMA
17253 VALLENTE, CHRISTINE DELICANO
17254 VALLENTE, HENDREX DIAZ
17255 VALLER, MARVIN OLIVAR
17256 VALLERO, PATRICK REYES
17257 VALLES, CLARISSE ANNE CANANUA
17258 VALLES, HEIDEE PUERTO
17259 VALLESTEROS, EDZEN NYL ALVARADO
17260 VALMORIA, CHRISTINE HAMODIONG
17261 VALMORIA, SHERMAINE MAY RACHO
17262 VALOROSO, JAN MICHAEL JUNIO
17263 VALZADO, EMIL JOHN SOLIS
17264 VARDE, RHEMIE LLAVANES
17265 VARELA, ROSELIA HERBOLARIO
17266 VARGAS, ARLAN MORAL
17267 VARGAS, AUGUSTE RENOR FRADES
17268 VARGAS, DONNA JOY DUMOLONG
17269 VARGAS, JERRY BOY
17270 VARGAS, JOHN PAULO ULDAMA
17271 VARGAS, MEL JOHN GLORIANE
17272 VARGAS, MERICRIS SAN JUAN
17273 VARGAS, MITZIDARYL HAYANA
17274 VARGAS, REY ARISTOTLE PUNZALAN
17275 VARGAS, RICO VALE
17276 VARONA, JENILAY BABATIO
17277 VARQUEZ, JANETTE CAHAPAY
17278 VASQUEZ, ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ
17279 VASQUEZ, SHEILA MAE YAMYAMIN
17280 VEDAD, MENILYN ALMACIN
17281 VEGA, ARLENE DADO
17282 VEGA, BEVERLY ROSARIO
17283 VEGA, EDILBERTO JR BALUCAN
17284 VEGA, LIEZEL DOSANO
17285 VEGA, MAY BALUCAN
17286 VEGA, RICHEL SOLIDAD
17287 VEGUESILLA, ANNALYN CABANIGAN
17288 VELA, RIZI PRINCESS LEGSON
17289 VELAJE, BEVERLY JANE PERMEJO
17290 VELAQUE, MAYDEN GAMAAS
17291 VELARDE, JOHN CHRIS SUPERADA
17292 VELASCO, ANA MARIE MENDIOLA
17293 VELASCO, ARA LONTOC
17294 VELASCO, ARA PERALTA
17295 VELASCO, AVELINDA ATUPAN
17296 VELASCO, AXEL ROSS SALINAS
17297 VELASCO, DENNIS ORQUESTA
17298 VELASCO, DOMINIC CARACAS
17299 VELASCO, EDNALI LAGMAN
17300 VELASCO, ERIKA AIRA NARVAEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:348 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 VELASCO, GEIGY ALMA SERRANO
17302 VELASCO, GILMORE YANOYAN
17303 VELASCO, IMEE ROSE VALENZUELA
17304 VELASCO, JILLIAN ATENCIO
17305 VELASCO, KIDDER JOY ALFARO
17306 VELASCO, KRISTENE ANGELES
17307 VELASCO, KRISTINE PRETENCIO
17308 VELASCO, LUCIANO GRUTA
17309 VELASCO, MA AURORA MENDOZA
17310 VELASCO, MELANIE ONATEC
17311 VELASCO, PRECIOUS NOCHE
17312 VELASCO, RIZZA DUMAYAG
17313 VELASCO, ROMMEL RECAMATA
17314 VELASCO, SHERYLL DOLOERAS
17315 VELASQUEZ, ALMAGRACE ALDAVE
17316 VELASQUEZ, KAYLA MARIE PASARABA
17317 VELASQUEZ, MYLEEN LIAGAO
17318 VELEZ, MA CARMINA VERANO
17319 VELEZ, MA JESSICA BALUD
17320 VELEZ, RICHARD CALOT
17321 VELICARIA, KRISTIN DOMINGO
17322 VELILA, MARIA LOURDES MACALISANG
17323 VELILLA, MARICAR PACHECO
17324 VELINA, MARITES MAQUIÑANA
17325 VELLENA, KAREN CUYA
17326 VELLEZA, LEA ANN NIETES
17327 VELORIA, MARA HAZEL AQUINO
17328 VELOSO, ALLEN KIRK BEDOLIDO
17329 VELOSO, ARJE ESGANA
17330 VELOSO, GRACE JENNY MAE BOLAO
17331 VELOSO, ZACK VILZE DURAN
17332 VENANCIO, CATHERINE VERGAÑO
17333 VENANCIO, EUNICE BLANCO
17334 VENANCIO, JANICE ACENAS
17335 VENANCIO, RIZALYN DANAO
17336 VENCER, KRISTELLE CAÑONERO
17337 VENERABLE, MICHAEL PAJAC
17338 VENERAYAN, MELODY GUICO
17339 VENEZUELA, ARVIN LOBRIGO
