Advertisement

LET Results Secondary Level Passers (March 2015) - M – N – O – P

All takers of LET March 2015 for Secondary level with surname M – N – O – P, can now access this page to help you find the list of passers of Licensure Examination for Teachers (March 2015).

LET Results Secondary Level Passers (March 2015) - M – N – O – P

PRC said, the results of examination with respect to eleven (11) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

PRC also said that the dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

10305 MA, EDUARDO JR BARTOLO
10306 MAADIL, NURHANI TABADA
10307 MAALA, JULIUS CAESAR ERNI
10308 MAAS, JOWIE HERNANDEZ
10309 MAAÑO, MARGARET RODILLAS
10310 MABAET, LETECIA CAROSCOS
10311 MABAG, JAYSON
10312 MABAGOS, ISAGANI JR DE LEON
10313 MABAIT, MERLAND ALVAREZ
10314 MABALE, NORDELYN SOMBRIO
10315 MABALOT, LUZ MELINDA BALUSO
10316 MABANAG, JOHN MARK VILLASOLA
10317 MABANAG, LYKA MIER
10318 MABANGUE, THESALONIKA NOBLEZA
10319 MABANSAG, RONNEL MABINGNAY
10320 MABAQUIAO, MAE ONGAN
10321 MABASA, MAY DOMINGO
10322 MABATAS, MARIA JESSICA CHAVEZ
10323 MABAYA, JHASMIA CIRBO
10324 MABAYLAN, SHIRLEY DOMINGO
10325 MABBORANG, MELINDA BAQUIRAN
10326 MABBORANG, ROSALIA DELA CRUZ
10327 MABILIN, HAZEL MAE SUELA
10328 MABILOG, CATHERINE VALENCIA
10329 MABILOG, JOANNA CAMILLE YAPAN
10330 MABINI, KAREN JOY JAIME
10331 MABINI, MELGIN TABORNAL
10332 MABUTE, ASHRIL CAMOLISTA
10333 MABUTI, EVELYN DIONISIO
10334 MACAARIG, SITTIEHANAN MINOMBAO
10335 MACABABBAD, ARNEL MAGORA
10336 MACABABBAD, EVANGELINE GAZMEN
10337 MACABABBAD, JOAN FLOJO
10338 MACABAGUL, ELMER MANSUETO
10339 MACABAGUL, HAFIZAH MANSUETO
10340 MACABALLUG, DIANNA JOYCE CARAGGAYAN
10341 MACABANDING, ZOBAIDA COBRA
10342 MACABENTA, ANALYN PIANGCO
10343 MACABENTA, BRIAN ANTIOQUIA
10344 MACABINGKIL, ELSA ALVARADO
10345 MACABIO, SHIRLEY HUAVAS
10346 MACABODBOD, JOSIE MAE LIANTO
10347 MACABUAG, AILENE REYES
10348 MACABUAT, ALANIAH SULTAN
10349 MACABUHAY, ROILAN MAPE
10350 MACADANGDANG, RUTH JOY PEROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:209 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 MACADATO, SAMIRA DISOMANGCOP
10352 MACAGAAN, RAIHANIE SARIPAADIL
10353 MACAHIG, MARITES QUITANE
10354 MACAHILIG, MAY-ANN ESCALONA
10355 MACAHIYA, ERLIE DONNA MANALO
10356 MACAILAO, BERNADETH BANSALE
10357 MACAILING, REYNOLD PONDALES
10358 MACALALAD, CRIS SHEIL YU
10359 MACALALAD, JOEL LUISTRO
10360 MACALALAG, LUCELLE MARIE MAKABENTA
10361 MACALALAG, NERISSA FAMI
10362 MACALAM, JENNIFER EMEJAS
10363 MACALAM, NOEL ALMONTERO
10364 MACALE, JEZREL PRINCIPE
10365 MACALE, JONATHAN ESTILON
10366 MACALINAO, BRYAN PACAÑA
10367 MACALINAO, DELVIE GEM GAMMAD
10368 MACALINAO, MAENARD MURILLO
10369 MACALINDONG, SHARON ABEGAIL VILLAFUERTE
10370 MACALINO, ANNE MONNETTE GOMEZ
10371 MACALIPAY, LORENA
10372 MACALISANG, ALVIN BAUTISTA
10373 MACALISANG, ARIAN JAYA
10374 MACALISANG, KENT MABALA
10375 MACALOS, ROWENA LIWAGON
10376 MACALOS, SHEENA ALCANTARA
10377 MACALUTAS, ERLINDA TALLE
10378 MACALUTAS, HONEY CLAIRE SANCHEZ
10379 MACAMPAO, CHRISTINE GUMAMPON
10380 MACANANG, CHERRY LYN ROSLYN
10381 MACANAS, ARLYN LASTIMOSA
10382 MACANDA, LEILANI SALAZAR
10383 MACANDILI, VEDA JOYCE BALONZO
10384 MACANTAN, RAMONITO JR GELACIO
10385 MACAPAGAL, CHARMAINE BALBAS
10386 MACAPAGAL, KATHLEEN NUNAG
10387 MACAPAGAL, MARGIE BAYANI
10388 MACAPAGAL, MARK VILCHES
10389 MACAPAGAL, MICHELLE RAPIS
10390 MACAPAGAO, KENNETH LACBAYEN
10391 MACAPAGAT, RUBILYN LAGPAC
10392 MACAPALLAG, LERMA CABACUNGAN
10393 MACAPANAS, JOEBY ZABALLERO
10394 MACAPAS, RENATO JR LOREGA
10395 MACAPASIR, NAJER MAGUIDALA
10396 MACAPIA, FRISSIAN CATAGGATAN
10397 MACAPIA, JANET HERNANDEZ
10398 MACAPILI, CHARMAE ALFARO
10399 MACAPILI, PHOEBE INDUSTRIA
10400 MACAPODI, SITTIE AISAH BUYOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:210 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 MACAPUGAS, ANTHONY SICAT
10402 MACARAEG, CLAIRE PACIS
10403 MACARAIG, ANALYN PEÑALOZA
10404 MACARAIG, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
10405 MACARANAS, JOHN JORDAN TIMPUG
10406 MACARARAÑGA, DAISAY ABILONG
10407 MACARASIG, JESSICA MENDOZA
10408 MACARILAY, ROBIN SANTOS
10409 MACARIO, ANN CATHERINE ZAFRA
10410 MACARIO, GLEN MARK BAUTISTA
10411 MACARON, MAC KINRO KINDOM
10412 MACASADDU, JULIET BRUNO
10413 MACASASA, NORMILA MACADAAG
10414 MACASAWANG, JEHANIE MAY ADER
10415 MACASERO, KEVIN MEL TALLEDO
10416 MACASINAG, ELLA MAE PEROL
10417 MACASINAG, ERMALANE MONILLA
10418 MACASINAG, ZENAH SABALBORO
10419 MACASIPOT, ALAISA BUAT
10420 MACASOJOT, JENNY OLIQUIANO
10421 MACASPAC, RONNALYN SETENTA
10422 MACATANA, JOCELYN SUPETER
10423 MACATANGAY, ARBY LOISE ALMONIA
10424 MACATANGAY, ODESSA DRIZ
10425 MACATANGCAL, SALIC ABDUL NASSER CAJOBE
10426 MACATANONG, DONNALEE DAWN MONTEFALCON
10427 MACATIGOS, KARMEL ARNAEZ
10428 MACATIMPAG, ROSIL ODUYA
10429 MACATUGOB, FRANCISCO PORTE
10430 MACAUMBAO, JAMIL IBRAHIM
10431 MACAWILE, GERLIE MANUCAY
10432 MACAWILI, ALEX
10433 MACAYAN, ELIJAH JOE DE JESUS
10434 MACAYAN, HAZEL MAE RAGUINDIN
10435 MACAYAN, MELZA RIEGO
10436 MACAZO, CHARLENE MAE ESTEBAN
10437 MACERIANO, GIAN CESAR GABILAN
10438 MACHA, HARVEY QUIAMZON
10439 MACHADO, JULIUS RESURRECCION
10440 MACHAN, MARY GRAPES FRANCISCO
10441 MACHATE, ZOSIMO JAY JR ABELLA
10442 MACINAS, RONALD CASULLA
10443 MACKNO, RACMAH SHIEK
10444 MACMOD, FARHANAH MINODAR
10445 MACOCO, BLESSING VIZCARRA
10446 MACUD, CAIRONIA DIMA
10447 MACUJA, JOANN CAPACIO
10448 MACUTAY, SHERYLL MARIANO
10449 MADANLO, KRISTI LONGYAPON
10450 MADARCOS, JERVIS SERNADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:211 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 MADDELA, MICHELLE ABAINZA
10452 MADEJA, ANNY ROSE POMPAC
10453 MADEJA, CRIOLE BERGONIO
10454 MADELO, DEARSHON SARANCIAL
10455 MADELO, MADEL FERNANDEZ
10456 MADERA, CATHERINE SARAGENA
10457 MADERA, DELIA RODRIGUEZ
10458 MADERA, DYESECA
10459 MADERA, MARY JEAN JALIMAO
10460 MADID, JAMALIAH CARNAIN
10461 MADIJANON, ERLINDA BESAGAS
10462 MADLANGSAKAY, REYMARC CAYANAN
10463 MADLAO, FERDINAND PAROCHA
10464 MADRA, ALLAN JAY FORMILOS
10465 MADRASO, ROBERT BERJUEGA
10466 MADRAZO, DHAREL SINGSON
10467 MADREDIJO, LOUIE MANALO
10468 MADRIAGA, CARLO MARK RESPITO
10469 MADRIAGA, RACHELLE ANTOLIN
10470 MADRIAGA, RUTH MARIGONDON
10471 MADRID, BENJIE MENDOZA
10472 MADRID, EULA JADE FILLARTOS
10473 MADRID, GLADIES OLONAN
10474 MADRIDEJOS, ROSABEL YAYA
10475 MADRIGAL, MELANIE SANTOS
10476 MADRILEJO, LISSETTE ANNE BENLIRO
10477 MADRILEJOS, MARIA CHARMINE VILLANUEVA
10478 MADRONERO, AIZA JEAN REVELO
10479 MADRONERO, JANINE VELASCO
10480 MADRONERO, JASON MAESTRE
10481 MAESTRADO, KARL SALIPONG
10482 MAG-USARA, ARNEL PUQUIZ
10483 MAG-USARA, RAQUEL CLAUS
10484 MAGA, MAUREEN JOY CASTA
10485 MAGADIA, MARY GRACE VILLOCILLO
10486 MAGADIA, RONALYN DALITA
10487 MAGALAMAN, MARIANNE ABAN
10488 MAGALANG, JEBEH LABAN
10489 MAGALING, ELAINE GLADYS VICENTE
10490 MAGALING, JOHN PAUL LAW
10491 MAGALLANES, MARIO ARSENAL
10492 MAGALLANES, MERCEDITA LABUAN
10493 MAGALLON, PATRICK AVISO
10494 MAGALONA, CHARMAINE LOISE CALANTOC
10495 MAGALONA, ESTER BALANG
10496 MAGALONA, JOSEPH LOSERIAGA
10497 MAGALONA, RENILIE MANJARES
10498 MAGAN, JAENA ENCARNACION
10499 MAGANA, JED ROLLIE JOVELO
10500 MAGANDAM, JIMRIC MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:212 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 MAGANTE, MICHELLE PAJO
10502 MAGARANG, AISA DITUCALAN
10503 MAGARRO, MARGEREE GRACE POLICARPIO
10504 MAGAYANO, MELODY JOY BUNUAN
10505 MAGBAGO, LANNIENE YAMIT
10506 MAGBALITA, KRISTINE BACLUYA
10507 MAGBANUA, ANGELINE MAIZA
10508 MAGBANUA, DIVINE ANTONNETTE SOLEÑO
10509 MAGBANUA, DORIS MAE ASCUE
10510 MAGBANUA, EDWARD GENOGALING
10511 MAGBANUA, GENEDEE CALA-OR
10512 MAGBANUA, JINNY-VI JAMCO
10513 MAGBANUA, JOY REYZEL PALOMO
10514 MAGBANUA, KLARIBEL MENDANIA
10515 MAGBANUA, MARICEL TERANTE
10516 MAGBANUA, MAY PANES
10517 MAGBANUA, RENANTE JAVAREZ
10518 MAGBITANG, MARK MEDENILLA
10519 MAGBOJOS, ALMA ALCARAZ
10520 MAGBOJOS, MARIDEL CONTI
10521 MAGBOJOS, WRECHELLE HOPE AJOC
10522 MAGCALAYO, DAICE LICUP
10523 MAGCALING, DIVINA MARIE TALDO
10524 MAGCALING, MELQUISEDEC LANZUELA
10525 MAGCULANG, ROSE ANALYN HERNAEZ
10526 MAGDADARO, EVELIO LYN JUARIO
10527 MAGDADARO, RODEL CULLAMAT
10528 MAGDALENA, MARY GRACE STA MARIA
10529 MAGDALUYO, CHARLOTTE BOQUIRIN
10530 MAGDALUYO, RICHELLE MORTEL
10531 MAGDARAOG, HAZZLE ANN RAPSING
10532 MAGDARAOG, JANNETTE ESTANISLAO
10533 MAGDARAOG, JOSEPHINE IBAYAN
10534 MAGDARAOG, MALOU GAPUL
10535 MAGDARAOG, MARK ANTHONY OROBIA
10536 MAGDATO, LUCHELL ESCOBAR
10537 MAGDATO, ROMELETA ARMARIO
10538 MAGDAY, ARCHIE ANTONIO
10539 MAGDAY, IVY DUMAUA
10540 MAGDAYAO, FRANCIS CORPUS
10541 MAGDAYAO, JESSAH RHOSE GABASA
10542 MAGDAYO, SHEILLA MARIE STA CRUZ
10543 MAGDOG, NICEL ALBORO
10544 MAGDUA, MORRIS BERSALES
10545 MAGGAN, KAREN BELINGON
10546 MAGHANOY, STELLA PRADO
10547 MAGHARI, JOMILYN TABANO
10548 MAGHINAY, ALDRIN LIGO
10549 MAGHINAY, JENIFER TOREJAS
10550 MAGHINAY, MAR JOY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:213 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 MAGHIRANG, JHON JEWEL MALVEDA
10552 MAGISA, MINERVA SULIT
10553 MAGISA, NICA MARIE BUCAD
10554 MAGLABE, ALAIN JOSEPH NOCEDA
10555 MAGLAIN, ASIMAH SARAGONTING
10556 MAGLALANG, APPLE CASTRO
10557 MAGLALANG, JOHN EMMANUELLE SALVADOR
10558 MAGLALANG, LEAN HERNANDEZ
10559 MAGLALANG, SUSEL DEL ROSARIO
10560 MAGLANGIT, MARIE JOY SEROY
10561 MAGLANGIT, MARISSA PANES
10562 MAGLASANG, AILYN JOSEPH
10563 MAGLASANG, ELISHA RODRIGUEZ
10564 MAGLASANG, EUGENIO GOCELA
10565 MAGLASANG, RENE BOY ACUZAR
10566 MAGLASANG, STEFFANIE DIEGAS
10567 MAGLENTE, ERMA JESSAMINE FUENTES
10568 MAGLIA, GLENNIS DANGIWAN
10569 MAGLINAO, MANILYN MANGUIAT
10570 MAGLINTE, ANDRE YTING
10571 MAGLINTE, JOLITO UY
10572 MAGLINTE, VERGEL SUMAYA
10573 MAGLUYAN, GERALDINE PALERMO
10574 MAGNAAN, MARLOWE FAJARDO
10575 MAGNATE, JOSHUA HAYES MARTINEZ
10576 MAGNAYE, MARINA CARINGAL
10577 MAGNAYE, NERI JIA LIPAT
10578 MAGNO, ANNA SEBASTIAN
10579 MAGNO, GLADYS OLLERO
10580 MAGNO, IRISH FLORES
10581 MAGNO, JOHN CAMIL JULIAN
10582 MAGNO, JOHN PAOLO FLORES
10583 MAGNO, JONAH MARTINEZ
10584 MAGNO, JOSEFINA PARAYAOAN
10585 MAGNO, RIZZA JOY
10586 MAGO, JELIZA DE GUZMAN
10587 MAGO, RYAN DE LEON
10588 MAGOLLADO, JASTYNE DESCALSOTA
10589 MAGONCIA, REDIAN RAMALLA
10590 MAGONDACAN, JUNAIRAH MACAWARIS
10591 MAGPANTAY, FRANCIA POLEN
10592 MAGPATOC, AINA NAZARIO
10593 MAGPATOC, APPLE MALIN
10594 MAGPATOC, TESSIE SIBUNGA
10595 MAGPILE, ANA MARIE PADILLA
10596 MAGPILE, CHERRY ANN DE VILLA
10597 MAGRACIA, MARIBEL TIJADA
10598 MAGRAMO, ROSE JANE ABELINDE
10599 MAGRO, DULCE AMOR NARCISO
10600 MAGSANIDE, JUAQUINA CARNATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:214 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 MAGSINO, ERICKSON CASTROVERDE
10602 MAGSINO, HANA RUTH SARREAL
10603 MAGSINO, JOSEPH VILLA
10604 MAGSINO, MARIFE DABU
10605 MAGSINO, RECHELLE PEREÑA
10606 MAGSINO, ZABRINA BACOR
10607 MAGSIPOC, CHERRY JEAN FALLA
10608 MAGSIPOC, MIRARD ALVARADO
10609 MAGSISI, NOEMI REYES
10610 MAGTAGAD, ROSMINDA BAUSING
10611 MAGTAHAS, MARIA ELEOFE MELGAR
10612 MAGTALAS, AURICEL NAZARIO
10613 MAGTANONG, LIZA MARIE SANTOS
10614 MAGTIBAY, EVA PEREZ
10615 MAGTIBAY, SHEENA MEDINA
10616 MAGTIRA, MARICEL DE CASTRO
10617 MAGTUBO, DELMA JOIE DELEON
10618 MAGUAD, ESMERIO II TONOGAN
10619 MAGUAD, MA ALYSSIA AGUSTIN
10620 MAGUAD, TERRY BEL MONTILLA
10621 MAGUID, AIZA ABTAHI
10622 MAGUID, NORALYN ABDULKARIM
10623 MAGUIGAD, JACKIELYN TUMANGUIL
10624 MAGULIANO, IRENE BINAG
10625 MAGUNDAG, QUINEE MAARA ARANCES
10626 MAGUSARA, DARYL DATOY
10627 MAGUSIB, ROMNICK DATUL
10628 MAHAGUAY, MARVIN WAMIL
10629 MAHAYAG, MERRYLORD ALMANZONE
10630 MAHINAY, AGNES BALU-AN
10631 MAHINAY, GINA BACONG
10632 MAHINAY, JOHN ANDREW ASCAÑO
10633 MAHINAY, JOSE REY CASTIGADOR
10634 MAHINAY, LEAN CALO
10635 MAHINAY, NARCELET ENOPIA
10636 MAHINAY, PRINCESS ENECILLO
10637 MAHINAY, ROUCEL LANGUB
10638 MAHMOD, JOHAYRA DITUCALAN
10639 MAHUMOT, AIVAN CATIPAY
10640 MAHUSAY, LAIZA GUARDIARIO
10641 MAHUSAY, MARJONLIEN ABAYON
10642 MAHUSAY, RHOEL BAYLOSIS
10643 MAHUSAY, SHERLYN BUHAYAN
10644 MAIGUE, ELLA JEAN CARPIO
10645 MAILEG, MARIA DOLORES LINCO
10646 MAIN, DANIA ZULAICA
10647 MAINA, JULIE INABLAN
10648 MAINIT, JAYFORD JUMALON
10649 MAINIT, VERNALYN CALO
10650 MAIQUEZ, MAICA SUMAGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:215 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 MAIT, JEREMAE IGLESIA
10652 MAIWAT, RUEL VILLAGOMEZ
10653 MAIZ, BERNADETTE RODEO
10654 MAIZ, LESLIE CASTRO
10655 MAIZO, MAY JOY NUEVOS
10656 MAJADAS, ANA GRACE HAPA
10657 MAJADILLAS, IRENE LLAGAS
10658 MAJADUCON, JONAH JERUSALEM
10659 MAJAROCON, ANA MARIE CIELO RECOSUSA
10660 MAJARUCON, ROSALIND VILLANUEVA
10661 MAJERANO, DANIM RAVINA
10662 MAKALAY, RUHANA SANGKI
10663 MAKARUNGGALA, DITANY LUAGUE
10664 MAKASIAR, MARISSA VISAGAS
10665 MAKIL, JULIE ANNE BOTACION
10666 MAKILING, AMELYN MESIONA
10667 MAKILING, KAREN RAMA
10668 MAKINANO, LEONID ESPINOSA
10669 MAKINANO, NOEME AMBUT
10670 MAKINANO, TICHIE BERNIDO
10671 MALA, SITTY ASMAH PANANDIGAN
10672 MALABAD, BRYAN IAN ABARCA
10673 MALABAG, GLENN HARRIET LABRO
10674 MALABAG, KERWIN JOHN PALATTAO
10675 MALABAGO, JOSEPHINE BUSTAMANTE
10676 MALABANAN, ARNIE ROUELLE VILELA
10677 MALABARBAS, LORENZO JR MENDIJAR
10678 MALABI, CHRISTINE MAE APOSTOL
10679 MALABRIGO, MARY CRIS GRAFIL
10680 MALACAD, REMY ROSE PACOLOR
10681 MALACAPAY, MARY JANE GOMEZ
10682 MALANA, JOAN DOLADO
10683 MALANA, RHENA JAY ELCARTE
10684 MALANG, JAN RYAN VILLANUEVA
10685 MALANOG, ARDEL SALURIO
10686 MALAPAYA, JENIE IBAÑEZ
10687 MALARAYAP, ANNA KATHERINE CAÑAVERAL
10688 MALAREJES, SATURNINO JR MACABUDBUD
10689 MALASA, LEO BAYOT
10690 MALATE, JOCELYN MADRONA
