Hyundai Forklift Philippines

LET Results Secondary Level Passers (March 2015) - Q – R – S – T

PRC and BPT released the 17,904 Secondary teachers passer out of 56,596 examinees (31.63%) percent of all takers of the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last March 29, 2015.

LET Results Secondary Level Passers (March 2015) - Q – R – S – T

You can use this page to find the successful examinees with surname starting with Q – R – S – T. Please see also the other passers of the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) (March 2015).

PRC also said that the dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

View here the Complete list of passers of L.E.T Secondary Level Results (March 2015)

13949 QUARTEROS, MILROSE LOPEZ
13950 QUE, LOUIE MANUEL DUSABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:281 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 QUE QUE, WENIEFREDO JR JAVIER
13952 QUEBEC, QUEENSLENE FE BUTA
13953 QUEJADO, QUEROBIN JUAN
13954 QUEMATON, LEAH ESPAÑA
13955 QUERIKIOL, JANETTE DE PAZ
13956 QUERIMIT, DEBBIE KATE DERECHE
13957 QUERO, ANALYN MARCOLINO
13958 QUERO, LOVE-LYN LOPEZ
13959 QUESADA, MERYLL JANE DE LEON
13960 QUEVEDO, DIOSDADO III LAYNO
13961 QUIAMBAO, BLANCA GOMEZ
13962 QUIAMBAO, CARMELITA PALATTAO
13963 QUIAMBAO, JOMERIZA VILORIA
13964 QUIAMCO, HERMIE MATA
13965 QUIAWAN, ELSIE SASTRE
13966 QUIBAN, ROMELINDA JABERTO
13967 QUIBIDO, JOSEPHINE CALDERON
13968 QUIBLAT, CHARISMA ANNE IGLORIA
13969 QUIBLAT, DENNIS NEDHEART BRIONES
13970 QUIBLAT, GRACE PASTRANO
13971 QUIBOL, SHEILA MEA ESTENZON
13972 QUIBRANTOS, RANDY DALOPE
13973 QUIBRANZA, PETER PAUL GABORNO
13974 QUIBUYEN, GLENN QUIJANO
13975 QUIBUYEN, JANE SAGUN
13976 QUIBUYEN, MARILOU MADARANG
13977 QUIBUYEN, ROUEL AVELLA
13978 QUIDATO, MARY CLAIRE ECO
13979 QUIDATO, STANLEY FERNANDEZ
13980 QUIDER, REINA MAE DIAZ
13981 QUIDING, VENUS RAÑON
13982 QUIDIP, AYRA CORDEZ
13983 QUIJADA, RHOSANLY BUDOMO
13984 QUIJANCE, AIKO GUIA DOMO-ONG
13985 QUIJANO, ANA MARIE CALMA
13986 QUIJANO, FATIMA GALIT
13987 QUIJANO, JAN CARREL BORLAZA
13988 QUIJANO, JONA VERANO
13989 QUIJANO, MARIE FERRER
13990 QUIJANO, NENETTE PANGINDIAN
13991 QUIJANO, SANDRO ALFORTE
13992 QUILALA, JENALYN NILLAS
13993 QUILALA, MAILLEN GRACE GUTIERREZ
13994 QUILANG, MALOU MEMBREVE
13995 QUILANG, RONIE VIC VALENCIANO
13996 QUILAQUIL, HAROLD PAYOYO
13997 QUILARIO, CHRISTINE VILLAFLORES
13998 QUILARIO, DAVID LACOSTA
13999 QUILARIO, NIKKA JHESNIE CONSIGNA
14000 QUILATON, JASPER-T GLABOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:282 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 QUILATON, KIMBERLY
14002 QUILATON, LAURON JR AMBRAD
14003 QUILATON, MARY CRIS OLVIDA
14004 QUILAY, GWENDOLYN ESTREMOS
14005 QUILBIO, MA JOSELA GALLEGO
14006 QUILICOL, NORCIO JR SIDRO
14007 QUILICOL, RONEL URBANO
14008 QUILING, MYRNA SAR-ANG
14009 QUILISTE, IRENE REPDOS
14010 QUILLA, JINKY JANEFER ALCANTARA
14011 QUILLA, MADEL ALMEDALLA
14012 QUIMBO, BRENDA SAUL
14013 QUIMOD, JANICE DONAIRE
14014 QUIMOSING, FILOMENA VILLANUEVA
14015 QUIMPO, EDNA BUMANLAG
14016 QUIMQUE, MARY ANN REDAJA
14017 QUIMSON, ARLENE VINLUAN
14018 QUINAGORAN, JENNYLYN DELA PENA
14019 QUINAY, AIDA GONZALES
14020 QUINDO, EXEQUIEL AZARES
14021 QUINDO, MARGIE ASUNTO
14022 QUINES, MARISOL CARIAGA
14023 QUINES, VENUS MANGALINDAN
14024 QUINIMON, RAQUIL BALAJOLA
14025 QUINIO, JOANN
14026 QUINITO, CATHERINE GABUCO
14027 QUINSAY, RODEL MANZANO
14028 QUINTAL, JENEVIEV ABANGGAN
14029 QUINTANA, ABEGAIL ACEBO
14030 QUINTANA, JOSELITO MAGALONA
14031 QUINTANAR, MARCELA MASAGCA
14032 QUINTO, ABELARDO JR SIMBA
14033 QUINTO, CHUCK SOLANO
14034 QUINTO, MARITES DOMINGO
14035 QUINTO, MYRA MADERA
14036 QUINTO, VINA ROSE MARQUEZ
14037 QUINTOS, KRYSNA SHEIAN FONTANILLA
14038 QUINTOS, MELISSA ONDING
14039 QUIOC, JAYPEE LUZONG
14040 QUIPANES, CINDY CABLAY
14041 QUIRANTE, ARGIE DEQUITO
14042 QUIRANTE, FRAULIEN CANTURIAS
14043 QUIRANTE, KAREN BAUTISTA
14044 QUIRANTE, MA CRISTINA LADAGA
14045 QUIRANTE, RODNEY JOHN HAMPAC
14046 QUIRIMIT, GEROME PAUL BURGOS
14047 QUIRING, JESSEL MAY MANGAL
14048 QUIRINO, MARK JEFFERSON LOCQUIAO
14049 QUIROL, JAMES LOUIS LONGAKIT
14050 QUIRON, ROSITA TAMANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:283 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 QUISADO, JONNIEL INTERVENCION
14052 QUISAO, MARY DANE DELA TORRE
14053 QUISAY, RUTH
14054 QUISMONDO, DIONITO ITALLO
14055 QUITAIN, DIZA JOY HUPANDA
14056 QUITALIG, CARRELLE JANE DUMLAO
14057 QUITASOL, RALPH MARLO SAYSON
14058 QUITLONG, GINA CRUZADA
14059 QUITOLA, OVELYN MATEO
14060 QUIZA, MARIA ANA CIFRIANO
14061 QUIZA, RUBY ELISAN
14062 QUIZON, JENNIFER LINGAT
14063 QUIZON, JOCELYN TEODOSIO
14064 QUIZZAGAN, HONEYLETTE PUNO
14065 QUIZZAGAN, NADIA BINGAYAN
14066 QUIÑANO, REYNALDO JR DE LAS HERRAS
14067 QUIÑANOLA, JENNIFER FERRER
14068 QUIÑO, JISELLE DACWAG
14069 QUIÑONES, DIANNA ROSE GOTOMAN
14070 QUIÑONES, JENIFER GUNAYAN
14071 QUIÑONES, JOSE JR BAYAN
14072 QUIÑONES, NERRY ROSE BATICBATIC
14073 QUIÑONES, ROY RANDOLPH PLACIDES
14074 RABAGO, MARISTY VIDO
14075 RABAJA, FRINCESS ANTONIO
14076 RABANES, CHINN OBOD
14077 RABANES, JEMILY JUANINO
14078 RABANG, RACHEL SARMIENTO
14079 RABANG, ROWENA SULANGI
14080 RABE, TOBIAS III BALISNOMO
14081 RABENA, ANN GELINE MOAJE
14082 RABINO, DILLMER JADE RECALDE
14083 RABINO, JOHN PAUL ZAPANTA
14084 RABINO, KATRINA MIRAS
14085 RABON, ELEAZAR ANAY
14086 RABOY, ANALIE MAYOLA
14087 RABOY, CHEENEE ABSIN
14088 RABOY, NERISSA RAFANAN
14089 RABUCO, LEAH FLORES
14090 RABULAN, MARIDEL ARANEL
14091 RABUYA, JOSEPH ESCANILLA
14092 RACAR, JOETOM CARIÑO
14093 RACAZA, SHEILA MARIE SANGUAL
14094 RACELIS, SHARON ALVAREZ
14095 RACHO, DELFINA CHRISTINE JOSOL
14096 RACHO, ELISA DECOSTO
14097 RACHO, RITCHELLE ASIGNAR
14098 RACMAT, NOR-JANNAH GUNDUL
14099 RACOMA, GINA MORGADO
14100 RACRAQUIN, JOHN RAY OPOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:284 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 RACRAQUIN, MARVIN BELICINA
14102 RADA, JESSIE ANN COSMIANO
14103 RADAM, BENALYN SUAREZ
14104 RADAN, JOHANNAH YU
14105 RADAN, RUBY CLIER ANDO
14106 RADAZA, FAITH TUMBIT
14107 RADAZA, NESTOR JR SANQUINA
14108 RADAZA, VANESSA ROBIS
14109 RADIA, JANIMA MACARARIC
14110 RADIA, SAMSODDIN MUSA
14111 RADIAMODA, ARSAD AMROSI
14112 RADOC, AMY MARIE RAMIRO
14113 RADOC, ROSELYN ESTRELLA
14114 RADONA, MIRASOL LEMQUE
14115 RADORES, LEO CUESTAS
14116 RADORES, SHERILYN LANUZO
14117 RAFAEL, JEAN MAE CUARESMA
14118 RAFAEL, JONALYN ARCEO
14119 RAFAEL, LEI BARRUGA
14120 RAFAEL, MONICA IBAY
14121 RAFAEL, SUNSHINE BERENIO
14122 RAFAEL, SUSAN DOCTOR
14123 RAFANAN, MARK CHRISTIAN JAY AQUINO
14124 RAFOLS, BRYAN KENT ADINO
14125 RAGA, GENE CAHONGCOY
14126 RAGA, JOAN RELLESIVA
14127 RAGADIO, DARYL JOHN CAPILI
14128 RAGADIO, FARSAUDE CAMSA
14129 RAGADIO, LESTER LARA
14130 RAGANDAN, SILVER TUGADE
14131 RAGAS, MARIANNE GUIBONE
14132 RAGASA, MEI ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
14133 RAGAY, JUDEE MAE AGUSILA
14134 RAGAY, MARIEJO ABADINES
14135 RAGAY, RENANTE DELMONTE
14136 RAGELIS, LAWRENCE GUZMAN
14137 RAGO, MYGILL SAAVEDRA
14138 RAGO, RAIAN RUTOR
14139 RAGODOS, SR KIMBERLY PESTELOS
14140 RAGONJAN, JONNA REDONCILLO
14141 RAGUAL, JENNIFER
14142 RAGUINDIN, AIKO ORIÑA
14143 RAIPAN, ARLENE MANGAO
14144 RAJIL, LISANDRO LABARDA
14145 RALAR, MICHELLE GONZALES
14146 RALLOS, DENNETH LAMAYEN
14147 RALLOS, EDMOND MACION
14148 RALLOS, JOHN RAPHAEL JANER
14149 RAMAS, CECILE FAJARITO
14150 RAMAY, EUNICE GAGARANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:285 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 RAMDI, ALMERA BALUYOT
14152 RAMERA, NOVEAN MAINIT
14153 RAMIL, ESTEVE RAMOS
14154 RAMILLANO, RAMISSES-ALLAN FALCASANTOS
14155 RAMILO, CHARMI DELOS REYES
14156 RAMILO, ROSEL RABOSA
14157 RAMILO, TERESITA DY
14158 RAMIREZ, ANNABEL LOPEZ
14159 RAMIREZ, BETSY ROSE BELOCURA
14160 RAMIREZ, CHERRY JOY VILLASISTA
14161 RAMIREZ, CHERRY MAE GIVA
14162 RAMIREZ, CHERYL ABONITE
14163 RAMIREZ, DECEY KAREN BORDALBA
14164 RAMIREZ, DESIREE MAGALLANES
14165 RAMIREZ, IVY ROSE TUAZON
14166 RAMIREZ, JAISA PANINGBATAN
14167 RAMIREZ, JANE IRENE MANCAO
14168 RAMIREZ, JANEE ASUNCION
14169 RAMIREZ, KAMILLE ALEIN MANABAT
14170 RAMIREZ, LENA CLAIRE AMORA
14171 RAMIREZ, MARICEL CUADRA
14172 RAMIREZ, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
14173 RAMIREZ, NORBEN GEM TOLLEDO
14174 RAMIREZ, RAEMAR LEPASANA
14175 RAMIREZ, REVIN CLERIGO
14176 RAMIREZ, ROXANNE CARMONA
14177 RAMIREZ, SARAH JANE ESPIRITU
14178 RAMIREZ, SHIRLYN NAVARRO
14179 RAMIREZ, SHYRIEL BANDIOLA
14180 RAMIREZ, VANESSA TORRES
14181 RAMIS, RONADELLE SONON
14182 RAMIS, RUBILYN SONON
14183 RAMISCAL, KRISTINE GALINDO
14184 RAMISO, RAYME TOLEDO
14185 RAMIZARES, PAULO TABALDE
14186 RAMO, LERRE JEAN MAY ROA
14187 RAMO, LEYANN PANIZA
14188 RAMONES, GRACE YAMCO
14189 RAMONIDA, RENALYN ARAMBALA
14190 RAMORAN, JASSY QUINES
14191 RAMOS, ANGELO TRINIDAD
14192 RAMOS, ANNALIZA FERNANDO
14193 RAMOS, APPLE JOY VILLARIN
14194 RAMOS, ARLENE CASTRO
14195 RAMOS, BEATRIZ ARANILLA
14196 RAMOS, BERLIN DULDULAO
14197 RAMOS, BRAULIO JR DIAZ
14198 RAMOS, CAROLINE ALCISO
14199 RAMOS, CHERRY MARCOS
14200 RAMOS, DAPHNE CELINE BALUYOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:286 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 RAMOS, DARWIN IGLOSO
14202 RAMOS, DONNA PRECILLA ESTIOCO
14203 RAMOS, EFREN JR BARCELONA
14204 RAMOS, FIDEL CLAVERO
14205 RAMOS, FLORAMAE PACTOR
14206 RAMOS, FLORENZ ABAO
14207 RAMOS, FRANCES SHARON SALVADORA
14208 RAMOS, GEMMALYN MOJAR
14209 RAMOS, GILBERT MERCADO
14210 RAMOS, GLADIS PADUA
14211 RAMOS, IMEE ROSE CORTES
14212 RAMOS, IRISH MAE MAGDARAOG
14213 RAMOS, JAMES OLIVER RABOR
14214 RAMOS, JAQUILYN ATIENZA
14215 RAMOS, JARED JASPER GANIBE
14216 RAMOS, JELYNN CIABO
14217 RAMOS, JERRON JAEN GRIARTE
14218 RAMOS, JESSA CELO
14219 RAMOS, JOBELLE FLORES
14220 RAMOS, JOHN ERIC HERNANDEZ
14221 RAMOS, JOHN OLIVER NACPIL
14222 RAMOS, JUDY ANN GONZAGA
14223 RAMOS, JULIUS FERNANDEZ
14224 RAMOS, KENNETH RYAN FLORES
14225 RAMOS, LAIRAH MACABUAT
14226 RAMOS, LEAH FE SABANGAN
14227 RAMOS, LEO MARLO PUGOY
14228 RAMOS, MARIA ESTELLA FERIA
14229 RAMOS, MARICAR BALITCHA
14230 RAMOS, MARIDEL ARGARIN
14231 RAMOS, MARIDEL PANLILIO
14232 RAMOS, MARY DEE MICLAT
14233 RAMOS, MARY GRACE LANUZA
14234 RAMOS, MARY JANE EVANGELISTA
14235 RAMOS, MAY CLAIRE LEONARDO
14236 RAMOS, MERY ANN RICACHO
14237 RAMOS, MICHAEL ANGELO PUNZALAN
14238 RAMOS, MIRIAM SALDINO
14239 RAMOS, PHILBERT DELA CRUZ
14240 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANN TAMBIAH
14241 RAMOS, RAQUEL CORPUZ
14242 RAMOS, RAYMOND JOY AGAPE
14243 RAMOS, REA ABALARAO
14244 RAMOS, RENELITA FELIX
14245 RAMOS, REYMAR FELIX
14246 RAMOS, RHEA TRINIDAD
14247 RAMOS, RHEA MAE TUAN
14248 RAMOS, ROBIE JANE MARAÑAN
14249 RAMOS, ROLAND ESPIRITU
14250 RAMOS, ROSEBYNEL FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:287 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE POLINAR
14252 RAMOS, RUBY ANN CRISTOBAL
14253 RAMOS, SHARMAINE BALEAN
14254 RAMOS, SHEILA MARIE CABARLO
14255 RAMOS, SHERRIE ANN RETOTAR
14256 RAMOS, SITTIE FAIZAH MACABUAT
14257 RAMOS, VANESSA ANCHETA
14258 RAMOS, VANESSA CORTEZ
14259 RAMOS, VILMA PARADERO
14260 RAMOS, VIVIAN SANGIL
14261 RAMOS, YVETTE YVONNE BALATAYO
14262 RAMOSO, ERIC PONDOC
14263 RAMSANI, DADANG AHMAD
14264 RANA, MARK ASUELDO
14265 RANARA, WILLIAM JR RESMA
14266 RANCHES, MARIA RHEIL ROSE TABON
14267 RANCHES, PHEBELYN ZAMBRANO
14268 RANGAS, MARY JANE OCHARO
14269 RANIDO, ARIANE FAITH GANZO
14270 RANIDO, DAISY BALILING
14271 RANIDO, MIKE KELLY BORRETA
14272 RANIDO, RICKY JOHN MEINAR
14273 RANILE, ANNALYN GOLDE
14274 RANILLO, CONRAD CABOLA
14275 RANION, ROGER RAMBOANGA
14276 RANQUE, KRISTINE HERRERA
14277 RAON, REA TORRES
14278 RAPAL, JESSICA NATIVIDAD
14279 RAPISTA, JERJONE DULAY
14280 RAPOSAS, BERNADETTE ALARCON
14281 RAPOSON, LALAINE MENDINA
14282 RAPSING, GILA GAYAT
14283 RAPSING, MARINEL DAVID
14284 RAPSING, MARJORIE VERANO
14285 RAQUEÑO, ASIL CATAINA
14286 RAQUEÑO, MARIA TERESITA MOLINA
14287 RAQUINEL, JESSA RAYCEL APIO
14288 RAQUINEL, MARIE EUNICE DE LA CRUZ
14289 RAQUIÑIO, GRACEL LAMER
14290 RARA, KEZIA BARRERA
14291 RARANG, MARITES LIMBAUAN
14292 RASONABLE, MELODY FAIR AUSTERO
14293 RASONADO, FLORA MAE DESTURA
14294 RASOS, ANTHONY TADEO
14295 RASTROLLO, SHERLYN NAVAL
14296 RASUMAN, AZMAH SAABAN
14297 RATAY, ANGEL MAE DELA ROSA
14298 RATUNIL, CARMELA HUIT
14299 RAUT, MARYANN CAHATOL
14300 RAUT-RAUT, GENALYN BALDOQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:288 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 RAVALO, MA FATIMA MALLORCA
14302 RAVELO, ROVILYN ROJAS
14303 RAWAT, FRANCIA GOMEZ
14304 RAYALA, MA JUDELLE PELO
14305 RAYANDAYAN, VINNA ACID
14306 RAYEL, JULIUS TABITA
14307 RAYMUNDO, ALYANA KARLA PANGAN
14308 RAYMUNDO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
14309 RAYO, SHERLYNNE DEL ROSARIO
14310 RAYOS, LEY-ANN SOL
14311 RAYOS, MARIAN ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
14312 RAYTOS, RYAN OREO
14313 RAZAK, SITTY AINNIE ORANGGAGA
14314 RAZO, RANN JERICK MALTO
14315 RAZON, CHRISTENE DE LA CRUZ
14316 RAZON, FERDINAND REYES
14317 RAZON, JEMBO SIRON
14318 RAZON, JONNAS PAULO MANACUP
14319 RAZON, MARIE SHAYNE CONSTANTINO
14320 RAÑA, LEA-ANN ESEO
14321 RAÑA, RIESALVIC RAÑIN
14322 RAÑESES, AILEEN GRACE HOMBREBUENO
14323 RAÑESES, JOMAR PASION