17340 VENGCO, JACQUELINE VIRTUCIO
17341 VENTIC, CARELLE ROSE ALOLOR
17342 VENTILACION, ROSALIE HOJAS
17343 VENTURA, CRESENCIANO VICTOLERO
17344 VENTURA, GLECY CARACAS
17345 VENTURA, JEFREY BITAYA
17346 VENTURA, JENNA ROSE RIVERA
17347 VENTURA, KATHLEEN ANGELIE QUILANG
17348 VENTURA, MARGIE GUILDO
17349 VENTURA, MARK LESTER PUNZALAN
17350 VENTURA, MARY GRACE LIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:349 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 VENTURA, RALPH ATANACIO TATTAO
17352 VENTURA, SALES OXIMANA
17353 VENUS, IRENE GARCIA
17354 VENUS, JOHNA MILLONDAGA
17355 VERANO, ANGELITO JR GONZALES
17356 VERANO, DANIEL DAVID PEREDA
17357 VERANO, JECIEL CADIENTE
17358 VERANO, JENNA SABANAL
17359 VERANO, MARICEL MACADAT
17360 VERANO, RESALYN TALAID
17361 VERCELES, CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
17362 VERDADERO, RUSELLEVON SOLTERO
17363 VERDALOZA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
17364 VERDEFLOR, LUDILYN TEJARES
17365 VERDEFLOR, SHEILA VELASCO
17366 VERDEJO, RAMER NAGAC
17367 VERDILLO, RANDELL SAGNIP
17368 VERDON, MARY JANE BANZUELO
17369 VERECIO, RINA LAGUTAN
17370 VERGARA, ALIZA VILLAVITO
17371 VERGARA, ALVIN MASCARINAS
17372 VERGARA, DAISY CENTINO
17373 VERGARA, HAZEL JOY PO
17374 VERGARA, JANNETH TUMBAGA
17375 VERGARA, JERAMEH GIMENA
17376 VERGARA, JHOBELLE MENDOZA
17377 VERGARA, JOJO BRIGONIA
17378 VERGARA, JOSE JR OLIVAR
17379 VERGARA, JOVELYN LACHICA
17380 VERGARA, JUDITH CAPATI
17381 VERGARA, LARRAH MAE GLORIANE
17382 VERGARA, MARY JOY MELANNO
17383 VERGARA, MERCIDITA LEBRADILLA
17384 VERGARA, RHUBY ILOSO
17385 VERGARA, RONALD JUACHON
17386 VERGARA, ROSE ANN MARIE AREGLADO
17387 VERGARA, RYAN BONG CREDO
17388 VERGARA, SHERYL DE VILLA
17389 VERIAN, HAZEL ARPON
17390 VERNAIZ, DOROTHY VEGA
17391 VEROSIL, FROILAND VIRAY
17392 VERSOZA, MARY ROSE GUTAY
17393 VERTUDAZO, HERCULES JUAB
17394 VERTUDES, LOURDES AMOR
17395 VERTUDEZ, GERMAN DEL MONTE
17396 VERTULFO, JESSA LUMA-AD
17397 VERULA, JAYZELLE YETYET
17398 VERZO, MICHAELA NUEVA
17399 VERZOSA, RUSSHEL LODANA
17400 VESAGAS, CHRYSTINE SONEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:350 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 VESAGAS, MARRA SANTOS
17402 VEÑALES, JOHN PAUL ATIENZA
17403 VEÑEGAS, JOCELYN FAJARDO
17404 VEÑEGAS, MYLENE DUERO
17405 VIAGEDOR, FLORENCE LAPUZ
17406 VIBAL, RAYMOND TAPIA
17407 VIBAR, ROMAN QUIMPO
17408 VIBAR, SCHENLEY MARIE BALORO
17409 VIBAR, VIRGIE ELEVADO
17410 VICEDO, MARICAR ESTEVES
17411 VICENTE, APRIL ROSE AQUELISCA
17412 VICENTE, EFRELIZA CALWAG
17413 VICENTE, JAMAICA FRANCISCO
17414 VICENTE, JOHN WAYNE ADRALES
17415 VICENTE, JOHNELYN BARRIENTOS
17416 VICENTE, JULIE MAE RECAIDO
17417 VICENTE, MARIBEL GOROMIO
17418 VICENTE, MARRY ANN SOLANGON
17419 VICENTE, MICHAEL DELOS REYES
17420 VICENTE, REGINA GRACE DOCE
17421 VICHO, MELCRIS QUEZON