10691 MALAWANI, AJREE DUCOL
10692 MALAWANI, AYNEE DUCOL
10693 MALAYO, CHARISSE REPOLLO
10694 MALAYO, METOSALEM SANGRIO
10695 MALAYO, MINSTREL SANGRIO
10696 MALAZARTE, RACQUEL TAJANTAJAN
10697 MALBAS, MARITES MENGULLO
10698 MALBATAAN, GLENELLE EUNICE BATION
10699 MALBOG, JOEMARIE YUTENGCO
10700 MALDA, NIMFA AGRAVANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:216 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 MALEJANA, MAY-ANN MORGA
10702 MALENAB, CHARLIVIC UMAYAM
10703 MALENAB, MYLENE ALLUAD
10704 MALGAPO, CHERRY ROSE TOBIAS
10705 MALGARIO, MARIZA TOLEDO
10706 MALIC, MARIEL JANE DE LA PUERTA
10707 MALICAY, ANNALYN TABIOSA
10708 MALICAY, MARK ALVIN LOBITOS
10709 MALICAY, SALEM DAHUNAN
10710 MALICDEM, HAZEL JANE OCRAY
10711 MALICDEM, MARY ANN RIVATORES
10712 MALICLIC, DECIREE LUSTRE
10713 MALIFICIADO, ELVIE BUSCAR
10714 MALIG, SHARA JOY CANLAS
10715 MALIG-ON, MARYCRIS CANDA
10716 MALIGRO, FELY JOY LAPIZ
10717 MALIGRO, JOSE JULY SANGCOM
10718 MALIGRO, RAIZA LEGARA
10719 MALIHAN, JOHN ERICK MAGNAYE
10720 MALIK, NORFATHMA ABDULGAFFUR
10721 MALINAO, ANTONETTE SABIDO
10722 MALINAO, CHARLOTTE ALVEZ
10723 MALINAO, JOEL MAGLENTE
10724 MALINAO, JULIETA BAYER
10725 MALINAO, METCHELYN DUMAHIL
10726 MALINGIN, AMABEL QUIBUYEN
10727 MALIT, BIENVENIDO VISITA
10728 MALITOD, NETTESY CHUMAYO
10729 MALIWANAG, JOHN EDWARD LORENZANA
10730 MALIWANAG, LINALENN SALAZAR
10731 MALLANAO, ROSELYN PENUS
10732 MALLAREZ, MA JERADEL ANINO
10733 MALLARI, CLYDE GADDI
10734 MALLARI, JOHN CARLO ROMERO
10735 MALLARI, JOHN ROBY ROSETE
10736 MALLARI, JOY CERBITO
10737 MALLARI, KENVERLY NATIVIDAD
10738 MALLARI, MARIVIC BITUIN
10739 MALLARI, MARY JANE INOSANTO
10740 MALLARI, ROWENA LARRACAS
10741 MALLARI, SHARMAINE PINEDA
10742 MALLARI, SUSETTE MENDIOLA
10743 MALLILLIN, MA ERICA PACITA FLORES
10744 MALLILLIN, NIÑO BANCUD
10745 MALLILLIN, VANESSA MACABABBAD
10746 MALLO, CHRISTIE ANN JULIET
10747 MALLO, FATIMA LAPIDEZ
10748 MALLO, JEANILYN GARCE
10749 MALLORCA, MAVIE JOY PINEDA
10750 MALOLES, GIAN SAN GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:217 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 MALOLOY-ON, CESAR JR DACIA
10752 MALON, MARITES PALANAS
10753 MALONES, CHARLIN GREES ABECIA
10754 MALONES, JHECEL RECLUSADO
10755 MALONES, JONA JANE BESARES
10756 MALONG, JOAN BERNADETTE MUNAR
10757 MALONGA, CAROLYN PARENTELA
10758 MALONZO, CHARMIE MAMANGUN
10759 MALSI, JESICA SAQUING
10760 MALTIZO, CHERY ANN MANDING
10761 MALUBAG, MILKY ANN TORRES
10762 MALUBAY, DIANNE MARIE OPEÑA
10763 MALUBAY, MARIEFE DIZON
10764 MALUBAY, MARY GRACE PATLINGRAO
10765 MALUBAY, MAUREEN MORALES
10766 MALUBAY, YVONNE GLEN YONGCO
10767 MALUGAO, LADY JANE LAPAD
10768 MALUNES, PEDRO ANDAYA
10769 MALUNES, RODGENE LEPROSO
10770 MALUSAY, GEMMA BALURAN
10771 MALUYA, BEBETH PEPITO
10772 MALVIZO, ROCHELLE MAE TACLINDO
10773 MAMA-ACAN, AMEL PAUDAC
10774 MAMABA, RICHELLE ANN TAGANAS
10775 MAMACLAY, ARDEE ROBILLOS
10776 MAMACOL, SAIMAH PANGCATAN
10777 MAMADRA, DIANA LUBALANG
10778 MAMANG, HARVEY MAGHANOY
10779 MAMANGUN, JANELA APO
10780 MAMARAN, MERLY BOLASTIG
10781 MAMILIC, KRISSA NICOLE BANGUIT
10782 MAMING, JONALI SOLO
10783 MAMINTA, GLYNESS RAMOS
10784 MAMINTAL, ALIMODING MANGGIS
10785 MAMMAH, ABDULJABAR RADJAIL
10786 MAMOLANG, JESSA JABINIGAY
10787 MAMON, CYDISSE TOMELDAN
10788 MAMPOLINO, LEE CHRISTIAN LYLE SULLIVAN
10789 MAMUGAY, NERISSA DE GUZMAN
10790 MAN-ON, JAY PEE EBORDA
10791 MAN-ON, PRODEL EBORDA
10792 MANA-AY, LEONIL DEOCAMPO
10793 MANABAT, ANDREW CANLAS
10794 MANABAT, EHLME JANE ALGUNO
10795 MANABAT, EZRA JAN BIAS
10796 MANABAT, JEWELL ANN PAEZ
10797 MANACIO, VIRGILIO JR ROLLOQUE
10798 MANAGDAG, JOE PETER ESTEBAN
10799 MANAGUELOD, IRENE JOY LUCAS
10800 MANAHAN, ANGELLI GRACE CABAÑELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:218 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 MANAHAN, GIL LOPEZ
10802 MANAHAN, GLORIAN SAN PEDRO
10803 MANAHAN, KRISSA CABAÑELEZ
10804 MANAHAN, MARIA KRISTINA TAULE
10805 MANALANG, CATHRINEFE DELA ROSA
10806 MANALANG, KAREN ARVEE ROQUE
10807 MANALANSAN, JULIUS LAZARTE
10808 MANALASTAS, LIEZETH AGUILAR
10809 MANALILI, BERNABE JR LAMPANO
10810 MANALILI, MARICRIS YALONG
10811 MANALILI, VICTOR PADILLA
10812 MANALINDING, BAIRONA CABANGIBANG
10813 MANALO, ALLAINE RONQUILLO
10814 MANALO, CARYL PASTORES
10815 MANALO, CINDYRELLA SANTOS
10816 MANALO, DAISY NEOR
10817 MANALO, HONEYLETTE MANZO
10818 MANALO, JEFFREY LAPU-LAPU
10819 MANALO, JOAN OJARA ABLING
10820 MANALO, KAREN BANSIL
10821 MANALO, MARI ZAPANTA
10822 MANALO, MELANIE SACRAMENTO
10823 MANALO, MYLYN PURI
10824 MANALO, MYRA ACUZAR
10825 MANALO, ONEILLE GUPIT
10826 MANALO, RICHARD OLAN
10827 MANALO, RODELIA BARRADAS
10828 MANALON, ANGELITA YARRA
10829 MANALOTO, CHRISTIAN BERNARDO
10830 MANALOTO, MA LISSA LEGASPI
10831 MANAMTAM, FERNAND CORRAL
10832 MANANGAN, ELLA DACOCOS
10833 MANANGAN, JAY JAY DURUIN
10834 MANANGDANG, DONNEL BALLADA
10835 MANANGKILA, IRESH GONZAGA
10836 MANANGO, BABYJANE ANAVE
10837 MANANSALA, AUMI
10838 MANANSALA, DAWN MAY CAGUNTAS
10839 MANANSALA, EMERLYN GERERO
10840 MANANSALA, FAITH MIJARES
10841 MANANSALA, MA ANDREA DIAZ
10842 MANANSALA, RODY JUN CONCEPCION
10843 MANANTAN, BEN ANDRADE
10844 MANANTAN, LIGAYA ASTO
10845 MANAO, AIZA PAYONGA
10846 MANAOG, JESSICA ADANO
10847 MANAOG, ROELLE ESQUEJO
10848 MANAOIS, CHRISTY SAYAN
10849 MANAS, NORHANA CATONG
10850 MANAS, SABRE CATONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:219 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 MANATAD, TWINKLE GEM JUMAWAN
10852 MANCAO, ROHANY JUGO
10853 MANCELITA, JANICE TALABOC
10854 MANCENIDO, KRISTINE JOY VER
10855 MANCERA, NELIA LLANTOS
10856 MANCERAS, AIMIE ALBATERA
10857 MANCHOS, ROSE ANN JEREZ
10858 MANCILLA, JASPER NIONES
10859 MANCILLA, JENNYLYN PIGATE
10860 MANCIO, DEXTER LADAO
10861 MANDAC, ROSE ANN DE LEON
10862 MANDAFE, LORRAINE TACAY
10863 MANDALIHAN, FLORIAN PEDERNAL
10864 MANDALUPA, RENIA ENRIQUEZ
10865 MANDANGAN, POTRE JOHANNA TAHA
10866 MANDAP, ROMEO SUPAN
10867 MANDAPAT, SHIRLENE DOMENDEN
10868 MANDRAS, LAWRENCE DENOY
10869 MANDREZA, ROBEL REGULADO
10870 MANDRILLA, ILYN LAURENTE
10871 MANDRIQUE, JOWELL MACARAIG
10872 MANEGOS, GEBSON EDVIL PACINCIA
10873 MANEJA, ELEAZAR BAGAIPO
10874 MANEJA, MICHELLE PEREZ
10875 MANERA, GLENY ANDAYA
10876 MANERO, JOEVANIE SUBTENIENTE
10877 MANESE, GILZEN NIÑO REGIS
10878 MANESE, SANDRA NIVERA
10879 MANGA, MARWIN TAYOYO
10880 MANGABA, LERNA MAPAYE
10881 MANGABAT, JELLIE GUEVARRA
10882 MANGAHAS, ERICKA MAE BAYONA
10883 MANGAHAS, JEFFERSON CAÑAVERAL
10884 MANGALIMAN, MARIBEL RAMBOYONG
10885 MANGALINAO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE MIRANDA
10886 MANGALINAO, MIRANDA KRISTHIANE MIRANDA
10887 MANGALINDAN, JOY VILORIA
10888 MANGALINO, NARCISA CELADA
10889 MANGALONZO, EYNE IMELDA MOLINA
10890 MANGAMPAT, DANIEL PAULO LUMANDAS
10891 MANGAMPO, KARLO ALPHONSUS SABATER
10892 MANGAMPO, MA CECILIA AGRAVANTE
10893 MANGAMPO, WILSON BALQUIN
10894 MANGAN, ANALYN BANSAGON
10895 MANGANA, JHEMA FAITH SOLEDAD
10896 MANGANAAN, DOMINGA RAMONES
10897 MANGANDOG, YUSOPH SHARIEF
10898 MANGANTULAO, ARNUMIR LARA RACADIO
10899 MANGAO, HAPPIE BINATON
10900 MANGAO, JONATHAN BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:220 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 MANGARING, MELISSA MOBREROS
10902 MANGAS, JESSA-LOU LIM
10903 MANGAS, MARLON GIAN
10904 MANGAY-AYAM, BENJO GABUAT
10905 MANGCO, MARGARET ALBARICO
10906 MANGGAS, DARLYN DELA CRUZ
10907 MANGGOB, MYRA VANESA DAGANIO
10908 MANGI, DATU AIMAN MASTURA
10909 MANGIDA, SONIA PALILENG
10910 MANGIGIN, SITTIE AINA SOLAIMAN
10911 MANGILAY, SHERYL TALON
10912 MANGLIGOT, JULIET DIMAYA
10913 MANGOBA, VIVIEN CASTILLO
10914 MANGONDATO, JUNAISAH ACOON
10915 MANGONDATO, SONORA RACMAN
10916 MANGONDAYA, AIZA BAUTISTA
10917 MANGOSING, JENNY ADONA
10918 MANGOTARA, ASLAINIE BANIAMEN
10919 MANGOTARA, HANIAH RAMOS
10920 MANGUBAT, DARYL PORTILES
10921 MANGUBAT, LICEL JEAN FRIAS
10922 MANGUBAT, MARY MYLENE GAYOSO
10923 MANGUBAT, MON CARLOU MONTIMOR
10924 MANGUIAT, KAREN CHRIZEL BAY
10925 MANGULABNAN, GERLY ORTIZ
10926 MANGULAYON, EUBEN BANDING
10927 MANGUNDAYAO, EUGENE PAGURAYAN
10928 MANGURALI, CAYSIE CARREON
10929 MANGUYOT, JOHN CASTOR
10930 MANHILOT, CONCHI CIMAFRANCA
10931 MANIAGO, VERNON GRACE MAGAT
10932 MANIALONG, LOURAINE CABESO
10933 MANIAUL, LORNA BARTOLO
10934 MANIBOG, SHARON ROMBAOAN
10935 MANICANI, RONALD BARRAZA
10936 MANICLANG, HONEYWELL DE GUZMAN
10937 MANIEGO, MARIE ANGELI EVANGELIO
10938 MANIGAO, RINALYN LABRADOR
10939 MANIGOS, NIRA DEALAGDON
10940 MANILA, JACQUELYN DULTRA
10941 MANINANG, VICENTE JR QUINTAO
10942 MANINGAS, KRISTELLE SANTOS
10943 MANINGAS, NADIA DIAZ
10944 MANIO, JESUSA GALANG
10945 MANIPOL, CHRISTINE MAQUINTO
10946 MANIQUIZ, DOLOR ROMERO
10947 MANIQUIZ, JONATHAN DE CASTRO
10948 MANIRI, DIAMELIN FLORES
10949 MANISCAN, SOLEDAD TESORO
10950 MANJARES, DJOUANA ROSE DANGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:221 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 MANJARES, JO ANNE NOVENARIO
10952 MANLAGÑIT, JERICK MARTINEZ
10953 MANLANGIT, ALDRIN TAYO
10954 MANLANGIT, BLESSY ANNE BALASANGAY
10955 MANLANGIT, IRENE ARELLANO
10956 MANLANGIT, JONNA CERENO
10957 MANLANGIT, LOUR ANN PAULINE DE ROA
10958 MANLANGIT, MARIA DIVERSIN RAS
10959 MANLAPAZ, ARCHIE BAYO
10960 MANLAPAZ, MA RICA AGANAN
10961 MANLAPAZ, MARKSANDI ALARDE
10962 MANLAPIG, MARIA CRISTELA CARIÑO
10963 MANLEGRO, SHEILA MAE LAMASON
10964 MANLEQUEZ, AMY ROSE SYLVANO
10965 MANLICOBAN, GIGI JOY HOLANDA
10966 MANLIGUEZ, ANN BAGALANON
10967 MANLIGUEZ, LUCKY VERGIL ALMACIN
10968 MANLIGUEZ, RUBEN MAGRACIA
10969 MANLINCON, NAZARENO EUGENIO
10970 MANLUPIG, GLENN SARMIENTO
10971 MANLUPIG, MARICEL BIGONTE
10972 MANOCAY, DONNA PACUJAN
10973 MANODOM, PHILIP ALLUTANG
10974 MANOG, BUTCH LICOPIT
10975 MANOG, DIANA LAGANG
10976 MANOLO, CATHERINE NARTE
10977 MANOLONG, MERIAM MORENO
10978 MANONGDO, MARY ANN BALAGTAS
10979 MANONGDO, MICHELLE NAVALES
10980 MANONGSONG, KRISTELLE LINGON
10981 MANOOS, ANA LARIZA MALIMATA
10982 MANOS, ARLENE FORZADO
10983 MANREAL, SUSANA DEMELLITES
10984 MANRIQUEZ, KRISTINE RENTUAYA
10985 MANSANAREZ, DINDO LAYAGUE
10986 MANSIBANG, CESAR JR LIMBAUAN
10987 MANSILAGAN, ELYNOR MANAPOS
10988 MANSUETO, JUDITH TEJADA
10989 MANSUETO, ROSE ANN DOGUILES
10990 MANTALA, MICHAEL BEB PIA
10991 MANTAWIL, JINIVIE DULANGAN
10992 MANTE, JOVANIE QUIBAN
10993 MANTELE, NOREEN MARIE ORPRECIO
10994 MANTES, MANILYN ALBAYTAR
10995 MANUEL, ALLEN MAE CANDELARIA
10996 MANUEL, CAMELA JESSEL SUMAWAY
10997 MANUEL, CATYLEEN GONZALES
10998 MANUEL, EDENJOY ALUPANI
10999 MANUEL, ELIZABETH SANTIAGO
11000 MANUEL, JERRY DIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:222 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 MANUEL, JO ANN MABAGOS
11002 MANUEL, JONATHAN BAGAGÑAN
11003 MANUEL, LUCKY ANNE GUZMAN
11004 MANUEL, MA CAMILLE ALFARO
11005 MANUEL, MANUEL BONDOC
11006 MANUEL, MARJOE PIL-EY
11007 MANUEL, MARYLIN GENOVA
11008 MANUEL, MONA LIZA RAGA
11009 MANUEL, NARITA SABANGAN
11010 MANUEL, PACIFICO JR PARIÑAS
11011 MANUEL, REVINA PEÑALBER
11012 MANUEL, ROSEMARIE TAPIADOR
11013 MANUEL, ROSSAN
11014 MANUEL, ROWENA BAYARAS
11015 MANUEL, SHALIMAR GACUAN
11016 MANUG, FLORDELYN MATING
11017 MANULONG, TRICIA MAE DRAPIZA
11018 MANUTA, JESSIE SOLTES
11019 MANUZON, KAREN PAGBILAO
11020 MANZALA, JASMIN CARDINOZA
11021 MANZANADES, BIANCA MARIE DE BELEN
11022 MANZANARES, FRITZIE CAFE
11023 MANZANO, JHOZEN JOY GACITA
11024 MANZANO, KARLA MAE DELA CRUZ
11025 MANZON, JESSICA DE VERA
11026 MANZON, SHERRALYN VILLANUEVA
11027 MAPA, ANGELICA MENES
11028 MAPA, ARNEL MENES
11029 MAPA, MILDRED CINDY NIEVES
11030 MAPA, REYMARK MEDEL
11031 MAPACPAC, GREG JR WILSON
11032 MAPAIT, JOVY FLORES
11033 MAPALAD, RENE RULETE
11034 MAPE, BEBERLYN IBAÑEZ
11035 MAPILI, GENROSE AMIGO
11036 MAPILI, JOSEPH SABORIDO
11037 MAPINDAN, MAICON INDAB
11038 MAPOLON, KATHERINE LIBO-ON
11039 MAPPALA, AILYN PONCIO
11040 MAPUE, MARILYN BONJOC
11041 MAQUEDA, EFREN ALLAN JR LANUZO
11042 MAQUILANG, GLAIZA DIVINA
11043 MAQUILING, ANDREW ORTEGA
11044 MAQUILING, JOHN KENNETH MUEDA
11045 MAR, CHARMAINE ROSALES
11046 MAR, DEBBIE GUMBA
11047 MARA, JAZMINE PAMELA DE VERA
11048 MARA, JOY MARIE ALTOVEROS
11049 MARABE, JOSELITO SAYCON
11050 MARABILLO, ROSENICA LATONERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:223 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 MARALIT, JOCELYN DE TORRES
11052 MARALIT, KRYSTEL ANNE CLEMENTE
11053 MARAMAG, MIREEN MACAHILIG
11054 MARANAN, ARNEL SUPATAN
11055 MARANAN, GRACE CORONA
11056 MARANAN, SARAH BELIOTE
11057 MARAORAO, ROVELYN DAMAS
11058 MARAPO, ROGER BARUC
11059 MARARAC, GLENN BATO
11060 MARASIGAN, FRANK GERALD CABATINGAN
11061 MARASIGAN, JOY DE CASTRO
11062 MARASIGAN, KEYSERINE ESCAMILLAS
11063 MARASIGAN, MARICRIS MANAHAN
11064 MARASIGAN, MICHELLE DEQUINA
11065 MARATA, AILLENNETTE JOY LOPEZ
11066 MARATA, JOMABELLE SIXTO
11067 MARATA, KATHLEEN DALINGAY
11068 MARATA, KRISTINE ANNE PONCE
11069 MARATAS, BRYLLE ANTELIGANDO
11070 MARAVE, MELOJEAN CAMAT
11071 MARAVILES, JOEL DONAYRE
11072 MARAVILLA, ABIGAEL VICENTE
11073 MARAVILLA, JASMEN NAPOCO
11074 MARAVILLA, RHIA ANGELIC SALVADOR
11075 MARAY, RIZA MAY BOYLES
11076 MARAYA, MARIA CRISTINA JANE JOMADIAO
11077 MARAÑA, D B RUTH CARMELITA
11078 MARAÑON, VANESSA JANE CABELING
11079 MARBELLA, ROMEO LUCERIAGA
11080 MARCELINO, DAVID JEREMY PUYOD
11081 MARCELINO, MONALIZA SELOSA
11082 MARCELINO, REUELLEN VICTORIA
11083 MARCELLANA, GLORIE DE GUZMAN
11084 MARCELO, DAISY ROSE AQUINO
11085 MARCELO, EFSAEL GUTIERREZ
11086 MARCELO, KATRINA ANNE CRUZ
11087 MARCELO, MARLYN DELA CRUZ
11088 MARCELO, ROVERT GONZALES
11089 MARCHA, AILENE REDUQUE
11090 MARCIAL, JOANA FLORA VILLAROSA
11091 MARCIAL, MARIE GOULD CADAYONA
11092 MARCIAL, RAQUEL BALDOMINO