14324 RAÑIN, JENYLYN LOGMAO
14325 RAÑOA, SARAH JANE ITAO
14326 RAÑOLA, MICHELLE VELASCO
14327 REAL, PRINCESS ANN ASAY
14328 REALISTA, RONALYN PATAUEG
14329 REBADOMIA, HERME-ANN SALAZAR
14330 REBADOMIA, JUNICA TAC-AL
14331 REBALDE, JENNEY ESTERNON
14332 REBALDO, GAY MONTIFALCON
14333 REBATI, JEFFREY REGALARIO
14334 REBATO, MARVIN CASPE
14335 REBOA, ALEJANDRO JOSE CARREON
14336 REBOLLOS, DANILO TORIBIO
14337 REBOLLOS, VALENTINA LUMANDOS
14338 REBUENO, CATHERINE
14339 REBUSA, WILSON QUINDAO
14340 REBUSQUILLO, MARIJUNE NILLES
14341 RECALDE, ELVERA QUIJANO
14342 RECENTE, JULIEANNE KAY MABANAG
14343 RECINTO, DYANARA NOCHE
14344 RECIO, REAGAN RICAFRANCA
14345 RECLUTA, ALMAR PASTORFIDE
14346 RECOPELACION, FRANCISCA ABADILLA
14347 RECOPILACION, JOAN CABAHUG
14348 RECTO, JOYSIE IBARRIENTOS
14349 RECTO, MANUEL REVICENCIO
14350 RECTO, MARC SIMON SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:289 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 RECTO, MARIES REYES
14352 RECTO, MERRY CLAIRE MALOLOY-ON
14353 RECTO, ROSALINO BALLESTEROS
14354 RECUDO, KRIZEL JOY GABAYERON
14355 RED, ANALYN BAUTISTA
14356 RED, ODRIGAEL CATIIS
14357 REDIRA, ARNOLD CABLAO
14358 REDITO, JENNYFER CORAJE
14359 REDITO, MARIA FAMELYN RIVERA
14360 REDONDA, AMORMIO ZAMORA
14361 REDOQUILLO, ISABEL BARJA
14362 REFE, GEOSETTE ORDIALES
14363 REFIL, DANTE REGALA
14364 REFORMA, NAZARENO RIOFLORIDO
14365 REFORMINA, AILEEN GARBIN
14366 REFORMINA, AIZA GARBIN
14367 REFORSADO, FERDINAND VILLEGAS
14368 REFUGIO, LEYMIE ARCADIO
14369 REFUGIO, MA CHARISSE INID
14370 REFUGIO, RIGEL KENT SEGUI
14371 REFULGENTE, MARY JANE RETONIO
14372 REGACHO, BLESSING JOY QUIAMBAO
14373 REGAL, LIEZEL PALAYON
14374 REGALA, RJAY CARRERA
14375 REGALADO, JIELYN JOYCE PADILLA
14376 REGALADO, REROCELL CABUG
14377 REGALADO, ROSELYN MARCELO
14378 REGALARIO, MAICA VALIENTE
14379 REGAÑON, ALGIE BUZARANG
14380 REGAÑON, JEFREY BUZARANG
14381 REGENCIA, JASIEL ROADILLA
14382 REGINIO, JANA NALAZA
14383 REGINIO, JOSE MARIE JOY SIMPLE
14384 REGINO, JEANIFER EUGENIO
14385 REGINO, MARYJANE GANADO
14386 REGIO, ANGELIQUE ROLDAN
14387 REGIO, DONNALYN BEJO
14388 REGIO, MIRLA PERALTA
14389 REGIS, CRISLYN OPORTO
14390 REGIS, JOSEPH GABRIEL SALAZAR
14391 REGIS, MICO MAY MODESTO
14392 REGIS, NORENCE PAUL LOBERIANO
14393 REGODOZ, EMAN BERNAL
14394 REGORGO, BILL CLINTON PELAEZ
14395 REGUDO, MARICEL ALABATA
14396 REJALE, RUVIE MUSNGI
14397 REJAS, AVA AISHA MATEO
14398 REJAS, CHARLEN CANUTO
14399 REJAS, RITCHEL SUSUSCO
14400 REJUSO, RYAN BORLAGDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:290 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 RELACION, ROWENA DIBDIB
14402 RELADOR, RONALD ALLAN DE PAZ
14403 RELAMPAGO, VANESSA MIE SERVA
14404 RELANO, ALVIN RAMAL
14405 RELANO, MARIZ INAPOSONG
14406 RELANO, MARLYN MANLAPAS
14407 RELENTE, CATHERINE OGA
14408 RELIMBO, JEANMAR QUITONG
14409 RELLANOS, ANGIE TANDUYAN
14410 RELLES, ELADIA MANALO
14411 RELLESIVA, DIANA MAE RELATORRES
14412 RELLEVE, JOANNE KRISTINE ANTE
14413 RELLIN, FLAXY GELVEZ
14414 RELLON, KRISTLYN ABECIA
14415 RELOX, GRACE MAY ABINOSA
14416 RELOX, MARK ANTHONY FRANCISCO
14417 RELOZA, JIREH NISSI MANLAPAZ
14418 RELUCIO, CHERRY HERMO
14419 RELUCIO, HERMOGENES BERNARDINO
14420 RELUNIA, CARRINA CABASA
14421 REMANESES, JULIE RABUCO
14422 REMEDIO, GREGORY TEVES
14423 REMEGIO, PAULINE SELOSA
14424 REMISCAL, FAITH BINGAN
14425 REMO, MAIZZA ALVAREZ
14426 REMOLACIO, RONA
14427 REMOLISAN, DIANNARA MERCADO
14428 REMOLLENO, DARYL CYRENE PACE
14429 REMOLLO, MARY GRACE QUISOY
14430 REMOLLO, SHERY ANN CAÑETE
14431 REMONDE, AIREEN MURING
14432 REMORAL, GIL BUELLA
14433 REMORERAS, KEZIAH JEM BANJAWAN
14434 REMOROZA, DAYLENE CALANZA
14435 REMPILLO, KAREN BAMBASI
14436 REMULLA, APRIL JOY CUEVAS
14437 RENDAJE, AIZA PERICO
14438 RENDAL, MONIFAH ADIONG
14439 RENDON, ARNEL OCTAVIANO
14440 RENDON, ERAVEL MONTEFALCON
14441 RENDON, NERRISA NILLOS
14442 RENDON, SHARMAINE CASIANO
14443 RENDON, SUZETTE GUTIEREZ
14444 RENDORA, RUBY MILLADO
14445 RENEGADO, MARY ROWENA BARIA
14446 RENICO, JESUS JR ROTULO
14447 RENO, BENNIE ROSE SEÑO
14448 RENOBLAS, ROSELITA AYAGENA
14449 RENOJO, LOVELY JOY DE LA CRUZ
14450 RENOMERON, MARY WILLEN DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:291 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 RENON, JERSON FELICIANO
14452 REODICA, MARY JANE NATIVIDAD
14453 REODIQUE, RAMONA MARCIALINA SABERDO
14454 REOJA, JESSICA MALAPIT
14455 REOSA, CHARISSA MAE CAPARAS
14456 REOTUTAR, CARLA KAY MALLILLIN
14457 REPASO, JONESSA MORANTE
14458 REPATO, SARAH JANE ALTIZO
14459 REPAZ, PANERAINE MERCED
14460 REPE, JIMBEB ABE
14461 REPE, ROSENDA ABARQUEZ
14462 REPOLIDON, RIZCEL MAE QUIÑONES
14463 REPOLLIDO, GRACE LYN LLEMIT
14464 REPONTE, GLENN CAYANONG
14465 REPOSPOSA, JOY POLINAR
14466 REPOTENTE, JELBERT RABI
14467 REPUNTE, OSHIEN GRACE DIAMPON
14468 REQUIJO, MARJORIE RED
14469 REQUILME, DARYL GAY NORO
14470 REQUINA, DERECK JAMES MANA-AY
14471 REQUINTA, PRINCESS MAE BORILLA
14472 REQUINTINA, IRVIN BONGAYAL
14473 REQUITUD, DIANA JEAN SABERON
14474 REROMA, ERLINA GUZMAN
14475 RESANE, GERSEMITH MAE LUBGUBAN
14476 RESILOSA, JUDITH SEVILLA
14477 RESILVA, JEANETH PIAD
14478 RESO-OR, EMMA CONCEPCION SEDILLO
14479 RESOCO, JELLY SALOMON
14480 RESOCO, JOYA SALOMON
14481 RESPENSOR, JOAN MABINGNAY
14482 RESPETO, JULIUS PILLO
14483 RESPICIO, RENA JOY DIEGO
14484 RESPONTE, NORDY PAUL VELASCO
14485 RESTAURO, AVELITA ABSALON
14486 RESTAURO, WILMAR RESPONDO
14487 RESTIFICAR, KENN BUTCH CADOSALES
14488 RESTOR, ELLEN ENRIQUEZ
14489 RESUELO, GEMMA GAY PANSACALA
14490 RESULTAN, MA ISABELLE AGAPAY
14491 RESURRECCION, ROSE ANN VESTIL
14492 RETALIA, AMIE LARGO
14493 RETALLA, MARYANE BARDON
14494 RETARDO, LELANIE RECARRO
14495 RETES, MANSUETO GAD
14496 RETES, RITCHEL CALIBO
14497 RETES, SANDRA PUSA
14498 RETORBAR, RONALD ABILAR
14499 RETRETA, LORRY JEAN PERDON
14500 RETUBADO, JENILYN CABAÑERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:292 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 RETUERTO, MARIBEL MONIÑO
14502 RETUTAS, HANNALIE NEU
14503 RETUYA, CROMWELL PADILLA
14504 REVALE, PETER JANVIC BONGAY
14505 REVAMONTAN, ILONAH JOY DE LEON
14506 REVERENTE, CARLA ANN TABAMO
14507 REVILLA, ROGENE CASTROMAYOR
14508 REVILLAS, WENDY LOU MATALINES
14509 REVITA, SHERILL MALTOS
14510 REY, CATHERINE PADRIGAO
14511 REY, JONICK CHRISTIAN PERMEJO
14512 REY, MA MANILYN RICOHERMOSO
14513 REY, MAGIELYN MATRE
14514 REY, SARA MAGLENTE
14515 REYES, ABEGAIL DE LEON
14516 REYES, ABIGAIL ANGELES
14517 REYES, ANJE ROSE JAYAG
14518 REYES, ANNE LORREINE LACAP
14519 REYES, ANNIE SANTOS
14520 REYES, APRIL ANNE PLOMERAS
14521 REYES, AUDREY ANNE MALLARI
14522 REYES, BRYAN
14523 REYES, CHARMAINE TORRES
14524 REYES, CHEEMPEE CALARA
14525 REYES, CHERRIE ROSE JUANILLAS
14526 REYES, CHERRY ANN SAGABAEN
14527 REYES, CHRISTIAN JAMES AN
14528 REYES, DANIEL CESAR
14529 REYES, DAVID CORPUZ
14530 REYES, DONALD ZULUETA
14531 REYES, DONALYN MIRANDA
14532 REYES, DONNA MAE HINAMPAS
14533 REYES, ERWIN JOHN TABAGO
14534 REYES, EVAN MONTAÑEZ
14535 REYES, FERRY ESCAÑO
14536 REYES, FLORA PEREZ
14537 REYES, FRANCIS CAFE
14538 REYES, GEMMA FE CAJANDAB
14539 REYES, GILBERT MALIT
14540 REYES, GLORIA GALVES
14541 REYES, GREG ROBELO
14542 REYES, JACK LOPEZ
14543 REYES, JAMES NORIEL BUÑAG
14544 REYES, JENELYN BALINGBING
14545 REYES, JERICHO CHARMAINE GUMASING
14546 REYES, JERRY BUENAFLOR
14547 REYES, JERRY CONCEPCION
14548 REYES, JIEGO DE ALA
14549 REYES, JIMBOY MASDO
14550 REYES, JOANA LUZ GALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:293 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 REYES, JOHN JOSEPH CANDA
14552 REYES, JOSEPHINE DIAZ
14553 REYES, JOY ANN BELGA
14554 REYES, JUDITH CALUSIN
14555 REYES, LAINEL ALVAREZ
14556 REYES, LEA NAVARROZA
14557 REYES, LUZ ADVINCULA
14558 REYES, MA LORENA FLAVIER
14559 REYES, MA MADELYN BUNDALIAN
14560 REYES, MARC ANDREI BONCAY
14561 REYES, MARIA DINDY DELOS SANTOS
14562 REYES, MARIANE ANGELA TANDANG
14563 REYES, MARK PATRICK DAMIREZ
14564 REYES, MARY ANTHONETTE JUVIDA
14565 REYES, MARY BETH TIANELA
14566 REYES, MARY GRACE AVENDAÑO
14567 REYES, MARY JOYCE FLORES
14568 REYES, MICHELLE DALIDA
14569 REYES, MIRASOL DORO
14570 REYES, MONIQUE JOY GOBOY
14571 REYES, MYRA TUERO
14572 REYES, NORYZA MAY SUIZO
14573 REYES, PAUL JOHN ALAIZA
14574 REYES, PHOIBE GARCIA
14575 REYES, PRINCES SARAH TOMAS
14576 REYES, RACHELLE DELA TORRE
14577 REYES, RAZELLE VINUYA
14578 REYES, RECHILDA LIBO-ON
14579 REYES, RHEA VISORRO
14580 REYES, ROMEL PETALBO
14581 REYES, RONALYN CABICO
14582 REYES, ROWENA MERCED
14583 REYES, ROXANIE JAVIER
14584 REYES, ROXANNE LOZANO
14585 REYES, RUTCHEL VERDEFLOR
14586 REYES, SARAH JOY ARANCEL
14587 REYES, SHERYL SANTILLANO
14588 REYES, SUSAN MARIANO
14589 REYMON, JANINE TUMAMPIL
14590 REYNALES, ERNIE BURCE
14591 RIANO, MARICRIS MORALES
14592 RIBLEZA, GLENDA SUBAGAN
14593 RICABLANCA, JOSEHP NIERVA
14594 RICABLANCA, MAY FAITH MONTILLA
14595 RICABORDA, DONNA MAE RODRIGUEZ
14596 RICAFORT, CHARRIE MAE CORPUZ
14597 RICAFORT, REGIE MAY SACANAL
14598 RICAFRENTE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
14599 RICAFRENTE, URIAH ANN ELEJERIO
14600 RICAMATA, JOBELLE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:294 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 RICARDO, CHARLENE LUCAS
14602 RICARDO, KRISTINE JOYCE TALAMAYAN
14603 RICARDO, REYNARD GALIZA
14604 RICHA, JOYCE PACAPAT
14605 RICO, ANA LIZA LUCION
14606 RICO, JENESSA BASMAYOR
14607 RICO, JERELYN BISCAY
14608 RICO, LESLIE SISON
14609 RICO, MARLYN WOOTEN
14610 RICO, PEDELYN CANO
14611 RICO, RICHELLE THERESE CARAAN
14612 RICO, WELBY BUSTAMANTE
14613 RICOHERMOSO, WENDY VALERIE RICAFRANCA
14614 RICOTE, REGHIEL JIM TANGIDAY
14615 RIEGO, WENIE NARZOLES
14616 RIGDAO, NIEL PEDRO
14617 RIGO, ANGELINE ILIDAN
14618 RIGOR, EVANGELINE LODIVICO
14619 RIGOR, EVELYN LABUANAN
14620 RIGOR, JANE DE GALICIA
14621 RILLERA, KRISTINE JOY CUDIYEN
14622 RILLERA, VENI GRACE BARRERA
14623 RILLORTA, GLOMAR JOAQUIN
14624 RINION, REX-XYRUS DILAG
14625 RIOS, GILBERT EVANGELISTA
14626 RIOS, PHEONY NUGPO
14627 RIPALDA, MARK VINCENT MIRANDA
14628 RIPDOS, ANGELINE TRIBUNALO
14629 RISONAR, JOY REGINALDO
14630 RITO, EUNICE DELA PAZ
14631 RITO, MARC ANTHONY SALEN
14632 RITUAL, BRYAN ARN REVELLAME
14633 RITUAL, DIANA REYNON
14634 RIVA, MAY ANN BAGALIHOG
14635 RIVALES, MAYLENE DELOS SANTOS
14636 RIVARES, RHODA REY
14637 RIVAS, CHRISTINE DOMEN
14638 RIVAS, CLAIVE CALAMBA
14639 RIVAS, JAN LINCOLN CEDEÑO
14640 RIVAS, MARIA AURORA LAGADON
14641 RIVAS, MARK ANTHONY CORDERO
14642 RIVERA, ANGELI ABARQUEZ
14643 RIVERA, CARMELA JAVIER
14644 RIVERA, CHERRIE QUEEN MUTIA
14645 RIVERA, DARLENE CANDY BONZON
14646 RIVERA, DONNA MARIE PEDREZUELA
14647 RIVERA, ERMA LYN PONTAWE
14648 RIVERA, FE AGOY
14649 RIVERA, JAYSON URIETA
14650 RIVERA, JELYN RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:295 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 RIVERA, JENNIFER DUMAS
14652 RIVERA, JENNY RAMOS
14653 RIVERA, JERBY CANCINO
14654 RIVERA, JEROME RECTO
14655 RIVERA, JOANNA CRUZADA
14656 RIVERA, JOCELYN BENAVIDES
14657 RIVERA, JOHN BERT PURIFICACION
14658 RIVERA, JORGELYN CAMPADO
14659 RIVERA, KARISSA MAGRACIA
14660 RIVERA, KAY ANGCO
14661 RIVERA, MA JOANABELLE NAVIZ
14662 RIVERA, MARIA ROSALITA BALANAY
14663 RIVERA, MARY JANE ALMAZAN
14664 RIVERA, MEGUMI KIMBERLY SANTOS
14665 RIVERA, MYLENE ESPIRITU
14666 RIVERA, NERIZA JADRAQUE
14667 RIVERA, OFELIA DECIERDO
14668 RIVERA, PRUNA MAE ANGELA FERRER
14669 RIVERA, RAINCEL GAMIDO
14670 RIVERA, RAIZELLE MAE MURILLO
14671 RIVERA, RAQUEL SIERRA
14672 RIVERA, RICHALYN RAMIREZ
14673 RIVERO, GEMMA MORENO
14674 RIVERO, MARIA TERESA SORIA
14675 RIVERO, MARICEL RIVERO
14676 RIVERO, TETCHIE CASTILLOTE
14677 RIVERO, VELIA ANGELICA OYARDO
14678 RIZALA, GIAN CARLO VENTURA
14679 RIZANO, FE ANTONIO
14680 RIZANO, KENNETH MARIE CASTOR
14681 RIZO, BERNADETTE CLARISSE MANGUNE
14682 RIZO, JOHN LAWRENCE PENALES
14683 RIZON, REINA ROSE VASQUEZ
14684 RIÑON, ZOBEL REBOLLA
14685 ROA, MARIA FARINA VERDAD
14686 ROA, RECHEL GARZON
14687 ROBANTE, XYLINE MARIE CADORNA
14688 ROBARO, GILBERT VINCENT JR CLARITO
14689 ROBEL, CHEZCA FRANCINE PEPITO
14690 ROBERTO, PHOEBE RUTH MABUTE
14691 ROBERTS, NIKKA BUENO
14692 ROBILLOS, JILLIANE EULALIA GUERRERO
14693 ROBILLOS, STEPHANIE BALAGTAS
14694 ROBISON, JAMES EVANGELISTA
14695 ROBLE, FRANKLIN CASTRO
14696 ROBLE, KAREN SINANGOTE
14697 ROBLE, ROSE ANN MAE AMPAO
14698 ROBLEDO, CHRISTINE JOY SERANTES
14699 ROBLEDO, JOANNE BANAAG
14700 ROBLES, ALBERT BELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:296 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 ROBLES, AUBREY JEANNE TOPACIO
14702 ROBLES, BENILDA ROSA MACAM
14703 ROBLES, CATHLEEN MAE JUNIO
14704 ROBLES, CHARESSE ANN GESLAGA
14705 ROBLES, ELENOR ACUÑA
14706 ROBLES, HANEZEL OSEA
14707 ROBLES, JACKYLYN NAYNES
14708 ROBLES, JONATHAN JR GACHO
14709 ROBLES, KAREN SALON
14710 ROBLES, MA CATHERINE CRISTOBAL
14711 ROBLES, MAY ANN GAZELLE MONTERONA
14712 ROBLES, MYRA TORREGOSA
14713 ROBLES, RODELYN JAMODIONG
14714 ROBRIGADO, JONNA LLARENAS
14715 ROBRIGADO, MARCELO REX REANTASO
14716 ROBRIGADO, RINA VIANNEY CALLOS
14717 ROCAMORA, ALOHA UNGA
14718 ROCERO, WILLIAM JUNE VILLANUEVA
14719 ROCHA, CHRISTINE JOY SANDOVAL
14720 ROCHE, RENATO SOMAO
14721 ROCIENTO, BERNARD DALE BUEN
14722 ROCO, CHARMAINE JOY BELA