17422 VICOY, JERALDYN TINGCANG
17423 VICTOR, JEFFREY SANCHEZ
17424 VICTOR, LESEL UNTALAN
17425 VICTORIA, CANDY PACABA
17426 VICTORIA, EDREI SON CABRAL
17427 VICTORIA, NENITA RUBIANO
17428 VICTORIANO, ELEONELYN ICANG
17429 VICTORIANO, JERELYN SEGUEP
17430 VICTORILLO, JOVELYN VILLASAN
17431 VICTORINO, ANGELITA JIMENEZ
17432 VICTORINO, PRINCESS SARAH MOLDEZ
17433 VICTORIO, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
17434 VICTORIO, RYAN BUNCAD
17435 VIDAD, REJANE BALETBET
17436 VIDAL, ANARICA MORADA
17437 VIDAL, ANGELEY LOPEZ
17438 VIDAL, ARLENE COSTO
17439 VIDAL, BLANDINA LADAO
17440 VIDAL, CARLOS TANTAY
17441 VIDAL, CHARLOTTE GANGOSO
17442 VIDAL, IRIS RUTHZELLE PALAD
17443 VIDAL, JULIE PEARL OLBES
17444 VIDAL, JULIUS CZAR BACLAOCOS
17445 VIDAL, RANELLE BUCOG
17446 VIDAL, RESCIL BERNUS
17447 VIDAL, ROWENA CIPRIANO
17448 VIDAL, VIA ROCA
17449 VIDARTE, HONEY MAY LIMSON
17450 VIDAURRETA, PAMELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:351 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 VIDEÑA, CHARISSE PATAGOC
17452 VIERNES, LIEZELLE JEAN BASABAS
17453 VIERNES, LIMER GABUYA
17454 VIERNES, MICHAEL OREL
17455 VIERNES, RHEA MAE APOSTOL
17456 VIGILIA, LOVELY ROSE TABILIRAN
17457 VIGILLA, MARLON MELGAR
17458 VIGONTE, CARMELO DON DE LOS REYES
17459 VILA, RHOULINE SAGUN
17460 VILAZ, MC KYLE FANTONE
17461 VILLA, ANNA MAE AZUCENAS
17462 VILLA, JESAMINE CAMARADOR
17463 VILLA, JOANN FORRO
17464 VILLA, JOANNE CATISAG
17465 VILLA, MARC DONNELL DIMAANO
17466 VILLA, MARY DIANNE SAN LUIS
17467 VILLA, PRINCESS ELLOSO
17468 VILLA CRUZ, FLORDELIZA ULALAN
17469 VILLABROZA, MEDELIN AQUINO
17470 VILLACACAN, MERLITA ACERO
17471 VILLACACAN, ROMEO AMOGUIS
17472 VILLACAMPA, RUEL DESUYO
17473 VILLACERAN, RUTH KLARIBELLE CRUZ
17474 VILLACONE, RANDEL GABARDA
17475 VILLACORTA, ANTHONY ROMAN
17476 VILLACRUSIS, MARY GRACE VILLENO
17477 VILLACRUZ, ALDREN PABICO
17478 VILLACRUZ, SUE ANGELI CALMERIN
17479 VILLADAREZ, RICA LAQUIO
17480 VILLADORE, JO-AN DELOS SANTOS
17481 VILLADOS, JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
17482 VILLAESPIN, AIZA TURNO
17483 VILLAESTER, SHENA MALINAO
17484 VILLAFAÑA, ERIKA SANTOS
17485 VILLAFLOR, APRIL CYRIL MAMAC
17486 VILLAFLOR, CARLO VANCE ALLAPITAN
17487 VILLAFLOR, CLODEE PASCUA
17488 VILLAFLOR, GILLIAN MAE GARDIOLA
17489 VILLAFLOR, JENNIFER DAYAO
17490 VILLAFLOR, JHEVALINE KANE TEMPLO
17491 VILLAFLOR, MILDRED SOLOMON
17492 VILLAFLOR, PATRICIA MARIE GREGORIO
17493 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINA PERICO
17494 VILLAFUERTE, ANGELA DOMINIQUE FRANCISCO
17495 VILLAFUERTE, JHOEL DELA CRUZ
17496 VILLAFUERTE, ULYSSES MAGLUYAN
17497 VILLAGANAS, YANA CORTEZ
17498 VILLAGONZA, JEL CHATO
17499 VILLAGRACIA, FRANCES JOY CIRILO
17500 VILLAGRACIA, PJ NEL BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:352 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 VILLAHERMOSA, HEIDE SANTINOR