11093 MARCIAL, RICARDO JR PULUMBARIT
11094 MARCIALES, SUSETTE PATRICIO
11095 MARCIANO, JAN MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
11096 MARCILLONES, ALBERT AVANCENA
11097 MARCO, CHRISTIAN VILLEGAS
11098 MARCO, RIORAFN MENIL
11099 MARCO, ROMMEL GARBOSA
11100 MARCOS, JASMIN AMPARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:224 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 MARCOS, KAREN GRACE DELA CRUZ
11102 MARCOS, KAYE MENDOZA
11103 MARCOS, MARNY JOYCE SALVADOR
11104 MARCOS, RACHEL ANN CAGUINGIN
11105 MARCOS, SAMMY ESTACIO
11106 MAREVILLOSA, EMELYN AMPEL
11107 MARFIL, ALEXANDER MANREZA
11108 MARFIL, MILAGROS TAMAYO
11109 MARFIL, ROBERTO PAMALARAN
11110 MARGA, LHOWELA ANSUAS
11111 MARGALLO, ERIKA CUEVAS
11112 MARGALLO, ROSE ANN
11113 MARGATE, ANGELICA BARTOLAY
11114 MARGATE, CHEENEE CABIGUEN
11115 MARGINAL, JANICE SUSTENTO
11116 MARI, EMELYN ALBURO
11117 MARIANI, MATHEW JUN PEGO
11118 MARIANO, BENJAMIN BUCUAN
11119 MARIANO, CHARLOTTE BENAS-O
11120 MARIANO, CLAIRE ANNE ROSE ZURIAGA
11121 MARIANO, DARWIN ANTOLIN
11122 MARIANO, ELAIKEM CLADO
11123 MARIANO, ERWIN JOHN CABANIG
11124 MARIANO, JOAN PAINGAN
11125 MARIANO, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
11126 MARIANO, MABELLE TIBUG
11127 MARIANO, MELIZA JOY TACCABAN
11128 MARIANO, NIÑA ANNA CRUZ
11129 MARIANO, NOEMI BRIONES
11130 MARIANO, QUENNIE PAGUYO
11131 MARIANO, REGINE PEÑARANDA
11132 MARIANO, ROMELYN
11133 MARIANO, SHEREZELLE YBAÑEZ
11134 MARIBLANCA, KELVIN JAMES INOCENCIO
11135 MARIBOJOC, ANTHONY ALERIA
11136 MARIBUNG, ALLAN KELLY RESURRECION
11137 MARIKIT, AIRISH DEPOSITARIO
11138 MARILLA, JERRY CHEM MAGDADARO
11139 MARIMLA, ABIGAI SALENGA
11140 MARIN, SANDRAH JANE ENRIQUEZ
11141 MARIQUIT, DAVE DELOS SANTOS
11142 MARISCAL, MA SALLE MIER
11143 MARISTELA, JOCELYN REYES
11144 MARIÑAS, GESTEFAN LUCERO
11145 MARIÑO, RACHEAL YAUN
11146 MARJES, FLORDELIZA ESPAÑOL
11147 MARMOL, RUTH KRIS CARONONGAN
11148 MARMOL, STEPHANIE BUEZING
11149 MARMOL, WILFRED MOISES
11150 MARO, MYRIN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:225 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 MAROHOM, ARBAYA AGUINO
11152 MAROHOMBSAR, RAISA ALIP
11153 MAROLLANO, JEANE CARINAN
11154 MARONILLA, JOY ABORQUIZ
11155 MAROTO UY, MARIA THERESA BELLEZA
11156 MARPA, CHRISTINE PARAS
11157 MARQUEZ, BLANCA ALAAN
11158 MARQUEZ, CHARLENE ESCONDE
11159 MARQUEZ, CZARINA TUASON
11160 MARQUEZ, GHELA ABON
11161 MARQUEZ, GHRISLEEN ROSE PISILEN
11162 MARQUEZ, GLORIA MORENO
11163 MARQUEZ, IRVIN EVANGELISTA
11164 MARQUEZ, JEAN SIOJO
11165 MARQUEZ, JOMALYN COBRETA
11166 MARQUEZ, MA LOURDES BANDA
11167 MARQUEZ, MARIVIC SUND
11168 MARQUEZ, MARY CELINA PRODON
11169 MARQUEZ, MELANIE PASCUA
11170 MARQUEZ, MELANIE SANDIG
11171 MARQUEZ, MONALIZA VARGAS
11172 MARQUEZ, MYLENE NIETO
11173 MARQUEZ, WILCITA NERI
11174 MARQUISES, JESECCA REQUILLO
11175 MARQUISES, MARIE CRIS ARINGO
11176 MARQUIÑO, MARIE GRACE DOMINGO
11177 MARRA, LAYCHA KINIWAY
11178 MARRA, ROXANE CASTIGADOR
11179 MARTE, MARK JOHN ISAGA
11180 MARTEL, JAREIYN SERANA
11181 MARTEL, JENNYLYN PARBA
11182 MARTEL, KAREN HERBIETO
11183 MARTICIO, IRENE SANTONIA
11184 MARTICION, RUFELLE GLENDA SAJULGA
11185 MARTILLANA, ROSHELLE OSERIN
11186 MARTIN, ABEGAIL CEREZO
11187 MARTIN, ANALYN HERNANDEZ
11188 MARTIN, BERNADETTE MATEO
11189 MARTIN, CELINE DIANNE CALIMAG
11190 MARTIN, EMELYN CANDELARIO
11191 MARTIN, INNA CRISSTINA MIKAELA BALOLOY
11192 MARTIN, MAREDETTE DE VERA
11193 MARTIN, MARIE HELEN OPIDO
11194 MARTIN, MARY ANN GIRON
11195 MARTIN, PHILIP MARION BRACEROS
11196 MARTIN, REMSHA NOVEE DERECHO
11197 MARTIN, REYNALDO GAMASE
11198 MARTINADA, DEO LANZA
11199 MARTINEZ, AEZEL KAREL DELICANA
11200 MARTINEZ, ALAN RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:226 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 MARTINEZ, ANTONIA BAGAYAUA
11202 MARTINEZ, CECILE PERNIA
11203 MARTINEZ, DENESSA ABARRA
11204 MARTINEZ, JAYROME AQUINO
11205 MARTINEZ, JEAN ROSE RALA
11206 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER MADRONA
11207 MARTINEZ, LHESLY ROSE EUSEBIO
11208 MARTINEZ, LJ KRISTINE LOPEZ
11209 MARTINEZ, MA CRISELDA GUNITA
11210 MARTINEZ, MANUEL JR ALEGRIA
11211 MARTINEZ, MARIANNE CONSULTA
11212 MARTINEZ, MARIBIE JABALON
11213 MARTINEZ, NARLENE MANULAT
11214 MARTINEZ, RICHARD REGALARIO
11215 MARTINEZ, ROWENA MARTINEZ
11216 MARTINEZ, SHERYLL DIMPLE DELAVIN
11217 MARTINEZ, VERGEL ALBIAD
11218 MARTIREZ, LENY BACER
11219 MARTIREZ, MARCELINA PASION
11220 MARTIZANO, JAY MART HABON
11221 MARTY, SHIRYL MEDUL
11222 MARUHOM, NORJANA NORON
11223 MARUKOT, MAY ANN SOMBILLO
11224 MARUMI, ESTRELYN MARIANO
11225 MARUNDAN, MARICAR MARTIN
11226 MARZO, RAYMOND RIVERA
11227 MARZOL, PRECILLE MANAOG
11228 MASAGCA, MARIA CLAIRE SUMALDE
11229 MASAKAYAN, JENNY MENGUELITA
11230 MASAMBAY, REYCAN DUGCOY
11231 MASANGKAY, ANNA LORAINE ANGELES
11232 MASANGKAY, HILOU DEL ROSARIO
11233 MASAYON, SUSAN BARILLA
11234 MASBATE, ARIES MARCELLANA
11235 MASBUD, ASLYN ALAWI
11236 MASIDING, SITTIE RAYHANNIAH DIMALOTANG
11237 MASILANG, JOMARIE BADONG
11238 MASING, JOSEPHINE AÑONUEVO
11239 MASIP, CHERRY ROSE CAAMIÑO
11240 MASLOG, FLORIZA CANIOS
11241 MASLOG, JEANNIE ROSE TEODORO
11242 MASNAR, ASHLEYA MOHAMMAD
11243 MASONG, ROSEMARIE FUENTES
11244 MASSALANG, RIZALDY LAGUA
11245 MASTULA, ABDUL JOHN JR NAIM
11246 MASUNGSONG, MARIEL MIRANDA
11247 MAT-AN, SHEKINAH CATALINO
11248 MATA, GENE ROSE ESPENETRA
11249 MATA, HAYDEE NARIO
11250 MATA, YVOUNIE VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:227 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 MATABA, NIEVA DEVERO
11252 MATABANG, GIL MARK MICULOB
11253 MATALANDANG, MICHELLE VILLAFUERTE
11254 MATANGGO, REDEN GINTULON
11255 MATANGUIHAN, ARJAY CABALZA
11256 MATARAB, DIANA GRACE BLAYA
11257 MATARLO, EMECHILLE CRUZ
11258 MATAWA, GERVY LEGASPI
11259 MATAYAB, JOAN KEEN MANDAPAT
11260 MATE, MARIEL TOBIAS
11261 MATEO, ANNA LIZA MENDRIQUE
11262 MATEO, BILLY JAY ILDEFONSO
11263 MATEO, JANE CHEYSSER ORO
11264 MATEO, JERNE MAY DE AFRIA
11265 MATEO, JOHN KEVIN JOVELLANOS
11266 MATEO, LENIE TALAVERA
11267 MATEO, OSUALD ESTRADA
11268 MATEO, SHELLA ANN TRONGCOSO
11269 MATERA, SAMUEL GURO
11270 MATHIS, PRECIOUS PALATTAO
11271 MATIAS, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
11272 MATIAS, JOCELYN ESTRELLA
11273 MATIAS, MARGILYN DIBDIBEN
11274 MATIAS, MELODY ELAURZA
11275 MATIAS, NESA CANDELOSAS
11276 MATIBAG, AIMEE BAES
11277 MATIC, MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
11278 MATIENZO, GERALYN CANDELARIA
11279 MATIENZO, SHELA LARCENA
11280 MATIMATICO, MAY PERALTA
11281 MATINING, KRISNA ENCOMIO
11282 MATIVO, RAYSIEL PARCON
11283 MATOLLAMA, CHARITO GRADO
11284 MATOZA, MARIA EMMALYN BONDAD
11285 MATRE, JOJO AGIFLOR
11286 MATRE, JOYCE PEDIDO
11287 MATRICULAR, KAREN TARROZA
11288 MATTA, ALBRITZ BENAVIDES
11289 MATUBARAN, MAYFLOR NUEVA
11290 MATUGAS, ALMA CHERYL JOSOL
11291 MATUGAS, EMERALD ALMACIN
11292 MATULIN, JHO-ANNE DELA CRUZ
11293 MATUNOG, NYCLAIRE LOQUINTE
11294 MATURA, MINERVA FLORES
11295 MATURAN, ERWIN FORASTEROS
11296 MATUSALEM, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
11297 MAUGAO, CHERIE MAE HABBILING
11298 MAULION, JUDITH AUSTRIA
11299 MAUPAY, CHARMAINE MALAVEGA
11300 MAUREAL, JECYL JABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:228 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 MAURICIO, ALMA FELIPE
11302 MAURICIO, MARY JANE CELINO
11303 MAURICIO, PAULEEN PLACIDO
11304 MAURING, JAY REBUSIT
11305 MAURO, ROSEMARIE OLA-A
11306 MAUSIG, LEE-ANN MAGYAYA
11307 MAUYAG, JANORAH OTE
11308 MAWAGAY, JIANE JAY MAGRANGA
11309 MAXILUM, ANNABEL QUINDAO
11310 MAXIMO, ANGELO APIPI
11311 MAXIMO, PRIMILITO JR GOMEZ
11312 MAYANTANG, JOVELYN SAAVEDRA
11313 MAYCONG, MARIA LUISA SUMANQUI
11314 MAYHAY, JIMELY MAPA
11315 MAYMAY, RUTH LOPEZ
11316 MAYNIGO, AIMEE DANOOG
11317 MAYO, ARGEL JOSEPH CABABARO
11318 MAYO, JEANFENG CALALO
11319 MAYO, JUNALYN CALISORA
11320 MAYOL, RANULFO JR CAGULA
11321 MAYOL, RAYMOND EJURANGO
11322 MAYOMIS, MAURICE MARIÑAS
11323 MAYONILA, REYGIN JABINES
11324 MAYOR, AILENE MENDOZA
11325 MAYOR, ANAFE FENIS
11326 MAYOR, CHERRYVIE LOFAMIA
11327 MAYOR, JERUS JIREH GALABAYO
11328 MAYOR, SALEM NISSI GALABAYO
11329 MAYORGA, EMIL JANE MALIGMAT
11330 MAYORGA, JUDITH INSAO
11331 MAYUGA, MICHAEL MAKINANO
11332 MAZO, STEPHANIE FAJILAN
11333 MAÑAGO, ARGINE DACALLOS
11334 MAÑAGO, LYN CALDERON
11335 MAÑAGO, ROSE FAY PURA
11336 MAÑALAC, GLENN VERGARA
11337 MAÑAOL, KIMBERLY JOYCE BAUTISTA
11338 MAÑARES, REBUELYN GARCIA
11339 MAÑIBO, MARY CATHERINE CORBADURA
11340 MAÑOSCA, CHARLENE ROSE LOPAMIA
11341 MAÑOZO, LEAH MACASAET
11342 MECENAS, LYSSA ROBLES
11343 MEDALLA, MARIA VICTORIA LEPANGUE
11344 MEDALLO, OLIVER FERNANDEZ
11345 MEDALLON, ERMIE BERMAS
11346 MEDENILLA, CZARINA LEDESMA
11347 MEDES, JULIE DEN GARGOLES
11348 MEDIADO, SALVACION VERANO
11349 MEDIANA, KYSILYN ACDAL
11350 MEDIANERO, SHARMAINE PARI-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:229 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 MEDIDA, ARIANE SILVA
11352 MEDINA, AISLINN JUANN ELLORIN
11353 MEDINA, AIZEL SIGUA
11354 MEDINA, BRIAN BESMONTE
11355 MEDINA, BUENA GRACE
11356 MEDINA, CATTLEYA BANTIGUE
11357 MEDINA, ENEN AGUILAR
11358 MEDINA, GARRY BALDEMECA
11359 MEDINA, JONALD SARINO
11360 MEDINA, JONER LLEMA
11361 MEDINA, JONIKO ANGELO LINGAYEN
11362 MEDINA, JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
11363 MEDINA, KAREN BANALNAL
11364 MEDINA, KRISTEL DIANNE CANTOS
11365 MEDINA, MA ELIZABETH CRISTOBAL
11366 MEDINA, MELODY ALCIBOR
11367 MEDINA, MELVIN ABALOS
11368 MEDINA, MYRA FLAMINIANO
11369 MEDINO, MARIELLE PACHO
11370 MEDIODIA, JULIAN SEVILLA
11371 MEDRANO, AIMEE BARRANTA
11372 MEDRANO, CINDY ANA GOMEZ
11373 MEDRANO, VIOLETA SANCHEZ
11374 MEDRINA, HAZEL LOMOTOS
11375 MEER, CHRISTINE JOY QUINTO
11376 MEJARES, ALDREN PALMA
11377 MEJASCO, VANESSA JOY DARAGOSA
11378 MEJELA, LILIBETH ARGANDA
11379 MEJIA, GENALYN GALLO
11380 MEJIA, JENIFFER VENTURINA
11381 MEJIA, ROSALIE REMENTILLA
11382 MEJIAS, MARIZEL GULA
11383 MEJILLA, AVA COSTA
11384 MEJILLANO, GERLIE CEBUJANO
11385 MELAD, JERALD LACAMBRA
11386 MELAD, MA CARMELA RAMOS
11387 MELANCIO, MOON YENN AMBA
11388 MELANCOLICO, BOB IGNACIO
11389 MELANCOLICO, LEA PIE RITAN
11390 MELENCIO, MARVIN LUNDAG
11391 MELENDEZ, CRISTINE JEAN SANCHEZ
11392 MELENDEZ, JOHN LOUIE MAHINAY
11393 MELENDEZ, RICHELLE ANN MANUEL
11394 MELENDRES, JAMILLE EDLAGAN
11395 MELENDRES, MARITES CAIRO
11396 MELENDREZ, JUNE HORNALES
11397 MELGAR, MILNIEZA ILLAZAR
11398 MELICOR, ELENISA LACARAN
11399 MELITANTE, SAMSON GRANADIL
11400 MELO, ERLINDA ACAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:230 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 MELOS, MARTHY ESCOBAR
11402 MEMBREVE, KEVIN DUQUESA
11403 MEMORACION, JONATHAN VASQUEZ
11404 MENA, DARLENE JOY ESMEDIA
11405 MENA, GREGORIO JR DALUMPINES
11406 MENANCILLO, JELIE MACABODBOD
11407 MENCHAVEZ, BERNARD ORNOPIA
11408 MENCIDOR, ROSE ANN PIYAMONTE
11409 MENDADOR, MARICOR GONZALES
11410 MENDAJAR, APRIL BELAS
11411 MENDAROS, LIZLY ANN GAYAP
11412 MENDEGORIN, ROSE ANN MAGBANUA
11413 MENDENILLA, JOANNE LOSEÑADA
11414 MENDEORO, JEANINNE JOY GODOY
11415 MENDEZ, BRYAN ANTONIO
11416 MENDEZ, EDNA RESMA
11417 MENDEZ, JERVIS ROY GONZALES
11418 MENDEZ, JHONNA MAE NAVAREZ
11419 MENDEZ, JON ULALAN
11420 MENDEZ, MARJONH LAOGANAS
11421 MENDEZ, NERLITA VILLASO
11422 MENDEZ, NOEL DURENS
11423 MENDEZ, ROCHELLE BAJAMUNDI
11424 MENDEZ, ROWENA TIMTIMAN
11425 MENDIGORIN, ALMA DELA CRUZ
11426 MENDINA, CHRISTIAN DICEN
11427 MENDINA, MARLON CEDRON
11428 MENDIOLA, ALVIR JAVIER
11429 MENDIOLA, JISSELLE CRUZ
11430 MENDIVEL, HANNA MONIQUE BORERO
11431 MENDOZA, ALEXANDRIA VILLO
11432 MENDOZA, AMY ORTEGA
11433 MENDOZA, ANA MAUREEN IGNACIO
11434 MENDOZA, ANALIZA ADVINCULA
11435 MENDOZA, ANGELA FERRER
11436 MENDOZA, ANGELICA EUNICE RATIO
11437 MENDOZA, APRIL CUDAL
11438 MENDOZA, ATHENA QUINTO
11439 MENDOZA, AVEMEN AVENGOZA
11440 MENDOZA, BERNALYN GUERRERO
11441 MENDOZA, CARLO ROMERO
11442 MENDOZA, CATHERINE FLORES
11443 MENDOZA, CHARLES RAMOS
11444 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY DIAZ
11445 MENDOZA, DANILO DACUDAO
11446 MENDOZA, DREZEL JOY PAGARAGAN
11447 MENDOZA, FLORDELIZA ARCEO
11448 MENDOZA, FRANCIS IAN GONZALES
11449 MENDOZA, GODFREY GARCIA
11450 MENDOZA, HEHERSON AVELLANEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:231 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MENDOZA, IMELDA ABULENCIA
11452 MENDOZA, IRENE ALFONSO
11453 MENDOZA, JANELYN FUMAR
11454 MENDOZA, JANICE CERBITO
11455 MENDOZA, JAYREEL MABATO
11456 MENDOZA, JEAN ALBARICO
11457 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE ROMANO
11458 MENDOZA, JERRY VILLANUEVA
11459 MENDOZA, JHAMILLE BAUTISTA
11460 MENDOZA, JOJO LIM
11461 MENDOZA, JONARD JED ILAGAN
11462 MENDOZA, JOSEFINA CANTOS
11463 MENDOZA, JOY MANALOTO
11464 MENDOZA, KAREN NEPOMUCENO
11465 MENDOZA, KATRINA ANACAY
11466 MENDOZA, LAILANIE DINI-AY
11467 MENDOZA, LESTER MARUNDAN
11468 MENDOZA, LIEZEL DE VILLA
11469 MENDOZA, LORENA VILLANUEVA
11470 MENDOZA, LORNA ABADIER
11471 MENDOZA, MA CINDERELLA CUARTERO
11472 MENDOZA, MARIA CELINA CABATAN
11473 MENDOZA, MARIA CRISTINA BALTAZAR
11474 MENDOZA, MARIA KATRINA ROMERO
11475 MENDOZA, MARIA VALERI GALANG
11476 MENDOZA, MARIBEL DOCOT
11477 MENDOZA, MARK JAMES ALFONSO
11478 MENDOZA, MARTIN MIGUEL DELA ROSA
11479 MENDOZA, MARY ANN LEYNES
11480 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ESPARES
11481 MENDOZA, MAY VILLANUEVA
11482 MENDOZA, MICHELLE ANNE REYES
11483 MENDOZA, MIRASOL EDUARTE
11484 MENDOZA, MISCHELLE JUSON
11485 MENDOZA, MYLEEN HERNANDEZ
11486 MENDOZA, NICK ROGER DELA CRUZ
11487 MENDOZA, NOREEN CORNELIO
11488 MENDOZA, PATRICK JASON JULIAN
11489 MENDOZA, PHEBE PENARANDA