14723 ROCOMORA, MARK JOSEPH IMPERIAL
14724 RODA, GIMEL ABAYON
14725 RODELES, RHEA DIMANO
14726 RODELLAS, MYRAFE MIRAFLORES
14727 RODIL, MARIA VICTORIA BASA
14728 RODINAS, MARIE LIZA MADERSE
14729 RODRIGO, CYRIL CANTAR
14730 RODRIGO, JENILLA MAE ODIADA
14731 RODRIGO, MARA CANTERO
14732 RODRIGUEZ, BERNADETTE ESTORGIO
14733 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISLOUIE NARAZO
14734 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN LOUVER BORINGGOT
14735 RODRIGUEZ, CYNDEE PINGKIAN
14736 RODRIGUEZ, EDELYN LULU
14737 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIA DOCUSIN
14738 RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL MORENO
14739 RODRIGUEZ, JOANA MAYBITUIN
14740 RODRIGUEZ, JOJIE MAPADA
14741 RODRIGUEZ, KATE CATHERINE
14742 RODRIGUEZ, LOIDELIE DAPUG
14743 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL GALLOS
14744 RODRIGUEZ, MILA CU
14745 RODRIGUEZ, MILDRED DE OCAMPO
14746 RODRIGUEZ, MYLENE NEMO
14747 RODRIGUEZ, RAZEL ANN QUISAM
14748 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ HARONE MAGAT
14749 RODRIGUEZ, REY REVISTRAL
14750 RODRIGUEZ, SHIELA MAE SARGUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:297 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 RODRIGUEZ, SUNSHINE PEREZ
14752 RODRIGUEZ, SYRIL JANE BANTA
14753 RODRIGUEZ, WILBERT ESPINELI
14754 RODRIGUEZ, WILFRED LEBUSTES
14755 RODRIGUEZA, JOANNA MARIE PICAR
14756 ROFULI, MARY JANE TENEBRO
14757 ROGON, MARY ANN MALAMIG
14758 ROILO, ARMIDA CANALES
14759 ROJAS, CHERRY MAE MOSCOSO
14760 ROJAS, GERARDO MENDEZ
14761 ROJAS, JOHN FERNAND TANAEL
14762 ROJAS, JOYMEE PASIGAS
14763 ROJAS, JUVERN VENCIE MADELO
14764 ROJAS, KAREN CANDIDO
14765 ROJO, ANALYN BOHOL
14766 ROJO, RODOLFO II GESULGA
14767 ROLDAN, ARLYN REMOLIN
14768 ROLDAN, GERAFE ABREGUNDO
14769 ROLDAN, MARIA TERESA ALCANTARA
14770 ROLDAN, RACHELL MADERSE
14771 ROLLAN, LODEGARIO TIOZON
14772 ROLLAN, MARK ARIEL SONIGA
14773 ROLLO, IRISH HAO
14774 ROLLORATA, ARLENE ANUHAN
14775 ROMA, ROWENA DERIGE
14776 ROMA, SANTIAGO NAVALES
14777 ROMAGOS, LLOYD CAMINOS
14778 ROMAGOS, LYNDON JOHN IGNORO
14779 ROMAGOS, MARIE RUBETH MAMINTAS
14780 ROMAGUERA, ELISA FE TAGUBA
14781 ROMAN, SHERYL TUGADE
14782 ROMANCAP, NASIBA PARAIL
14783 ROMANES, SALVE BARRAMEDA
14784 ROMANO, DEXTER BRACEROS
14785 ROMANO, IMEE PAGALING
14786 ROMANO, JOEVIC DEUNA
14787 ROMANO, LARA COMETA
14788 ROMANOS, CHARMAINE MAE CAMPANELLA
14789 ROMARATE, YHELYN MIRASOL
14790 ROMBAOA, ROWENA CADION
14791 ROMEO, MA CAMELA FRANCO
14792 ROMEO, MARJORIE RAMOS
14793 ROMERO, ALLYSSA ARIANNE SOTERO
14794 ROMERO, APRIL MARIE MORENO
14795 ROMERO, ASLIA SARIP
14796 ROMERO, DAWNEY REYES
14797 ROMERO, ESTELA REFUERZO
14798 ROMERO, ETHEL DANGO
14799 ROMERO, FERDINAND
14800 ROMERO, IRISH BALDERAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:298 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 ROMERO, JOICEL FLORES
14802 ROMERO, MARK LLOYD CANOBIDA
14803 ROMERO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
14804 ROMERO, MICHELLE YANTO
14805 ROMERO, MYRLINDA VARGAS
14806 ROMERO, RICHARD LINAO
14807 ROMERO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN
14808 ROMERO, SARAH CANIN
14809 ROMERO, STARLIE PRINCESS TALAVERA
14810 ROMERO, WILJUBER BARBOSA
14811 ROMILLA, AILEEN FERMANTE
14812 ROMUAR, ROMMEL VITAL
14813 ROMULO, SARAGIN ROGUEL
14814 ROMULO, SHEILALAINE GOOPIO
14815 RONA, CATHERINE BATUCAN
14816 RONA, JAQUELINE BATUCAN
14817 RONASE, REJELLYN JORDAN
14818 RONDA, SHELLYN JOY CATANE
14819 RONDEZ, MARICRESS HAMOT
14820 RONDINA, NOEMI LYN GACAYAN
14821 RONDINA, ULDARICO JR BELLO
14822 RONDOLA, APRIL ROSE BELEN
14823 RONDOVIO, ANALINE FRANCISCO
14824 RONE, DORIE TINDOY
14825 RONE, JESUZETTE OBOGNE
14826 RONGCALES, LUCETTE FULGUERAS
14827 RONQUILLO, APRIL OBRERO
14828 RONQUILLO, EMMANUEL PARONG
14829 RONQUILLO, JANICE PUDE
14830 RONQUILLO, KEYCILYN TALA
14831 RONQUILLO, MARK CAVIN BALENIA
14832 RONQUILLO, PRINCESS DIANA LUNGOS
14833 RONQUILLO, VINCENT MARQUEZ
14834 ROQUE, ANALIZA EVANGELISTA
14835 ROQUE, AZAD CALDA
14836 ROQUE, MARY CLAIRE DEL ROSARIO
14837 ROQUE, PAMELA CALUGAY
14838 ROQUE, RONALD PASSION
14839 ROQUE, ROSENDA BULURAN
14840 ROQUERO, JENNO
14841 ROQUINO, NATHAN DAVE DE LEON
14842 ROSADA, CRISWEN MAE BERGADO
14843 ROSADIÑO, MERCY MANUEL
14844 ROSAL, ALVIN ROLA
14845 ROSAL, LEIZLYN TOLEDO
14846 ROSAL, RICHARD ARAGON
14847 ROSAL, ROLANDO FELIX SOMUGAT
14848 ROSALDO, JOAN MATIGA
14849 ROSALEJOS, RANIER MARTINES
14850 ROSALES, ADOMAR VILLACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:299 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 ROSALES, ANGELINE CORTEZANO
14852 ROSALES, ANNIE RHOSE CARREON
14853 ROSALES, CHRISOLINA GIDO
14854 ROSALES, GERALDINE SAMOYA
14855 ROSALES, JOHN ERIC DE GUZMAN
14856 ROSALES, LENIN ZAGUIRRE
14857 ROSALES, LIAN KRIZZIA GISON
14858 ROSALES, LILLET LANDICHO
14859 ROSALES, MAY GRACE DELIMAS
14860 ROSALES, MELCHOR CAALIM
14861 ROSALES, MERRY JODE BLASQUEZ
14862 ROSALES, REMART NADERA
14863 ROSALES, REWIN TURAN
14864 ROSALES, REYNOLD PAUL BELORIA
14865 ROSALES, RONALD SABANDAL
14866 ROSALES, ROSELLER CARUZ
14867 ROSALES, ROSEMARIE ARIMAGAO
14868 ROSALES, RUBIE ROSE CASTRO
14869 ROSALES, SHIELA MARIE TARROZA
14870 ROSALES, SUNDER BIALEN
14871 ROSALITA, JENELYN ORTEGA
14872 ROSALITA, RANIE CALDO
14873 ROSANES, ARIES JULIUS CABRERA
14874 ROSANES, CARLA MALLARI
14875 ROSANTO, MARICEL LUCENESIO
14876 ROSAREAL, RANDY CABAN
14877 ROSARIA, RAE MICHELLE REFORMA
14878 ROSARIO, JEROME DE GUZMAN
14879 ROSARIO, JONALYN OCAL
14880 ROSARIO, MARYBEL FONTILLAS
14881 ROSARIO, MELISSA FERNANDEZ
14882 ROSARIO, PAMELA DELOS SANTOS
14883 ROSAURO, JOMEL CARBAQUEL
14884 ROSCALES, MAE FLOR CASTOR
14885 ROSCO, KIMBERLY ZILMAR
14886 ROSEL, MARK JERONE MADERAZO
14887 ROSEL, TEODORA DIVINA
14888 ROSELL, ROCHEMIEL YURO
14889 ROSELO, JUN RITZ FERNANDEZ
14890 ROSENDE, KAREN BIE JUMAPIT
14891 ROSERO, ALAINE TALATALA
14892 ROSETE, GENEVIEVE MATIAS
14893 ROSIL, MARY KRIS ZAMORA
14894 ROSIT, GRACE GUERERO
14895 ROSLIN, MADELYN CABRERA
14896 ROSLIN, MARCIANE SHIENA ESPIRITU
14897 ROSOS, MARIEWIN PONO
14898 ROSOS, RIZA ORTULA
14899 ROSQUETA, GIRLEY PRUDENCIO
14900 ROSTAN, MA FLAVILYNDA PARINGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:300 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 ROSTATA, ROMELA PAELMO
14902 ROTAQUIO, FLOR FELIPE
14903 ROTAS, IRENE RUSIA
14904 ROTOR, CHITA OLEGENIO
14905 ROXAS, ABIGAIL GIMENO
14906 ROXAS, ALYSSA LERONA
14907 ROXAS, EMMANUEL BENSURTO
14908 ROXAS, GERZIEL ARRIOLA
14909 ROXAS, JETHER-KOZ BATTUNG
14910 ROXAS, KENNETH ALISTER SUICO
14911 ROXAS, LOUEIS MARCYL LADAO
14912 ROXAS, MARITES CAPINIG
14913 ROXAS, RUBY JANE OBEDENCIO
14914 ROXAS, RUDY TORMENTO
14915 ROY, ALBERT JAYFFERSON CALAGUIO
14916 ROY, MICHAEL LORENZ JOVES
14917 ROY, RHOYCHIE DASIG
14918 ROYALES, DIVINA PALOMA
14919 ROYANDOYAN, ISMANEL DE GUIA
14920 ROYO, MELODY MAGBANUA
14921 ROYO, MICHAEL AYORE
14922 ROZ, EMMANUEL SUSADA
14923 ROZUL, JOSHUA JONATHAN HAPIN
14924 ROÑA, JESREL SUMAYO
14925 RUADO, ADELYN CABANES
14926 RUADO, ROBIN PUJEDA
14927 RUALES, MARIVIC BORROMEO
14928 RUALES, RAELYN DOQUE
14929 RUAN, JOSA MIE DURAN
14930 RUARO, BRUCE MARVIN MOLINA
14931 RUBAYAN, ALYSSA FRANCIS
14932 RUBENECIA, PAUL PAJANTOY
14933 RUBI, NORMA CERENO
14934 RUBI, SHERYLENE ABCEDE
14935 RUBIA, EILLEN GEM OYANGOREN
14936 RUBIA, FE COMPETENTE
14937 RUBIATO, MAE ANN DOROTHY
14938 RUBILLAR, RUFFA MAE BALANGKIG
14939 RUBIN, MA MELISSA
14940 RUBIN, MARY JANE VIÑAS
14941 RUBIN, RAFFY LABAYAN
14942 RUBIO, ALBERT RAMBUYONG
14943 RUBIO, CHRISTIAN MALLAPRE
14944 RUBIO, EUGENE PALMA
14945 RUBIO, JEROLD SANCHEZ
14946 RUBIO, ROCHELL ARNAIZ
14947 RUBISO, LIEZLE ANGELIO
14948 RUBITE, LEA NALUPANO
14949 RUDA, RENALIE ORTIGA
14950 RUDAS, ANNABEL TOH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:301 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 RUELAN, KATRINA MAUREEN MONTECILLO
14952 RUENA, JESSA EDUSMA
14953 RUFANO, JOHN DAVE ELTAGUNDE
14954 RUFIN, LUIS LORETO
14955 RUFIN, ROWENA ABAYON
14956 RUFIN, VERONICA NAPULI
14957 RUFO, EVELYN LUCERO
14958 RUFO, MARICEL ADORICO
14959 RUFO, SIREN MAY BOLASTIG
14960 RUFON, ANGENEL CLARIZ DIANITO
14961 RUGAY, GERWIN MAHUSAY
14962 RUIZ, ANDREA SEVA
14963 RUIZ, BRYAN MAYMAY
14964 RUIZ, CAMILLE HAZEL AGRAMON
14965 RUIZ, DANILO CORPUZ
14966 RUIZ, ELYN PAGULONG
14967 RUIZ, ENZYME CULILI
14968 RUIZ, GRACE BAJADA
14969 RUIZ, HONEY JOY CRISTY JORNALES
14970 RUIZ, JOCELYN PORTES
14971 RUIZ, JONNARY DIMAYA
14972 RUIZ, KRISTINE MAE SANTIAGO
14973 RUIZ, LANNIE PATRA
14974 RUIZ, LOUELLA ROSELLE PEÑAFUERTE
14975 RUIZ, LUSSEL CAÑIZARES
14976 RUIZ, MARIA LUISA BUENSUCESO
14977 RUIZ, MARJORIE PALACOL
14978 RUIZ, MARRY GRACE LICO
14979 RUIZ, MARY CLAIRE GALAGAR
14980 RUIZ, MELJEAN ZAMUDIO
14981 RUIZ, SELLY VILLAMOR
14982 RUIZ, SHENNA MAY TUNGALA
14983 RUIZ, SHERWIN MONEVA
14984 RUIZO, JENNY ETULLE
14985 RUIZOL, MAYVIC CAGATAN
14986 RULIDA, BOYETH GUMAPAC
14987 RULLODA, JASMIN TASAREGLO
14988 RUMBAOA, LOIS RUTH MONICA VILLAESTER
14989 RUMBAOA, REJEAN SALVADOR
14990 RUMOL, TESSA KAYE MAPUTI
14991 RUNAS, LEMUEL GABAT
14992 RUNAS, NELSON ARELLANO
14993 RUSIANA, ALLENA ENGLIS
14994 RUSIANA, MARIGINE PETIL
14995 RUSTIA, CATHERINE SALES
14996 RUZ, EMMANUEL PEÑA
14997 RUZGAL, AIZA GUMBAN
14998 RUZGAL, RONALYN ALINDUGAN
14999 RUZO, ARNOLD TALAMPAS
15000 RUZOL, PEPITO JR BORREO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:302 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 SAABAN, NORMINA PASAWIRAN
15002 SAAC, JEIA DORIA GOLEZ
15003 SAAC, PREVIA TIRZA HEBIA
15004 SAAVEDRA, JANE CHARLOTTE BARROS
15005 SAAVEDRA, JEMELY BRIZUELA
15006 SAAVEDRA, SHEILA MAE MONES
15007 SAB-IT, EMELVIN BAGTILA
15008 SAB-IT, ESTHER RUTH LAMPUYAS
15009 SABADISTO, MA LOURDES DOMINGO
15010 SABADLAB, RENATO CATIMON
15011 SABADO, ALFREDO ACOSTA
15012 SABADO, ALLAN PADILLA
15013 SABADO, ANALIZA BAY-AN
15014 SABADO, JELLY JOICE BALOGNA
15015 SABADO, MARIE APOLS REYES
15016 SABADO, MILDRED SOCAPEN
15017 SABADO, VANESSA MARTINEZ
15018 SABALLA, KEITH ANDREW DEMITILLO
15019 SABALLO, MARY ANN DE LEON
15020 SABALZA, ARMIE CORDADA
15021 SABANDAL, KATHRN SEALTIEL TRANI
15022 SABANDEJA, MICHAEL DITALO
15023 SABANGAN, JUVY TEJADA
15024 SABARICOS, MICHELLE CALIPSAN
15025 SABAS, ALBERT JHON CABRERA
15026 SABAS, ROWENA ACUÑA
15027 SABASAJE, VANESSA METIAM
15028 SABATE, SYLMA JOY JAWILI
15029 SABATER, DAWN NARI ABARIÑO
15030 SABAULAN, FLORANTE DALINOG
15031 SABAUPAN, BRENDA LEN BUENA
15032 SABAWIL, JONALYN BAKIDAN
15033 SABDAO, RHEA THERESA TUZON
15034 SABEJON, CARMINA RIVAS
15035 SABELLO, SHEILA MAE ALLONAR
15036 SABERON, MARIA SARAH JANE BORO
15037 SABET, CECILIA VERAS
15038 SABETE, LARYA LOTSIS TEJADA
15039 SABEÑA, JULMA AVILA
15040 SABIDO, GLENN ZERRUDO
15041 SABIDO, LORLYN CASTILLO
15042 SABIDO, MERLENE SANCHEZ
15043 SABIJON, MARY JOANNE BUNOT
15044 SABILAO, MARIA GLENDA PELITO
15045 SABILLO, CEASAR IAN PACALDO
15046 SABIO, JOANN SAGADSAD
15047 SABIO, SHEARRY MAE MIRAS
15048 SABLAN, ANNA KARENINA GUAN
15049 SABORNIDO, JANINE ALARIN
15050 SABROSO, DENNIS CARREON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:303 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 SABUERO, TUMMY JUN FLORENTINO
15052 SABULBERO, CHESKA LYZA PELIÑO
15053 SABUYA, RONALDO TABLA
15054 SACABEN, RICCI REBADULLA
15055 SACABIN, HAILLY KHRISTEE TACBOBO
15056 SACABON, EMIL ANGELES
15057 SACAMIL, LAURICE JOYCE RABINO
15058 SACAPAÑO, LHANELYN MOLO
15059 SACAR, NORAYAH DOMANGCAG
15060 SACATANI, ABEL PONTECHA
15061 SACAY, GINALYN ARCENAL
15062 SACDALAN, JENICA NONATO
15063 SACDALAN, RAVENAL STO TOMAS
15064 SACLOLO, ALVIN ROLLON
15065 SACOP, SAGUIATRA MANAMPAN
15066 SACPA, SALLY CHEGYEM
15067 SACRAMENTO, CHRISTIAN JAMES ANITO
15068 SACRAMENTO, EDDINHEL DENLAUSO
15069 SACRAMENTO, MARY JOY SANTUYO
15070 SACULO, JULIE MALATE
15071 SAD-ANG, ANNALYNE SUMEDCHAN
15072 SADALAO, HAIDANA ABPIT
15073 SADAVAO, ADELA HARID
15074 SADAYA, JOEVELYN DIANA
15075 SADDI, DANICA ATANACIO
15076 SADDUL, MARLON ULEP
15077 SADERNAS, JEAN YURONG
15078 SADIA, JOSEPHINE EVANGELISTA
15079 SADICON, HAROLD DOMALAON
15080 SADILE, CARMELA DOMASICO
15081 SADILI, JONALYN DIMAANO
15082 SADJAI, AL-HADJ CENAS
15083 SADORA, GEORGE MONTEJO
15084 SADSAD, EDSHIELL NADAL
15085 SAET, MIRTH LORENZO
15086 SAEZ, KIMBERLY ANN TALPLACIDO
15087 SAGABAEN, EHROL JAKE BANIQUED
15088 SAGALES, CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
15089 SAGAMLA, REGINA DULAWAN
15090 SAGAN, ZYDELL JOY BULANON
15091 SAGARAY, JOEL CARORO
15092 SAGARINO, AMIA JUNE OYAO
15093 SAGARIO, GINALYN APIAG
15094 SAGAYA, ROSEMARIE VILLASOTO
15095 SAGAYO, LARIAN NGIAO
15096 SAGAYOC, DENNES REY ABAY-ABAY
15097 SAGAYSAY, JOANNE CARIL
15098 SAGNIP, BENVERLYN PADILLA
15099 SAGOLILI, SERNA SOLON
15100 SAGOSO, DYESEBEL GUIROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:304 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 SAGRIT, JO ANN PELLEJA
15102 SAGRIT, MARIA BIANCA ISABELLE TABO
15103 SAGUBO, CHERRYLYN PAR-OGAN
15104 SAGUCIO, CARLO LABINDAO
15105 SAGUCIO, KRISTINA SEIRA ABARA
15106 SAGUID, JOANNE MAY JOLONGBAYAN
15107 SAGUIN, THERESA MARIE LACBAIN
15108 SAGUINSIN, ROXANNE TIAMSON
15109 SAGUION, ROMEO JR PILUETA
15110 SAGUM, HONEYLET ORTEGA
15111 SAGUM, MARIA CHRIZIEL CABUG
15112 SAGUN, IRISH JEANNE SORIANO
15113 SAGUN, KEVIN JHUN BUAGA
15114 SAGUN, MICHELLE LAROGA