17502 VILLAHERMOSA, ROMEL VICTOR ANOBA
17503 VILLAMARTIN, KAREN TAPNIO
17504 VILLAMATER, KITZ V LENDIO
17505 VILLAMER, JOHN ROMULO
17506 VILLAMINO, RENE HONOR
17507 VILLAMOR, BERNADETTE FAA
17508 VILLAMOR, JENNINA COLINA
17509 VILLAMOR, LUZ BALANSAG
17510 VILLAMOR, MA CRISTINA PAMADA
17511 VILLAMOR, NERISA ALIM
17512 VILLAMOR, NIKKO DON GARGANTA
17513 VILLAMOR, RACHELLE ANNE GANIR
17514 VILLAMOR, RENDELL JOY BOCTOTO
17515 VILLAMOR, ROWENA NOTARION
17516 VILLANCA, ZANDRA PONDEVEDA
17517 VILLANDA, GERIZALYN URSUA
17518 VILLANOCHE, LINDSEY AGUILA
17519 VILLANTES, SHEILA MAE OBNIMAGA
17520 VILLANUEVA, ACE SILAPAN
17521 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED JOHN CUSI
17522 VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN BURGOS
17523 VILLANUEVA, ARMINA SAAVEDRA
17524 VILLANUEVA, ATHENA ALBONIA
17525 VILLANUEVA, BRIAN
17526 VILLANUEVA, CHERISH BHON CABANERO
17527 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINO LARANJO
17528 VILLANUEVA, DAHLIA MI VILLAR
17529 VILLANUEVA, DEXTER PADILLA
17530 VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO BARRAMEDA
17531 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN JOY OLIVAR
17532 VILLANUEVA, ELSIE HUERTO
17533 VILLANUEVA, EXCEL BAMERO
17534 VILLANUEVA, FERNAN GUEVARRA
17535 VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE FERNANDEZ
17536 VILLANUEVA, JARICHE GONZALES
17537 VILLANUEVA, JAYCEL CAUILAN
17538 VILLANUEVA, JAYLORD ARQUERO
17539 VILLANUEVA, JEANIZAVIL TAGARO
17540 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER NIVAL
17541 VILLANUEVA, JESSILYN ESPLANA
17542 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ERUELA
17543 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ALFRED POMBO
17544 VILLANUEVA, JOHN JEFFREY RAMOS
17545 VILLANUEVA, JOHNLERY MARANAN
17546 VILLANUEVA, JOMARI EXCONDE
17547 VILLANUEVA, JONNA MARIE SEBARROTIN
17548 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH JR DUEÑO
17549 VILLANUEVA, KATHLEEN MAE BELET
17550 VILLANUEVA, KRYSTINE METRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:353 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL BRUFAS
17552 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL INES
17553 VILLANUEVA, MARIA AURORA DE JOSE
17554 VILLANUEVA, MARIA LISA PASCUA
17555 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ROLINA ALAM
17556 VILLANUEVA, MAY AMODIONG
17557 VILLANUEVA, MELMAR ESTRELLA
17558 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE SANTOS
17559 VILLANUEVA, MONETH THERESE ESTEVA
17560 VILLANUEVA, MYLINE ALICIAS
17561 VILLANUEVA, ONALYN MASIGLAT
17562 VILLANUEVA, PHOL BENDANA
17563 VILLANUEVA, RAY JOHN GUICO
17564 VILLANUEVA, REYNALDO SANTOS
17565 VILLANUEVA, ROLLY MERAN
17566 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL ROMBAOA
17567 VILLANUEVA, SATURNDAY BANTILAN
17568 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA CAMPOS