11490 MENDOZA, RACHEL AIMEE ESCOBILLA
11491 MENDOZA, RAMON MATTHEW GILLERA
11492 MENDOZA, REINHART MAHABA
11493 MENDOZA, RENIE PANGILINAN
11494 MENDOZA, RONA ARANAS
11495 MENDOZA, ROSALLIE RAMOS
11496 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE NICOLAS
11497 MENDOZA, SALVADOR JR HIDALGO
11498 MENDOZA, SARAH JANE GENARO
11499 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE FAMATIGA
11500 MENDOZA, SHERYL MALAPAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:232 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MENDOZA, SHIRLEY BALBUENA
11502 MENDOZA, VERMOND CANJA
11503 MENDOZA, ZARRAH ANGOD
11504 MENESES, CHARLOTTE ANGELIQUE MANIEGO
11505 MENESES, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
11506 MENESES, JAY ANN DE JESUS
11507 MENESES, LEAH PINGOL
11508 MENESES, RENATO CALIZO
11509 MENESES, ROMMEL FRANCO
11510 MENESSES, JEROME DELOS SANTOS
11511 MENGOTE, JANRY SANCHEZ
11512 MENGUILLA, MILA TALOSIG
11513 MENIANO, BENJAMIN JIMENEZ
11514 MENINA, BRIAN SCOTT PASCUA
11515 MENOR, AMY ANDREA PABLO
11516 MENOR, MAE ANGELIQUE VICENTE
11517 MENOR, MARY ANNE CASIPIT
11518 MENOR, MELY LACISTE
11519 MENOR, MYLENE MALVAR
11520 MENSORADO, LENY GRIBIALDE
11521 MENZE, RITCHELL LIMOSNERO
11522 MERADIOS, MARY JANE ABECIA
11523 MERANO, LORENA ARGUEZA
11524 MERAÑA, JOLINA SABADO
11525 MERCA, JEANNETTE ESPINOSA
11526 MERCADER, CYNDI BRAZA
11527 MERCADER, ROGEROSE CLYR GUIROY
11528 MERCADO, AISSEL MAE HUERTA
11529 MERCADO, ALDINE GATAPIA
11530 MERCADO, ALLEN GRACE RAMIREZ
11531 MERCADO, DIANNE BACANI
11532 MERCADO, EVERETT CARIÑO
11533 MERCADO, FATIMA MIYA MARTIN
11534 MERCADO, FERDINAND CLAVITA
11535 MERCADO, HANNAH DELA CRUZ
11536 MERCADO, JESSA MAY PORTALES
11537 MERCADO, JULIZA PAJAC
11538 MERCADO, KRISTIA MAE BACANI
11539 MERCADO, LAWRENCE GLADYS PINGUL
11540 MERCADO, LUIGEE VERANDA
11541 MERCADO, MA LIZA CONTRERAS
11542 MERCADO, MA LOURDES JANE MANULAT
11543 MERCADO, MARIAN MAY ABUQUE
11544 MERCADO, MARIMIL BAYBAYAN
11545 MERCADO, MARRY SUDLA
11546 MERCADO, MARY GRACE PARDILLO
11547 MERCADO, MELCA REDOBLE
11548 MERCADO, MELDY STA MARIA
11549 MERCADO, MICHELLE ANN FAMADOR
11550 MERCADO, MILDRED BAYBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:233 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MERCADO, ROLANDO JR TABOT
11552 MERCADO, ROSEMARIE CUENCA
11553 MERCAMPO, JERELYN WATA
11554 MERCEDES, MERCEDITA JORQUIA
11555 MERCENE, GEFFEN VILDOSOLA
11556 MERCURIO, ANALYN MANAHAN
11557 MERCURIO, ROMMEL GATILA
11558 MERECIDO, PRENZY SOL BANZON
11559 MERENCILLO, MERIEL LORILLA
11560 MERGENIO, DANIEL DUMLAO
11561 MERIALES, MICHELLE MELODY SUMAJIT
11562 MERIDA, LIEZEL LOVE ALBAO
11563 MERIDA, MELANY ANGUE
11564 MERINO, MAY ANN OYANGOREN
11565 MERLIN, MARIEL POLANGCO
11566 MERLIN, MARVIN BERNAL
11567 MERQUITA, MAE GLADYS LIBRES
11568 MERTALLA, STEPHANIE LUCHING
11569 MERZA, MARIA DIANNA MELGAR
11570 MESA, MILA ROSE VALENZUELA
11571 MESA, PRINCESS JOYCEL BULACLAC
11572 MESA, RIENA ROA
11573 MESAYA, MARIANNE QUINTO
11574 MESIANO, JEREMIAH PANGILINAN
11575 MESIDERIO, REINA MARGARITA STA ROMANA
11576 MESOGA, FREDELIZA VILLAGRACIA
11577 MESTIOLA, JULIET ARCE
11578 METRILLO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
11579 MEÑALE, MADELYN GADAYAN
11580 MEÑEZ, JOCELYN CAHILIG
11581 MEÑEZ, PHILIPPE ZAR ENORE
11582 MIA, EDWINA RODRIGUEZ
11583 MIANA, MYLENE MARTINEZ
11584 MIANO, ANGELIQUE
11585 MIASCO, JENIFER CUAGO
11586 MICABALO, LEICEL RODRIGUEZ
11587 MICALLER, NELYN LOTERTE
11588 MICHAEL, LUNINGNING AMANTE
11589 MICLAT, JOHN PAULO DAQUIS
11590 MICUA, JULIE ANN MOSUELA
11591 MICULOB, RELINELYN MAUSISA
11592 MIER, ARNEL SALUTAN
11593 MIER, IMEE BAHANA
11594 MIGABON, CARLO ESIN
11595 MIGALLEN, MA LUISA SALVE
11596 MIGRIÑO, DEXTER CIMENI
11597 MIGUEL, IRENE AGMATA
11598 MIGUEL, JAY CRIS SANTIAGO
11599 MIGUEL, JOANNE SANCHEZ
11600 MIGUEL, KATHLEEN AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:234 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MIGUEL, MARIA RIZA ANNA SERRANO
11602 MIGUEL, MARTY BAÑARIA
11603 MIGUEL, MAY ROSE REYES
11604 MIGUEL, WILLIANITA GONZALES
11605 MIJAN, SALIP RADAH YASIN
11606 MIJANGOS, RIZA JANE VILLASAND
11607 MIJARES, JOY AIMEE ROSE
11608 MIJARES, LORENA MIÑA
11609 MIL, RIZA CARDINES
11610 MILALLOS, GRACE VILLAREZ
11611 MILAN, ARISTOTELES DELOS SANTOS
11612 MILAN, KIMBERLY CARREON
11613 MILAN, REICHSTEIN MAJEL
11614 MILARPES, ROWENA NASOL
11615 MILLA, KHAY BASILIO
11616 MILLADAS, ILYAN GICUM
11617 MILLADO, LAILA PANADERO
11618 MILLADO, MARY JANE CEREZO
11619 MILLADO, RONALDO JR COLLADO
11620 MILLAGROSA, IVY JOY SANTIAGO
11621 MILLAN, EL CHRISTIAN JAWAY
11622 MILLAN, ELVIS RYAN JAWAY
11623 MILLAN, HELEN MAY AGUACITO
11624 MILLANES, CHARISSE PRESORES
11625 MILLANTE, DIANA VILLARBA
11626 MILLARE, JARIED MEDIANA
11627 MILLARE, ROLDAN AGUINALDO
11628 MILLARES, JENNIFER PROFOGO
11629 MILLENA, CRISTINE GRACE KEY JEPSANE
11630 MILLESCA, CHRISTOPHER ORLINA
11631 MILLO, LODELIO DEL ROSARIO
11632 MILOS, SOTERO JR LORENZO
11633 MINA, GUIA GIALOGO
11634 MINALANG, SITTIE ASIA ABDULMANAN
11635 MINASALVAS, JENNEFER GATANELA
11636 MINDAÑA, ARNULFO MAHUSAY
11637 MINDORO, CESAR FERENAL
11638 MINERALES, ELLAINE ANDES
11639 MINGI, MARY ANN DELLOVA
11640 MINGO, ARLENE VERCIDE
11641 MINGO, HAZEL REANO
11642 MINGOY, JEAN BELANDRES
11643 MINGOY, KENNETH ARDEN ARICAYOS
11644 MINGOY, MARIFE DOMOGMA
11645 MINGUITO, PATTY JANE ABOLOC
11646 MINISTERIO, LEONACEDES MANDIN
11647 MIOLE, RENE BELTRAN
11648 MIPANGA, MENDAYA AMBULO
11649 MIPANGA, NABILAH DAROMIMBANG
11650 MIPANGA, OMAIMAH DATUMANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:235 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MIPAÑA, MARY ROSE TORREFIEL
11652 MIRA, JANINE CALSO
11653 MIRABEL, ANA ARIADO
11654 MIRABEL, GERAME ORTENERO
11655 MIRABUENO, LERMA MACALLA
11656 MIRABUENO, LYDIA BING-AN
11657 MIRABUENO, MIGHTY LYN ASIADO
11658 MIRADOR, ARLENE CAMMAYO
11659 MIRADOR, JAYSON ARBIZO
11660 MIRAFLOR, ELTER HAZEL BANDALA
11661 MIRAFLOR, REYCHELLE MAGTIBAY
11662 MIRAFLOR, ROSE-LYN GOLVE
11663 MIRAFUENTES, CHARITO MAGDAONG
11664 MIRALLES, ELIZABETH MADEJA
11665 MIRALLES, RUEL CASTALONE
11666 MIRAMIS, KRIZEL BANAGODOS
11667 MIRANDA, AGNES GECOLI
11668 MIRANDA, ANA FLOR TUNOD
11669 MIRANDA, ANJENETTE SOLIS
11670 MIRANDA, CARLOS RAFFY AGUIRRE
11671 MIRANDA, CHESKA DUNGCA
11672 MIRANDA, JACKILIN TIAMZON
11673 MIRANDA, JANESON MIRABUNA
11674 MIRANDA, JEROME MANALO
11675 MIRANDA, JOSEPH SARMIENTO
11676 MIRANDA, KATHLEEN JOY TUNGOL
11677 MIRANDA, LAVERN ALVARIDO
11678 MIRANDA, LOVELY PAMING
11679 MIRANDA, MANILYN ALMOHALLAS
11680 MIRANDA, MARVI GELIO
11681 MIRANDA, PAOLA VERONICA ESTOLANO
11682 MIRANDA, SHIELA MARIE OSTONAL
11683 MIRANDA, VANESSA MAGPANTAY
11684 MIRANDO, ANGELICA DACER
11685 MIRANDO, GEMMA CASTROVERDE
11686 MIRAS, RICNEL ENERO
11687 MIRASOL, CHENY FELIPE
11688 MIRASOL, REHINA ITO
11689 MIRASOL, RENANTE DIVINAGRACIA
11690 MIRAÑA, JENNY ARCON
11691 MISA, REX MONTERO
11692 MISAJON, CATHERINE FLORES
11693 MISAL, MA JOSEFA TALABA
11694 MISAREZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
11695 MISE, MARY GRACE CABALQUINTO
11696 MISLANG, DEL MARCELO
11697 MISLANG, EIMEREN VILLALUZ
11698 MISSION, GAUDENCIO JR PABABERO
11699 MISSION, KRISTINA FRANCISCO
11700 MISTOLA, GIEZEL RAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:236 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MITMUG, NORHAINIE ABINAL
11702 MITUDA, ELLAINNE MAE PONTILLAS
11703 MIÑA, RODORA ARIOLA
11704 MIÑOZA, DANICE REGALA
11705 MIÑOZA, JERSON WAGA
11706 MIÑOZA, MA CORAZON MORRE
11707 MOBLES, HAZEL NASI
11708 MOCTAR, MONAIMA BANO
11709 MODESTO, NICO MILES CONTAPAY
11710 MODRIGO, FROMENZ CALUMPIANO
11711 MOFADA, ZENAIDA SERATA
11712 MOGNIE, NORJANAH ALI
11713 MOHAMAD, MARINEL MONTENID
11714 MOHAMMAD, ALMIRA SAJIIN
11715 MOHAMMAD, ALWEDA IKIT
11716 MOHAMMAD, FADZRAMA JAMIRI
11717 MOHAMMAD, JAYHAND FALCATAN
11718 MOHAMMADALI, FATMAZAHRAH MASNAR
11719 MOHINOG, ARRHIANE ORAIS
11720 MOJADO, GRACELYN VILLAPAÑA
11721 MOJANA, MARIA TERESA TENEDERO
11722 MOJARES, ELAINE DIMAANO
11723 MOJICA, JEVERLY LABONG
11724 MOJICA, JOHNA THERESE ANGULO
11725 MOJICA, MARK ORTEGA
11726 MOJICA, RHOMMEL WHIN PANGANIBAN
11727 MOJOS, PAULO CIDRO
11728 MOLATO, KRISTINE SALAPARE
11729 MOLATO, MICHELLE ANOTDE
11730 MOLDES, LOVELYN ARNELLIE GABRIEL
11731 MOLE, CATHERINE VALENCIA
11732 MOLEJON, TEFFANY JANE ELIORANGO
11733 MOLIN, MARICRIS REMALLA
11734 MOLINA, ARJUL MICUBO
11735 MOLINA, CESAR JAY GUERRERO
11736 MOLINA, CHERRY GALANG
11737 MOLINA, CHRIS APRIL MONTUYA
11738 MOLINA, CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11739 MOLINA, DIANA PRINCE SUMAYO
11740 MOLINA, DOMINGO FRONDA
11741 MOLINA, ELYSSA ROSE CASTILLO
11742 MOLINA, FRANCIS BRILLANTES
11743 MOLINA, GLADYS ADRIANO
11744 MOLINA, JONATHAN GAMBOA
11745 MOLINA, JULIET MATA
11746 MOLINA, LIWAYWAY DIMAILIG
11747 MOLINA, MELQUISEDEC VERGARA
11748 MOLINA, NORILYN RECONOCE
11749 MOLINA, RAFFY SANTOS
11750 MOLINA, RAQUEL GIANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:237 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MOLINA, RONA SANTOS
11752 MOLINA, SHIRLEY JANE MENDOZA
11753 MOLINAS, JERAMIE SAMSON
11754 MOLINES, ANALYN CINCO
11755 MOLO, DONNA ROSE ECLEO
11756 MOLO, HELEN GRACE SABIO
11757 MOLO, JACEN PINEDA
11758 MOLON, HAZEL ATIENZA
11759 MOLON, MA LIEZEL LAUS
11760 MOLON, SARAH MAE SADUCAS
11761 MOMBAY, ALYSSA NICOLE AMBRAD
11762 MONACILLO, LLOYD LIM
11763 MONACILLO, MA LOURDES RAMIREZ
11764 MONATO, EMMELENE GRACE BONA
11765 MONCADA, RAZEL ANN CUDIA
11766 MONCAYO, SHEEN CARBASILLAS
11767 MONDAY, RALPH LAVILLA
11768 MONDEJAR, MARIA ELAINNE ECO
11769 MONDELO, JANICE LUCERO
11770 MONDEZ, JENNETH RANA
11771 MONDIDO, ALJOHN MORAL
11772 MONDIGO, JASMIN JANE TURBANADA
11773 MONDILLA, REYZA MAE MELLIZA
11774 MONDING, CHRISTINE ROMANOS
11775 MONDRAGON, JORAIAH BORDAS
11776 MONDRAGON, MARTIN ILAZ
11777 MONDRES, RICHEL LEDESMA
11778 MONDRIAL, KENNETH VITUDIO
11779 MONGAS, LOILA RICABLANCA
11780 MONGCUPA, AIMEE SHEILA BUSTAMANTE
11781 MONGE, JONESSA DACCA
11782 MONGE, RIZER MARI BILLONES
11783 MONGGUIHO, OLIVIA DIMMON
11784 MONIB, JAMALIAH HASSAN
11785 MONIB, MOHAIMA MADUM
11786 MONJE, JANELLE YUMOL
11787 MONLEON, MELODY ZAPANTA
11788 MONQUIALES, ANGELIE DEMANDANTE
11789 MONREAL, DERRICK JOHN FRAYNA
11790 MONREAL, JHIMSON AJAN
11791 MONREAL, JOIE BANAYO
11792 MONREDONDO, JERSON LANZADERAS
11793 MONTAJES, REA GIN MOSENDE
11794 MONTALAN, MARISSA NAVAIRA
11795 MONTALBAN, AGUSTINA OCENAR
11796 MONTALBAN, MARIA JHONA GARZON
11797 MONTALLANA, CARLA PEÑAFLOR
11798 MONTALLANA, DIONE RALPH LEDAMA
11799 MONTALLON, LINA DEALAGDON
11800 MONTANIJOS, CAROL GUTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:238 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MONTANO, ABELARDO JR CANTOMAYOR
11802 MONTANO, ALEXANDER BORJA
11803 MONTAS, VERGIE NEBREJA
11804 MONTAÑA, IRENE CAÑAVERAL
11805 MONTAÑER, KHASMIRAH GATCHALIAN
11806 MONTAÑEZ, SERGEY ANN LAFORTEZA
11807 MONTAÑO, JEANEL MARIE GASPAN
11808 MONTAÑO, LENARD JOHN CAMINO
11809 MONTAÑO, RICKY SABAN
11810 MONTEAGUDO, DONATO SANCHEZ
11811 MONTEBON, CHELAMIE ORTIZ
11812 MONTEBON, JEROME NATIVIDAD
11813 MONTEBON, MARY ANN BUTON
11814 MONTECILLO, JEN REEVE MENDOZA
11815 MONTECILLO, MARICHU BUTASLAC
11816 MONTECINO, MA CHERRY MAE RUTA
11817 MONTECLARO, RENYL DE LARA
11818 MONTEIRO, SAMANTHA VIRIÑA
11819 MONTEJO, DARLING MARY ANN GOMEZ
11820 MONTEJO, MA ANTHONETTE OMUGTONG
11821 MONTEJO, RACHELYN POLEÑO
11822 MONTEMAYOR, REYLYN CUSTODIO
11823 MONTEMOR, ISMAEL JR DURAN
11824 MONTER, ANNIE LYN AMPER
11825 MONTERA, JAIRAH JOYE SARDIDO
11826 MONTERA, MARIA KATRINA TUAN
11827 MONTERAS, RIZAL MARK PEREYRA
11828 MONTERDE, JEANLY MUÑEZ
11829 MONTEREAL, ABIGAIL LANGUIDO
11830 MONTERO, CHRISCEL CAMPOS
11831 MONTERO, FLORENCE ANGON
11832 MONTERO, JOVELYN ESCOTON
11833 MONTERO, MARCH DIANNE ABAYHON
11834 MONTERO, PABLITO SAMILLANO
11835 MONTEROLA, AYESA PARDO
11836 MONTEROLA, LELIBETH DURAN
11837 MONTEROLA, MERLIDIA GATCHALIAN
11838 MONTEROSO, EDEN LODEA
11839 MONTES, CHRISTINE JOYCE ALBARRACIN
11840 MONTES, JACKYLYN RODRIGUEZ
11841 MONTES, LORLYN YAPE
11842 MONTES, MARIGOLD GAO-AY
11843 MONTES, NELLE ANNE BRUZOLA
11844 MONTES, ROCHIE MONDARES
11845 MONTESA, GERWIN MACALALAD
11846 MONTESOR, GRECHENROSE SENIT
11847 MONTEZA, LEONARD
11848 MONTEZA, LOVELEE JANE ARNAIZ
11849 MONTIANO, EILEEN BETON
11850 MONTICOD, DENNIS GELOTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:239 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MONTILA, HANIA SARIP
11852 MONTILLA, JUSTINE DAPADAP
11853 MONTILLA, MIKE
11854 MONTILLA, ROSEGIE MENONG
11855 MONTILLA, ROY FOLLOSO
11856 MONTOJO, ERWIN RESADA
11857 MONTOJO, RAYMOND MENES
11858 MONTON, CHERYL AQUE
11859 MONTON, JOYCE MAUPAY
11860 MONTOYA, ROSALIE SANTUA
11861 MONTUERTO, NOREEN RESULTA
11862 MONZON, ANGELICA CODERIAS
11863 MONZONES, RACHELLE DE MESA
11864 MOON, KRISTIAN ARVIN ESGUERRA
11865 MOORE, LEILA DELMORO
11866 MOPAS, JOMELYN DINO
11867 MOQUIRING, AURELIO JR QUINLOG
11868 MORA, ADAM SALCEDO
11869 MORA, IRENE MERCADO
11870 MORA, MARICEL DERIS
11871 MORA, VIVIAN PEREZ
11872 MORABE, MELODY PONIENTE
11873 MORADA, ANGELI PANGANIBAN
11874 MORADA, GICEL LOMENARIO
11875 MORADA, OLIVER LAUS
11876 MORADAS, DIVINA BOYLES
11877 MORAL, BERNARDO JR INGCO
11878 MORAL, DHONNIE MARC FILOMENO
11879 MORAL, JOHN LESTER REY
11880 MORAL, KARREN MAE LUGTU
11881 MORAL, LEA NIÑA VERIDIANO
11882 MORAL, MELVIN JR NUYDA
11883 MORAL, RACHELLE ASELO
11884 MORALA, HONEY MAE RICHA
11885 MORALDA, JOREMIE ESPADA
11886 MORALEJO, MELODY NAVIO
11887 MORALES, ALFREDO JR DELA CRUZ
11888 MORALES, ALYSSA KIM DREU
11889 MORALES, BONNALYN CABATINGAN
11890 MORALES, CHARLENE JOSON
11891 MORALES, GAMALIEL AZARCON
11892 MORALES, GLADYS ANGELIE ESPIRITU
11893 MORALES, JAMIELYN FORTUNO