15115 SAGUN, ODETTE DE LEON
15116 SAGUN, RYAN PAULO TOMALABCAD
15117 SAGUROS, MARK HEINER ECHAVE
15118 SAHIAL, AL-ZHAMILL MADRAZO
15119 SAHIRIN, AL-KHABIR IDRIS
15120 SAID, NORHAYA CALIM
15121 SAID, RUSDI SULAIMAN
15122 SAIK, NASRIZA ABDULSAAD
15123 SAIM, MARY JANE WACAY
15124 SAJOL, MA LYNDA ANDALES
15125 SAJOL, MARITCHO ABILA
15126 SAJONIA, JELLI MAE ARINZOL
15127 SAJONIA, ROCHELLE ANN MIÑOZA
15128 SAJULGA, ALYSSA WINNA GRACE VILLASAN
15129 SAJULGA, JHONNYVER BALUCA
15130 SAKAY, MARY JANE AGUILAR
15131 SALA, JUMAR MONTO
15132 SALAAN, CARMIE OPIGAL
15133 SALABER, SHYRINE MAHAYAHAY
15134 SALAC, JOANA PRANCIES MALBATAAN
15135 SALADAGA, JUDETH PEARL PACANJE
15136 SALADAGA, QUEENIE MARTINEZ
15137 SALADAGA, REL JADE LABAJO
15138 SALADAS, DARWIN HINOLAN
15139 SALADINO, GIGI PLACER
15140 SALAGUBANG, NOEL MAGNAYE
15141 SALAHI, REA MAE PEREZ
15142 SALAMANCA, EMERSON HERNANDEZ
15143 SALAMAT, ANA ROSE AGUIFLOR
15144 SALAMERO, ROSITA NOTADO
15145 SALANGA, JOVEN ANTHONY PONTILLANO
15146 SALAPAR, LYDIA BALURAN
15147 SALAPARE, RIZZA JUDITHA ESPE
15148 SALAPONG, KAREN ANNE TIBAYAN
15149 SALARDA, CHERRY EDOVOS
15150 SALARDA, CHRISTIA DUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:305 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 SALARDA, JAMES LOUIS JOSE
15152 SALARZON, ALVIN SOMERA
15153 SALAS, ANNA FLOR ANTONIANO
15154 SALAS, KATRINA PAYUMO
15155 SALAS, MANILYN MENDOZA
15156 SALAS, RICHELLE NUÑEZ
15157 SALAS, SARAH RIAZON
15158 SALAVERIA, JAN CARLO GATDULA
15159 SALAZAR, AILEEN LITERAL
15160 SALAZAR, AIME LUCEL ADOL
15161 SALAZAR, BABY GRACE ERNA
15162 SALAZAR, CARMELA BANDIOLA
15163 SALAZAR, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
15164 SALAZAR, CHERRY ANN PETALVO
15165 SALAZAR, CRISTINA
15166 SALAZAR, ELREN ILIGAN
15167 SALAZAR, EVITHA LOTINO
15168 SALAZAR, HANNA BALANAY
15169 SALAZAR, HERCELYN IRISH MUYOT
15170 SALAZAR, JEREMAY DAGLE
15171 SALAZAR, JOSHUA PELAGIO
15172 SALAZAR, KRISTELLE JOY LIGAYA
15173 SALAZAR, MARCELO JR MARTIN
15174 SALAZAR, MARIA CATHERINE LLORIN
15175 SALAZAR, MARK JONES MAGSINO
15176 SALAZAR, MICHAEL ANGELO ACURAM
15177 SALAZAR, REY ANGELO FELICIANO
15178 SALAZAR, ROMYLIT BILLONES
15179 SALAZAR, ROSE MAELYN CANABE
15180 SALAZAR, SAMRAH SANTOS
15181 SALAZAR, SING-BON SIA-ASAMLI
15182 SALAZAR, STEPHANIE MAE BORCELAS
15183 SALCEDA, DARYL TOBILLA
15184 SALCEDO, BENJIE FERNANDO
15185 SALCEDO, DIVMARCH ENCARNACION
15186 SALCEDO, ERLIE QUINTOS
15187 SALCEDO, JEREMAY FALCATAN
15188 SALCEDO, SINFOR JR JABONGA
15189 SALCEDO, SOCIETY VELASCO
15190 SALDAM, JAMESCHARL PAILAN
15191 SALDAÑA, CHRISTYROSE CAGAPE
15192 SALDAÑA, NILDA FLORENTINO
15193 SALDE, MESALIN ALIPIOSA
15194 SALDITOS, JAYSON MALUNES
15195 SALDIVIA, EDRALYN MAJABAGUE
15196 SALDO, LETIJEAN SALAO
15197 SALDO, MELODY ESCALADA
15198 SALDO, SALVACION TAÑAMOR
15199 SALDO, VINCENT REBOLLOS
15200 SALDUA, ELVINE GRACE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:306 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 SALE, DEVY DARMIS
15202 SALEM, CHONA ARCENAL
15203 SALEM, FEMY PESCASIOSA
15204 SALEM, MARICAR ABAS
15205 SALEM, RICHELLE MAE TAUYAN
15206 SALERA, DULCE BRENDA IBARRA
15207 SALES, HAROLD MORALES
15208 SALES, JANETH EDER
15209 SALES, JHEA VENTURA
15210 SALES, JOSEPHINE NOLASCO
15211 SALES, LIEZL BELTRAN
15212 SALES, MARC EMILE PADILLA
15213 SALES, MARJORIE TUDTUD
15214 SALES, MICAH
15215 SALES, NORIMARIE ABESAMIS
15216 SALES, RENALYN VITTO
15217 SALES, ROSEMUND ALCOZERO
15218 SALGA, GLADYS ORTEGA
15219 SALGADOS, DONNA THERESA CABIGAS
15220 SALI, ABDUL HAIY ABDUL
15221 SALI, ANALIE GRACE TABLINGON
15222 SALI, KIMAR USOL
15223 SALI, NURSIELYN JASA
15224 SALIBAY, MARIVEL REVILLEZA
15225 SALIC, ASLIAH BINATAC
15226 SALIC, DIANNA UNDA
15227 SALIC, EDRIS PANGCOGA
15228 SALIC, HAFSAH POLOG
15229 SALIC, JOHANNA BACARAMAN
15230 SALIC, NORA ANGNI
15231 SALIDAGA, RONAFEL PABLEO
15232 SALIENDRA, ASTRAEA LUIS BALAMBAN
15233 SALIGANAN, RACHEL CABACCAN
15234 SALIGUMBA, IVAN LAQUINON
15235 SALIH, NORMALIAH GAURAKI
15236 SALIK, MAJEDAH UTAP
15237 SALIK, MIMI KALIDO
15238 SALILING, YVONNE VILLANUEVA
15239 SALIMACO, RAY JOHN AMPER
15240 SALIMBAGA, ROSMAR VALENCIA
15241 SALINA, MICHAEL OMANAN
15242 SALINAS, JONALD LIGUERAN
15243 SALINAS, MA REIBA PEDEMONTE
15244 SALINAS, MERLO FLORES
15245 SALINAS, MICHAEL HUYPUNGCO
15246 SALIPADA, MONA LIEZA SANDAB
15247 SALIPOT, GEMUEL SAMPAYAN
15248 SALISI, KEVIN JOHN REALUBIT
15249 SALISID, JOFERSON HINAY
15250 SALISIP, ANISAH DIDAAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:307 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 SALLOMAN, CINDY GUADA SABORNIDO
15252 SALLOMAN, HAZEL SABORNIDO
15253 SALMASAN, MAUREEN GAYLE MAGAOAY
15254 SALMORIN, ISRAEL LOJERA
15255 SALMORIN, NOEL JR FLORANZA
15256 SALMOY, JOLLIE ANN BARRIENTOS
15257 SALO, MARYANNE OCAMPO
15258 SALOMON, MARSAM ANTONI
15259 SALON, GENELOU DAWN PALAPAR
15260 SALON, JERALD GREPO
15261 SALONG, AMELAH KHAN MAGAD
15262 SALONGA, JESSIE MARIBEL
15263 SALONGA, REENE
15264 SALONGAN, REDEEM BANDILAN
15265 SALOSA, MARK JOSEPH CLAVE
15266 SALUBRE, DONNA MAE ALVAREZ
15267 SALUD, JINKY NARAG
15268 SALUDEZ, ALDWIN-JOY CABRALES
15269 SALUDO, MAYROSE MANIBOG
15270 SALUDO, XARIZ BASILIO
15271 SALUIB, MARIA OMBROG
15272 SALUNDAGA, ANA MARIE ENANO
15273 SALUSAD, JEOSA BAYANBAN
15274 SALUT, RENALYN PATACSIL
15275 SALUTAN, JILL CHISTINE REPIA
15276 SALVA, JOHN MARK PASCUAL
15277 SALVA, SHEENA MARIE CABATINGAN
15278 SALVA, SHIRLINE INOT
15279 SALVACION, AYASIN NALUAL
15280 SALVACION, MARIFE MAGWARI
15281 SALVADICO, LOUIE OTIC
15282 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL TOLENTINO
15283 SALVADOR, ESTRELLITA LUCAS
15284 SALVADOR, IRENE PEREZ
15285 SALVADOR, JENNYROSE CUYOS
15286 SALVADOR, MA CHRISTEL LAMBARE
15287 SALVADOR, MAE ANN AQUINO
15288 SALVADOR, MANILYN GREGORIO
15289 SALVADOR, MERLY CLAROS
15290 SALVADOR, REYMOND SANTELICES
15291 SALVADOR, ROBINSON BUENAVENTURA
15292 SALVADOR, RODALYN PAGDILAO
15293 SALVADOR, ROMY BERT ARIOLA
15294 SALVADOR, RONNIEL ANGELES
15295 SALVADOR, SAMUEL REBUSTO
15296 SALVADOR, VALMOR PEQUIERDA
15297 SALVADOR, VECYLT ALIMBOYONG
15298 SALVADORA, CYRIL ISAAC
15299 SALVALOSA, ELISA MAE SORIANO
15300 SALVALOZA, PHILIP JOHN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:308 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 SALVAN, JOANNE PRESTO
15302 SALVATIERRA, KAREN JANE MAHINAY
15303 SALVATIERRA, MARIZ ABARQUEZ
15304 SALVE, NIMFA AQUINO
15305 SALVIEJO, ROCHELLE RAMIL
15306 SALVILLA, ISSACIE MARI PENIERO
15307 SALVILLA, JANICE GRACE LINDONG
15308 SALVINO, FRANCIA RAZONABLE
15309 SALVO, JOSIE LOU CAGUMBAY
15310 SALWAGAN, JOAN DONGGAYAO
15311 SAMAN, ANALYN BUENAOBRA
15312 SAMANIEGO, JO-ANN BERNALES
15313 SAMANIEGO, RONALDO JR GATUS
15314 SAMANTILLA, MARIA ANGELA LIPATA
15315 SAMARITA, CHRISTOPHER DANGAT
15316 SAMBAJON, GRACE BAGADIONG
15317 SAMBAYON, RICHEL QUIMPAN
15318 SAMBAYON, RICKY TUMAMPOS
15319 SAMBITAN, MAYLENE PITAO
15320 SAMBLING, ANNA MARIE SEDO
15321 SAMBO, BENEDICT CASIDSID
15322 SAMBULAY, RUTH JOY PORTALLO
15323 SAMERA, JOAN ESPIRITU
15324 SAMIA, ESTRELLITA VICENTE
15325 SAMILLANO, ALFONSO JR MACAYAN
15326 SAMILLANO, MARICOR NICOLAS
15327 SAMINO, VERLIN DIAZ
15328 SAMMA, EMELANDRA UTALA
15329 SAMON, MARISSA KARIA
15330 SAMONTE, ENGELBERT NISAY
15331 SAMONTE, MA ESTRELENE AFABLE
15332 SAMONTE, NIÑA JESUSA MURILLO
15333 SAMORIN, ROSE LYN LAGUARTILLA
15334 SAMOSA, RESTY
15335 SAMOY, JOHN PAUL VERONA
15336 SAMPAG, LIEZEL JATULAN
15337 SAMPAGA, MA MARIZ SANTOS
15338 SAMPANG, MARJORIE CAPARANGA
15339 SAMPANG, MARLYN REGALA
15340 SAMPER, ROMAR CAPARANGA
15341 SAMPIANO, JENNIFER CANTILLER
15342 SAMPILO, MARIEL BALDWIN
15343 SAMPILO, MARINEL BALDWIN
15344 SAMPOLLO, ALMIRA ROGEL
15345 SAMSON, ANNA KLARISSA CAPUZ
15346 SAMSON, CARMELA MAE GAGALAC
15347 SAMSON, GLADYS ANN MAY TIANGCO
15348 SAMSON, JOHN BENZ DE GUZMAN
15349 SAMSON, KRISTINE VICENTE
15350 SAMSON, MARILOU JARDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:309 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 SAMSON, REGAN ALPAS
15352 SAMSONA, JAN ROSE BANTOLO
15353 SAMUEL, FEDERICO JR AROMIN
15354 SAN AGUSTIN, JESSA TOMAS
15355 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTINE CARIZO
15356 SAN ANDRES, MARIA CHRISTINA LATUGA
15357 SAN BUENAVENTURA, BEA SOLIS
15358 SAN DIEGO, CYNTHIA PATAWARAN
15359 SAN DIEGO, ROSE ANNE TOBIAS
15360 SAN FELIPE, CHARMAINE LEGASPI
15361 SAN GABRIEL, MERVIC LUCERO
15362 SAN GABRIEL, NARCISO VENDIVIL
15363 SAN JOSE, AMY LARAÑO
15364 SAN JOSE, ANA ROSE LORENZO
15365 SAN JOSE, DOMINIC BRYAN SALIBA
15366 SAN JOSE, JERICSON SAKAY
15367 SAN JOSE, MARY JOY BONETE
15368 SAN JOSE, SIONIDEL PATULOT
15369 SAN JUAN, CHRISTINE SARAGENA
15370 SAN JUAN, FELIX AYUBAN
15371 SAN JUAN, GLADYS LYN ABESTA
15372 SAN JUAN, JOHN EDWARD BANDILLO
15373 SAN JUAN, KRISTIA CAMILLE RITA
15374 SAN JUAN, ROLF CEDRIC HALILI
15375 SAN LUIS, JOVELA ANN NUNAN
15376 SAN MATEO, HEIDI EGUARAS
15377 SAN PEDRO, CHRISTIAN MARK BRIONES
15378 SAN RAMON, JOHN CARLO TOLEDANA
15379 SANAMA, HARRAH DAVE ALCORDO
15380 SANCEDA, DANILYN LAGRIMAS
15381 SANCHA, ADORAME BICO
15382 SANCHA, AGNES BENAVENTE
15383 SANCHEZ, ABEL LAGUIPO
15384 SANCHEZ, ANGELIE SALUFRANIA
15385 SANCHEZ, ARWIN BUNYI
15386 SANCHEZ, BEVERLY BRILLAS
15387 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE SAAVEDRA
15388 SANCHEZ, CHONA PANTALEON
15389 SANCHEZ, EDNA MAY RAMOS
15390 SANCHEZ, ELAINE GLAIZA AGAYAN
15391 SANCHEZ, ESTRELLITA DOMOCOL
15392 SANCHEZ, ESTRELLITO RIVERA
15393 SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JR LOPEZ
15394 SANCHEZ, IRISH-JOY PANLILIO
15395 SANCHEZ, JACKIELYN DIAMITAS
15396 SANCHEZ, JANE ROSE SEREÑO
15397 SANCHEZ, JILL MARK ENDRINA
15398 SANCHEZ, JOSE PIO BRIONES
15399 SANCHEZ, JOSELITO CUENCA
15400 SANCHEZ, LETECIA QUILATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:310 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 SANCHEZ, MARIA ESPERANZA ALQUIZELA
15402 SANCHEZ, MARK RANDOLPH GONZAGA
15403 SANCHEZ, MARY ZAR CABOTAJE
15404 SANCHEZ, NELSON ALORRO
15405 SANCHEZ, PRITZY GALVAN
15406 SANCHEZ, RHUBIE MAE BRILLANTES
15407 SANCHEZ, ROSENDA MARANAN
15408 SANCHEZ, SHARON FARRALES
15409 SANCHEZ, UNICE MARIANO
15410 SANCHEZ, XANDRO TUMALIUAN
15411 SANDA, FRANCIS COTANDA
15412 SANDAGON, MA APPLE PANAMBO
15413 SANDALO, MARIA LEONORA DEL ROSARIO
15414 SANDINAO, NENON ROY ABUCEJO
15415 SANDING, FERNANDO IGLESIA
15416 SANDO, ERNESTO NUÑEZ
15417 SANDOVAL, JHONA LYN CALMA
15418 SANDOVAL, KATHLEEN JANE AXALAN
15419 SANDOVAL, LEA TOBIAS
15420 SANGALANG, MELANIE UTRERA
15421 SANGCAP, EMILIO MONTES
15422 SANGCAP, ROBY DELA CRUZ
15423 SANGCOPAN, SAIMBO BORATONG
15424 SANGGALANG, IVY VILLANUEVA
15425 SANGGALANG, LEA JANE LEYNES
15426 SANGILAN, IVY SUAREZ
15427 SANGKAY, JANE ROSE BELVESTRE
15428 SANGLADAN, VICKY ANN BRINGAS
15429 SANGLAY, CHRISTINE BESO
15430 SANGNGANGAO, MARIBEL BANAO
15431 SANGUINES, JESIEL MANGGUMPIT
15432 SANGUINZA, ENRIQUE SILVESTRE
15433 SANGUTAN, JEGER BALLENA
15434 SANIL, IRENE LIBUATAN
15435 SANIN, MARILYN MONTE
15436 SANO, CHRISTIAN BALLANGAN
15437 SANOPAO, RUEL SOLITO
15438 SANORIA, LIEZEL COCO
15439 SANQUE, MARY GRACE FANTILAGA
15440 SANSON, GLIECE ROSE LARA
15441 SANTA ANA, RYEL JAY BELMES
15442 SANTACERA, MARICAR ORIAS
15443 SANTAYANA, LINETH LUNA
15444 SANTELICES, MARY JUFEL FRIAS
15445 SANTELICES, MICHELLE OSORIO
15446 SANTIAGO, ANALOU ESPINOZA
15447 SANTIAGO, BIANCA CAMILE MIEN
15448 SANTIAGO, CHRISTY ATACADOR
15449 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA AGUILAR
15450 SANTIAGO, EDUARDO JR TADIQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:311 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 SANTIAGO, ELVIN ZAMBRANO
15452 SANTIAGO, EMILY TONGA
15453 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL ELGINCOLIN
15454 SANTIAGO, FELODY DENILLA
15455 SANTIAGO, FREDILYN ANGELES
15456 SANTIAGO, GEMMALYN LAGUNERO
15457 SANTIAGO, ISIASH CASSIUS BERNARDO
15458 SANTIAGO, JENICA NABOS
15459 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER TORREJA
15460 SANTIAGO, JESSIE GAMARCHA
15461 SANTIAGO, JUDY MAE GEMINIANO
15462 SANTIAGO, LOVELLY MANICANE
15463 SANTIAGO, LYANNE PATRICIA DAUZ
15464 SANTIAGO, MARIA SOFIA AMPARO FELICIANO
15465 SANTIAGO, MARICEL CEBRERO
15466 SANTIAGO, MARIEL BALOJA
15467 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE PABUSTAN
15468 SANTIAGO, MONICA REGIN ANONAS
15469 SANTIAGO, NOEL ARIMBAY
15470 SANTIAGO, RAY JOHN BALDOQUE
15471 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND LEUTERIO
15472 SANTIAGO, RENZ RUZZEL ORDOÑEZ
15473 SANTIAGO, RODEL LOPEZ
15474 SANTIAGO, ROSE ANNE GAYANILO
15475 SANTIAGO, RYAN-JO ZAMBRANO
15476 SANTIAGO, VERONICA VILLANUEVA
15477 SANTIAGO, VIC RABALA
15478 SANTILLAN, ALMA DAGUNO
15479 SANTILLAN, HERGELYN GUILLERMO
15480 SANTILLAN, MELODY LAGUNA
15481 SANTISAS, ANNABEL LIGAN
15482 SANTOCILDES, REAH PAHAYAHAY
15483 SANTOR, KRISTEL VASQUEZ
15484 SANTOS, ABIGAILE LEGARDA
15485 SANTOS, ALFREDO BARBOSA
15486 SANTOS, ALLAN RAYMOND LIM
15487 SANTOS, ALVIN RONN GUTIERREZ
15488 SANTOS, AMEL ECHO
15489 SANTOS, ANABELLE JOY LACADEN
15490 SANTOS, ANDREA MARIE FERNANDEZ
15491 SANTOS, ANGEL CRUZ
15492 SANTOS, ANGELIE CHUA
15493 SANTOS, ANN CAMIELLE CONFIEZO
15494 SANTOS, ANNE BERNADETTE BUENAVENTURA
15495 SANTOS, BERNARD DIEGO
15496 SANTOS, BONN RONELO BARCENAS
15497 SANTOS, CHARMAGNE PARAGAS