17569 VILLANUEVA, SNOOKY ZAPICO
17570 VILLANUEVA, VILMA MONTILLA
17571 VILLAPANDO, TERESITA ARPIA
17572 VILLAPAZ, CHARITY COMIDA
17573 VILLAPAÑA, CRISTINA BENEDICTO
17574 VILLAR, BLESSED JEAN FORTUNA
17575 VILLAR, CHRISTINE VILLAROS
17576 VILLAR, JAMES LACSON
17577 VILLAR, KARLA ALYANNA CAUBANG
17578 VILLAR, MARCIA ODIAMAR
17579 VILLAR, SHARON CAMPO
17580 VILLARAN, JACKIE LYN BENAMEJE
17581 VILLARAN, KATHERINE CONSTANTINO
17582 VILLARAZA, EDMUNDO GALVADORES
17583 VILLARAZA, ROY DE LA CRUZ
17584 VILLARBA, CRISANDRO MACALINO
17585 VILLARBA, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
17586 VILLARBA, YOQUISA XANDRA TANGKAY
17587 VILLARE, JOVELYN BIASON
17588 VILLAREAL, ANTHONY JAVIER
17589 VILLAREAL, JOANNA PALAD
17590 VILLAREAL, MARINEL RANA
17591 VILLAREN, DOROTHY LADERO
17592 VILLAREY, LANI TOMALIN
17593 VILLARICO, KRISTINE MAY CARIÑO
17594 VILLARIN, ANA LINDA DAYAME
17595 VILLARIN, FRANCIE RUBE
17596 VILLARIN, FRANCY ROSE LUMANOG
17597 VILLARIN, MENERVA DEPARINE
17598 VILLARINO, JOSEPH LESTER VILLAFUERTE
17599 VILLARO, APPLE JOY PERNIA
17600 VILLARO, HONEY BEE PEDERE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:354 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 VILLAROS, SCARLET DUPITAS
17602 VILLAROSA, JAQUELINE JANELL CABITLADA
17603 VILLAROSA, ROMEO ANDRO ENDONILA
17604 VILLAROZA, MARYJANE MITRA
17605 VILLARUBIA, EMMALYN BACANG
17606 VILLARUBIA, JUVY VIDAL
17607 VILLARUEL, CARMINA CABUJAT
17608 VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE TEODOSIO
17609 VILLARUEL, ERLYN JOY GO
17610 VILLARUEL, GEMMA MAE DELA CRUZ
17611 VILLARUEL, ISSA AIRA PABLO
17612 VILLARUEL, MA LUZ ALORIA
17613 VILLARUEL, REJEAN ESPINELI
17614 VILLARUZ, JOEL MENDEGORIA
17615 VILLARUZ, RONEL CANAWAY
17616 VILLARUZ, WILLYN VELASCO
17617 VILLAS, PAULA TRISHA GAIL MARQUEZ
17618 VILLASAN, ELLA RETALLA
17619 VILLASANTA, KEVIN PITOGO
17620 VILLASERAN, JUSTIN FROTERAS
17621 VILLASEÑOR, LOUISE ANGELICA ANGELES
17622 VILLASIN, DON VITTORIO CORTEZ
17623 VILLASIS, DALE ANGELO NOBLEZADA
17624 VILLASIS, JOSETH DELA TORRE
17625 VILLASIS, JOSIE ACEBUCHE
17626 VILLASOR, ELMAR JOY VALLENTE
17627 VILLASOR, JAQUELYN ARCILLAS
17628 VILLASTER, JESTONI GODIENES
17629 VILLAVELEZ, ROSELYN PARDILLO
17630 VILLAVER, NORA CANDELANZA
17631 VILLEGAS, CIELO PARAGUAS
17632 VILLEGAS, FLORANTE TUGARE
17633 VILLEGAS, JEREMY CAISIP
17634 VILLEGAS, KIMBERLY SAN DIEGO
17635 VILLEGAS, MAUREEN CRUZ
17636 VILLEGAS, QUEENY RICO
17637 VILLEGAS, THERESA DAVID
17638 VILLENA, LOTUS SEGADOR
17639 VILLENA, MONALIZA MAGBOJOS
17640 VILLENO, MARLON IMBIEN
17641 VILLEZA, YONELYN ABRAGAN
17642 VILLONES, ROSEAN DOLLANO
17643 VILLONEZ, REYNANTE LAPUT
17644 VILLORENTE, MARJULINE MATIAS
17645 VILLOSO, EMMALYN SATOQUIA
17646 VILLOSO, LILIA VILLANOBOS
17647 VILORIA, LIZA LEGASPI
17648 VINGNO, JONEL MONDIA
17649 VINLUAN, DOMINGO JR JEBULAN