11894 MORALES, JESSICA BERNAL
11895 MORALES, KENNETH MIRANDA
11896 MORALES, MARK JOSEL YAMSON
11897 MORALES, MARK LESTER LOPEZ
11898 MORALES, MARY CHRIS SAMULDE
11899 MORALES, MARY CRIS DELFIN
11900 MORALES, MAY BEVERLY BATINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:240 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 MORALES, WERMILENE CERAMI
11902 MORALLA, SHELAROS BITANGGA
11903 MORALLOS, MECCA ANGELA BELLO
11904 MORALLOS, PHOEBE JANE PAREDES
11905 MORALLOS, RIZALDO JR PLANA
11906 MORAN, ALLKHEM CABUNGCAL
11907 MORAN, LEIZEL BERDIN
11908 MORAN, MA JACLYN JACA
11909 MORANDANTE, EVE CHERRIE LOU SEQUIHOD
11910 MORANDARTE, ROSETTE DELOS SANTOS
11911 MORAÑA, DARWIN METRA
11912 MORCILLA, JOY AGRAVANTE
11913 MORCILLA, OFELIA CUBAY
11914 MORCOZO, GREVIN MABILIN
11915 MORDISE, AILYN MANA-AY
11916 MOREDAS, JOVE PAYOD
11917 MOREJON, ANGEL SUNGKIP
11918 MORENO, ABIGAIL MAGDAMIT
11919 MORENO, GENER DELA PEÑA
11920 MORENO, JERAMIL GALANG
11921 MORENO, JERYLL RAZEL FIDELDIA
11922 MORENO, LOUIE AÑONUEVO
11923 MORENO, REIMUND PETESA
11924 MORENO, ROWIE ANNE DOMINGO
11925 MORES, ERWIN CABUHAT
11926 MOREÑO, JEFFERSON CADOSALE
11927 MOREÑO, NIÑA JANE ZAMORA
11928 MORGA, BERNABE KELVIN ORTALEZA
11929 MORGA, FERNANDO JR ZAMORA
11930 MORGADO, CLAUDIO JR MEDRANO
11931 MORILLO, CLARISSA SIERVO
11932 MORILLO, GENELYN BATALLA
11933 MORILLO, JHONDEL COMBALICER
11934 MORILLO, MARITES CHAVEZ
11935 MORILLO, MICHAEL MATALOTE
11936 MORILLO, ROMELYN ALVIOR
11937 MORIN, RUSSEL MIANO
11938 MORON, VANESSA BIGAR
11939 MORONG, SHAHANI PEDRAGOZA
11940 MORRIS, DANIEL JR BORDALLO
11941 MORTA, JENITA DELA PIÑA
11942 MORTA, REYMONDO JR DULA
11943 MORTE, ARNEL ABELLON
11944 MORTIZ, CHRISTIAN QUIERREZ
11945 MORTOS, AILEEN ANASTACIO
11946 MOSAWAN, NOEMI LIPAS
11947 MOSCOSO, CLAIRE ANN RIEL
11948 MOSCOSO, LUCKY AYURA
11949 MOSCOSO, OLIVE ORBE
11950 MOSELINA, JONALYN BANSAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:241 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MOSENDE, MARY ANN INOFRE
11952 MOSLARES, JOEBERT SALVO
11953 MOSOT, MAY CHRIS MOLDE
11954 MOSQUEDA, YVONE PRADILLA
11955 MOSQUERA, ANGELIE LANDERO
11956 MOSQUERA, LOVELY PEARL VILLACINO
11957 MOSTRALES, REME EUGENIO
11958 MOTALIB, ASMA NHOR
11959 MOVILLA, GLENN JR ALOMBRO
11960 MOYA, JUAN JR CALANO
11961 MOYANO, JANET CABRERA
11962 MOZO, ROSANA CRISOSTOMO
11963 MUAÑA, ELJEN
11964 MUAÑA, ELMARIO BARCENAS
11965 MUAÑA, JHAINE ANN HESTO
11966 MUCA, HEART LOVE CAMBANGAY
11967 MUCHO, JAN DOMINIC ORSABIA
11968 MUDA, ROBERT BAUTISTA
11969 MUDSOL, NORCAISA GOYHA
11970 MUESCO, PATRICIA ANN BULALACAO
11971 MUHAMMAD, DADANG AHMAD
11972 MUHTAMAD, QURTUBIE ABUBAKAR
11973 MUICO, JAY ANN GRACE OGOC
11974 MUJAR, MISTY JANE
11975 MUJI, JABIR GIRVAN
11976 MULA CRUZ, EVA QUIMMA ACOLICOL
11977 MULAWAN, SHERA LASAP
11978 MULDONG, ROSEMARIE TOMAS
11979 MULIMBAYAN, VICKY LOMUNTAD
11980 MULLES, SALVACION MONGAYA
11981 MUMAR, ANALISA APAO
11982 MUNAP, HAIRAL ASULA
11983 MUNCAL, ELERIZA CANLAS
11984 MUNDA, KATHLEEN LAMEG
11985 MUNDER, SITTIE NORHANIMAH SAIDONA
11986 MUNDIG, NAZIBAH CUARO
11987 MUNGCAL, FELICIANO III TOLENTINO
11988 MUNI, ANGELO SALONOY
11989 MUNIO, JHON KENNETH ALCANTARA
11990 MURALLA, NERIZA BINIAN
11991 MURILLO, BENJO MONTANO
11992 MURILLO, ERIC JOHN PAULINO
11993 MURILLO, JOHN RAY DANSOLI
11994 MURING, RICHELLE GRACE DUPALCO
11995 MURRAY, MA LOURDES REYES
11996 MURRO, RIEZEL SALMERON
11997 MUSA, AL-JARYLL BENTAIB
11998 MUSA, ARLYN MANDI
11999 MUSA, ASNIA GURO
12000 MUSA, DATU SALEH JR MOPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:242 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MUSA, MA JOCYTTE CERVANTES
12002 MUSA, SADAM MAKALAY
12003 MUSICO, CARYL MAE CAÑETE
12004 MUSNI, ANGELIQUE MURAO
12005 MUSNIT, JENNEFER MILITAR
12006 MUSONG, RIZEL JOTOJOT
12007 MUSTAFA, ALLAN ANDREW USMAN
12008 MUSTAFA, CLARISSA MARIE COLASI
12009 MUTALIB, JANNE ABDULLAH
12010 MUTALIB, MUBASSHIERA UNTIH
12011 MUTIA, BRHETT HOPE MALERIADO
12012 MUTIA, MARK LEVI BARIGA
12013 MUTUC, GARRYLEN BALAGTAS
12014 MUTYA, FE MABUTI
12015 MUYCO, ANA LIZA BAYUTAS
12016 MUYO, RACQUEL CAMPOSANO
12017 MUÑEZ, VANESSA ZUBIAGA
12018 MUÑOZ, DENNIS NABOR
12019 MUÑOZ, JEANITH ROBERTAS
12020 MUÑOZ, JESSICA ALAMARIS
12021 MUÑOZ, JOANIE APOSTOL
12022 MUÑOZ, MASHAEL REGASA
12023 MUÑOZ, RICHARD MELLORIA
12024 NABO, MARIA CARMELA JANOPOL
12025 NABONG, CAROL FAJARDO
12026 NABONG, NONA ARINTOK
12027 NABOR, SHILLA MAY NABARTEY
12028 NACAITUNA, FLORDELIZA MAESTRADO
12029 NACAR, FRENCHELLE ADI
12030 NACARIO, RAQUEL CALMA
12031 NACES, NICA MARTEL
12032 NACION, CARINA OCTAVO
12033 NACION, CYNTHIA ORTALEZA
12034 NACION, MYRYL TOLEDO
12035 NACIONAL, PRECIOUS IRENE FLAUTA
12036 NACIS, ELLYN LOU HEMOROZ
12037 NACIS, IVAN JAMES MENDOZA
12038 NACISVALENCIA, OSCAR JR JUNSAY
12039 NACITA, ANNA MONICA FULGUERAS
12040 NACOR, MICHELLE ABELLO
12041 NACORA, LADY ROSS DE LATORRE
12042 NACU, RODEL NACU
12043 NACUA, PET ANDREW PERDIGAN
12044 NADA, MAY ANDREA LAR
12045 NADIASAN, KEVIN JOHN MALAYA
12046 NADONZA, LYD JARMAE JANUARIO
12047 NAGERA, MICHELLE DE LOS ANGELES
12048 NAGERA, RESTITUTA BENSA
12049 NAGUIO, REJANE ABARABAR
12050 NAGUIT, WENDY PEÑERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:243 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 NAGUM, GLADYS MAY PRADEZ
12052 NAIG, JOVER CASTRO
12053 NAINGUE, ANNABELLE BANOT
12054 NAINGUE, RICHIE CABRILLOS
12055 NAJERA, NOLAN LOVENDINO
12056 NAJIRUL, HANNA PATRICIA VELASCO
12057 NAKPIL, KAROL MIKHAIL RA GENCIANE
12058 NALAGON, MARIEL CORTEZA
12059 NALAM, OPHELIA UCANG
12060 NALAUNAN, BERNADETH NOEMI DE VERA
12061 NALAUNAN, MARK JOHN ARROGANTE
12062 NALDO, LYKA MARIE REBAYA
12063 NALDOZA, LIMWEL ACAPULCO
12064 NALDOZA, MARY GRACE BICOMON
12065 NALE, GARRY SAYSON
12066 NALE, MIRA LUNA MORCILLA
12067 NALICAT, OLIVAR EMPEÑO
12068 NALIMUTAN, DARLENE CAMIGLA
12069 NALUAN, GEORNALYN VILLON
12070 NALUGON, DEXTER BETCHER
12071 NALUGON, HONEYMAY BATALLER
12072 NALUZ, LEONARDA VINOYA
12073 NAMAYAN, RECHIEL INTELA
12074 NAMBATAC, ANGELITO JR GOMOS
12075 NAMIA, JENNYLYN MADRONA
12076 NAMION, MICHAEL GALVELO
12077 NAMOC, ELMER RANDY YBAÑEZ
12078 NAMOCOT, JEAN LIRA
12079 NAMUAG, ETHYL GRACE ALELUYA
12080 NAMUHE, ANGELITA DANGO
12081 NANAS, JESSICA MARATA
12082 NANCA, RHYAN MAR YUSON
12083 NANDING, HANIFA BUAT
12084 NANO, SIMEL MATULAC
12085 NANTIN, MA VIRGINIA TANGONAN
12086 NAPARAN, JOB BALUNGKIT
12087 NAPARATE, JEAN LENEATH BARING
12088 NAPAY, NEL-FRANCE ORLINA
12089 NAPAY, RENE ANONUEVO
12090 NAPIERE, ARGENE LAMBOJON
12091 NAPITAN, HANNAH MAE CHRISTINE BAGAYNA
12092 NAPIZA, JONELYN REBASA
12093 NAPONE, JERLYN ALCANZARIN
12094 NAPONE, ROSAN DAGARAGA
12095 NAPUDO, JOSE JR III GALAP
12096 NAQUILA, CARLITO JR RANGAS
12097 NAQUILA, TERESA JOY II SANCHEZ
12098 NAQUIMEN, JESSA ANDREA ANTAZO
12099 NAQUINES, QUEENLY BACHICHA
12100 NARAG, MA TERESA GEÑORGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:244 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 NARAGDAO, MADONNA ARCEO
12102 NARAJOS, GERLIE MARTIR
12103 NARANJO, ELLEN IGUALES
12104 NARANJO, SHEBA FE FERIA
12105 NARBATO, JAIME LLANETA
12106 NARBONITA, FREDDIE LAPORRE
12107 NARCA, ARCELIE BARRIENTOS
12108 NARCISO, CHELEY CASERES
12109 NARCISO, JEZER SILLAR
12110 NARCISO, KAREN JADE MAROLLANO
12111 NARCISO, MARIFEL ANNE LISING
12112 NARDO, JESSICA LACAP
12113 NARES, ERIC CAÑADA
12114 NARES, MA REYCEL BACUAC
12115 NARISMA, DONABELLE CASAS
12116 NARISMA, ERLYN NARAISO
12117 NARITO, MICHELLE BUENGA
12118 NARNOCO, LEHI PEÑA
12119 NARTATES, DENISE CECILE STA ANA
12120 NARVAEZ, IVY CAPISTRANO
12121 NARVASA, MARA ALOHA IMPLICA
12122 NARVIOS, MARIANNE OFICIAR
12123 NASARRO, RIA ZARINA ANCHETA
12124 NASSAL, SAMLA AHMAD
12125 NATAA, ANILYN CARBONEL
12126 NATAN, ALFREDO JR FERNANDEZ
12127 NATANGCOP, JAMAYRAH LABAY
12128 NATE, BRYAN JOHN OCRETO
12129 NATHANGCOP, NORMALLAH MATUAN
12130 NATIAL, EDSELYN REYES
12131 NATIVIDAD, DECE BLANCHE CUBELO
12132 NATIVIDAD, EUBURT FREDELUCES
12133 NATIVIDAD, JENNIFER FARNACIO
12134 NATIVIDAD, JESSA ROSALES
12135 NATIVIDAD, JINKY CONTRERAS
12136 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA ALCANTARA
12137 NATIVIDAD, RALJET COMIA
12138 NATIVIDAD, VIRGILIA LYNN DAIT
12139 NATURA, NIKY SABADO
12140 NAVA, ANDRELU CASAQUITE
12141 NAVA, DONALD JIMENEZ
12142 NAVA, KATHLEEN-ROSE AGUAS
12143 NAVAL, KHIM JOSEPH RAMOYAN
12144 NAVAL, MARY NATIVIDAD SANDOVAL
12145 NAVAL, ROJELYN ORDOVEZ
12146 NAVAL, SONNY RYAN PINGANON
12147 NAVALES, JEANNE CORTES
12148 NAVALES, JHERDINE BARRUN
12149 NAVALESCA, MARY ANN CONADERA
12150 NAVALLASCA, ANNA LIZA SEMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:245 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 NAVALTA, ANALYN BRUTAS
12152 NAVALTA, FEVELYNE MADAYAG
12153 NAVALTA, LORENA MENDOZA
12154 NAVARO, JERRY NEL ORBIZO
12155 NAVARRA, RODRIGO JR PANAGUITON
12156 NAVARRETE, MA ROJE VERNA VILLANUEVA
12157 NAVARRO, AMOR DELA CUEVA
12158 NAVARRO, CAMELA TORRES
12159 NAVARRO, CARINE SANDA
12160 NAVARRO, CHERIE MAE PUTONG
12161 NAVARRO, CLEOFE HUAB
12162 NAVARRO, ELLA MANUEL
12163 NAVARRO, GAY
12164 NAVARRO, JERIZ MICAH CONSTANTINO
12165 NAVARRO, MAE DALIGDIG
12166 NAVARRO, MARIEL CALUBAD
12167 NAVARRO, MARIVEN ERFE
12168 NAVARRO, MARK JAYSON TORIO
12169 NAVARRO, MITCHEL REPOLLO
12170 NAVARRO, ROCHELLE LEUTERIO
12171 NAVARRO, SHAREEN ALASAAS
12172 NAVARRO, SHEENA ROSE VISMANOS
12173 NAVARRO, SHERYL BERNARDO
12174 NAVASQUEZ, JOSEPHINE AGNES
12175 NAVASQUEZ, SOL DACU
12176 NAVATA, KENJOHNIX NAMOCA
12177 NAVEJAS, MA PRECIOUS DOMINGO
12178 NAVEO, ELIAS GANOHAY
12179 NAVERA, ALEX RICO
12180 NAVIDA, JIOSEVELLE DE MATEO
12181 NAVIDA, MERRY ANN DAYUPAY
12182 NAVILLA, JAN REY
12183 NAWANG, ABUNDOL JR AGUIWAT
12184 NAYGA, ALLAN ADAME
12185 NAYVE, JOY LEDESMA
12186 NAZ, CHARITO MANGARING
12187 NAZ, GRAHAM MARQUEZ
12188 NAZAIRE, EDITHA CORAZON DE GUZMAN
12189 NAZAIRE, ROMEO JR NAVA
12190 NAZARENO, JENNYLYN PALOMERAS
12191 NAZARENO, MARK BRILLIANT HERNANDEZ
12192 NAZARENO, ROSE MAE BLANCO
12193 NAZARENO, ROWENA BELMONTE
12194 NAZARETA, FREMSETTE LEAH PATRIARCA
12195 NAZARITA, MARIFE FERNANDEZ
12196 NAÑEZ, RONWARD JAVIER
12197 NEBREJA, DIZZY VIXON AVANCEÑA
12198 NEBREJA, EDERLINA NEVERA
12199 NEBREJA, MA CRIST BANITO
12200 NEBRIA, RETSDEL BACAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:246 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 NEBRIDA, ARTURO JR ROBION
12202 NEBRIDA, BILLY OROSCO
12203 NEBRIDA, RODERICK ROSALES
12204 NEBRIL, MARGIE MATILLANO
12205 NECESITO, ARLENE VILLANUEVA
12206 NECESITO, MA MILAGROS ACODILE
12207 NECESITO, RINA RIZZA ENTEA
12208 NECOR, AILEEN DOMINGO
12209 NECOR, JOSEPHINE ANN JABLO
12210 NEDAMO, NATASHIA-ANN BARNUEVO
12211 NEGAPATAN, EVANGELINE ELEUTERIO
12212 NEGRE, NINFA LINDA PALAÑA
12213 NELLAS, MARISH CAYANONG
12214 NEMENIO, CHERRY LUMAAD
12215 NEMENIO, EUGENE CADIVEDA
12216 NEMENZO, ROWENA GIMENA
12217 NEMIS, IRMA LAO
12218 NENE, ALLEN JUMAPAO
12219 NEPOMUCENO, LYNBELLE ROSE SORIO
12220 NERI, IRIS HELEN PRAJES
12221 NERI, JASMIN JUSGUAN
12222 NERI, JOSEPHINE TRINIDAD
12223 NEROSA, VENUS CAMPASAS
12224 NESTAL, MELODY TABUJARA
12225 NEVERAS, ELOISA PERALTA
12226 NG, DIVINA PASCUA
12227 NG, JANICE SIA
12228 NG, JESSICA LIN
12229 NGALONGALO, REYMAR BA-AY
12230 NGASEO, RUTH CUYANGO-AN
12231 NGAYA-AN, REYNANTE ANNIBAN
12232 NGO, ANDREW DUMALE
12233 NGOJO, APRIL ROSE RABACA
12234 NGUJO, VENUS PELARION
12235 NIALA, LEONIDES JR COLIFLORES
12236 NICDAO, ANGELINA CALAGUAS
12237 NICDAO, DANINA DAQUE
12238 NICODEMUS, ABEGAIL BANAAG
12239 NICODEMUS, CATLEYA CASTRO
12240 NICOL, ERWIN BINAS
12241 NICOL, KIMBERLY MAE PERILLO
12242 NICOLAS, ENRIQUE DIALINO
12243 NICOLAS, JOHN PAUL PUNZALAN
12244 NICOLAS, JULIE ANN RAMIREZ
12245 NICOLAS, RIA CRUZ
12246 NIDEA, ANTONETH NOCETE
12247 NIDUA, NIÑA ANGELA NAGALES
12248 NIEDO, LESLIE ABANAG
12249 NIEDO, ROSE ANN DUCAY
12250 NIEGOS, KALVIN KIM ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:247 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 NIERRA, JALEEN NAVAS
12252 NIERVES, JONAS CARIAS
12253 NIETO, CHRISTINE CARIÑO
12254 NIEVA, RENATO SISON
12255 NIEVA, SOFIA OPOLENTISIMA
12256 NIEVERA, JAYSON ANTONIO
12257 NIEVES, ARIZ POSADAS
12258 NIEVES, MARIA JESUSA LUNA
12259 NIEVES, RUBYROSE HUYA
12260 NIEZ, JESA BENITEZ
12261 NIGOS, MA THRESE JEAN BATURIANO
12262 NILAYAN, MELBRIAN LAPIZ
12263 NILLO, SACELE HERNANDEZ
12264 NILO, WENIELYN GALVES
12265 NIMO, AURIEZ LOTIVIO
12266 NINGAL, KEVIN PAOLO
12267 NINGASCA, MA CORAZON CABASA
12268 NINGASCA, PERLA BERNABE
12269 NIONES, HONEYVEE BOSQUE
12270 NIPIT, RIZZALYN RAMOS
12271 NISOLA, AICEL BLAZO
12272 NISOLA, MARICRIS TALAGTAG
12273 NISPEROS, JUGEMAY CADAMIA
12274 NISPEROS, NIEL MALNEGRO
12275 NITRO, MARONICAH LEEN CABANOS
12276 NITUDA, JODELYN VENTURA
12277 NIVAL, CESAR QUIDLAT
12278 NIVAL, KRISTINE LAURENTE
12279 NIVALES, LEANDRO LASALITA
12280 NIÑALGA, LEO PATRICK ESLABRA
12281 NOB, JUN MARK REY OCO
12282 NOBLE, ANDY LYNN TAGUPA
12283 NOBLE, BILLY JOHN DAING
12284 NOBLE, KARL ERNEST VELORIA
12285 NOBLE, PAMELA RABAGO
12286 NOBLE, ZYNEK JONE PADSING
12287 NOBLETA, MARIA BUENASGRACIA ONA
12288 NOBLEZA, CHERYLIZ QUINTANO
12289 NOBLEZA, EUNICE PORBILE
12290 NOBLEZA, MAR SANTE
12291 NOCETE, ROLAND OQUIAS
12292 NOCHE, MELJOMAR FOPALAN
12293 NOCOS, ABEGAIL JARADE ASINO
12294 NOCOS, BEN BRYAN ASINO
12295 NOCOS, SHELLAHFE GALLA
12296 NODADO, FRANDY CARMEL VALSORABLE
12297 NODADO, MARY JOY BULALA
12298 NODADO, WIN MILL BELLY MONGCOPA
12299 NODALO, MARJORIE ABAD
12300 NOFUENTE, ZYRA MAE MENOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:248 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 NOGALO, CHELLAME PORTA
12302 NOGOT, IVY RUBENECIA
12303 NOGUIT, ROLAND PROTACIO
12304 NOLASCO, AUSTIN CAMILLE SOPEÑA
12305 NOLASCO, CAMILLE AGSAWAY