15498 SANTOS, CHERRY GONOWON
15499 SANTOS, CHRISTINE BRIONES
15500 SANTOS, DANNESSA SOLIVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:312 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 SANTOS, EDLYN GUNGON
15502 SANTOS, EDWARD SINAG
15503 SANTOS, EDWIN CASTRO
15504 SANTOS, EDZEL YUTAN
15505 SANTOS, ELJOYZA LINGA
15506 SANTOS, ERNIELYN MELLIZA
15507 SANTOS, EUGELLE VENEGAS
15508 SANTOS, FEVELYN ANCHETA
15509 SANTOS, GAJIL JIMLANO
15510 SANTOS, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
15511 SANTOS, GISELLE DAYAO
15512 SANTOS, GLYSA BAGSIC
15513 SANTOS, GRAY TIJARES
15514 SANTOS, JAN MELBOURNE AGAPITO
15515 SANTOS, JANEL VARGAS
15516 SANTOS, JAY ADRIAN DORIG
15517 SANTOS, JAY MARK BAUTISTA
15518 SANTOS, JEMKY FLOR ALCANTARA
15519 SANTOS, JENNILYN GASPAR
15520 SANTOS, JEOUSSA MAE SABORBORO
15521 SANTOS, JOANA JANE DACUMOS
15522 SANTOS, JOEZER KEMUEL BONDOC
15523 SANTOS, JUDY ANN EMNAS
15524 SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
15525 SANTOS, JULIUS ROMAN ROMEO
15526 SANTOS, KLARISSE MARIANO
15527 SANTOS, LARA CHARLENE EVETTE RUBRICA
15528 SANTOS, LAWRENCE JAY SANTOS
15529 SANTOS, LIEZEL FOLLOSO
15530 SANTOS, LUZELLE DE GUZMAN
15531 SANTOS, MA VERENNA LUMIO
15532 SANTOS, MARA MELISSA ALCANTARA
15533 SANTOS, MARIA CECILIA BOLIMA
15534 SANTOS, MARISOL AGUAS
15535 SANTOS, MARJORIE GARCIA
15536 SANTOS, MARK ROMMELD DAÑOSO
15537 SANTOS, MEL FRANCIS CALMA
15538 SANTOS, NOEL BRIONES
15539 SANTOS, NORLYN AGOOT
15540 SANTOS, PATRICK OBCIANA
15541 SANTOS, PRINCESS LYN AQUINO
15542 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN HERNANDEZ
15543 SANTOS, RICA CAMILLE PRESAS
15544 SANTOS, RODALYN GARCIA
15545 SANTOS, RONA LYN MANUIT
15546 SANTOS, RONAMAY REAL
15547 SANTOS, ROXANNE MAE ILUSTRADO
15548 SANTOS, SARAH JANE LORENZO
15549 SANTOS, SHARLENE DAYANARA SARIEGO
15550 SANTOS, SHERWIN GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:313 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 SANTOS, VIRGILIO ROY ICBAN
15552 SANTOSIDAD, JOCYL SAYAHON
15553 SANTUELE, LEA TINAPAY
15554 SANTURAL, STEFANIEGEN MANAYON
15555 SANTUYO, JAYBEE CLAIRE YAMBOT
15556 SANZ, GERALDINE LAROBIS
15557 SAONG, MARILOU MAGISTRADO
15558 SAPALLO, JEMUEL LOLONG
15559 SAPALLO, RENELYN PABLICO
15560 SAPANTA, RIZAVILLALYN VILLAFUERTE
15561 SAPICO, BERNA ROSE IRABON
15562 SAPIGAO, ANGELITA JANDOC
15563 SAPILLO, DOMILYN DIZO
15564 SAPON, OLIVE FRANCISCO
15565 SAPON, ROSEMARIE MUÑOZ
15566 SAPON, SHAHANNA LOU DELA PEÑA
15567 SAPORNA, JOHN CARLO GRAVE
15568 SAPORNO, JAMES CARL PONDOC
15569 SAPUL, REVERIE CAÑAL
15570 SAPUL, VERONICA COLIADO
15571 SAQUIN, YVONNE ESPENOZA
15572 SAQUING, MARIVIC CABADING
15573 SARABIA, JUDY CEBALLOS
15574 SARABIA, KIRK PAROHINOG
15575 SARABIA, SHIELA ESPAÑOLA
15576 SARACHO, MARIA CHRISTINA DELA ROSA
15577 SARADPON, JUVELLE TAMPIPI
15578 SARAEL, GLADYS ALCOVER
15579 SARAIN, DIO ZOLINA
15580 SARAUM, SHELLA MARIE ABARQUEZ
15581 SARAWI, MINREEZA PANASANG
15582 SARAZA, ANGELI OBAÑA
15583 SARAZA, BRYAN CHRISTOFER MAGAHIS
15584 SARCAUGA, EMMA ARDITA
15585 SARCE, JOHN PAOLO
15586 SARCOL, YHESSEN VIENE LEBRILLA
15587 SARCON, JOSIE JAUDINES
15588 SARDEÑA, ANNA MAE MIGUEL
15589 SARDIDO, ELAIZA VEE TADLE
15590 SARDON, MICHAEL VEGA
15591 SARENO, GEMALYN GRANTOS
15592 SARGENTO, GARY ALSAGA
15593 SARI, JACKIELOU JAMPIT
15594 SARIBA, ABEGAIL AILENE FAJARDO
15595 SARIGUMBA, NEIL KAREN PELIPEL
15596 SARINAS, CHRISTIAN NASALITA
15597 SARINO, ENERA ABAJON
15598 SARIO, ADORA ROMERDE
15599 SARIOLA, KHRIS EVE MARISCOTES
15600 SARIP, JARIEN AMEROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:314 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 SARIP, MYLIN LIONG
15602 SARIP, NAHARA AMPUAN
15603 SARIP, SITTIE NORSIAH BALT
15604 SARIPADA, MINAH ALANGADI
15605 SARIPADA, NAPISAH SULTAN
15606 SARITA, GERALD ALBARRACIN
15607 SARITA, JOEFFREY ALBARRACIN
15608 SARMIENTA, EDUARDO MASINDO
15609 SARMIENTO, AURELIO JR ACUÑA
15610 SARMIENTO, AURORA TINGLE
15611 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIE BILLOSO
15612 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE
15613 SARMIENTO, DANIEL BUAN
15614 SARMIENTO, DAVID BALOMAGA
15615 SARMIENTO, EIBERT ARCILLA
15616 SARMIENTO, ERWIN TAMAYO
15617 SARMIENTO, EUNICE KEREN CARAUSOS
15618 SARMIENTO, JANNET CERIACO
15619 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY FLORES
15620 SARMIENTO, MARVIN LOPEZ
15621 SARMIENTO, MARY ROSE MATAWARAN
15622 SARMIENTO, MARY ROSE MAURICIO
15623 SARMIENTO, MELANIE LALOG
15624 SARMIENTO, PEDRO GERARDO JR VILLEGAS
15625 SARMIENTO, RICARDO JR ALMORO
15626 SARMIENTO, SALDY CAPUA
15627 SARMIENTO, SARAH JANE GALVEZ
15628 SARNE, MEKA JUNE VENDIOLA
15629 SARNO, JHONNA MAE DAGOC
15630 SAROMINES, SHARYL PLAN
15631 SARONA, LELANIE NOVAE ECTIN
15632 SARONA, MELODY SANTOS
15633 SARROCA, GIAN FAE AREVALO
15634 SARSALEJO, DONNA CLAIRE ZANORIA
15635 SARSALEJO, LEDINA SONCADOS
15636 SARSOSA, JESA RASONABE
15637 SARSOZA, JUSFER ULANDAY
15638 SARTE, ALLISON JUSTO
15639 SARTE, EDMUND CARTAJENA
15640 SARTE, MICHELLE TIONGCO
15641 SARTORIO, MARK LEE LARA
15642 SARUEDA, MARIA ILYN CENTURIAS
15643 SASA, MAY ANN ALLASAS
15644 SASAM, ANGELINE NIM
15645 SASE, INNA PAULINE ESPINOLA
15646 SASI, KRISTINE BERNADETE GARCIA
15647 SASIL, JUVELYN YTAC
15648 SASUMAN, KHILEN SANTOS
15649 SAT-AO, REINA OLANA
15650 SATINITIGAN, LIONNIL AMISTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:315 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SATOC, MELVIE JANE MANSUETO
15652 SATUITO, JOAN SALINAS
15653 SATUMCACAL, MARVIN NAVOA
15654 SAUGON, JANE CABRERA
15655 SAULON, ALVIN PALOYO
15656 SAUMBON, NORMINDA ANORE
15657 SAURO, RHEA CALAMAY
15658 SAUSA, EDUARDO JR NAMOC
15659 SAUZA, MAY JEAN ELIGADO
15660 SAUZA, MILCAH ESPERIDION
15661 SAVEROLA, KIMBERLY ANN MOYA
15662 SAWAL, MARY JOYCE SAONOY
15663 SAY-A, JOVANNY SARONA
15664 SAYA-ANG, DAISY PONCARDAS
15665 SAYAMAN, LESLIE ANN VILLANUEVA
15666 SAYCO, JULIUS CRUZ
15667 SAYCON, MARIA RONA LIZA MACAHIPAY
15668 SAYCON, RONALD HERNAN
15669 SAYLO, GEERO DAVE DELLEVA
15670 SAYOD, INDIRA BITAO
15671 SAYOMAC, AMPARO PEACHY HARRIET MAGBANUA
15672 SAYON, MAE ALBETH PACOMIOS
15673 SAYRE, ELMER TINGCANG
15674 SAYRITAN, ERIC ESCRIBA
15675 SAYSON, CLINTON VASQUEZ
15676 SAYSON, ETHEL CONIENDO
15677 SAYURIN, MARC LANCELOT AGUILAR
15678 SAÑOSA, GEMARIE VALENZUELA
15679 SEACHON, JINKY PACHOCO
15680 SEBALLOS, ANDREA GOLEZ
15681 SEBANDAL, JOVEN
15682 SEBARROTIN, SHERYL ESTRAÑO
15683 SEBASTIAN, CAMILLE FERNANDEZ
15684 SEBASTIAN, RICHARD SUMAWAY
15685 SEBIAL, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION LOQUELOQUE
15686 SEBIO, DARILYN FERNANDO
15687 SECAPURI, EDERJOY RODRIGUEZ
15688 SECILLANO, GINA LAMUD
15689 SECLOT, MICHELLE SALINAS
15690 SECRETARIA, JASIL SABAL
15691 SECRETO, RHEA VANESSA MENDIOLA
15692 SECULLES, RIZZA MARIE BIBAT
15693 SECUSANA, KRYSTAN JACOBE
15694 SEDANO, JEAN MARC TUBIG
15695 SEDANO, MARILYN ENRIQUEZ
15696 SEDERIA, ANNIE ROSE CANARIA
15697 SEDEÑO, MANILYN COSARE
15698 SEDIARIN, CLOYDE DIAL
15699 SEDIGO, RAMIL DOGWE
15700 SEDILLO, CONRADO JR CORRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:316 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SEFRIUTO, VANISSA DAEN
15702 SEGOVIA, JOVIE VICERA
15703 SEGUIDO, CHRISTY GALBIZO
15704 SEGUNDO, MICHAEL MANIPON
15705 SEGURA, KHRISTINE JHOY ROBLES
15706 SEGURADO, GUILBERT DELA CRUZ
15707 SEGUROLA, JACOB II BACU
15708 SEIT, MARY SHYNE FERNANDEZ
15709 SELARTA, MARIE LEN GULMATICO
15710 SELDA, JERCEE PRIANES
15711 SELLO, JANICE MAE SABANGAN
15712 SELLON, ROSE ANNE SABA
15713 SELOSA, JANICE MARCELINO
15714 SEMANA, MARIA CRISTINA BUDOMO
15715 SEMBRANO, JENELYN IGUT
15716 SEMILLA, VINCENT THAL BOLO
15717 SEMINO, LEAHN TELLO
15718 SEMPIO, ILY TUBAY
15719 SENACA, LOVELY JOY DELIG
15720 SENADOR, CRIS MANIAGO
15721 SENADOS, KISSY ALCAMPADO
15722 SENARILLOS, JESS AMBUS
15723 SENARLO, FRENZY DAWN LAPARAN
15724 SENCIO, MARIE CYL JOY MOMBAY
15725 SENDOL, CANDELARIA PASPE
15726 SENIAGAN, FEDELITO JOROLAN
15727 SENIEGO, FLORDELIZA LASTO
15728 SENIR, AILEEN PERILLO
15729 SENIT, LUCIL HINAMPAS
15730 SENIT, ZYRA MAE GIMENA
15731 SENO, DARWIN TUMABINI
15732 SENO, JANICA AELNA ABELLA
15733 SENO, MADELYN AQUITAN
15734 SENO, NELLY MARIE CARAEL
15735 SENO, NILDA NARTE
15736 SENOLOS, ANGELIE JAN DAGOC
15737 SEPADA, FERLYN GARCIA
15738 SEPIL, MICHAEL JOHN TAMPARON
15739 SEPRADO, LESAN LOVE LEPITEN
15740 SERAFICA, CAROLYN CAMASO
15741 SERAGON, AGATHA MARIE
15742 SERAN, JUNE CARL SILVEO
15743 SERAS, MARIANNE CABELIN
15744 SERATO, GELITO IHALAS
15745 SERATO, LEZEL DELA CERNA
15746 SERDEÑA, ROMEL BAÑAS
15747 SERENAS, MARIA CARLA PACULDA
15748 SERENIO, RICKY PALOMA
15749 SERENIO, RODALYN MAITEM
15750 SERINO, RIZZA MAE LUGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:317 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SERION, GRINGO SALVADOR
15752 SERMONA, MARY GRACE NIEBRES
15753 SERNA, KATRINA PUNZALAN
15754 SERNADA, EDGAR OSER
15755 SERNICULA, CONNIE ABAGON
15756 SERONDA, CESAR JR REBOTON
15757 SERQUIÑA, FELILIA RAMOS
15758 SERRA, BABITA VALENZUELA
15759 SERRA, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
15760 SERRANO, ALVIN JOSEPH GIRAY
15761 SERRANO, LILIBETH DE VEGA
15762 SERRANO, MYRA GARCIA
15763 SERRANO, NIMFA GALLARDO
15764 SERRANO, RAYMOND BAGO
15765 SERRANO, RELIZA MAR
15766 SERRANO, RONA MAE FRANCISCO
15767 SERRANO, RONALD PARANTAR
15768 SERRATO, JENNYLYN FORONDA
15769 SERRATO, RIKKA REISCHELLE LABRO
15770 SERVA, MONALYN CATACUTAN
15771 SERVAN, LORAINE GABAIG
15772 SERVAN, NICHOLA ROMEO
15773 SERVANDO, JEGRACE MEDALLA
15774 SERVANO, ANALYN BALDECAÑAS
15775 SERVILA, FLORILYN ELSISURA
15776 SERVILLA, MARY CRIS ANJAO
15777 SERVITO, ANNIFE SUAYBAGUIO
15778 SERWELAS, JOYCE ANNE MANALO
15779 SESANTE, BERNALD VALDEZ
15780 SESBREÑO, HAZEL GONZAGA
15781 SESE, ROSE THERESE DAQUIZ
15782 SESE, RUSHELL REAL
15783 SESIO, ZAREME PINGUEL
15784 SESNO, ANA LIZA BUBAN
15785 SETERRA, ROSELYN FRANCISCO
15786 SEVERINO, CHAR MAE RODRIGAZO
15787 SEVILLA, GINA BIÑAS
15788 SEVILLA, JARAD CALIMLIM
15789 SEVILLA, JEGAR GONZALES
15790 SEVILLA, LEO CABILLAN
15791 SEVILLA, MADEL CORPUZ
15792 SEVILLA, VANESSA MAPA
15793 SEÑAL, JOHN DOMINICK CARBONEL
15794 SEÑARA, JOANNE JANE BAJAO
15795 SEÑEDO, MICHELLE DOMOGMA
15796 SEÑO, YNAH ISABEL GONDRANEOS
15797 SEÑORON, CARLOS JR MORATO
15798 SIADOR, CHRISTINE GARCIA
15799 SIAGO, ALPHA JOY SABUGO
15800 SIALONGA, DYAN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:318 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SIANO, FELINA DAGAS
15802 SIANO, JEMIMAH DANIELES
15803 SIAO, ERLIN DAGAAS
15804 SIAPNO, YONELYN SUMALLO
15805 SIARES, FRANCIS MARK NAVIDA
15806 SIAROT, CHERRYL ERSAN
15807 SIASON, MAE ELOISE MONTALLANA
15808 SIAZAR, DENALYN MARFIL
15809 SIBAL, EDREA MARIEL MAMACLAY
15810 SIBAL, MARISSE MANABAT
15811 SIBAL, ROMEL ARAGO
15812 SIBALA, MELODY TORRES
15813 SIBAYAN, ALJON SORIANO
15814 SIBAYAN, CHERRIE AQUILIZAN
15815 SIBAYAN, ROXANE KESHIA PARAISO
15816 SIBBALUCA, ELVIE GUITERING
15817 SIBLAGAN, DENVER MASLIYAN
15818 SIBORBORO, CHRISTEL SONGALIA
15819 SICAD, JEANLYN BALINO
15820 SICAN, LOU HENNA GRACE JUANILLO
15821 SICAT, MARY JORIE PALMA
15822 SIDO, ROSALINA KINKITO
15823 SIEGA, ALBERTO NAVARROZA
15824 SIENES, MICHAEL BRANDON RIVERA
15825 SIENES, NOVA JOY UTONG
15826 SIERRA, SHIELA MAY APIANG
15827 SIERVO, AMELYN SURIO
15828 SIGARINO, MAYLEEN TALIMPOROS
15829 SIGGAOAT, JANETTE ESTRADA
15830 SIGNAR, ANITA TANO
15831 SIGUA, CATHERINE TALAO
15832 SIH, MIKE ANGELO BIACO
15833 SILAB, LOWELA SOMURAY
15834 SILAB, MIRASOL TARUC
15835 SILAGAN, ALOHA CURIT
15836 SILANG, CELY COYUTAN
15837 SILANGCRUZ, JANE BIANCA LOYOLA
15838 SILAO, BERNADETTE RAVAL
15839 SILAO, DAVE GONZALES
15840 SILAO, GRACELYN LUCERO
15841 SILAO, JUDELYN MONTECAÑAS
15842 SILAPAN, RONNEL JAVINAR
15843 SILAYA, MEL ROSE JUAREZ
15844 SILDORA, CHARIZA DAYOTA
15845 SILGUERA, MA SHEILA CORTES
15846 SILINDURAN, CANDELARIA PERON
15847 SILLA, MARITES BITAR
15848 SILLAN, SHIELA DONA BARDINAS
15849 SILMARO, JAYMAR LANOZA
15850 SILORIO, JAMES YMALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:319 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SILORIO, RODRIGO BOLMERADO
15852 SILVA, CRISTY MAY SIMANES
15853 SILVA, EVERLY MANDAL
15854 SILVA, JESILYN LUTRE
15855 SILVAN, ANNIE CAISIP
15856 SILVANO, CHRISTINE MAE ALBAO
15857 SILVANO, HANNA PRECIOUS WAGAS
15858 SILVERIO, EMEFLOR FRANCISCO
15859 SILVERIO, MA CARMELA ZERRUDO
15860 SILVESTRE, MARICAR SERRA
15861 SILVESTRE, MEJALY BALIGOD
15862 SIM, RACHELL PANAGSAGAN
15863 SIM, SAMUEL JR QUISMUNDO
15864 SIMANES, LARA MAY LIMUN
15865 SIMANGAN, SHIELA MARIE LIQUIGAN
15866 SIMBAJON, RICHARD ORFIANO
15867 SIMBAJON, ROSELYN CARAGA
15868 SIMBAJON, SHARON LANTACA
15869 SIMBULAN, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
15870 SIMENE, MARY GRACE ZABALA
15871 SIMEON, CHERINA BARTOLOME
15872 SIMEON, DONNA LYN ONAYAN
15873 SIMEON, RUBY GILLESANIA
15874 SIMINIANO, KIER ANGELO LAUDE
15875 SIMON, AUDREY BAUTISTA
15876 SIMON, CITADEL PUNZAL
15877 SIMON, EMME GUADALUPE
15878 SIMON, MARK PAOLO EGANG
15879 SIMON, QAERON DALMACIO
15880 SIMON, VERONICA MANUEL
15881 SIMPAO, DONNA ORTILANO
15882 SIMPLICIANO, REVIE ANN LUSTRE
15883 SIMSIM, GRETCHEN LEGASPI
15884 SIMYUNN, WYNN VIE LOU PAICA
15885 SIN-OT, MYRNA DURANTE
15886 SINABAN, MARY SALUDO
15887 SINADJAN, MARIVIC ESTRADA
15888 SINANGOTE, EMILY ANN CAL