17650 VINOYA, BRENDA ALMENDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:355 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 VINSON, RUCEL DURAN
17652 VINTERES, GLADYSJOY VALERIO
17653 VIOLA, JOSELITO VILLAFANIA
17654 VIOLETA, ANATALIA PABUSTAN
17655 VIOS, VANESA ACORIN
17656 VIQUIERA, MICHAEL AGUILAR
17657 VIRAY, APRIL RAMOS
17658 VIRAY, CRIS RAYMUND PATRICIO
17659 VIRAY, JONAS MAGLANQUE
17660 VIRAY, MA LOURIZ OLAES
17661 VIRREY, ANNABEL GALANG
17662 VIRTUDAZO, GERY GANZAN
17663 VIRTUDES, SYBIL MARIE HITALIA
17664 VISCO, KRISTINA CAZANDRA ECAL
17665 VISITACION, JEMAICA RELLOSA
17666 VISITACION, JONATHAN JOVITA
17667 VISOC, JUICY LOU DIOLAN
17668 VISPO, JULIE ANN ALBUEN
17669 VISTA, STELLA SAMILLANO
17670 VISTAL, PAUL JOSEPH JUMAMOY
17671 VISTAL, PERLITA BOLEROS
17672 VITACURA, ERLYN MAE TIK-ING
17673 VITALES, MANIYA TATJANA VILLEGAS
17674 VITER, ABELARDO JR YOUNG
17675 VITUG, ANN SHERYN LUMBA
17676 VIVA, JOVIE BORDEN
17677 VIVAS, NOEMILYN VERGARA
17678 VIZARRA, GENELYN MACUNAT
17679 VIÑAS, BILLY JOE ALCANTARA
17680 VIÑAS, MA PAMELA SORRA
17681 VIÑAS, NES RICHARD LLANERA
17682 VIÑAS, RACHELLE SALCEDO
17683 VIÑAS, RICHARD ALLAN MANGUNAY
17684 VIÑAS, RUBY PECONCILLO
17685 VIÑAS, SARAH JANE ADIZAS
17686 VOCAL, AIZA DISCUTIDO
17687 VOCAL, JOSE JOHN STA MONICA
17688 VOCAL, JOVE WILHELM GUIYANGCO
17689 VOLANTE, CARMENCITA BARDE
17690 VOLANTE, GEMMO JOHN DEL VALLE
17691 WACLIN, CINDERELLA BALAWEN
17692 WACLIN, JULIE TAPLIN
17693 WACNANG, ANGELINA MAGNUAL
17694 WAEL, MARJIE NEDRUDA
17695 WAGAN, ANABIE ATIDO
17696 WAGAS, KIRSTINE BOBITS MANAGBANAG
17697 WAHAB, OLIVER DIANGA
17698 WAJE, NESSLEE OLAGUER
17699 WAKAT, SHARON APOLOG
17700 WAKLIN, ROSITA DANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:356 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 WALAWALA, MARY GRACE NAZAR
17702 WALDE, MA DEWALYN REGUSTA
17703 WALES, KIMVIRLY
17704 WAN, KA LAI VANESSA SARABIA
17705 WANAWAN, RHEA AWINGAN
17706 WANDAGAN, SHELIMIE BACYADAN
17707 WANG, SERENE FLORES
17708 WANGCA, MONA FEBRA EGONIA
17709 WANGIWANG, LURICE SANNADAN
17710 WANIA, EDMAR TALLUNGAN
17711 WANSI, AMELITA CANUTO
17712 WANYA, CHERRY SALVADOR
17713 WASKIN, SHIELA MARIE ALIBANGO
17714 WAYAS, HILDA SACPA
17715 WEE SIT, J-ANNE MANUEL
17716 WEIGEL, ETHYLE DONGALLO
17717 WENCESLAO, APRIL VITIN
17718 WU, JENNIFER CHUA
17719 WYCOCO, KATHERINE JOY VERZOSA
17720 YABUT, JELLY GUTIERREZ
17721 YABUT, JUDY ANNE RIVERA
17722 YABUT, KEVIN LAXAMANA
17723 YAC-AO, EVA LICAB
17724 YADAO, RONALYN BINARAO
17725 YAGO, MARRY JANE ORDOÑEZ
17726 YAGUE, JESYL ORIGEN RODRIGUEZ
17727 YAHYA, AMINAH JOY AQUINO
17728 YALONG, ANGELO MELVIN FLORES
17729 YALUNG, EISELLE DAWN ZABLAN
17730 YAM-ID, NAOME EMPLEO
17731 YAMA, MERLYN PEQUERO
17732 YAMBALLA, REMELIE ABADINES
17733 YAMBAO, ALFREDO I PAL
17734 YAMBAO, CARIZA MAGTOTO
17735 YAMBAO, MARIANNE VANESSA SALOMON
17736 YAMBOT, KATRINA ONOFRE