12306 NOLASCO, CHARMAGNE MANUEL
12307 NOLASCO, ELEAZAR AGUSTIN
12308 NOLASCO, ENGELBERT DIAZ
12309 NOLLAS, LIEZYL CATIBOG
12310 NOLLEN, MARY GRACE BERGUELES
12311 NOLON, GUILLIAN JAPITANA
12312 NON, ALPHA SUMALING
12313 NONAN, ROCHELLE TUMOMBA
12314 NONATO, RUSTOM RAGAY
12315 NONGKA, HAYRAN IBRAHIM
12316 NOOL, EFREN JR FACULANAN
12317 NOOL, HANNAH JOY SERDONCILLO
12318 NOTARIO, HERMINIGILDA CABRERA
12319 NOTARIO, JINKY BALUYO
12320 NOTARIO, SINANDO BENITEZ
12321 NOTARTE, BEVERLY CACHO
12322 NOTARTE, NELISSA PIALAGO
12323 NOVAL, MARK JULIUS BUÑAG
12324 NOVELLES, CHERRY ANN MARIE MANALASTAS
12325 NOVENO, JURRY ROSCO
12326 NOVERO, JOY MAYORES
12327 NOVILLO, ANTONIO JR ARCEÑO
12328 NOVIO, ROCEL DESIERTO
12329 NOVO, ROGELLENE TOMARONG
12330 NUCUP, JOANA ARELLANO
12331 NUDNUD, JOHARRA PAPASIN
12332 NUESTRO, NIÑA ISABEL FEBRES
12333 NUEVA, NARMELVA ESPAÑOL
12334 NUEZCA, MELANY TAN
12335 NUFABLE, CHONA FALALIMPA
12336 NUFABLE, MARIA CRISTINA ALINSUG
12337 NUGUIT, JOSEPH RODENAS
12338 NUMBRADO, WINNIE ROSE TORRE
12339 NUQUI, CARMELA LAURAINE MESA
12340 NUQUI, ROSALIE CADIZ
12341 NUYDA, CECILIA BONAJOS
12342 NUYLES, ZARMAE GARROTE
12343 NUYTE, RUFINA FRONDA
12344 NUZON, MARLYN GOLORAN
12345 NUÑEZ, ABBIE BACHO
12346 NUÑEZ, ELMER REYES
12347 NUÑEZ, ELMERSON MARC BASNILLO
12348 NUÑEZ, GLADYS LEDESMA
12349 NUÑEZ, ILONAH JOY MALUBAY
12350 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:249 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NUÑEZ, JOHN HARRIS MAGNO
12352 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY BLANCO
12353 NUÑEZ, LORIE CRIS DE LEON
12354 NUÑEZ, MA AURORA CLEOFE
12355 NUÑEZ, MA TERESA PONTANAL
12356 NUÑEZ, MARIA CECILIA TALLE
12357 NUÑEZ, MARY ANN NAPOLES
12358 NUÑEZ, MARY ANN PEREZ
12359 NUÑEZ, MARY JEAN CAÑEDO
12360 NUÑEZ, NATHANIEL BALDO
12361 NUÑEZ, NOEMIE PIZAÑA
12362 NUÑEZ, PINKY TIRADOS
12363 NUÑEZ, RACHEL ANNE SINOY
12364 NUÑEZ, ZEA MAIZE SUNGAHID
12365 OABEL, LISLIE JOY MERJUDIO
12366 OARDE, ROCHELLE MITRA
12367 OASAN, RUCHEL GAGARIN
12368 OBANDO, IRENE PUGADO
12369 OBANDO, MARCELO VEJANTE
12370 OBANDO, MEDELYN FAMINEAL
12371 OBANDO, ROXSAN GANABOL
12372 OBEDOZA, MARIA ANITA MANUEL
12373 OBEJAS, ARMAND BAGAIPO
12374 OBENZA, JANICE FIEL
12375 OBEÑA, JAMES RIVAS
12376 OBIAL, LOVELYN CORDERO
12377 OBIDA, FAITH SERVANDE
12378 OBILLO, HONEY GRACE LORICA
12379 OBINA, CEASAR ANDREW DOMINGUEZ
12380 OBINGAYAN, JENNIFER TOBALADO
12381 OBLIANDA, ABIGAIL TEROL
12382 OBLIGADO, JUANITO JR CAGAPE
12383 OBLIGADO, MARK ANTHONY REGINIO
12384 OBLINA, ANGELIE MAE MONILLA
12385 OBLINO, LUIE LAZARRA
12386 OBLINO, MARIAN ANDREA LONTAYAO
12387 OBLIOSCA, INIEGO JR TINGABNGAB
12388 OBOGNE, JORGE BOCALA
12389 OBRADAS, DIANE ALEGRADO
12390 OBRADOR, JOEL CASIL
12391 OBRERO, DIVINA ROSARDA
12392 OBSEQUIO, ISAAC GOMEZ
12393 OBSEQUIO, JORIZ OPEÑA
12394 OCA, KEESHIA VILLARIAS
12395 OCADO, DONNA PASADO
12396 OCALEÑA, RHEMA JANE GAPATE
12397 OCAMPO, DENNIS PADSING
12398 OCAMPO, DOLORIE DIAMSE
12399 OCAMPO, EDGAR DIMACALI
12400 OCAMPO, ERIKA TRIBUNALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:250 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 OCAMPO, JEANETTE NICDAO
12402 OCAMPO, KIM GIAN MUNOZ
12403 OCAMPO, MARK JAYSON BUNAG
12404 OCAMPO, RACHELLE RIVERA
12405 OCAMPO, RANDY
12406 OCAMPO, ROME NIKEY PARAGAS
12407 OCANA, EDMALYN CANDELARIO
12408 OCARIZA, CHAREZE CABRIANA
12409 OCAÑA, APPLE JANE SUAN
12410 OCAÑA, MARICAR FRENCILLO
12411 OCAÑA, RICHEL LUBGUBAN
12412 OCBIAN, LENE RODRIGUEZ
12413 OCCEÑA, MANUEL MARS V ANDRADA
12414 OCENAR, SARAH JANE ESPONGA
12415 OCFEMIA, SHEILLA REBADAJO
12416 OCHARAN, LARAMIE MILLARES
12417 OCHEA, RACHEL PONDANG
12418 OCHENTA, CHRISTIAN ALBERT SORIAO
12419 OCHO, IRENE SAMONTE
12420 OCHO, MARY JEAN SITJAR
12421 OCHOA, PRECIOUS GAE BERNARDO
12422 OCIEL, RICHARD TALAVERA
12423 OCINO, DONNA JANE ROBIATO
12424 OCLARES "A", ROXANNE NAVARRO
12425 OCLARINO, STEPHANIE CABURNAY
12426 OCLARIT, JENIELYN SAJONIA
12427 OCLARIT, LIZA
12428 OCON, JEAN DACUYA
12429 OCRETO, CZARINA TORREA
12430 OCSABO, KIMBERLY ROMERO
12431 OCTAVIANO, APRIL CUADRADO
12432 OCULAR, GINA MAEH AGUILON
12433 OCULARES, CHEREILOU VERANO
12434 OCZON, CRISPINA BAUTISTA
12435 ODAN, DONALD JAMES GULMATICO
12436 ODASAN, CONNIE GUBGUBAN
12437 ODASING, MARTY KISTANG
12438 ODAVAR, JAYCEL BARRERA
12439 ODCHIMAR, MARIA AILEEN RACHEL LOE BAUTISTA
12440 ODI, MARIA LOURDES BAIÑO
12441 ODIAS, LELIT JERELYN DIAY
12442 ODIN, AISA MOHAMAD
12443 ODING, NIHMAH DAUDAY
12444 ODO, ABIGAIL ABANTO
12445 ODON, REY ABUDISO
12446 ODONEL, JACEL TOLEDO
12447 ODTOHAN, ROSE IBAÑEZ
12448 ODTOJAN, JEZIVIL SALVADOR
12449 ODTUJAN, JULIO CABACANG
12450 OFAMIN, GERALD INTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:251 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 OFANDA, KEN KEN OPAGUE
12452 OFIANA, JORDAN EVANGELISTA
12453 OFRANCIA, GILORE ESTRADA
12454 OFREDO, RICA MARTIN
12455 OGA, FEBE CUTAD
12456 OGA-OY, JAYFONY BANISAL
12457 OGAHAYON, JYLO JOHN ANDALES
12458 OGALESCO, ROCHELLE TURADO
12459 OGARIO, SERGIE JOSE ORBETA
12460 OGATIA, EDNALYN SAYSON
12461 OGATIS, DEXTER JAY PRADO
12462 OGAYA, KIMBERLY CHARMAINE FERNANDEZ
12463 OGAYON, KC OLIVERA
12464 OGAYRE, MAE KRISTINE CABILDO
12465 OGERIO, MARINETTE FELLIZAR
12466 OGRIMEN, LIOMEL LUPIGA
12467 OGSILA, ALONA SEBERRE
12468 OGUES, JILLIAN SIWAG
12469 OGUIS, ANNA RUTH DUETES
12470 OJASCASTRO, NEIL SERAPION
12471 OJEDA, IAN FRANCIS GABUTIN
12472 OJEDA, ROLANDO JR DELA TORRE
12473 OJOS, ALGEROME HATID
12474 OKIMOTO, HANNAJIE MANAHAN
12475 OLA-O, GEMARSON MACAYBA
12476 OLAGUERA, VINNA CRIZALDO
12477 OLAIREZ, KHRYCYS GAERLAN
12478 OLALOY, MICHAEL CAESAR ENRIJO
12479 OLANDAG, JULIET ALBATERA
12480 OLANDEZ, JAIME JR LUSTRE
12481 OLANO, ATHOS RAY SERRA
12482 OLANO, LAWRENCE JEFFRY TYCHINGCO
12483 OLANO, MARIEL ACBANG
12484 OLANO, MARIFEL BALAQUIO
12485 OLARIO, POLLY PEPUEÑO
12486 OLASO, SARAH JANE AVIÑANTE
12487 OLAVARIO, ARCELI CARZA
12488 OLAVIDEZ, JEANNELLE GALANG
12489 OLAY, LAILA GAMO
12490 OLAYBAL, ELSIE NIPA
12491 OLAYON, CRESELDA DEJOLDE
12492 OLAZO, IVY METCHELLYN CORDERO
12493 OLAÑO, ALDREN HUIT
12494 OLAÑO, JACKELYN MEÑA
12495 OLEA, ROCHELLE CARIASO
12496 OLEDAN, MARIA JO ANN MILLAN
12497 OLEGARIO, MAYME FERNANDEZ
12498 OLESCO, JERSELLE ANN IGHARAS
12499 OLFINDO, ROSEMARIE GATDULA
12500 OLIDAN, REYNALDO PASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:252 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 OLIGAN, DARLYN JAMAICA GUILLERMO
12502 OLIGAN, JULIUS JAY MAGLALANG
12503 OLIGARIO, GERALDINE VIDAL
12504 OLINAN, JOEMMY JARAMILLA
12505 OLING, ALGEN ARMINIUM
12506 OLING, MARLIE CAMPOMANES
12507 OLINO, MA VICTORIA DOLOM
12508 OLIQUIANO, JHONNA CLARIÑO
12509 OLIQUINO, AZENITH CABANLIT
12510 OLITAN, JOY CASTILLO
12511 OLIVA, JONNO DELA CRUZ
12512 OLIVAR, SALVADOR JR FLORES
12513 OLIVARES, KATE KAYNE BUENAFLOR
12514 OLIVERIO, GENEROS LUGAS
12515 OLIVEROS, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
12516 OLIVEROS, DONNA GRACE IÑIGO
12517 OLIVEROS, GELYN ARAZA
12518 OLIVEROS, MICHELLE ABENGOSA
12519 OLIVO, HILARIO JR MANANGAN
12520 OLLADA, JEMMARIE BARANGAN
12521 OLLANO, FRA ANGELICA ASAGRA
12522 OLLERES, JAYNEE TRILLES
12523 OLLERES, ROEL VARGAS
12524 OLLETA, KAREN LYN PACARDO
12525 OLMILLA, MAY ANN MACANOQUIT
12526 OLODIN, AIVAN LALLEN
12527 OLONAN, MARY GRACE OLALO
12528 OLVIDO, IVY ADAO
12529 OLVINAR, JOMAR TARASMO
12530 OMAGUING, SHERIDAN AGUM
12531 OMAHOY, MARIA TERESA JOENA TORCALES
12532 OMAMOS, LOVELY QUEEN COMPAY
12533 OMANDAM, CRISTIE JAY ASOK
12534 OMANDAM, MARIA HEDZERRA GARAY
12535 OMANDAP, IRIS REYES
12536 OMANITO, ABEGAIL ESTOQUE
12537 OMAR, BIYAN HAJAN
12538 OMATANG, LEAH CALUMPANG
12539 OMAYAN, APRIL GRACE BONTIA
12540 OMAYAN, DEMETRIA CABAÑA
12541 OMAYAO, MARIVIE BRIONES
12542 OMAÑA, FE EBORA
12543 OMAÑA, JHOANA ORTEGA
12544 OMAÑA, MICHAEL YURONG
12545 OMBAJEN, SHEILA SOBRESTANTE
12546 OMBAO, EDIZA SARMIENTO
12547 OMBROG, LOCHI TOGONON
12548 OMEGA, GEORGIA FATIMA ARRISGADO
12549 OMEGA, JESSIE JR PERNIA
12550 OMERAG, SONIA FOMAN-EG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:253 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 OMETER, FLORAME CABLEROS
12552 OMILA, EVELYN VALLECER
12553 OMPAD, SHIELA GILIG
12554 OMPOC, IVAN JOEY SOLIS
12555 OMPOC, ZIPPORAH UBARCO
12556 ONA, DAISYREE CUETO
12557 ONALIBAN, JIMBOY SACLOLO
12558 ONDOY, ERNA TALITA
12559 ONDOY, JOAN ARIAS
12560 ONG, IKO JARMIN
12561 ONG, KRISTEEN PAMPLONA
12562 ONG, LOUIS VICERA
12563 ONG, MARICOR TORRALBA
12564 ONG, MARY ANN PALABAY
12565 ONG, MICAH FAMERONAG
12566 ONG, ROGER DIEGA
12567 ONGCOL, JUNREY BERONDO
12568 ONGCOY, ABEGAIL YURONG
12569 ONGCOY, EVELYN LINDAYAG
12570 ONGCOY, LIEZL ORDILLO
12571 ONGCOY, MARIE DETH CALO
12572 ONGDICO, ROMEL CANAYA
12573 ONGGO, HELEN PERPETUA JUANILLO
12574 ONGKIATCO, EDGARDO JR BANAGBANAG
12575 ONGOS, KEN GERALD ARANAS
12576 ONGUE, ANALYN IGNACIO
12577 ONIA, ELLEN NABORA
12578 ONIDO, ALMA BARREDO
12579 ONING, PHILIP GERARD MANUEL
12580 ONTAWAR, ANISHA MAMA
12581 ONTOY, MARY GRACE GALANG
12582 OPELLA, WINSHELIT LOPEZ
12583 OPENIANO, RICHARD LLUZ
12584 OPERIO, CARINE REY
12585 OPEÑA, SR PAULIZA RETARDO
12586 OPIANA, CHERRY ANN CUIME
12587 OPIDA, JEANNINE ALCANTARA
12588 OPINIANO, JOAN HADAP
12589 OPISO, ALADIN GUMONAN
12590 OPLE, JORILYN BRITOS
12591 OPOG, MERI KHRIZZIA ECHAVEZ
12592 OPORTO, LEAH CHRISTINE BALAZUELA
12593 OPPIL, JENNELYN BALYANG
12594 OQUENDO, JOJIE SONNETTE DAPAL
12595 OQUENDO, MAURENNE MIA NAVALTA
12596 OQUIAS, ANA LIZA PALANDANGAN
12597 ORA, ELISA DAYONDON
12598 ORACION, DAWN BUENAMAE HERMOSA
12599 ORACION, GLORY MAE GULA
12600 ORACION, GRETHYL ANN TIONGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:254 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 ORAIZ, EDWARD MOONEY CABORNAY
12602 ORANDAYA, OLANISA SUMAGANG
12603 ORANG, MICA SOJOR
12604 ORANTE, SHEILA MARIE GASTILO
12605 ORANZA, FERNANDO GEMENEZ
12606 ORAYA, GERRY JR DE GUZMAN
12607 ORBINA, CHERRYLMAE MASAYON
12608 ORBITA, HANNIE JEANE CEJUELA
12609 ORBON, SHERWIN MONTE
12610 ORCAJADA, JHELMAR DALIT
12611 ORCAJADA, LYKKA ANDREA SALIGUMBA
12612 ORCALES, JAY YTOC
12613 ORCALES, PAUL DELA CRUZ
12614 ORCENA, ARIEL ORDANZA
12615 ORDANEZ, CHERELYN MARZAN
12616 ORDANEZA, KHEMEZA LAFUENTE
12617 ORDANZA, BONA MAE SANTOS
12618 ORDEJON, PRINCHESKA CASTILLO
12619 ORDINADO, REMELYN SABIDURIA
12620 ORDINARIO, ANNALOU TESORO
12621 ORDINARIO, JOHN RUSSENDEL MOSTOLES
12622 ORDINARIO, SHEILA DALIDA
12623 ORDISTA, JENNYVIC DAGUMAN
12624 ORDONA, CARLORENZE DELA CRUZ
12625 ORDONIA, BERNADETTE BAYAUA
12626 ORDONIA, EMMA SALUNDAGUIT
12627 ORDONIO, MARIE GRACE ARMADA
12628 ORDONIO, MARK ANGELO APOSTOL
12629 ORDONIO, SHEENA MARIE IGNACIO
12630 ORDOÑEZ, ALLYSA NICOLE SANTIAGUEL
12631 ORDOÑEZ, JENNY ROSE SARSADILLA
12632 ORDOÑEZ, JOHN PHILIP DELA CRUZ
12633 ORDOÑEZ, LORAINE FAITH GABANES
12634 OREL, NERIXON DONATO
12635 ORENDAIN, LAURENCE TALARA
12636 ORENZA, RENANTE ZAMORA
12637 ORESTE, MARIA EASTER VALDE
12638 ORGADA, RENABEL LIBRE
12639 ORGELES, BEVERLY AN DAGONDON
12640 ORIA, RYAN PILI
12641 ORIAS, JACQUELYN TANGUILAN
12642 ORIBELLO, NOVA ORILLE
12643 ORIBIANA, JAY-ARR PALAJE
12644 ORIDO, THERESE ABIGAIL MARUAL
12645 ORIEL, JAY MARK APOSAGA
12646 ORILLOZA, FAITH ABELLANA
12647 ORIMACO, MICHAEL OLAIVAR
12648 ORIO, VEBERLY CLUTARIO
12649 ORIOLA, MARIA CHRISTINA DIALINO
12650 ORIONDO, JUAN ANTONIO MANAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:255 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 ORIÑO, EMILY TUSI
12652 ORJETA, JAIME SIDRO
12653 ORJETA, REYNALDO AMBRONA
12654 ORLINA, FIONAH ZYBELLE BANICO
12655 ORNEDO, MARK ANTHONY MAGGAY
12656 ORO, ANNIE DEGALA
12657 ORO, DARRYL DORADO
12658 OROC, RAYVEN PONPON
12659 OROCAY, JONATHAN GAGATIGA
12660 OROG, MARK NEIL CABAG
12661 OROGO, SYRA JESSIE OBLIGADO
12662 ORONG, AERONEIL CANO
12663 OROPA, RHEZA TALINES
12664 OROPESA, MYRASOL BAUTISTA
12665 OROSCO, MAYBELLINE NALDA
12666 OROSCO, ROMMEL PIÑON
12667 OROSIO, JOSE NATHANIEL ROCA
12668 OROT, NARCELIE BALOME
12669 OROZCO, YVONNE CUERDO
12670 ORPANO, MENCHU MADRIGAL
12671 ORPIA, MONALIZA CUENCA
12672 ORPIANA, MICHAEL BANDANIA
12673 ORPIANO, TINO PATRICK PEREZ
12674 ORPILLA, HERVE ESTRADA
12675 ORPILLA, PAMELA MABINI
12676 ORQUILLANO, MARY GRACE OGABANG
12677 ORSOS, MARIA CECILIA ESTEVES
12678 ORTALEZA, VANESSA OPOLENCIA
12679 ORTALIZA, REMELYN BOHOL
12680 ORTAZO, RUFFA MELINDO
12681 ORTAÑEZ, KATHLEEN ONG
12682 ORTE, CHRISTIAN JAY SERAFICA
12683 ORTEGA, ALEXANDER CASINILLO
12684 ORTEGA, FELIX II MONTERAS
12685 ORTEGA, IRENE ANDRADE
12686 ORTEGA, LEA MAE LLAGAS
12687 ORTEGA, MA TERESA CHARMAINE SILVERIO
12688 ORTEGA, MYRA BUCAD
12689 ORTEGA, ROBERT
12690 ORTEGO, BENNY JOEL OBRERO
12691 ORTEGO, JOCELYN ENECILLO
12692 ORTELANO, RENARDO SARCO
12693 ORTEZA, ANALYN MANUEL
12694 ORTICIO, KRISTINE ELNASIN
12695 ORTIGAS, HONELIE BARNIZO
12696 ORTIGAS, RESURRECCION ALCOBILLA
12697 ORTIGOSA, EDGAR ESPAYOS
12698 ORTILE, ERVIN JAY NAYAL
12699 ORTINEZ, ADAM ACALA
12700 ORTIZ, CARYL UKONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:256 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 ORTIZ, DARRYL BAUTISTA
12702 ORTIZ, GAY MARIE
12703 ORTIZ, HILMAR BACO
12704 ORTIZ, JAYFLOR PARCASIO
12705 ORTIZ, JESSA BRIONES
12706 ORTIZ, JOANA ROSE CASTAÑEDA
12707 ORTIZ, JOSEPHINE JAVATE
12708 ORTIZ, JOYCE ORDAS
12709 ORTIZ, KIMBERLY JEAN VALENZUELA
12710 ORTIZ, LESLY ADSUARA
12711 ORTIZ, LOREN CHAVEZ
12712 ORTIZ, MAE SANTOS
12713 ORTIZ, VICENTE JR GABRAL
12714 ORTIZ, ZANDRA CRUZ
12715 ORTIZO, DIANA SIPIN
12716 ORTOSTE, EJAY KEVIN RAQUEL
12717 ORTUOSTE, OSCAR PIO JR SEVILLENO
12718 ORZAL, MARICAR TUTOR
12719 OSABAL, CRISELDA PALADIN
12720 OSABEL, DARELL DUCOT
12721 OSERA, RUBY FORTEZ
12722 OSIO, GLADYS MAE PINEDA
12723 OSORIO, JAY-R DE CHAVEZ
12724 OSORIO, SALVACION TONIO