15889 SINAPILO, JHONA FABRA
15890 SINCERO, EUREKA MYRRH HIPULAN
15891 SINCO, KEYD JOHN SALCEDO
15892 SINDA, ROGIE CAÑETE
15893 SINDAC, ANALIE VILLENA
15894 SINDAC, MERCY ANTONETH UDTUHAN
15895 SINDE, SAIVEE GALIT
15896 SING, NOELLE CHRISTEE LLANOS
15897 SINGAMOHON, REYSHEL TORCULAS
15898 SINGCO, MARIBEL CADUNGOG
15899 SINGCO, VHENGENE LUMUKSO
15900 SINGCOL, JERIC BORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:320 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SINGH SHAH, GEETA CASTRO
15902 SINGKALA, ANABELLE AMBEL
15903 SINGSON, FRANCIS MARIE OBRA
15904 SINGUELAS, CHENNY SALANAP
15905 SINGURAN, KRYSTEL COMPAYAN
15906 SINGZON, ESTER HAZY BATERNA
15907 SINOHIN, DOROTHY ALCANTARA
15908 SINOHIN, JASMINE DRIO
15909 SINSOI, MELISSA EGUIA
15910 SINSON, DIANNE CHUA
15911 SINUGBUHAN, ROMELYN RASONABLE
15912 SIOCHI, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
15913 SIOCO, JENELOUH
15914 SIOCO, ROGELIO JR QUIMAN
15915 SIONOSA, MARK XYRYX ARGUELLES
15916 SIOSON, HEIDY FANGON
15917 SIOSON, JOAN LUMANGCAS
15918 SIPAT, LYNELJOY DEMAFELIS
15919 SIPEK, KENA CAILING
15920 SIPI-AN, AILEEN LUBRIN
15921 SIPIN, GENINE YSABEL TAN
15922 SIPLAT, KRISSEL ABIOGEN
15923 SIPLON, CHARISS REGALADO
15924 SIQUIG, AILA MARIE CARBONEL
15925 SISIT, ROY DE LA CRUZ
15926 SISMAR, JUDELYN WABINGA
15927 SISON, ANNA LIZA RAPSING
15928 SISON, BETTY BUGAWIT
15929 SISON, DAN REUBEN LANDINGIN
15930 SISON, GINA LAGANZON
15931 SISON, GRETCHEN ZOLINA
15932 SISON, JENESIS MOYANO
15933 SISON, JOHN PHILIP BERBA
15934 SISON, KATHERINE BALLESTEROS
15935 SISON, MARY JOY LACEA
15936 SISON, RAUL CASIPIT
15937 SISON, RONIEZA CALUGAY
15938 SISRACON, NEIL KARLA RASGO
15939 SITON, MINEARVA BOLIDO
15940 SITON, ROSELYN ALEONAR
15941 SITONES, MARK LENNON ALTAR
15942 SITOY, CHARISH MAE ALIN
15943 SIUYCO, MARK HERWEN MANABA
15944 SO, JOSELITO RAPER
15945 SOBEBE, SILVER JOHN SARUSAD
15946 SOBERANO, ROMEO JR DELA CRUZ
15947 SOBRADIL, MARJORIE TAYURANG
15948 SOBRECAREY, KENNY JAMES FERRANDO
15949 SOBRETODO, MONALIZA LUCILLA
15950 SOBREVEGA, ROBERTO JR DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:321 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SOBRIO, MYRALYN PILAR
15952 SOCO, RIEZL ESTEVES
15953 SOCO, ZENAIDA ELLE
15954 SOCOBOS, ROSE JULIET SALISE
15955 SOCORRO, JAYRALD DALISAY
15956 SOCORRO, KENNY GIL ANFONE
15957 SOCRATES, LANI GONZALES
15958 SOGUILON, LAARNIE NORCOS
15959 SOHAYLE, JAHEZAH PAPANDAYAN
15960 SOLAIMAN, OMI-SALAMAH DISAMBURUN
15961 SOLAIMAN, SADDAM MANGONDATO
15962 SOLAMO, FRITZ STEPHEN DADULA
15963 SOLANCHO, ANGELICA JOYCE MANUEL
15964 SOLANO, AMRAH PHIL ANTOJA
15965 SOLANO, EDIRLEN MALANA
15966 SOLANO, GERALYN MONTESER
15967 SOLARES, MARYJANE SUMIDO
15968 SOLARTE, GERMELYN CUYOS
15969 SOLDE, APRIL KRISTINE BALANI
15970 SOLDEVILLA, COLLEN JALES
15971 SOLEJON, ANNERIEL SANTISAS
15972 SOLER, MA CRISTINA PERALTA
15973 SOLICAR, CECILE BAYON
15974 SOLICITO, ROLYN DE PEDRO
15975 SOLIDUM, TERESITA ALMORTE
15976 SOLIMA, WEENAH SAMBRANO
15977 SOLIMAN, LARYLYN LEGEE
15978 SOLIMAN, MARA VANCIO
15979 SOLIMAN, MARY ROSE SORILLANO
15980 SOLINA, ARIEL BELORIO
15981 SOLINA, MARIA JOYCE CALDERON
15982 SOLIS, ANIKA VIENNALYN
15983 SOLIS, ARCEL CONTEMPLO
15984 SOLIS, CHERRIE RUTH CALDERON
15985 SOLIS, CRISTY MCCOLLOUGH
15986 SOLIS, ELLA MURILL OLIVERIO
15987 SOLIS, JULIUS DIZON
15988 SOLIS, MARK LESTER RUIZ
15989 SOLIS, MARY JANE GUSTO
15990 SOLIS, RAYMOND CASIPIT
15991 SOLIS, RAYMUND DIESTRO
15992 SOLIVA, ARVIN RODRIGUEZ
15993 SOLIVA, JOSEPHINE DEMECILLO
15994 SOLIVA, SIMON ANGELO ASOQUE
15995 SOLIVEN, CHARLENE LINGBAOAN
15996 SOLIVEN, ELYN PADAYHAG
15997 SOLIVEN, JENNY CORPUZ
15998 SOLIVEN, LIZA MARIE NEBRE
15999 SOLIVEN, MARIA CECILLE FELIPE
16000 SOLIVEN, REBECCA PRAISE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:322 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SOLIVEN, RIZZA BORTANO
16002 SOLIVEN, RUTH PAROGINOG
16003 SOLIVIO, ANGELIE ANN JAVELLANA
16004 SOLLESTRE, NOVELYN ALARMA
16005 SOLLORANO, MYCILLE ORTIZ
16006 SOLMAYOR, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
16007 SOLO, ARNEL VELASCO
16008 SOLO, MARY GRACE MAXILUM
16009 SOLOMON, AILEEN FERRER
16010 SOLOMON, CHRISTINE BARTIDO
16011 SOLOMON, IRISH MAGRACIA
16012 SOLOMON, QUEENIE BUÑAG
16013 SOLOREN, JANET RAZ
16014 SOLUTA, MARY GRACE BOCORAN
16015 SOLVER, CHARISSE MANALASTAS
16016 SOMBERO, GLENN TARRAZONA
16017 SOMBILLA, KATHERINE VIRIÑA
16018 SOMBILLA, LAILA MARANAN
16019 SOMBILON, SARAH SUGANOB
16020 SOMBREA, MARIE KATHYLINE SORREÑO
16021 SOMERA, RONALDO SIBAYAN
16022 SOMODIO, JOANNA GONZALES
16023 SOMOSA, ELLISTER MANGINSAY
16024 SON, ROQUETA TAPANG
16025 SONAJO, MERCIDITHA MACAMAY
16026 SONBISE, ANDREW BANGALISAN
16027 SONDIA, JUSTAIN MARIE TINORIO
16028 SONES, SANTIAGO MONSAYAC
16029 SONGAHID, MERVIN ORTEGA
16030 SONGALIA, JAMES EARL TUNDAG
16031 SONGKIT, JENNEFER MAGDUA
16032 SONGUTAN, FLORIDA LAMIING
16033 SONICO, RECA JOY SULOTAN
16034 SOPEÑA, MARISSA MAGISTRADO
16035 SOQUE, MICHELLE ORPIANA
16036 SOREBEN, JANICE ABORDO
16037 SOREÑO, WENALYN YECLA
16038 SORIA, APRIL JOY TORREGUE
16039 SORIA, JOEY CUIZON
16040 SORIA, KHENNA CABRERA
16041 SORIA, RIZZA MAE DE LEON
16042 SORIANO, BELINDA ALANZALON
16043 SORIANO, CHARLENNE CHYNE GUIANG
16044 SORIANO, CHERYLL VALLEJO
16045 SORIANO, DIANA ROSE SAMBILIN
16046 SORIANO, GILBERT DE VERA
16047 SORIANO, GLEZZEL VILIRAN
16048 SORIANO, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
16049 SORIANO, JOEY GALICIA
16050 SORIANO, JUDILYN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:323 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SORIANO, MARICAR DIMAPILIS
16052 SORIANO, MELANIE BUNGADILLO
16053 SORIANO, NELSON VELASQUEZ
16054 SORIANO, RACHELLE MORALES
16055 SORIANO, ROCHELLE MALABONGA
16056 SORIANO, ROMULO JR BAQUIRAN
16057 SORIANO, RONALD MAGALLANES
16058 SORIGO, RODELIO SOLIS
16059 SORILLA, MARY GIZELLE YUZON
16060 SORNET, DHENAR AQUI
16061 SOROÑO, CLIFFORD GALARPE
16062 SORRA, ROCHELLE CARYL NAVATA
16063 SORRONDA, JORIES REBUTASO
16064 SOSA, EMERIZZA ULEP
16065 SOSA, SHERRYL ROSALES
16066 SOSAS, CRISLOR NACARIO
16067 SOSING, JENNEFER ABREMATEA
16068 SOSING, KAREN AVILA
16069 SOSMEÑA, MARIA ERLINDA
16070 SOSOBRADO, MARCO ANTONIO ENSESO
16071 SOSTINO, SHIELA MARIE GONZALES
16072 SOTELO, DONITA ROSE ZARATE
16073 SOTELO, EMMANUEL ISIDERIO
16074 SOTELO, MARIA TERISA JANITO
16075 SOTERO, MARIA LUISA OBERO
16076 SOTOMAYOR, SORAIDA BAGSAC
16077 SOTOYA, LESLIE SANTOS
16078 SOTTO, MARK ANTHONY MACAM
16079 SOTTO, RODA MARIE GANGAMON
16080 SOTTO, RUSSEL IRISH
16081 SPRINGAEL, HERALD DEBLOIS
16082 STA ANA, FATIMA PASCUAL
16083 STA ANA, HARVIN MAGAN
16084 STA ANA, MARY ANN CERRADO
16085 STA MARIA, JORGE AGUINALDO
16086 STA MARIA, JOSEPHINE BERNARDO
16087 STO DOMINGO, ARVIN CAYETANO
16088 STO TOMAS, CHRISTIAN TULAUAN
16089 SU, JOSEPH JAY MAYOLA
16090 SU, SARAH JANE INFANTADO
16091 SUACILLO, GODSLEE ALOYON
16092 SUAMEN, JOANNE TEODOSIO
16093 SUAN, LYNDEL LIBARDOS
16094 SUAREZ, ANNALYN CARDENAS
16095 SUAREZ, CRISTIAN BURAC
16096 SUAREZ, EVELYN ESCOTE
16097 SUAREZ, FLORESA PIZARRO
16098 SUAREZ, JOAN APAWAN
16099 SUAREZ, KELVEN JAY MANTES
16100 SUAREZ, MELINDA NARTATES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:324 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SUAREZ, SHARON ROSE ABAD
16102 SUASIN, MICHELLE PINES
16103 SUAYBAGUIO, KLAY ANN RESUSTA
16104 SUBA, ROSE-ANN FRANCISCO
16105 SUBIA, CHARMAINE GONZALES
16106 SUBIATE, MONTESA DOMINGUEZ
16107 SUBIERA, STEFFIE ORTIGAS
16108 SUBITO, JENNIFER MIRASOL
16109 SUBRADO, LEONILA YARTE
16110 SUCALIT, JOAN PEROLINO
16111 SUCDAD, ROSE ANN CACCAM
16112 SUCO, MARIDEL CALDERON
16113 SUCUANO, FELIPE II JOSOL
16114 SUDARIA, JANETTE BORBON
16115 SUDAYON, CRISTINE JOY CANANGA
16116 SUDILA, JONAVIE BRAÑA
16117 SUELLO, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
16118 SUELLO, JANELINE ACAS
16119 SUELLO, NOBELO JR MONIL
16120 SUENO, MA MELIZA VERZOSA
16121 SUEÑA, APRIL LECHUGAS
16122 SUGANOB, ANA MARIE TEJADILLO
16123 SUGBO, WILBERTO JR ROSALES
16124 SUGOT, JOE REMY LOY PANIT
16125 SUGUITAN, MARLON ANGELO SARTE
16126 SUGUITAO, RIGOR RUIZ
16127 SUHAT, MELANIE SABELA
16128 SUICO, ACELIN BLISS BANARES
16129 SUICO, JULIE ANN NACARIO
16130 SUIZO, RENANTE SUIZO
16131 SUJEDE, MARIAN TACURDA
16132 SULA, LOURDES FATIMA INGAL
16133 SULABO, KAREN CAPISTRANO
16134 SULANG, HELEN MAY ELID
16135 SULAPAS, INGELYN PELISAN
16136 SULAPAS, LUCRESIA FANO
16137 SULARTE, JAYMAR MONTEMAYOR
16138 SULARTE, JENELLENE CATIPAY
16139 SULARTE, RAINER PERCY
16140 SULAYAO, ORLY MAGLALANG
16141 SULAYAO, ROMEL SILOT
16142 SULBIANO, ANGELIQUE LIZARONDO
16143 SULIMA, JORON PRIL ESCOBAL
16144 SULIT, ELISEA JAVIER
16145 SULIT, MARIA LUISA YUMUL
16146 SULIT, MARK ANTHONY PERJES
16147 SULIT, RACHELLE ANN CORALES
16148 SULITANA, RITCHELLE APILADO
16149 SULITE, DARLENE NATAVIO
16150 SULLANO, GEMAR MAHUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:325 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SULLANO, WELDON DAITA
16152 SULMACA, JEZREEL PAMPOSA
16153 SULOG, AMERAH ABANTAS
16154 SULONG, GRACE GANUB
16155 SULTAN, RALPH REY OLIVEROS
16156 SUMA, MONERA LOMONDAY
16157 SUMAEL, MYRA ESTRADA
16158 SUMAGANG, RAZEL TAJANLANGIT
16159 SUMAGANG, VERNA JEAN AVERGONZADO
16160 SUMAGAYSAY, AILLEN GOLEÑA
16161 SUMAGAYSAY, JENNYLYN MABINI
16162 SUMAGAYSAY, YANNEE VEE TORREGOSA
16163 SUMALABE, CRISTEL GILE
16164 SUMALDE, JESSA YLANAN
16165 SUMALDE, LORRAINE CALOTES
16166 SUMALINOG, EMILY CAÑETE
16167 SUMALINOG, GINO GASANG
16168 SUMALINOG, JURYL BURLAT
16169 SUMALINOG, NELIA TRETSIE MUÑEZ
16170 SUMALINOG, ROWENA MUÑEZ
16171 SUMALINOG, SHIENA LUZ ABAD
16172 SUMALJAG, DAISY CLAPANO
16173 SUMALPONG, MARITES ABASTAS
16174 SUMALPONG, TACIANA MANLAWE
16175 SUMAMPONG, LIEZL SUPANGAN
16176 SUMANDAL, LIZA SIMAL
16177 SUMASAO, JINGO ATONG
16178 SUMATRA, ALAN CHARLES AUXILIO
16179 SUMAUANG, JHOAN PACUBAS
16180 SUMAWANG, DEXTER CAISIP
16181 SUMAYANG, APRIL JOY YONGCO
16182 SUMAYANG, EDILYN DEL SOCORRO
16183 SUMAYANG, HONEYLENE DELGADO
16184 SUMBAD, ELVIE TACIO
16185 SUMBAD, RODERICK CORPUZ
16186 SUMBING, DAIFHA SAPAL
16187 SUMCAD, ERRIN AWING
16188 SUMCAD, LISBET FINMOSAO
16189 SUMIDO, ALEXANDER MOLINA
16190 SUMIDO, CYREN TARROQUIN
16191 SUMIGCAY, MERCEDITA HERNANDEZ
16192 SUMIGUIN, MARIA SOL BEBANGCO
16193 SUMILE, IAN NUÑEZ
16194 SUMILE, IRENE BLASE
16195 SUMINGUIT, ALLINE MAE DICO
16196 SUMINGUIT, CHARLENE HOYOHOY
16197 SUMINGUIT, PAUL JOHN HOYUHOY
16198 SUMOGOD, VALERIE LACSON
16199 SUMOMPAN, JAY ANN MALINOG
16200 SUMPAY, CHRISTINE ESPINOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:326 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SUMPAY, ROBERT IBIAS
16202 SUMUGAT, ZINNIA ROSE MAGTULIS
16203 SUMULAT, MARGIE CABAYES
16204 SUNG-AG, JANICE SORIANO
16205 SUNGA, CAROLYN MIRANDA
16206 SUNGA, ESPERANZA GARCIA
16207 SUNGA, SHERYL CRUZ
16208 SUNGGAY, RIZA MAE SUGATAN
16209 SUNICO, NERWINN JOY CALIDAYAN
16210 SUPANG, AVE JR BANGUIS
16211 SUPANGAN, MIA MELCHOR
16212 SUPLEO, REYMART ITURALDE
16213 SUPNAD, EVANGELINE BACAY
16214 SURATOS, JEROME SALAS
16215 SURAVILLA, BONILEN MARIE DALIPE
16216 SURAYA, SARAMIE SUMAYANG
16217 SURBANO, IVAN RUSSEL
16218 SURDILLA, JEROME MARIBAO
16219 SURIA, ROSANNA PELEÑO
16220 SURIO, MANILYN ENTRINA
16221 SURISANTOS, ANNALYN JANCE
16222 SURJEDO, ANNA LUZ DELATADO
16223 SUROPIA, JOCELYN VELO
16224 SURUIZ, JOEMEL BRILLANTE
16225 SUSA, JAYSON FORTIN
16226 SUSANO, RICHARD PATOSA
16227 SUSAS, HERMIS GEORSUA
16228 SUSAS, JANETTE JAMON
16229 SUSUSCO, VENUS CORPORAL
16230 SUTARE, GERONIMO CORONADO
16231 SUVA, APRIL ROSE ZIPAGAN
16232 SUYAT, GLADDYS MABAYLAN
16233 SUYAT, KITCHS ISRAEL RESONAR
16234 SUYCANO, LILIAN VENTIC
16235 SUYOM, REYLORD KYLE GATUS
16236 SY, ELFRED GUARDIAN
16237 SY, NANCY ROSCO
16238 SY, RONALYN CAGUIOA
16239 SYTAMCO, ALBYRA BIANCA RONQUILLO
16240 TAACA, SAMUEL BANIEL
16241 TABA, MARISSA DOMINGO
16242 TABA, PATRICIA MAE AMOR
16243 TABADA, CONCEPCION APAO
16244 TABADA, GLECERIA GUPITA
16245 TABAFUNDA, JAYSON BUMAAT
16246 TABAG, NEILJAN REIUEL RAQUEPO
16247 TABAGO, SHIELA LUZ VICENTE
16248 TABAL, JAYMIE KEZEA OAFALLAS
16249 TABALAN, BABY SHARON ROSE CALPO
16250 TABALE, GERALD TORREDONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:327 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 TABAMO, ROMY LAVARIAS
16252 TABAN, KARL JUNE ALCOVER
16253 TABANAO, JIENNEFFER GARCIA
16254 TABANAO, SONALYN HILO
16255 TABANCURA, ESTELA NALASA
16256 TABANGAY, LOUIE ANN ARBADO
16257 TABAO, AQSAH USMAN
16258 TABAOG, GRACEL PAGADUAN
16259 TABAOSARES, KEY TAGALOGON
16260 TABAREJOS, CZAR ANGELO CAACBAY
16261 TABAT, JESSALOU ARCAMO
16262 TABAT, SHELLA MAI DUQUE
16263 TABAY, JONALYN DIVINO
16264 TABAYO, PILARITO LIYO
16265 TABBOGA, FAYE ANGELIQUE BELTRAN
16266 TABDI, JOHN SYLVESTER LARUAN
16267 TABELISMA, KAREN VICK ESTRELLA
16268 TABERA, EVERTO JR GONZAGA
16269 TABERNA, AARON PAUL SAGURIT
16270 TABERNA, REMILY TUTOP
16271 TABIANDO, BETH LAIGO
16272 TABIEN, CRISTINE MANALO
16273 TABILAS, DANIKA GLENGENE ARCANGEL
16274 TABILLA, MARIEL AGUILA
16275 TABINAS, RINAJANE TAYPIN
16276 TABINGA, DANICA NIÑA CORTON
16277 TABINGO, ANGEL MAE EMBOLTORIO
16278 TABIONGAN, ROMMELL ASIS
16279 TABIQUE, MARY JOY BENDERO
16280 TABIRAO, KEVIN PAUL ALIM
16281 TABIRARA, ANALYN ZAFE
16282 TABJAN, CHRISTIAN ENCARNACION
16283 TABLAC, JUDILYN BONADOR
16284 TABLADA, MARIA ARVI ABANIEL