17737 YAMBOT, MARK VINCENT ABENOJAR
17738 YAMBOT, ROWEL LINAS
17739 YAMONGAN, JAYSON DAMIAS
17740 YANA, KIMBERLY CRUZ
17741 YANEZA, JOY SALVADOR
17742 YANGA, ALMA GARCIA
17743 YANGA, EILEEN ESPINO
17744 YANGA, MA LINDA CORITANA
17745 YANGYANG, RUEL CESAR
17746 YANO, CAROL PARAGATOS
17747 YANO, FELIPE JR BACLAS
17748 YANOS, VIENNA KATHLENE VIDAL
17749 YANSON, JOSEPH RUZELL SALAZAR
17750 YAP, ALECK FRANCHESCA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:357 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 YAP, JIMELYN CABAONG
17752 YAP, LIEZL FALLA
17753 YAP, SALOME SHARON CAGBABANUA
17754 YAP, SEAN ANTHONY NAGRET
17755 YAPTANGCO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER RACSA
17756 YARE, RAPHY BONTIA
17757 YASOL, ALDIN BAYNA
17758 YATA, LESLIE JOY LLANDA
17759 YAÑEZ, MARYNEL DINGLASAN
17760 YBARSABAL, GEMMA FUMAR
17761 YBAÑEZ, EUNICE BERING
17762 YBAÑEZ, MA FELISA SALUNDAGA
17763 YBAÑEZ, MANILYN BALATUCAN
17764 YBAÑEZ, MARNEL LEZA SABANAL
17765 YBAÑEZ, MARY JANE AUSTRIA
17766 YBAÑEZ, MICHELLE ANN JUABAN
17767 YBAÑEZ, NAOMI OLID
17768 YBAÑEZ, RANIE PRESBITERO
17769 YBAÑEZ, REGGINE SABAS
17770 YCOY, MARY GRACE LAURETO
17771 YDEL, APRIL MAE AARON
17772 YDIAN, MYRA ORNADA
17773 YEBAN, GINALYN GUANTERO
17774 YEBAN, MARY JANE IMPERIAL
17775 YEBES, IRISH VERGANIO
17776 YEE, DANNA BEATRIZE RAVELLO
17777 YEE, ROSE ASOR
17778 YEE, RUEL CASTANO
17779 YGBUHAY, JONALYN DACUTANAN
17780 YLAGAN, EZRA NAVARRO
17781 YLAGAN, IRENE FIGURACION
17782 YLARDE, CARISSA EMILLE REYES
17783 YMAN, JAKE NIÑO MARTINEZ
17784 YMATA, MARCOS RODILAS
17785 YNAYAN, DIONILYN PALMES
17786 YNION, RYAN JAY HINGPIT
17787 YOLA, DHOBIE ANN KEDET
17788 YONGCO, GEVA GEQUE LAGO
17789 YONGCO, GRACE DY
17790 YONGCO, JOAN ENERLAN
17791 YONGOT, MIRA FLOR ARAIS
17792 YONGYONG, RAZEL BIAIS
17793 YONTING, DENIVA JOY OJANO
17794 YORDAN, LIEZEL ABONITO
17795 YORO, JENY-ROSE LANDAR
17796 YOSORES, RENEZLE ILANO
17797 YOZOYA, HERLYN ARTOCILLO
17798 YPAROSA, RUBY TIZON
17799 YPIL, OSHIN JANE GONZALES
17800 YPILAN, JOSEPHINE DIGNOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:358 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 YRAY, NOVAMIE LUMAYOG
17802 YSMAEL, JOBAYRA CAMARIA
17803 YSULAN, SHIRLY YBAÑEZ
17804 YTAC, NIKKI APRIL BALINO
17805 YU, ARTHUR GILBUELA
17806 YU, GWENDOLYN CATUBAY
17807 YU, JENNIFER MENDOZA
17808 YU, SANDRA RODRIGUEZ
17809 YUBARA, JEFERYL UNTAL
17810 YULO, GENE RAY TAGALOG
17811 YUMANG, AGNES OTBOT
17812 YUMANG, ANA MARIE DAVID
17813 YUMANG, MARIA FRANCIA CARIÑO
17814 YUMUL, JOSEPHINE PALMA
17815 YUMUL, MARIA ANGELICA MALUPENG
17816 YUN, MITOS SHEILA MAHILUM
17817 YUNQUE, STEPHANIE JUNE ILLORIN
17818 YUNTING, RICHARD SAGAYNO
17819 YUPIO, HERMAN MENCHERO
17820 YUSAY, MARY GRACE YUSAY
17821 YUSON, JEFFREY CARPIO
17822 YUSON, MARIEDEL MANZO
17823 YUSON, ROSE-ANGELIE NIDUA
17824 YUSON, SHERWIN ALQUIZA