12725 OSTANI, ERJOHN PAUL LACAMBRA
12726 OSTULANO, ANALISA GUIA
12727 OTADOY, RANIE PEDRO
12728 OTE, JOHANNIE JOY MERCEDETH RAQUINAO
12729 OTERO, LENIE QUINON
12730 OTERO, MARYCEL AGONIAS
12731 OTERO, NOEL KENNETH CABANGIL
12732 OTERO, ROWEL LLANTO
12733 OTIDA, RHEA BALDEDOMAR
12734 OTIECO, STEPHEN YANCY ELEAZAR
12735 OTILANO, MARIA RIZA LEA BACALING
12736 OTLANG, MELY PASIGNA
12737 OTORDOZ, HAZEL JAKOSALEM
12738 OTTENGAN, VENUS DINAMLING
12739 OTTO, REINABAI LAGUIALE
12740 OUANO, GERRYMAE TUMULAK
12741 OXALES, PAUL NINO RAMOS
12742 OXIDA, MARIA LILETH VILLALOBOS
12743 OY-YENG, CHAD WAYNE AYUGAT
12744 OYAO, DAYANA GARCIA
12745 OYOS, JENNY DELA CRUZ
12746 OYOS, MARY EVANGELINE GUINHAWA
12747 OZALAN, JANINE MANABAT
12748 OÑEZ, RICHEL ROMANO
12749 OÑOS, RODIE BARRIENTOS
12750 PA-A, ANGELLIE QUEEN MONTINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:257 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 PA-AYAS, MARY GRACE GUINGUINO
12752 PAA, VLADHEMIR SANTIAGO
12753 PAASA, DEBORAH PASIGUE
12754 PAAT, GARIZALDY LOVINA
12755 PAAT, SHARON DULAN
12756 PABELLAR, MA DIANE DUENA
12757 PABELLO, JERELYN
12758 PABES, ANEREL ROMAGUERA
12759 PABILON, SOCCORRO PERPETUA SALOMON
12760 PABILONA, CHARMEN EVANGELIO
12761 PABILONA, GEOVANI LABIANO
12762 PABILONA, LOREIN MAY FRANCISCO
12763 PABILONIA, RALPH RUSSEL HOSMILLO
12764 PABION, JEAN MAY ARANETA
12765 PABIRAN, FEBE KEITH HALLASGO
12766 PABLO, ANDREW JOHN TAÑEDO
12767 PABLO, ANGELI CAMILLE NANADIEGO
12768 PABLO, CATHERINE PADILLA
12769 PABLO, DONDON SISON
12770 PABLO, GLENDA DELA CRUZ
12771 PABLO, GRACE FRANCISCO
12772 PABLO, SHEILA MAE HERMANO
12773 PABLO, TWINKLE RESURECCION
12774 PABOROQUEZ, DARLYNJY PACTOL
12775 PABRO, ANDREW TRAGURA
12776 PABRO, IVY MARIE
12777 PABRO, SHEENA GRACE BRANZUELA
12778 PABUA, AURORA MENDOZA
12779 PABUCAYA, RENALD VALDEZ
12780 PACABIS, CHRISTELLE LUMAHAN
12781 PACADA, MARISSA FLORES
12782 PACAIDE, NICANOR JR ZAMBRANO
12783 PACAIGE, ARCEL ZULUETA
12784 PACALNA, ARIFA BALINDONG
12785 PACAMALAN, LAARNI PRESIDENTE
12786 PACAMPARA, JOAN BALAG
12787 PACAMPARA, RIA BASTATAS
12788 PACANA, EMMA NAGANDANG
12789 PACANYOT, ETHEL SAMPIANO
12790 PACAO, ROMIELYN SOMONO
12791 PACARDO, EMELINE ORIAS
12792 PACARDO, LEONARDO JR MANA-AY
12793 PACASUM, FAISAH RAYHANA
12794 PACAYRA, JERIC ALVARADO
12795 PACAYRA, RUBEN CALUTAN
12796 PACAÑA, JENNIFER DUMOGHO
12797 PACHECO, DEANNA MARAVILLA
12798 PACHECO, JENNY BARAL
12799 PACHECO, JOYCE MENDEZ
12800 PACHECO, NEIL JOSE DETALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:258 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 PACIA, LEILANI ABALOS
12802 PACIENCIA, CYRIL ANN VILLACORTA
12803 PACINA, NIEVA RIZA PLANA
12804 PACIO, LACHMI CHANDIRAMANI
12805 PACLEB, ALJUN PASCUA
12806 PACLEB, MARIE CRIS HILARIO
12807 PACLIBAR, CARLYN COMETA
12808 PACLIBAR, MYRENE VILBAR
12809 PACLOS, MERCEDES ESTODO
12810 PACNIS, HANS JOHN TABUTOL
12811 PACON, JIMLYN BRONDIAL
12812 PACOT, JASON BORJA
12813 PACQUIAO, GEZELLE ABCEDE
12814 PACULAN, MONINA RONQUILLO
12815 PACULANANG, CHINKE MAY DELMO
12816 PACULGUIN, VIRGINIA BALICANA
12817 PACUMA, RYAN JAY GUMANIT
12818 PACUNZA, CRISTITO MASAGCA
12819 PACUT, PHOEBE JOY MUGOT
12820 PACUTILLA, RENESA CUIZON
12821 PADACO, RECHELLE NADIASAN
12822 PADAL, SHANGIE PIAO
12823 PADAL, TERESA MAE GALLARDO
12824 PADAS, SILVERIO JR ABARQUEZ
12825 PADAWAN, LOVELY SHEEN DUMALUAN
12826 PADAY, LAVERNE JOYCE PALOMAR
12827 PADAYA, MARYDEL TURBILES
12828 PADAYAO, FLORENCE JANE BASTARECHE
12829 PADAYHAG, MELVIE VENDER
12830 PADAYHAG, RENAN ROSALEJOS
12831 PADAYHAG, RINDEZ CABUNOC
12832 PADAYOGDOG, RODETHA LOBITAÑA
12833 PADEO, REGINALD III CALISEN
12834 PADERAN, MARK PHILIP CASTILLO
12835 PADERES, DIVINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
12836 PADERNA, SUZANNE MANUEL
12837 PADERNAL, AMY MENDOZA
12838 PADERNAL, JINKY GUERERRO
12839 PADERNILLA, ANIE PALMA
12840 PADILLA, ABEGAIL GIRAY
12841 PADILLA, AVE MARIE MANANQUIL
12842 PADILLA, CECILIA NARVAEZ
12843 PADILLA, CHERRY BAUYON
12844 PADILLA, EARMA GERVACIO
12845 PADILLA, JESUSA SYSON
12846 PADILLA, JOBELLE JOY ENORIA
12847 PADILLA, JOSELITO OBILLO
12848 PADILLA, MARILYN BOBIS
12849 PADILLA, MAYCEE LEJANO
12850 PADILLA, RENEL IAN BANAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:259 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 PADILLA, RIDEN VIRAY
12852 PADILLA, TONI ROSE GUTIERREZ
12853 PADILLO, MARRY JOY PASCUA
12854 PADILLO, MARY IVY GONZAGA
12855 PADILLON, MARIBETH IGAR
12856 PADIN, NURUNNISHAH HADJIRUL
12857 PADLAN, ALBERT JUDE MACEDA
12858 PADLAN, CAROL ANN ALCANTARA
12859 PADLAN, GEMMA LIM
12860 PADLAN, JOSEPH MANGAT
12861 PADOLINA, JAYSON CALANASAN
12862 PADON, ALMAR LADICA
12863 PADON, LORLY CABASAL
12864 PADOR, DEFLE CASIS
12865 PADRIGANO, FRANCISCO NAPURAN
12866 PADRIGON, PEJAY AMANDY
12867 PADRILLAN, ANGIE MAY BAÑARES
12868 PADRIQUE, MARIA NORIEL ESCANDOR
12869 PADRONIA, JORDAN VILLANUEVA
12870 PADSICO, ROBELINE TALBAN
12871 PADSOYAN, RACELLE BAYUDANG
12872 PADUA, ELVIRA PEREZ
12873 PADUA, ESTEPHANY DE GUZMAN
12874 PADUA, GILDA MONICA CANCINO
12875 PADUA, JHOANNA CHRISTINA LANDOY
12876 PADUA, MAYBELYN MACABENTA
12877 PADUL, OLIVE MARIE LUCERO
12878 PAEL, KENNETH BUENAFLOR
12879 PAELDEN, ELAINE INFANTE
12880 PAESTE, MAYBELLE BUENAOBRA
12881 PAET, JOHN PABLO DUMALDAL
12882 PAET, MARICEL PADILLA
12883 PAET, MELANIE MANILA
12884 PAET, RUTH CONCEPCION
12885 PAEZ, TOMMY FAMIA
12886 PAGA, LEAH IMPERIAL
12887 PAGADOR, LOMER FLORES
12888 PAGADUAN, AMIE LUZ MORENO
12889 PAGADUAN, MA CECILIA ACHASO
12890 PAGADUAN, SHIELA JOY BACCAY
12891 PAGADUAN, WESTIN CHARMAINE MELEGRITO
12892 PAGALAN, DEE JANE SILAWAN
12893 PAGALAN, SOTZI COSE
12894 PAGAR, JANEZA CRIS CASTRO
12895 PAGAR, JESSA CAMILLE CASTRO
12896 PAGARA, ANA JANE MARAGGAY
12897 PAGARAN, GINA ABAO
12898 PAGARAN, MARIE KRIS PADAYHAG
12899 PAGARIGAN, ELLA CAJES
12900 PAGARIGAN, ROBECELYN SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:260 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 PAGAS, ELEANOR JEN SOMBILON
12902 PAGAURA, ANALYN TANDOG
12903 PAGAYANAN, CLEMEN COLINARES
12904 PAGAYON, MELODY BERGONIO
12905 PAGAYON, RALPH ANTHONY MAURO
12906 PAGCALIWAGAN, MELANIE LONTOC
12907 PAGCALIWANGAN, JULIE JANE ROMERO
12908 PAGDONSOLAN, AIZEL SIMBAHAN
12909 PAGELA, BENELYN CONSTANTINO
12910 PAGHUBASAN, MARIO JR BULAONG
12911 PAGHUNASAN, ROVENA SEPRA
12912 PAGILAGAN, ROSE ANNE DE VERA
12913 PAGILION, MARIBETH BIHAGAN
12914 PAGKALINAWAN, SHEILA VILLANUEVA
12915 PAGLICAWAN, STEPHANIE MALABAGO
12916 PAGLINAWAN, EIROMEL JOHN AGCAOILI
12917 PAGLINAWAN, EVA MANCIA
12918 PAGLINAWAN, JECEL JEAN VERZOSA
12919 PAGLINAWAN, LEAH MEDIDA
12920 PAGLINAWAN, RACHELLE NABATA
12921 PAGLINAWAN, RASHELL REMOTO
12922 PAGOBAYAN, JENIFFER BARUELA
12923 PAGOBO, ERICK AARON ROQUE
12924 PAGODPOD, GERALD FERRER
12925 PAGTAMA, MA ROSE LEAH EDU
12926 PAGTULON-AN, RANDY SONGCUYA
12927 PAGUIA, APRIL ROSE SERROT
12928 PAGUILA, CRISTOPHER IQUIN
12929 PAGUILA, KRISMA CASIBANG
12930 PAGUINTO, ROXANNE NAVAL
12931 PAGUIO, BUENA ROSE SAPALLO
12932 PAGUIO, INA PAULA MARIZ CONCEPCION
12933 PAGULAYAN, CRISABEL ANDRES
12934 PAGULAYAN, HAIZEL TANGUILAN
12935 PAGULAYAN, JENYDEL PANTI
12936 PAGULAYAN, JULIA LEGUIAB
12937 PAGULAYAN, KEITH ANN MAHINLO
12938 PAGULAYAN, MARIA CONCEPCION SIBAEN
12939 PAGULONG, MARICEL PADERNAL
12940 PAGULONGAN, JUDY LAGADAN
12941 PAGUNSAN, MILDRED PASTORFILE
12942 PAGUNTALAN, JENILYN ALOJADO
12943 PAGUTA, ROBELYN MANAAY
12944 PAGUYA, EZA EBOL
12945 PAGUYO, CARL CHARIVEN ANCHETA
12946 PAGUYO, CHARMELYN RAMIENTO
12947 PAGUYO, DIOAN ELYNA ANCHETA
12948 PAHANONOT, JANE MAGALZO
12949 PAHAYAHAY, MARY MAE SAYSON
12950 PAHILANGA, JINKY ORENSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:261 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 PAIDUMAMA, REHANEE SINGCOY
12952 PAIGMA, JUDY ANN
12953 PAIRA, DEXTER DELORIA
12954 PAITAN, JAMES KEVIN LIANG
12955 PAITAN, KAIRA LIANG
12956 PAITAN, MARY ELLEIN PRADO
12957 PAITON, FLORELIZA LENIZO
12958 PAJA, REYNATO ZACARIA
12959 PAJANILLA, LYNCEL CAPANGPANGAN
12960 PAJANTOY, JOHN REY PAJARITO
12961 PAJARILLO, JULIMAR LAUBENIA
12962 PAJARILLO, LEIZEL DELA TORRE
12963 PAJARILLO, MENEN BATUGAL
12964 PAJAROJA, LANIE PAJANUSTAN
12965 PAJATIN, MARIEJOY MANLANGIT
12966 PAJE, ANJANNETTE MARIE MERCADO
12967 PAJE, MARRIE JOYCE DACULAN
12968 PAJELMARIANO, IRMA GALVE
12969 PAJENADO, PATRICK ANTHONY GUTABA
12970 PAJIGAL, ROMNEL JULES
12971 PAJOYO, MARIE ANN SOL DIZON
12972 PAJUAY, CHRISTINE DINGCONG
12973 PAJUAY, HELEN TINGAL
12974 PAJUTAGANA, KAI NAVIA
12975 PAKIG, BEBINA PAGLINAWAN
12976 PALABRICA, JERALDYN MADERAL
12977 PALABRICA, SHEILA RAYO
12978 PALAC, JESSIE GROSPE
12979 PALACIO, GLAIZA MONTOPAR
12980 PALACIO, MAY ANTONETTE MONTALLANA
12981 PALACIO, PATRICK MIGUEL TAN
12982 PALACIO, ROLLY QUITORIANO
12983 PALACIO, VIDA ANDREANA TANCIATCO
12984 PALACOL, PAUL ERASMUS BELLEN
12985 PALACSA, LOUIE TAYAOTAO
12986 PALAGANAS, EMILY BULATAO
12987 PALAGANAS, PADILLA MATA
12988 PALAGTIW, DIVINA GRACIA SEPADA
12989 PALANGAN, KEREN PEARL VAILOCES
12990 PALANGAO, RHEA CATALUNIA
12991 PALANOG, KRESTEL SALIGUMBA
12992 PALAO, SAIMALANE ALI
12993 PALAPUZ, FEBIE GASPAR
12994 PALARCA, SHERILEEN MAE TULANG
12995 PALARIS, RAFAEL SABALVARO
12996 PALASI, ELSIE ANIBAN
12997 PALASI, VRENDEL TALIPO
12998 PALATTAO, CEDRICK MADRID
12999 PALATTAO, FELY ANN ACAIN
13000 PALATTAO, MARNIE TUPPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:262 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 PALATTAO, MARY JANE LAPPAY
13002 PALATTAO, SALVIE ROBIN
13003 PALATTAO, SHEILA MARIE VERDADERO
13004 PALAWAN, HAMIMA JAMALODIN
13005 PALAYEN, ANNIE JOY BLANCO
13006 PALAYEN, JEMAMIAH MATIAS
13007 PALCON, MAYRA YANESA
13008 PALCONIT, JOAN GRACE ALLAWAN
13009 PALDAS, ELMA BOMOONG
13010 PALEN, FELICITAS GALIA
13011 PALEN, MICHELLE ENOVERO
13012 PALENCIA, EMMALYN BALATINSAYO
13013 PALENCIA, MADELAINE VERDALUZA
13014 PALENCIA, ROSE BARCENAS
13015 PALER, KARIN DIMPLE
13016 PALER, REYDAN CAR RAMISO
13017 PALERMO, JANYLENE ANDRADA
13018 PALETE, IRENE BELMONTE
13019 PALEYAN, VIRGINIA DASKEO
13020 PALGUE, KATRINA LIBAG
13021 PALICAS, JIENA TINDONGAN
13022 PALICPIC, EMMA ARBAN
13023 PALICPIC, JOLLY BERGONIO
13024 PALIGAR, JESSEL JUMAO-AS
13025 PALING, LEONISA TARAN
13026 PALINGKOD, EVELYN DIEGO
13027 PALISOC, JR AGAR
13028 PALISOC, LIEZEL AGUSTIN
13029 PALISOC, MARK ALLEN CARPIZO
13030 PALISOC, MICHELLE DARLING ANG
13031 PALISOC, RAYSEL EVAREM PALAC
13032 PALIVINO, RHENSIE JOY GAYATIN
13033 PALIWAG, JOEMAR GOMON
13034 PALIZA, LANIE FELISMINO
13035 PALLAZA, PINKY CAMARISTA
13036 PALLER, TORIBIO JR EVARROLA
13037 PALLERA, ADORA FAYE DEQUIÑA
13038 PALLONES, JENNIFER ARAZA
13039 PALMA, ADELFA TEOXON
13040 PALMA, ELNA JOY ARROZ
13041 PALMA, EMEROSE MARIGONDON
13042 PALMA, HERBIE TAMBALO
13043 PALMA, LADY LEE SAYAO
13044 PALMA, LUNEVILLE RUIZ
13045 PALMA, MARIA JUDITH ACOBA
13046 PALMA, MICHELLE SIBUCAO
13047 PALMERO, ELISELDA LEGASPI
13048 PALMES, MARJOHN ROSCALES
13049 PALO, AILEEN GRACE ASID
13050 PALO, MARICRIS TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:263 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 PALO, SAMINA LIMBONA
13052 PALOLA, SHER PAULINE CUISON
13053 PALOMA, ANELDA HIBAY
13054 PALOMA, MARIE APPLE BENOLIRAO
13055 PALOMA, NIKKI JANE SANTILLAN
13056 PALOMARIA, JUNALYN ABALLE
13057 PALOMATA, JEANET TALADTAD
13058 PALOMERAS, PATRICK ALDEPULLA
13059 PALOMERAS, VINCENT CESARIO
13060 PALOMERO, GINA VALLECERA
13061 PALOSO, RONILO SUPILANAS
13062 PALTAO, PAUL ERNEST ELENZANO
13063 PALTEP, MARIA KATHLEEN DULATRE
13064 PALTINGCA, FATIMA LAQUINON
13065 PALWA, HARVEY JAMES QUIMBO
13066 PAMA, DONNA LAVALLE
13067 PAMACLAWAN, JULIE PEARL MAGLASANG
13068 PAMAYBAY, JOLIE MAE GARBO
13069 PAMBID, NIÑA FAITH FALCASANTOS
13070 PAMINTUAN, ARNALDO LORENZO
13071 PAMINTUAN, FLORENCE IVY FLORES
13072 PAMINTUAN, JOHN REY ROQUE
13073 PAMISA, JOAN PAGARA
13074 PAMISA, JOCELYN COLUBIO
13075 PAMITTAN, JOY LYNN TINOY
13076 PAMO, RIZA GERONIMO
13077 PAMPANG, KRISTINE JOY CARANDANG
13078 PAMPANGA, LEONOR TINOY
13079 PAMPANGO, RHYAN SION
13080 PAMPILO, ROFELYN JOYCE ESPILOY
13081 PAMUCENO, MARK LLOYD LACHICA
13082 PAMUGAS, ELMER MATE
13083 PAMULARCO, MA CLARIZ BASCONES
13084 PAMUNAG, GEE XYRUS LOU DEMOLDE
13085 PANAGINIP, NOUMICAR NACORDA
13086 PANAGSAGAN, MARIA SANTIA LEE ANTARAN
13087 PANAGUITON, VERA ADUANA
13088 PANALIGAN, RYAN FERNANDEZ
13089 PANALINDANG, NAZER MANDIGAN
13090 PANANGANAN, ROSELA OSTIA
13091 PANAO, NORELIE
13092 PANCHO, ERIKA NIÑA CANOY
13093 PANCHO, RENANTE DOMACTOL
13094 PANCIPANE, CHERRY GARAIS
13095 PANDA, BAI SAADA KUSAIN
13096 PANDAN, KEVIN KEN MECOLOB
13097 PANDAPATAN, LALAWIIN SARIGIDAN
13098 PANDAPATAN, SOHAYMAH SARIPUAN
13099 PANDAY, HAZEL LANDOS
13100 PANDAY, NORHATA TAYADTOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:264 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 PANDES, VICENTA MAGBATA
13102 PANDICO, MICHELLE ESPIRITU
13103 PANDILI, JENNIL OLANO
13104 PANDY, EMIL JONATHAN PACIS
13105 PANELO, ESRON GERERO
13106 PANELO, TIFANNY QUEZADA
13107 PANERIO, JAIRA ANGELI MANTE
13108 PANES, ANALYN GEROZAGA
13109 PANES, JASON LUPANGO
13110 PANES, KENNE JANE JOSICO
13111 PANES, KRISTALIE CHIELO INDE
13112 PANGAN, JOE EDGARDO MONSANTO
13113 PANGAN, KRISTINE MAY ANDAYA
13114 PANGAN, RIA BUENAVENTURA
13115 PANGANDAMAN, AISAH PANARA-AG
13116 PANGANDAMAN, SITTIE ALMAH MACARAMBON
13117 PANGANIBAN, ANDREA IVANNE DEMONTEVERDE
13118 PANGANIBAN, ANGELITO JR BRIONES
13119 PANGANIBAN, DONNA SAMONTANEZ
13120 PANGANIBAN, GRACELYN ANTONIO
13121 PANGANIBAN, KAREN JOY UALAT
13122 PANGANIBAN, LARA JANE MANLIGUEZ
13123 PANGANIBAN, LOUIE CANASA
13124 PANGANIBAN, MAGIELEEH CONSEJA
13125 PANGANIBAN, MUTYA UMALI
13126 PANGANIBAN, QUENIE CANSICIO
13127 PANGANIBAN, RAMON CHITO SUPERTICIOSO