16285 TABLANG, AMALIA MOISES
16286 TABLATE, IRENE MARCO
16287 TABLATE, ROWENA TACORDA
16288 TABLAZON, IVEE BERNASOL
16289 TABLAZON, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
16290 TABLIGAN, JOEL JAROVILLA
16291 TABLIGAN, JOHN PAUL GANON
16292 TABLIT, MARJORY SANCHEZ
16293 TABLIZO, LORNA ROMERO
16294 TABOCLAON, NOVY KRIS DICTO
16295 TABONES, GYNEE MARIE
16296 TABOR, MARY GAEL BEO
16297 TABOSO, KATHERINE ARCAL
16298 TABRILLA, RAYMAR LIBAO
16299 TABUAC, JUDITH FERNANDEZ
16300 TABUGON, JEZA BALMORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:328 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 TABULINAR, MARY ANN REINTAR
16302 TABULOC, JAY-AN CAMPOREDONDO
16303 TABULONG, HONEY GRACE RAMIENTOS
16304 TABUNAN, JENEI ESPINOZA
16305 TABUNDA, ROOVEE DEEL AUDIENCIA
16306 TABUNDA, VANESSA GUIEB
16307 TABUR, MIKKO TACATA
16308 TABURA, IRZA RENTUMA
16309 TACADENA, JAN KRYZTEAN BATARA
16310 TACAMA, DIVINE GRACE BULAN
16311 TACAN, CSARRISA NIERRAS
16312 TACASTACAS, MARK CLEOFORD GAMPONIA
16313 TACATANI, MARICHU NEMENZO
16314 TACBOBO, ANGELLI ROSE NOYNAY
16315 TACHADO, MARIE CLAIRE TENEBRO
16316 TACIO, RICARDO JR COMISING
16317 TACLA, RODEL
16318 TACLOBAN, SHIELA DUMAOG
16319 TACOLOD, AIREEN BALINAS
16320 TACORDA, CHRISTINE CANON
16321 TACSIAT, JASMIN FEDELIN
16322 TACUJAN, SUZIE BASALLOTE
16323 TACULAO, ROELEHN JOHN CABULA
16324 TACURDA, ALEXIS TAMBAL
16325 TACWANG, BERNIE AMWAO
16326 TACWIGAN, ALLEN BALINGWAY
16327 TADEJA, SHERLINE REBOLDERA
16328 TADENA, IRENE USANA
16329 TADENA, KELLY THOMAS BUGTAI
16330 TADEO, JACKYLYN ANGELES
16331 TADEO, JULIUS PERRY PEDROZO
16332 TADEO, MARY JANE QUINTANA
16333 TADEO, ROLAN AGUNOD
16334 TADIOSA, CARLITO JR BOO
16335 TADLAN, EDWIN ALAO
16336 TADURAN, ANALY DE LA CRUZ
16337 TAEZA, DEBORAH BALAORO
16338 TAFALLA, JEY MAR PAGLIAWAN
16339 TAGABAN, REYNAN CALINAO
16340 TAGABI, RUTHELL BRAGAS
16341 TAGACA, MONA LISA SALVE MALUBAG
16342 TAGACTAC, JASMINE HAYAG
16343 TAGADIAD, JOVELYN CAPOY
16344 TAGADIAD, MARLYN LOÑOZA
16345 TAGALA, DONNABEL OBOG
16346 TAGALA, MARGIE PURAS
16347 TAGALICUD, JAYSICAH ALEJO
16348 TAGALOG, LEASLY PATEÑO
16349 TAGAPAN, LUCILO JR TAYASAN
16350 TAGAPULOT, CHRISTINE MAE RAVINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:329 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 TAGARA, MARITES CABUTOTAN
16352 TAGARDA, JANINE FAYE BENIG
16353 TAGAYONA, AILEEN BETH COLLADO
16354 TAGAYTAYAN, MARITES GUIANG
16355 TAGAYUN, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
16356 TAGHOY, DEJUN NICAVERA
16357 TAGLE, EMELINA LARGO
16358 TAGLE, MARICRIS REOBALDEZ
16359 TAGLE, MARY JOY CINCO
16360 TAGO, JOEMARIE TA-AT
16361 TAGO, OMAR AYO
16362 TAGOD, JUGIE BALABA
16363 TAGOTILLA, DAVEY JHUN DENOYO
16364 TAGOTONGAN, MYLA BUDIONGAN
16365 TAGSA, EDUILLETE CALCETA
16366 TAGSA, SUSANA MAPILI
16367 TAGUBA, NOIMY TALAY
16368 TAGUBA, ZITA MACALAM
16369 TAGUIAM, LORNA CAUILAN
16370 TAGUIAM, WINNIE ARAGON
16371 TAGUILID, CRISTINA DACER
16372 TAGUILING, JOVIE MAE GUINILING
16373 TAGUILING, LORENZA WAG-I
16374 TAGUILINGON, ROLLY BERT GUMANGAN
16375 TAGUILINGON, RONALYN GUMANGAN
16376 TAGUINOD, JOSE JR ABANA
16377 TAGUINOD, MAY EJE
16378 TAGUNAYON, AVA SHELDIN ORTIZ
16379 TAGUSI, ROEY MARK MALUYA
16380 TAGWALAN, NESSAN TARUCAN
16381 TAIZA, PRINCESS JANNEVA RABANG
16382 TAJANLANGIT, JELYN BERNAS
16383 TAJON, NEIL PATRICK SALCEDO
16384 TAJOS, APPLE JOY PACANAN
16385 TAKINGAN, MERNA WAG-E
16386 TALA-OC, LEILANIE TARUSAN
16387 TALABA, APRIL ROSE RAMAY
16388 TALABAN, SOLOMON ALIBAGON
16389 TALABO, LORENZO TALISAYSAY
16390 TALABUCON, JOY ANNE PASCUAL
16391 TALADTAD, MARY GRACE JUNGCO
16392 TALADTAD, MARY JOY JUNGCO
16393 TALADUA, SANDRA DIOPENES
16394 TALAG, ALONA BOLAÑOS
16395 TALAMO, JENIFER SANICO
16396 TALANIA, ROSEMARIE PEÑA
16397 TALATALA, RYAN CLOMA
16398 TALATAYOD, JAIMER CANAMA
16399 TALAWA, FRANCISCA MARIANO
16400 TALEMBO, MYRA BURGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:330 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 TALENTO, MELANIE GENOVAÑA
16402 TALIB, DAYANG MOKARRAM
16403 TALIB, SITTIE NADHERAH MAISARA
16404 TALIBONG, ELNAR REALIZA
16405 TALIBSAO, MIRABEL AMON
16406 TALIDONG, JOY ANN MACUNAN
16407 TALIKAN, ALLEN ISKANDAL
16408 TALINGTING, ZANDRA MAE PACATANG
16409 TALION, FRANCIS AZUTILLO
16410 TALISIC, ANAMAE LONGAKIT
16411 TALISIC, GRACEL CABIA
16412 TALITA, RIZZAH JOSE
16413 TALLER, HEIPTHYLI TRINIDAD
16414 TALON, CLAUDINE TALUNA
16415 TALOSIG, FREMIE GAY TABALNO
16416 TALOSIG, PRECIOUS LEODYGINA BUTAC
16417 TALOSIG, REMALYN SOLITO
16418 TALUBAN, MA ELEONOR MANAOG
16419 TALUBAN, MISCHELLE ASCAÑO
16420 TALUDJOG, BENSAUDI MOH KASIM
16421 TALUSE, ANALYN INSO
16422 TAMAGOS, JANICE PALMARES
16423 TAMAYO, CARYL JOY JUAN
16424 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE BULATAO
16425 TAMAYO, DANNY CARDIÑO
16426 TAMAYO, FRANCESCA ALTAR
16427 TAMAYO, GECELA SABIJON
16428 TAMAYO, JANE NIM
16429 TAMAYO, JANETA BALLON
16430 TAMAYO, JULIET ATACADOR
16431 TAMAYO, MAGIE CAPATI
16432 TAMAYO, MARJORIE BRAVO
16433 TAMAYO, MARY JOY DOLORETO
16434 TAMAYO, MICHAEL ANGELO NARCEDA
16435 TAMAYO, NEL RUSTY TEODORO
16436 TAMAYO, PAUL JAMES REYES
16437 TAMAYO, RHODORA DELACRUZ
16438 TAMAYO, ROWENA TANGO
16439 TAMAYO, VILMA MAGALONG
16440 TAMAYO, VLADIMIR TOLENTINO
16441 TAMAYOSA, KRISTEL RODRIGUEZ
16442 TAMBA, JOANNA BALANO
16443 TAMBAGO, MARJORIE OLIVA
16444 TAMBIS, CHILA MARIZ PESAÑA
16445 TAMBIS, ESPERIDION HIBAYA
16446 TAMBOLERO, JUVELYN LAGUDA
16447 TAMBONG, LAURIES JARDELIZA
16448 TAMBOR, RITCHELIE SUAREZ
16449 TAMMA, GERLY TORIBIO
16450 TAMO, SEAN MICHAEL MONSAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:331 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 TAMORADA, MARISON AGBAYANI
16452 TAMOSA, JANICE CINCO
16453 TAMPI, AISAH PAUNTE
16454 TAMPI, SITTIENOR ALONTO
16455 TAMPIPI, BEVERLY TARROZA
16456 TAMPOCAO, GRACE CUELA
16457 TAMPONG, RECKY BORNEA
16458 TAMPOS, MA AIME PRINCIPE
16459 TAMPOS, QUEENDIELOU ABAWAG
16460 TAMPOS, SHERILYN FIEDACAN
16461 TAMPUS, EPHRAIM CERVANTES
16462 TAMPUS, KIMVIERLY ANN SECAPURI
16463 TAMUNDONG, MELVIN FERNANDO
16464 TAN, CHRISTIAN IAN SAN MATEO
16465 TAN, DIANA GAVILANES
16466 TAN, ED-ANGELO DELA PAZ
16467 TAN, EMMA POLINAS
16468 TAN, ERWIN JOSEPHUS NARISMA
16469 TAN, GINALYN PAGKATIPUNAN
16470 TAN, JERAME GALIT
16471 TAN, JISELLE GONZAL
16472 TAN, LESLIE ANN SUMPO
16473 TAN, LOVELITO MARK BARCELONA
16474 TAN, LUCIA NATIVIDAD GARFIN
16475 TAN, MARCELINO MENDOZA
16476 TAN, MARIA KHARIZZA TORRES
16477 TAN, MARY GRACE DEAN
16478 TAN, MILAGROS MAGLUNSOD
16479 TAN, NERA MAY ABES
16480 TAN, RENALYN BULAN
16481 TAN, ROCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
16482 TAN, ROMMEL FLANDEZ
16483 TAN NERY, MELANIE LIBERTAD
16484 TAN NERY, MHAYROSE RITA
16485 TANALEON, SIPORA CABALLERO
16486 TANAN, DESIREE NEDIA
16487 TANAWAN, WILFREDO TIBURCIO
16488 TANCINGCO, DONA CONCORDIA
16489 TANCINGCO, JAYSON CABANLIT
16490 TANCONTIAN, GIRLIE SOLIVA
16491 TANDAS, JOYPRIL ABANADOR
16492 TANDAYAG, JUL-ANN PONGASE
16493 TANDAYU, MARY GRACE GALIZA
16494 TANDOC, EUNICE BAUTISTA
16495 TANDUYAN, JERLAENE MAE RABE
16496 TANEO, RHEA FE PROJIMO
16497 TANGARO, ANA MICHELLE SALCEDO
16498 TANGCOLO, JOHAYRAH BARABADAN
16499 TANGGAP, LESLEE PIZON
16500 TANGHAL, CARL IAN ROY AUSMOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:332 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 TANGKAY, JOMIL PARBA
16502 TANGON, HELEN EBDALIN
16503 TANGONAN, ELEAZAR HUGO
16504 TANGOYAB, GERALDINE KINICHON
16505 TANGPUZ, DOLLY GRACE SORILLA
16506 TANGTANG, SUNSHINE BOLAÑOS
16507 TANGUILEG, MA ANTONETTE BILLONES
16508 TANGUILIG, ARJAY SORRERA
16509 TANGUYAN, STENITH PULGO
16510 TANIANG, MARY JANE BATLAGAN
16511 TANILON, OLIVER JR ALEJANDRO
16512 TANJAY, RANILO UGHOC
16513 TANO, MA RUTH OCAMPO
16514 TANO, SPINCER TUBAL
16515 TANQUIAMCO, BRENDOLYN WOO
16516 TANTAO, EDNALIN CONDALO
16517 TANTEO, LEIRRE LYN TORREÑA
16518 TANTIADO, MARY JEAN RODRIGUEZ
16519 TANTOCO, NELSON CHAVARRIA
16520 TANYAG, CATHREEN GEM CAGUICLA
16521 TAPA, MARIBEL CAMPOREDONDO
16522 TAPACION, DAISY TAGANNA
16523 TAPALES, PHOEBE MAE SORTIGOSA
16524 TAPALGO, IVY KRISTINE CALDEO
16525 TAPANG, RUFO JEFFREY ROJA
16526 TAPARAN, FARRAH DAPHINE LOLONG
16527 TAPAYAN, DARYL RULONA
16528 TAPEL, NOVER MANLANGIT
16529 TAPERLA, ROSALITA PERMANO
16530 TAPIA, ALEXIE ENAGE
16531 TAPIA, CLEOTILDE NENITA ANTONIO
16532 TAPIA, MARJOHN SANTELICES
16533 TAPIA, SHANDER BARBA
16534 TAPINIT, RECIMAE BARACE
16535 TAPIS, KRISTELA ABREA
16536 TAPISPISAN, HANNAH LOU BEQUIN
16537 TAPONGOT, MARY FRANCE RABINO
16538 TAPPOC, JULUIS HADDAC
16539 TAPURO, JOEL JR CARTAGENA
16540 TARAPE, SANDY BIBAT
16541 TARAY, CHERILYN TAÑAN
16542 TARCELO, MELINDA PALAD
16543 TARDO, DAVIE SHALOME ANDIGON
16544 TARIDE, ALDEN QUITOLES
16545 TARINAY, SHIELA BREEZE MASING
16546 TARINAY, VANNIZA TICO
16547 TARINGTING, MARIVIC LAODENIO
16548 TARLIT, GENESIS ROSARIO
16549 TARLIT, MYRA MACARANAS
16550 TARNATE, JANEL ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:333 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 TARNATE, JOYCE TAN
16552 TARNATE, KEN JON MABASA
16553 TAROQUIN, MARY ANN CODOG
16554 TAROY, MC NAMMES PALOMER
16555 TARRANCO, RENZ ROSALES
16556 TARRAYA, RASHEL ADESAS
16557 TARRAYO, MABELLE SILAO
16558 TARUC, MERNALYN SABADO
16559 TARUN, LANIE BAUI
16560 TASI, NESTOR SAMBAJON
16561 TASIC, JACQUELINE ACUÑA
16562 TASIL, ALIBAI OMBO
16563 TASING, JUDERICK SANTIAGO
16564 TATAD, AYISHA ALECHA
16565 TATAD, JULILYN MORADA
16566 TATING, GRACE BAUTISTA
16567 TATO, SAHIDA TALIB
16568 TATOY, PAMELA OSERIO
16569 TATOY, RENILO DAYNA
16570 TATTAO, AL QUIN MANUEL
16571 TAUDAY, NISREEN PANDAPATAN
16572 TAULE, LESLY TORRENTE
16573 TAULO, ACMAD AQUINO
16574 TAUNAN, EMALYN SOLANO
16575 TAUTUAN, LORDEN OBOSA
16576 TAVERNER, ANTONIO OLLEZA
16577 TAWARAN, BONIELEEN AMELING
16578 TAWATAO, DEAN REUBEN YAP
16579 TAYAB, JOANAMAE CABATINGAN
16580 TAYABAN, AMILYN PABLO
16581 TAYABAN, EMERITA CALINGAYAN
16582 TAYABAN, REYNALYN ALINDAYO
16583 TAYAG, CHARLIE VALLASFINO
16584 TAYAG, JOYLIE ANN AGUAS
16585 TAYAG, KAREN JOYCE GELLANGALA
16586 TAYAG, MIKEE BAUTISTA
16587 TAYAG, SARAH
16588 TAYAG, SHEREE ANN BALAGTAS
16589 TAYAM, DOMINGO JR REYES
16590 TAYLO, LIZ NEQUINTO
16591 TAYNI, DORIS AYBAN
16592 TAYONE, MIMARIE
16593 TAYONG, BONNIE MARK FLORES
16594 TAYOR, MERACHEL OLBES
16595 TAYUAN, KING PAHAD SALIK
16596 TAÑA, MARGIE PIRIL
16597 TAÑAMOR, MAE-ANN TIU
16598 TAÑECA, RAYMOND
16599 TAÑO, ANTHONY
16600 TEAÑO, SHEIHANA TAGUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:334 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 TEBANG, RICKY GAANAN
16602 TEBIA, KRISH ERICA INFANTE
16603 TECSON, CHARELLE PAMISA
16604 TECSON, DARILYN FE RICO
16605 TECSON, ELAYNE SUE GONZALES
16606 TECSON, JUAN CARLO COCHINGCO
16607 TECSON, JUNELLY GRACE CATALAN
16608 TECSON, KAREN JOY DEANG
16609 TECSON, REX EMBUDO
16610 TECSON, RIANNEL BACALA
16611 TEGAN, RUTH PEL-INGEN
16612 TEGUELO, MAYET BUENAVISTA
16613 TEJADA, EDWIN PAGUIO
16614 TEJADA, JOSHUA LABRADOR
16615 TEJADA, REYNALDO GILZA
16616 TEJAM, CLYDE MARIE FALCIS
16617 TEJAMO, RALDEN MANGANA
16618 TEJANO, JOHN MICHAEL MANDAP
16619 TEJANO, RAYMOND CHIONG
16620 TEJARES, ESTMAN AGACINO
16621 TEJERERO, JOHN RAFFY SORIAO
16622 TEJERO, MARK LAIZ
16623 TELAN, JOCELYN GUINGAB
16624 TELAN, MAY PANAGA
16625 TELAN, MELISSA BAUTISTA
16626 TELMO, LIMWELL RAMIREZ
16627 TELMOSO, RIZA SHELLA COLMINAS
16628 TEMBLOR, VILMA CAPOY
16629 TEMPLADO, CRISTE JEAN SABANAL
16630 TEMPLE, KATHERINE LARITA
16631 TEMPORAL, DAVE ALFRED PAYANG
16632 TEMPOROSA, JOCELYN GAMO
16633 TENA, DEBONIE JOY ESPINOSA
16634 TENA, JESSEL ANN ORTINERO
16635 TENAJEROS, EMMACOLETA BATOBATO
16636 TENDIDO, EDWARD RAGRAG
16637 TENEBRO, RANDULF OMANGAY
16638 TENEBROSO, DESIREE ANN CONOCONO
16639 TENECIO, JUNIE MENDOZA
16640 TENENAN, MARILOU DONATO
16641 TENIOZO, MARI ANGELI DACOSCOS
16642 TENORIA, ANDRO CARANZO
16643 TENORIO, LAXMIBEN REMI NACARIO
16644 TENORIO, LEA BRUEL
16645 TENORIO, MICAELLE LAUREN VALLE
16646 TENORIO, RON CONCEPCION
16647 TENTINA, FRAD JAM AMAR
16648 TEO, MA THERESA BILLIONES
16649 TEO, MARY ANN DOMINGO
16650 TEODORE, RESHELLE CERILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:335 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 TEODORO, KATRINA BOLANTE
16652 TEODOSIO, DANILO JR DIMAILIG
16653 TEODOSIO, JOHN ANTHONY BRILLO
16654 TEODOSIO, JONARD FERNANDEZ
16655 TEOGAYA, FRELLYN SANDULAN
16656 TEOMERA, MERLYN MERCADO
16657 TEOXON, MARIA ASUNCION SALDUA
16658 TEPACE, RECHELLE JOMAO-AS
16659 TEPADAN, ROMINA BIGKOG
16660 TEPONES, JENNIFER EGUIA
16661 TERADEO, MAUREEN HAZEL TAGHOY
16662 TERCERO, JAY ESTELLES
16663 TERNAL, JENINA AIKA GARBO
16664 TERNIDA, LEAH PAGAL
16665 TERRADO, JOYCE PAULINO
16666 TERRADO, MISHELYNJOY MACARAEG
16667 TERRANO, JANICE CAGUYA
16668 TERRAYO, BERNARD GOMEZ
16669 TERRIBLE, KATT LEA TOLEDO
16670 TERRIBLE, ROBELYN BARRION
16671 TERUCHA, ERMELYN BALDEVISO
16672 TERUEL, VANESSA VALERIE FLORES
16673 TESADO, ROSE ANN DIANA
16674 TESORERO, MA GENE TRINIDAD
16675 TESORO, JASMIN ESTEPAR
16676 TESORO, JUDIE ANN PAYCANA
16677 TESTON, DAISY VALERIO
16678 TESTON, DONNA JOY LISTANA
16679 TEVES, CHRISTINE ANN MORALES
16680 TEVES, CHRISTINE ROSE CUARTELA
16681 TEVES, DEXTER EMPES
16682 TEVES, JARED VILLEGAS
16683 TEVES, JOSEPH PEDRO
16684 TEVES, JUN KLEIN JABAR