17825 YUSOP, BAILON ULAMA
17826 YUSOP, MATTSALLEH SAUPI
17827 YUTAN, JOAN DEQUEROS
17828 YUTUC, GLEZY MARAYAG
17829 YUTUC, JENNIFER CASTRO
17830 YUZON, EVELYN TOLENTINO
17831 ZABALA, ARISTOTLE RIVERA
17832 ZABALLERO, EUNICE GAVIOLA
17833 ZABALLERO, MARITES QUIALQUIAL
17834 ZABALLERO, RUDY JR CABAGNOT
17835 ZABAT, MARK LENN MENDOZA
17836 ZACARIAS, ABEGAIL PUTONG
17837 ZACARIAS, BRIAN DAVE CORDERO
17838 ZACARIAS, CARIZA NIEVA
17839 ZACARIAS, SHERYL DE GUZMAN
17840 ZAFE, JOANA MAY ESPLANA
17841 ZAFRA, FARAH LORREIN MANABA
17842 ZAFRA, GENEVIEVE
17843 ZALUN, LEONYMAR BINARAO
17844 ZAMAR, MILES JR PEÑA
17845 ZAMBAS, KATHLEEN DEMETRIO
17846 ZAMBRA, VAL PACIFICAR
17847 ZAMORA, CHERRY LOU ALCANTARA
17848 ZAMORA, GEORGE
17849 ZAMORA, HYASMINE AGULTO
17850 ZAMORA, JOSIEFEL MABANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:359 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 ZAMORA, MADELAINE BAJELOT
17852 ZAMORA, MICHAEL BELBES
17853 ZAMORA, SARAH MAE BARROGO
17854 ZAMUDIO, MARIA CORAZON LICON
17855 ZANTUA, ARIEL VILLACRUEL
17856 ZANTUA, JAZMYN AMOR
17857 ZAPANTA, AARON JOHN SEVILLA
17858 ZAPANTA, FELIZA MARI ALEJANDRO
17859 ZAPANTA, JASON
17860 ZAPANTA, KRISTINA BERNANDINO
17861 ZAPANTA, LIGAYA AYUNTING
17862 ZAPANTA, MARDY CABANILLA
17863 ZAPANTA, WILLIAM ARQUELOS
17864 ZAPANZA, ALFRED JAN LORETE
17865 ZAPATA, VANESSA VERANO
17866 ZAPICO, CHARLOTTE SALVADOR
17867 ZAPICO, JAY-ANN URMIDO
17868 ZAPICO, NELMAR MATCHOCA
17869 ZARAGOSA, GEORGE RANQUE
17870 ZARAGOZA, BESELISA CARAYUGAN
17871 ZARAGOZA, JHIEZEL ABENIR
17872 ZARANDIN, ROCHELLE RIVERA
17873 ZARATE, CHRISTINE MARIE MAROLLANO
17874 ZARATE, ROSE ANN CABE
17875 ZARZOSO, SYDNEY LLOYD MALABED
17876 ZASON, RHOAL NENE CRIS VICOY
17877 ZASPA, BENEDICK ZORILLA
17878 ZASPA, HAROLD SETENTA
17879 ZATA, DEBORAH NARAL
17880 ZATE, ROLLYPER PABLO
17881 ZAULDA, JOHN ELMER LIBA
17882 ZAYAS, ESTEVEN WASIL
17883 ZERNA, IREN SEDILLO
17884 ZERNA, JULIE ANNE TUPLANO
17885 ZERNA, NERRIBETH BALBUENA
17886 ZINGH, MA ERIKA BOMBASE
17887 ZIPAGAN, ROMELYN AMABA
17888 ZOILO, FATIMA MIMIS
17889 ZOLETA, BENJIELER SAGAL
17890 ZOMIL, MARY JANE ZAMORA
17891 ZONIO, ANALIZA MALANUT
17892 ZOROLLA, PAMELA JANE AMBITO
17893 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTINE MAE MOLVIZAR
17894 ZUBIRI, SHARA MAY JINKY SALES
17895 ZUELA, ANNA ELQUIERRO
17896 ZULUETA, MARY RUTH IGNACIO
17897 ZULUETA, VAN JOSEPH VERSOZA
17898 ZULUETA, YVETTE MAY NIDO
17899 ZUNIEGA, JOEL DE LUNA
17900 ZUNIGA, EDEN MAY MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:360 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 ZURBITO, MA VERONICA TOLENTINO
17902 ZURBITO, MARIA CLARISS DIZON
17903 ZURITA, RICHELLE ANN PALOMATA
17904 ZUÑIGA, LORIE JANE METIAM
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



Comments or suggestions about "" is important to us, you may share it by using the comment box below.