16685 TEVES, JUVELYN ZAMORA
16686 TEVES, MARY ANN TAPEL
16687 TEVES, NESTOR JR BREQUILLO
16688 TEXON, ELAINE CAROLE DEL CASTILLO
16689 TEÑOSO, ISIDRO CRUZ
16690 TIAMSIM, GRACECHELLE DUDAS
16691 TIANG, ARLENE CABANGAL
16692 TIANGA, CHONALYN MOJICA
16693 TIANGA, PHIL-AM BELTRAN
16694 TIAÑA, MARIEL HILBANO
16695 TIBALAN, ELLEN JOY SARIAL
16696 TIBAR, EMILY SANTILLAN
16697 TIBAY, ANN MITZEL INOCENCIO
16698 TIBAY, CHERRY DIAZ
16699 TIBAYAN, SCOTT DON VILLANUEVA
16700 TIBONG, KIM QUILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:336 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 TIBUDAN, ARLYN REQUITILLO
16702 TIBURON, ROHAINA TUAZON
16703 TICAG, LEVI WANAWAN
16704 TICANGEN, CHERILYN BANIZAL
16705 TIEMPO, THENA RECTA
16706 TIERRA, CRYSTAL GAY TUQUERO
16707 TIGAS, NESSLEE JANE ALBERASTINE
16708 TIGLAO, NIKI JOYCE YABUT
16709 TIK-ING, ROSELYN ENDINO
16710 TILAN, ARJAY SISGON
16711 TILBE, CZARINA ZAPANTA
16712 TILBE, ROMMEL FUENTES
16713 TILIMBAN, JULIE ANN VILLAMOR
16714 TILLAN, EDWARD JOHN ESTROLOGO
16715 TILLANA, CONNIE BOTIO
16716 TILO, PRECIOUSMAE BANTUGAN
16717 TIMARIO, EMYLOU DALES
16718 TIMAY, JUVEE LYNE PAYCA
16719 TIMBAD, NANCY YUNSAY
16720 TIMBAL, JOAN LIGALIG
16721 TIMBAL, MARY ANN ALCAYAGA
16722 TIMBAL, RODELYNE ALMOSARA
16723 TIMBANG, JACQUELINE RAMOS
16724 TIMBAS, RICHEL VALENZUELA
16725 TIMBREZA, JOMARI JOHN ZOTOMAYOR
16726 TIMOG, ABIGAIL SALANDANAN
16727 TIMOG, CHARLWIN LIAMAS
16728 TIMOLA, JOHN ALLEN VELASCO
16729 TIMONERA, THEA AMOR JARAMILLO
16730 TIMOTEO, ANDREW KIMPAOY
16731 TIMOTEO, CARROLYNN PABUSTAN
16732 TIMOTEO, ENRICA RAY BAHIWAL
16733 TIMTIM, JED REX MENDEZ
16734 TIMTIM, JERALDIEN TARUC
16735 TIMTIM, PETER MACAWILI
16736 TIMTIM, ROVILYN MANLANGIT
16737 TIMUAT, VARIAN BARRAMEDA
16738 TIMUSAN, JONA-LYN SAGA
16739 TINAMBACAN, JEAN AGRAVANTE
16740 TINAMBACAN, MAY LOVELY QUINALAGAN
16741 TINAMISAN, RONALYN DELA LUNA
16742 TINAMPAY, JENNIEVEV SALAS
16743 TINAWIN, JOSEFINA ML ANTONIO
16744 TINDOWEN, DARIN JAN CANSINO
16745 TINDUGAN, ELMAR TEL
16746 TING, GEMMARLYN DOMINGUEZ
16747 TINGA, CLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
16748 TINGAL, JOSELITO SATOR
16749 TINGAL, NOIME CAMINOS
16750 TINGALA, JESSHA MAE GANANCIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:337 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 TINGSON, ELMO JR DOGOMEO
16752 TINGSON, MARYJOY SUASULA
16753 TINGSON, TRISTAN RYAN GAGNI
16754 TINGZON, ETHEL JOY VIOLA
16755 TINTE, MARICRIS BAUTISTA
16756 TIO-AN, GLEN ILONEN
16757 TION, DENNIS NACENO
16758 TIONGSON, CLAUDETTE ALEXA MAGLONZO
16759 TIONGSON, JONALYN AMONCIO
16760 TIONGZON, ALVIN VILLACASTIN
16761 TIOSON, ROGELIO POTENTE
16762 TIOTIO, MARLON BOCLAREG
16763 TIPAWAN, RUBY MONTAÑO
16764 TIPAWAN, RUDSON MONTAÑO
16765 TIPAY, KAVIN FERRER
16766 TIPONES, JANICE PERICO
16767 TIRADO, DARIEN MAY JABIGNE
16768 TIRADO, ELAINE JOY MAGNO
16769 TIRADOS, JHEN KAREN APARATO
16770 TIRO, FRED ALSMITH POGOY
16771 TISANG, CARMELYN AGUAS
16772 TITO, VIRGEL ALTOVEROS
16773 TIU, MARIE DIOICE GEM TRINIDAD
16774 TIU, MARY LYD BASA
16775 TIWAY, JULIUS AGHAN
16776 TIZON, EMMYLAW PORTIA MAGALLANO
16777 TIZON, JAY-BOY MARABULAS
16778 TOBELLO, ALUDINA PONCE
16779 TOBIAS, IRENE CASIO
16780 TOBIO, EPHRA JOY PALAHANG
16781 TOBONGBANUA, CATHERINE ERDAJE
16782 TOCA, MARY JUNE CHRISTE ECAL
16783 TOCAO, DEBORAH SHEILA OLEDAN
16784 TOCO, MARLYN JUGUILON
16785 TOGADO, MARRY JOY BERONIA
16786 TOGLE, ROSE ANJIL BICADA
16787 TOGONON, IVY AMAMANGPANG
16788 TOGÑO, JOANNE MARIE BANSAGAN
16789 TOLDO, MAMER BASON
16790 TOLEDO, DIANA TANAMOR
16791 TOLEDO, GERALD JUNGCO
16792 TOLEDO, HUBERT ARNEJO
16793 TOLENTINO, AERON JOSEPH CRUZ
16794 TOLENTINO, AIZA LIEZ MANGAHAS
16795 TOLENTINO, CARMELYNE NERPIO
16796 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ANN CAMSON
16797 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA NEYPES
16798 TOLENTINO, COLEEN ALEXIS DIOQUINO
16799 TOLENTINO, DANIEL SAN CRUZ
16800 TOLENTINO, HERNANI REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:338 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 TOLENTINO, JAASIEL LAINE ABALOS
16802 TOLENTINO, JANICE PERJES
16803 TOLENTINO, JOBETH GUAZA
16804 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
16805 TOLENTINO, MAIDA VILLAMIN
16806 TOLENTINO, MARITESS TENDENCIA
16807 TOLENTINO, MELODY RAMOS
16808 TOLENTINO, MYRAH SANQUINA
16809 TOLENTINO, NEIL VINCENT ALALAN
16810 TOLENTINO, QUMAR JESSIE TENEZA
16811 TOLENTINO, SARAH JANE
16812 TOLENTINO, VANESA OPIANA
16813 TOLERAN, MAE FLOR NACARIO
16814 TOLERO, APRIL MAE SABACAHAY
16815 TOLERO, GLENN MARK DIABELOS
16816 TOLIBAO, REGINE OBOTA
16817 TOLIBAS, MICHAEL JAMES LAO
16818 TOLIN, JASMINE BAETIONG
16819 TOLING, RUEL DUABAN
16820 TOLINGAN, KATHERINE ESCALONA
16821 TOLLEDO, NADENE IMEE TAYO
16822 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE GLORINA GENETE
16823 TOLOSA, JONEL BEÑEGAS
16824 TOLOSA, MERLY BORJAL
16825 TOLOSA, RENCELLE MINOR
16826 TOMA, MOCMINA ESTRADA
16827 TOMAS, ANNE GACU
16828 TOMAS, BRYAN BALANO
16829 TOMAS, GENVIE SUMALINOG
16830 TOMAS, JOVENCIO LEGAWEN
16831 TOMAS, MARJORIE CAIBIO
16832 TOMATAO, HANZEN DAGUPLO
16833 TOMBOC, VANESSA JOY LAMAYO
16834 TOME, JAYCEE MAE TUAZON
16835 TOME, MARIBEL ALCALDE
16836 TOME, MAYJORIE SAMONTE
16837 TOME, VINA VERDADERO
16838 TOMO, SHERYL DE LEON
16839 TOMON, LEAH AÑEGA
16840 TOMONAS, HONEY LOU CURPUZ
16841 TOMONGTONG, LORETA PAEL
16842 TONATO, ANGELICA SUBERE
16843 TONDAG, ROMUEL ALCORIZA
16844 TONDARES, JOSE EDISON CALIBJO
16845 TONDO, VICTOR JR ATALIP
16846 TONGA, JOYIT NAZ
16847 TONGCO, MARIA LUZ ROSIMA
16848 TONGGA, ELOIDA GARLAN
16849 TONGOL, JANINE BERMUDEZ
16850 TOONG, CHENDY AMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:339 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 TOPACIO, HARLEN ALBINO
16852 TOPIA, MARIA GLENDA DELA CRUZ
16853 TOR, EMERLYN LIZARDO
16854 TORALBA, CHRISTIANE RAZO
16855 TORALDE, RAUL AVILA
16856 TORCELINO, LEA PAGAL
16857 TORIBIO, KASSANDRA DIAZ
16858 TORIBIO, LORRAINE DELA CRUZ
16859 TORIBIO, NIÑA GRACE PAALA
16860 TORINO, SARAH BELARMINO
16861 TORIO, ALVIN JAY SAGUN
16862 TORIO, ALYSSA ROSE VICTORIA
16863 TORIO, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
16864 TORIO, JASON LABRADOR
16865 TORIO, JO-ANN MENDOZA
16866 TORIO, KATHRENA SISON
16867 TORIO, LAUREINE ANGELICA SAGMIT
16868 TORIÑA, JESSAMINE DEMIAO
16869 TORMES, MELANIE LANUZO
16870 TORMIS, RODOLFO JR ROSELLO
16871 TOROY, RUEL KADUSALE
16872 TORQUATOR, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
16873 TORRALBA, PRINCESS ALEXANDRA MARIE CASTAÑEDA
16874 TORRE, DAMASO ROMANO
16875 TORRECAMPO, MA CHERRY DELA PEÑA
16876 TORREFIEL, ARNECITA DAÑO
16877 TORREGOSA, IVY LOUISE SARABOSING
16878 TORREGROSA, JOYCE BAUTISTA
16879 TORRELIZA, PAOLO VIANA
16880 TORREMAÑA, EVANGELINE ALAMARES
16881 TORREMOCHA, NORMAN TAMPOS
16882 TORRENTIRA, LEA ANN HIBALAY
16883 TORRENUEVA, APRIL MONA MAE VARGAS
16884 TORREON, JHON MARK DELA CRUZ
16885 TORREON, MA ALONA LASTIMADO
16886 TORREON, YONILYN TANSING
16887 TORREON, YORADYL ESCALADA
16888 TORRERO, JENNALYN AVELLANA
16889 TORRES, ALVIN CALLAO
16890 TORRES, COLLEEN CARYL LESLIE CORDENILLO
16891 TORRES, CRYSTAL JOY BIBANGCO
16892 TORRES, DAVE JANNO MORALES
16893 TORRES, FERMIN JR BARTAL
16894 TORRES, FRANCESCA SAÑGIL
16895 TORRES, GERALIN LUGTO
16896 TORRES, JEFFERSON VELARDE
16897 TORRES, JENNYLYN COMILLAS
16898 TORRES, JINKY ROMANO
16899 TORRES, JOAN TABORA
16900 TORRES, KEN ROBIN DELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:340 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 TORRES, MA CHRISTIA JOY MAMAWAG
16902 TORRES, MANILYN OGDOL
16903 TORRES, MARICRIS GIANAN
16904 TORRES, MARJORIE GARCIA
16905 TORRES, MIKEE ANNE SALCEDO
16906 TORRES, PAMELA BUENAFE
16907 TORRES, REGENE TINOY
16908 TORRES, REYNALD LENTIJA
16909 TORRES, RONALYN MACAPILI
16910 TORRES, SHARMAINE CALIXTO
16911 TORRES, ULY ROSE PALER
16912 TORRES, VIRGINIA HALILI
16913 TORREVILLAS, JONREY YAON
16914 TORZAR, RICHARD BAYAL
16915 TOSTON, ROWENA SILVERIO
16916 TOTANES, JOBERT RENS
16917 TOTAÑES, EMMANUEL PERDIZ
16918 TOTING, FELLY MAY BELTRAN
16919 TOTO, ROSE MARIE PELAYRE
16920 TOYLO, MELCHOR DAGANDAN
16921 TRABAJO, MARY JANE CORPORAL
16922 TRABUCON, JEROME AGUSTIN
16923 TRAGO, LYN MARIE JUYAD
16924 TRAGURA, RICHEL LATINA
16925 TRAJANO, ROBERT BALMONTE
16926 TRANGIA, LIEZEL DALIMOT
16927 TRANGIA, VIRGINIA II OLIVA
16928 TRASES, EDDIE PADRILLAN
16929 TRASMANAS, MA KRISTINA ORTIZ
16930 TRAYA, MARY ANN ESTORGIO
16931 TRAZONA, ARDELYN LIMPANGOG
16932 TRAZONA, MARIA CECILLE GIDARO
16933 TRESTIZA, LOVELY GRACE TARROSA
16934 TRIA, DAISY SAPO
16935 TRIA, HAZEL MANOGUID
16936 TRIBO, IRA HOPE GAJETE
16937 TRILLANA, AIZA GALANG
16938 TRIMIDAL, RITCHEL DAYUDAY
16939 TRINIDAD, ANDREANA BEATRIZ AYAG
16940 TRINIDAD, CARMELA FLORES
16941 TRINIDAD, DARREL JAY BULUSAN
16942 TRINIDAD, ERIKA RODRIGUEZ
16943 TRINIDAD, EVAN EARL POLINAR
16944 TRINIDAD, GAY-ANN TAJARAN
16945 TRINIDAD, JOCELYN RESTUA
16946 TRINIDAD, LEODERUZ TEBIA
16947 TRINIDAD, MAUREEN BERNADETTE GERONA
16948 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE VICENTA DANAO
16949 TRINIDAD, ZARAH JANE
16950 TRINIDAD, ZEUS ATHENEE REDOBLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:341 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 TRIPULCA, TRUBADOR JR MARINDA
16952 TRIUMFANTE, RHANJA SARMIENTO
16953 TROGO, MARITES ORANTE
16954 TROGON, MARINETTE QUIRINO
16955 TRONO, YIBEST CLAPIS
16956 TROPICALES, JESSIE JAMES FEDERIZO
16957 TROYO, JOAN AMEN
16958 TROYO, SARALEE DEYNA NODADO
16959 TUAL, AMY ARELLANO
16960 TUALE, YLLA MAE JUTAY
16961 TUANG, ROSEMARIE BALTAZAR
16962 TUANG, SHIELA MAE OLIMPO
16963 TUARES, MARK ALVIN CEJAR
16964 TUAZON, REGGIE TINDUGAN
16965 TUBA-ON, MARYBI ARNIGO
16966 TUBADEZA, JINKY JENNY JOY ALCID
16967 TUBAGA, HANNAH MEJARO
16968 TUBAL, JASHIEL JADE PEPITO
16969 TUBAL, MAYLENE FRESCO
16970 TUBALE, MARY GRACE TURALDE
16971 TUBALLAS, MARILOU CRISOSTOMO
16972 TUBAN, CARMELA QUINTO
16973 TUBAN, RACHEL MEDINA
16974 TUBIANO, ANJENETTE VALMORIA
16975 TUBIANO, GRETCHEN AISA TOLEDO
16976 TUBIANOSA, JEMLAH HERRERA
16977 TUBIDA, ERICA BALDERAS
16978 TUBIG, JINKY LOZANO
16979 TUBIGAN, PRECIOUS ELAINE DICHOSA
16980 TUBIO, RONALD JR SUGITARIOS
16981 TUBO, ERIC DELOS REYES
16982 TUBO, JAMES LEE-OWEN BELTRAN
16983 TUBOG, ROLYNE VICENTE
16984 TUBORO, KRESTEL JOY CUEVA
16985 TUD, DANIEL ATREGENIO
16986 TUDIO, GLYZA DEENA ROSAL
16987 TUDIO, JUDILUZ GAMAO
16988 TUDLONG, LYDIA MAY TELAGEN
16989 TUGADE, FLORIDA MORTEL
16990 TUGADE, VERNIE ROCHA
16991 TUGAHAN, JEANNIE MAY NIEGOS
16992 TUGAOEN, LEO ACOB
16993 TUGAY, SHEEN DEMI BAGONGON
16994 TUGONON, KRISTINE APRIL TALEON
16995 TUIBEO, MA ROUA MIONES
16996 TUIBEO, MELODY IBARDALOZA
16997 TUIBUEN, FRANCO JR SONEJA
16998 TUIBUEN, SHIELA KRIS CABANALAN
16999 TULABING, JESSYLE SUMIPAT
17000 TULABOT, VIRGINIA ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:342 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 TULAGAN, AILEEN LUCIDO
17002 TULIAO, CHARLESTONE OLIVER
17003 TULIAO, JESSIE JR LASAM
17004 TULIAO, JOSEPHINE ENDOZO
17005 TULIAO, ROBIN DARWIN BATUGAL
17006 TULING, DONESA LAYON
17007 TULING, LUMER CAGO
17008 TULIO, JESSICA BOCA
17009 TULIO, VENUS CAWAYAN
17010 TULLO, FRANCIS KRISTIAN TENA
17011 TULLO, RAZEL CHRISTINE ARNAIZ
17012 TUMABIENE, CHERRY MAY BUENVIAJE
17013 TUMAGOY, SHERIE MICHAELENE ABEJAR
17014 TUMAKAY, MARY ANNE BIOC
17015 TUMALA, DON ARCHIAS AARON DOTAROT
17016 TUMALA, MARIVIC CEPE
17017 TUMALIN, MARY JADE OPALSA
17018 TUMALIUAN, JENNY BAUTISTA
17019 TUMAMAC, MARIA CELESTE NOYA
17020 TUMAMAO, HONEY GRACE ILAYAT
17021 TUMAMPOS, ANGEL JR LOMARDA
17022 TUMANENG, CATERINA PONIENTE
17023 TUMANGUIL, MARY ANN TULAWAN
17024 TUMAPON, GRICHEN YANO
17025 TUMBADO, JOY BALATON
17026 TUMBAGA, JASLY CESPEDES
17027 TUMLOS, JAMES BIE
17028 TUMLOS, JOENIFER BOLIVAR
17029 TUMOLIN, AILYN CASTILLO
17030 TUMOLVA, PRINCESS JEMMA BALAYAN
17031 TUMONOG, LEMUEL TUPAS
17032 TUMULAK, ANA MARIE LIMOSNERO
17033 TUMULAK, MARIANNE JADE SODIJANA
17034 TUNAYAN, AFRIL ROSE MODESTO
17035 TUNGKAY, HAYDE TIBAN
17036 TUNGPALAN, ALONA SATURNINO
17037 TUPAS, JULIE ANN HISARZA
17038 TUPAS, KATRINA EMILY LANGOMEZ
17039 TUPAS, MARY GRACE CAPUYAN
17040 TUPAS, RECHEL CABANOG
17041 TUPAZ, JANICE REALIN
17042 TUPEÑO, LORELEI DELGADO
17043 TUPINO, JULIVE BELIGOLO
17044 TUPPIL, LENDL KAY BELISANO
17045 TURA, MYRA CHICA
17046 TURALES, DILISINIA SALVEJO
17047 TURAO, CHERYL DUMPIT
17048 TURBANADA, MARINEL MENDOZA
17049 TURCOLAS, AILEEN DOCIL
17050 TURIJA, DOLLY SANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:343 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TURINGAN, FLOR MARIE DE ASIS
17052 TURINGAN, LANIE MARANION
17053 TURLA, JESEL CALEON
17054 TURLA, MA PRINCESS HECHONA
17055 TURNOS, BILLO DUAZO
17056 TURQUEZA, EMIL JOEY BULAN
17057 TURTOGA, JENEBETH AUXTERO
17058 TURTOSA, MARIA CRISTINA FRANCIA
17059 TUSCANO, LORLIE JANYN BERNALES
17060 TUSCANO, VALERIE JO TENEZA
17061 TUSO, CATHERINE HERUELA
17062 TUVILLA, ROSELYN VALEROS
17063 TUYOR, JARAH VALLECERA
17064 TUYOR, NAOMI VALLECERA
17065 TUÑACAO, JECIL NOVAL
17066 TUÑACAO, ROSE MAE TEVES
17067 TUÑACAO, ROSE-ANN CUESTA
17068 TUÑACAO, SONIA TIMARIO
17069 TUÑACAO, WILVIE CARAWANA
17070 TYQUICO, LINDA LLANERA



Comments or suggestions about "" is important to us, you may share it by using the comment box below.