13128 PANGANIBAN, RAYMOND CANOY
13129 PANGANIBAN, RENELYN HERNANDEZ
13130 PANGANIBAN, RICHELLE CARLOS
13131 PANGANORON, FLORAFE PAGDALARAN
13132 PANGANTING, SANIA MAMARINTA
13133 PANGANURON, ROSELYN GINGOS
13134 PANGASINAN, FRANKLIN TABULINAR
13135 PANGATUNGAN, ANTONIETA TAGHOY
13136 PANGCATAN, RAHIMAH ALAWI
13137 PANGGO, MARIBEL ENAD
13138 PANGILIGAN, RIZA BAYRON
13139 PANGILINAN, AZENITH BANAAG
13140 PANGILINAN, CHONA TRIVIÑO
13141 PANGILINAN, ERIC JOSEPH JUINIO
13142 PANGILINAN, ERON CONSIGO
13143 PANGILINAN, GLADYS CALDERON
13144 PANGILINAN, HAZEL BERON
13145 PANGILINAN, JAN KEVIN SUN
13146 PANGILINAN, JONARD BALBUENA
13147 PANGILINAN, JULIE ANN BAUTISTA
13148 PANGILINAN, MA LUISA JOI GABARDA
13149 PANGILINAN, MARIE PAZ BALURAN
13150 PANGILINAN, RADINO QUIBALAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:265 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 PANGILINAN, RICHELLE PASUMBAL
13152 PANGO, ROSE MAE LAMPINEZ
13153 PANGPANGDEO, MICHELL DONGA-IL
13154 PANIANGO, ALLAINE MAE BAUTISTA
13155 PANIBIO, PAOLO VIDAL
13156 PANILAG, JERELYN PARADERO
13157 PANILAGAO, WILMAR JANE MANUEL
13158 PANIMDIM, ANALIZA ITALLO
13159 PANITERCE, MA MENDY LAYOS
13160 PANIZA, KIMFRANCIS SALAJOG
13161 PANIZARES, RAQUEL BELZA
13162 PANLAROCHE, FRENCIS ILAJAS
13163 PANLICAN, MICHAEL CADAY
13164 PANLILIO, CRISTELITA AGOY
13165 PANOGALING, VIRGIE BERNAL
13166 PANOGOT, JANELLE MARIE BALBASTRO
13167 PANOLIN, ODESSA KAYE ARDIENTE
13168 PANOPIO, STELLA JANE ARGUELLES
13169 PANOTES, ALVIN POSTRADO
13170 PANOTULAN, ASLIMAH USOP
13171 PANSAR, SITTIE RAYYAN BANDERA
13172 PANTALEON, ALJON BAUTISTA
13173 PANTALEON, HJALMAR DE LEON
13174 PANTALEON, MARLON BANAAG
13175 PANTALEON, PRINCESS JOY BRIONES
13176 PANTALITA, FRANCIS FRIAS
13177 PANTANOSAS, JULIEVIE FERNANDEZ
13178 PANTANOSAS, WELMAN CHRISTINE BALURAN
13179 PANTAO, ALYANAH GOLING
13180 PANTAS, EDGAR EGONIO
13181 PANTE, DIANNE BERNADETTE SABINIANO
13182 PANTELA, DAVE SANIEL
13183 PANTI, ARIEL TRIA
13184 PANTI, MA ALLIANA THERESE URBANO
13185 PANTI, ROSE ANN TABOR
13186 PANTI, SUZELLE NECESARIO
13187 PANTIG, FLORA MAY ROSALEJOS
13188 PANTIL, GLENNY AGUSTIN
13189 PANTILA, JUAN JR TOMOTORGO
13190 PANTINO, MA SALVACION BELANDRES
13191 PANTINOPLE, RITO GONZALES
13192 PANTINOPLE, ROJEAN BANTAWIG
13193 PANTOJA, RONALYN BALASI
13194 PANTONIAL, RANDEL PINO
13195 PANTORILLA, KAREN GRACE CUIZON
13196 PANUELOS, MELODY MANAOG
13197 PANUGALON, BEVERLY GUYOT
13198 PANUNCILLO, CHARLES STONE DAHINO
13199 PANUNCIO, JAYPEE LAPADA
13200 PANUYAS, LOUTIBELLE CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:266 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 PANZO, JESAH MAE NALLOS
13202 PAPA, CRIZEL ANN GARBULO
13203 PAPA, KATLEEN KAY MONTES
13204 PAPAS, MARIA LILIBETH LANUDRO
13205 PAPELLERO, GLENDA VILLAMOR
13206 PAPIO, FREDALYN RAMOS
13207 PAQUEO, MARILYN MADRID
13208 PAQUIBOT, GENEVIEVE VILLAVER
13209 PAQUIBULAN, MARITES DOMINGO
13210 PAQUIDAO, RAQUEL ENDAYA
13211 PAQUINOL, RHODA MAE ACAO
13212 PAQUIT, LOIDA BUNOCAN
13213 PAR, ALEXIS DELIVA
13214 PAR, CHERRY RUTH CATACUTAN
13215 PAR, NIÑA BERNADETTE CONSTANTINO
13216 PARADERO, APRILYN ESPARTERO
13217 PARADERO, MERIAM EMBOLODE
13218 PARADERO, PETER AMPOLOQUIO
13219 PARAGAMAC, LIAH CREENCIA
13220 PARAGAS, KATRIN PADERNAL
13221 PARAGUAS, SHEREEN WILLIE
13222 PARAGUYA, CLARISSE DAIZ
13223 PARAGUYA, JULIET ETABIS
13224 PARAISO, ALDRIN MANALO
13225 PARAISO, LORELYN ALORIA
13226 PARAISO, NEPTHALI PENES
13227 PARAISO, ROSE ANN IMO
13228 PARALE, NOLI ECHANO
13229 PARALES, REYJONEL SAN PEDRO
13230 PARALLAG, JONAMARIE AGUSTIN
13231 PARAMATA, SITTIE SHAHANIE MAROHOMBSAR
13232 PARAN, DARWIN POLLEK
13233 PARANGAT, CAROLINE URBANO
13234 PARANPAN, DISEREE GRACE SUBALDO
13235 PARANTAR, ANGELA HALLARSIS
13236 PARANTAR, REGIN ROBLES
13237 PARAS, CRIS SANTOS
13238 PARAS, RHUFA DAVID
13239 PARAS, ROSE ANN MAE BELLEN
13240 PARATI, GENELYN CORDOVA
13241 PARATON, LIEZL NARCISO
13242 PARAYNO, ARMANDO JR TAYOTO
13243 PARAYNO, SHEILA FERRER
13244 PARAÑAL, CATHLENRY GALUT
13245 PARAÑAQUE, CHARMEN CORDERO
13246 PARBO, JAY ULANIMO
13247 PARCASIO, PAUL KHYVIN PO
13248 PARCON, ANA MARY BALSE
13249 PARCON, LESLIE LADINES
13250 PARCUTELA, REYZALEEN OCHONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:267 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 PARDILLO, MARIBEL SALVALEON
13252 PARDILLO, SAYRIN GALI
13253 PARDITO, PATRICIA GUZMAN
13254 PARDIÑAS, DONNA MAUREN PLAZO
13255 PAREDES, ADRIANE ANTHONY BERMEJO
13256 PAREDES, JENNELYN TONDO
13257 PAREDES, MARIELLE BAYARAS
13258 PAREDES, MARY JILL ROJAS
13259 PAREDES, MONA LISA FERNANDEZ
13260 PAREDES, NEL BABY LYN DIWA
13261 PARES, LIZIEL CLADO
13262 PAREÑA, JOHN ERIC CARDIÑO
13263 PARIAN, LARRY LOSENTE
13264 PARILLA, KEVIN OBISPO
13265 PARILLAS, SHARON AMARO
13266 PARINAS, AMALIA ESTEBAN
13267 PARIS, SHARMAINE DIVINA
13268 PARIZAL, MIRIAM CATUGAS
13269 PARIÑAS, ALFREDA RAULA SAGUN
13270 PARIÑAS, MARVEL ABECILLA
13271 PARIÑAS, MERLINDA SASPA
13272 PARMA, NENIA BELTRAN
13273 PAROHINOG, CAREN LACSON
13274 PAROHINOG, JHON PATRICK DELA VEGA
13275 PAROJENOG, ROBIN CANUNAYON
13276 PAROLA, CHRISTIAN BORROMEO
13277 PARREÑO, LAARNI MAY RILLES
13278 PARRILLA, IRENE CALAPE
13279 PARRILLA, MARISSA MELENDEZ
13280 PARRO, MARIA FATIMA LINAWAN
13281 PARRONE, JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR
13282 PARTIDO, KRISTAL JALE MAÑEBOG
13283 PARULANAN, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
13284 PARUNGAO, APRIL JOY TUMANENG
13285 PARUNGAO, CHARLENE BAMBAO
13286 PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE CASTAÑEDA
13287 PARUNGAO, GLADYS MATEO
13288 PASA, MARY ANN BERDIN
13289 PASAMANTE, GLOBELLE DALA
13290 PASAMONTE, RAMIL AMAO
13291 PASAOL, SALEM CAPANGPANGAN
13292 PASARDOZA, PATRICIA ANN NOZON
13293 PASAY, DIMPLE TANTE
13294 PASAY, ROSALIE HERMITA
13295 PASAY-AN, EDDIESON ASTODELLO
13296 PASAY-AN, JESSICA PACIA
13297 PASAYAN, JEARLLE SHAMIER ALBINO
13298 PASAYLOON, MARIA MELISSA NUÑEZ
13299 PASCASIO, ANA MARIE NAZARITA
13300 PASCASIO, MARK DACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:268 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 PASCO, CATHERINE CABARDO
13302 PASCO, MARILEN VISTA
13303 PASCO, RHEZIEL FULGAR
13304 PASCO, VON REIN PRINCE VILLANUEVA
13305 PASCO, WELLYN CAROL TUDTUD
13306 PASCUA, CATHERINE ALCON
13307 PASCUA, CLARICE MAGALLANES
13308 PASCUA, CRESEL FAE LACRA
13309 PASCUA, DONDY VIGILIA
13310 PASCUA, FERCIVAL DESINGAÑO
13311 PASCUA, JORENA ROSARIO
13312 PASCUA, KATHERINE LOMO
13313 PASCUA, MARY ANN ASTRERO
13314 PASCUA, MARY RUTH SANTILLAN
13315 PASCUA, MYLIN RIVERA
13316 PASCUA, ROLNA GANGO
13317 PASCUA, SOLOMON JR JUABAN
13318 PASCUA, TESSIE BINAYUG
13319 PASCUAL, ANASTACIA MIMMING
13320 PASCUAL, BUTCH PRETE
13321 PASCUAL, DIANE ANTONETTE MERCED
13322 PASCUAL, JACQUELYN AMOROSO
13323 PASCUAL, JOHN CRISTOPHER VILLAR
13324 PASCUAL, KRISHA MONIQUE NAPERI
13325 PASCUAL, KRISTINE BALLESTEROS
13326 PASCUAL, MARY ANN NAVARRO
13327 PASCUAL, MARY QUEEN ENCINA
13328 PASCUAL, NEJELYN ESCABUSA
13329 PASCUAL, NELIZA DE GUZMAN
13330 PASCUAL, REYNALDE SARMIENTO
13331 PASCUAL, WINDY SAN PEDRO
13332 PASCUBILLO, MYRTLE DAWN VITERBO
13333 PASIGNAHIN, ALISA PESCADOR
13334 PASION, JOEL MATIO
13335 PASION, KATHRIN CABAÑEROS
13336 PASION, VERLYN DENNA
13337 PASPE, LEAVI TOQUE
13338 PASPIE, MARY JOY TAPING
13339 PASTOLERO, RYAN NICOLAS
13340 PASTOR, JOHN GEORGE PATAWI
13341 PASTOR, JUNAH TEMPLADO
13342 PASTOR, MARISSA DE GUZMAN
13343 PASTOR, MICHELLE LOUREN LOZADA
13344 PASTOR, RICALYN BUTAC
13345 PASTORAL, PAUL VINCENT BERNALDEZ
13346 PASTORES, QUEENIE ANN PINILI
13347 PASTORIZA, SARAH JANE DOSDOS
13348 PASTRANA, GINA DALIDA
13349 PASTRANA, JANINE ROCERO
13350 PASTRANA, SHINY DE POSOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:269 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 PASTRO, ROMEL ZAMORA
13352 PASUQUIN, RINA BON MILO
13353 PATAC, JUDY RESURRECCION
13354 PATACSIL, JOSEPH APIGO
13355 PATACTACAN, JULIET SAURANE
13356 PATAGNAN, JONALYN CASTILLO
13357 PATAJO, MEDYLYNNE VICENTE
13358 PATALINGHUG, JOHNAVIEVE PIOC
13359 PATANGAN, JANETH LAGATA
13360 PATANGAN, WELMER CAMPOS
13361 PATANI, ELENA DE VERA
13362 PATASAHA, HALIL FERNANDEZ
13363 PATAUEG, FRANK ANTHONY ACOSTA
13364 PATAUEG, JOANNA MARIE VILLAFLOR
13365 PATAWEG, CYNNE BUCCAHAN
13366 PATAYAN, NELSON FLORIDA
13367 PATCHO, JANET PAQUIAO
13368 PATERNO, ROMEA ANSELMO
13369 PATES, EDRALIN DAPAR
13370 PATEÑA, RUFFA BIAS
13371 PATIGAYON, JOAN SACARE
13372 PATIGUE, GRACELEN CORTES
13373 PATINDOL, ROBERTO JR NOJA
13374 PATING, JOVELYN PALUBOS
13375 PATNUGOT, APRIL ANN ONAYAN
13376 PATRIA, ARIEL JOY JR MESA
13377 PATRIA, LEONARD LATORRE
13378 PATRIANA, ALMALYN GARAY
13379 PATRIARCA, CHRISTINE GOMEZ
13380 PATRIARCA, RODOLFO AGASA
13381 PATRICIO, CHARLOTTE PANES
13382 PATRICIO, GUILLAR PAHILING
13383 PATRICIO, MA ARMELA DE LA CRUZ
13384 PATRICIO, MARY GRACE OFIAZA
13385 PATRICIO, RAQUEL LAZARO
13386 PATRICIO, ROCHEL GARCIA
13387 PATTALITAN, JONALYN BALATAN
13388 PATTUNG, JONALYN CABILDO
13389 PATULILIC, MARY JOYCE TORCULAS
13390 PATULOT, MARY JOY MONDEGA
13391 PAULAN, RIA MAGSALIN
13392 PAULINO, IVY LOMOCSO
13393 PAULINO, JENNY LYN ROMERO
13394 PAULINO, MELZAM DOMINGUEZ
13395 PAULITE, MARIELLE AVILLANO
13396 PAULO, CHERRY MAY DUMA
13397 PAULO, MARNILY ALURA
13398 PAUNAN, JENIKA BETINA GOMEZ
13399 PAUSA, ANGELICA ROSE MAGUAD
13400 PAVERICIO, MARIE ORDIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:270 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 PAVIA, CARLA CADAG
13402 PAVIA, LICEREE BOLANO
13403 PAY-OEN, PRECILA BATONAN
13404 PAYADON, JANET OYAGON
13405 PAYAKIT, IRENE BASNI
13406 PAYAPAYA, HELEN TUMBAGAHAN
13407 PAYAS, HAIL ANGEL VILLA
13408 PAYAWAL, RICHARD MAMAWAN
13409 PAYE, MARIA GREEZA MEJORADA
13410 PAYNE, JESSA CRUZ
13411 PAYOD, MARICRIS CASANE
13412 PAYOD, ROSELLE PEREZ
13413 PAYOMO, REVELYN ACUESTA
13414 PAYOT, GRETCHEN CABAHUG
13415 PAYPA, LORIE LEE ABAPO
13416 PAYUSAN, ANGELINA SAPINI
13417 PAYUYO, LEIANNE DELA CRUZ
13418 PAZ, DAISY NAVALES
13419 PAZ, JHOLYNNA CONTRERAS
13420 PAZ, MARIE LOUIE ABRAHAM FORONDA
13421 PAZON, MARIA DOLOR VERIL
13422 PAÑA, JACKELYN PONGOS
13423 PAÑA, JOHN LEE PACOT
13424 PAÑA, JOSE CARMELITO DELIMA
13425 PAÑA, XYRILE JOY
13426 PAÑARES, KIETH CALINGASAN
13427 PAÑEBE, MICHELLE ESCULTO
13428 PAÑO, MARY MIER ABELLA
13429 PE, GRACE GARCIANO
13430 PE BENITO, JESUS MARI ANUNG
13431 PECACHE, ARIUS BENEDICT CUDIA
13432 PECAOCO, ALVIN MANALO
13433 PECAOCO, JULIE ANN LIMOT
13434 PECASO, MARIA ROWENA DE VERA
13435 PECAYO, ANNIE ROSE ENGO
13436 PECAYO, MICHAEL PICARDAL
13437 PECILLER, MARIA FE VENUS ESBERTO
13438 PECKLEY, SHAMAE ANNE LANGCAO
13439 PECOLADOS, MELANIE DY
13440 PECOLADOS, MICHELLE PEDERICOS
13441 PECSON, GINA LEE
13442 PEDALINO, FLORIE FE EMBRALINAG
13443 PEDARIA, ACE MARIE MAE LORZANO
13444 PEDEMONTE, EDEN GALIT
13445 PEDEMONTE, MARK ANTHONY
13446 PEDERE, ELEZAR VELMONTE
13447 PEDIONGCO, MARK DEOGIN ALVEZO
13448 PEDRAGOSA, JEANNYLYN MARIÑAS
13449 PEDRAJA, ANGELIE NAYLE
13450 PEDRERA, ARLYN VALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:271 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 PEDRESO, MARVILYN
13452 PEDRIGAL, ALOU MAE VELARDE
13453 PEDRO, APRIL ROSE YSUG
13454 PEDRO, DAWN OLIVEROS
13455 PEDRO, JERMAINE LAPAN
13456 PEDRO, MARICEL GARCILLAN
13457 PEDROSA, GRACELYN CATAMISAN
13458 PEDROSA, RONNIE JR SADSAD
13459 PEDROSO, QUINN ARTHUR ANTONIO
13460 PEEL, ROSEFEL FLORES
13461 PEJO, ANGELA NAUNGAYAN
13462 PEKAS, SHIRLEY FELIX
13463 PELADRA, JERRY VILLAHERMOSA
13464 PELAEZ, DIANNE BUELLA
13465 PELAEZ, IVY RAFALES
13466 PELAEZ, JONALYN PUNTANAR
13467 PELAEZ, JUDITH LERON
13468 PELAEZ, QUEEN ELIZABETH PASCUAL
13469 PELAGIAO, RHALYN ABAS
13470 PELAGIO, MARIA TERESA EVANGELISTA
13471 PELANDIANA, ALLENE PELANDIANA
13472 PELAYO, ARIEL ANDO
13473 PELAYO, CHELSEA PAYUMO
13474 PELAYO, EDGIE CORPUZ
13475 PELAYO, EUGENE NIKKO DEL VILLAR
13476 PELAYO, ROJAMA
13477 PELECIO, JUVANIE BOLONOS
13478 PELECIO, MICHAEL TALABOC
13479 PELEGRIN, MARY JEAN CABAHUG
13480 PELEMENIANO, AIRISH PONTELLAS
13481 PELEN, EFREN JR PALEN
13482 PELICANO, APRIL ROSE SOLAIMAN
13483 PELIGRO, MITCHIE RES FAMERO
13484 PELINGON, HAZEL SACRAMENTO
13485 PELIPEL, ERIKA MIAYO
13486 PELOBILLO, MIGUEL POLMONES
13487 PELONG, ROY CURATO
13488 PELONIA, JEAN SALLY TAN
13489 PELONIO, FLORO TADURAN
13490 PELOTON, LEAH BACOR
13491 PELOVELLO, CHRISTIAN VERGARA
13492 PELSON, MICHEL APELADO
13493 PENAFLOR, AZRIEL EMMANUEL URIARTE
13494 PENALES, LADELIE ROCHA
13495 PENALES, RHEA TRABALLO
13496 PENDILILANG, JONARY PAGUITAL
13497 PENDILLA, MAYBELLE SANO
13498 PENDON, MA AVINA BADOY
13499 PENETRANTE, EMMANUEL BELARDE
13500 PENEYRA, BENELYN LUCINARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:272 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 PENEYRA, JEANETTE CHRISTIE TANZON
13502 PENILLA, JANET TIGBABAO
13503 PENPILLO, IRISH TUBAT
13504 PENUELA, ROHANA TABANAO
13505 PEPINAS, ROSALINDA REAMILLO
13506 PEPITO, CRISTAL ORONGAN
13507 PEPITO, GLADYS MAE ARCENAL
13508 PEPITO, JEFFREY RITA
13509 PEPITO, JOANA MILET SANCHEZ
13510 PEPITO, JOVELYN CAÑAMO
13511 PEPITO, LIEZEL DOSDOS
13512 PEPITO, LOLITA LERAY
13513 PEPITO, LOVELYMIE BUSTAMANTE
13514 PEPITO, MARIA LIAN ORMILLADA
13515 PEQUIT, JOYCE GUISADIO
13516 PER, JOEL DUMANGCAS
13517 PERA, FARAH OBSUM
13518 PERADILLO, RAFAEL GREGOR VENTIC
13519 PERADO, MARLON LALAS
13520 PERALEJA, MAUREEN GALARRITA
13521 PERALES, JULIE AIKA BONGO
13522 PERALTA, ALAN NUNAN
13523 PERALTA, AMIRAH
13524 PERALTA, DENISSE ALLYSA TUGANO
13525 PERALTA, JESSA CALONG
13526 PERALTA, JONIE LAMBINO
13527 PERALTA, JOY MALAY
13528 PERALTA, LILY FE CADAG
13529 PERALTA, LISLEY CORDERO
13530 PERALTA, MANUELA FERRER
13531 PERALTA, MAY DUENA
13532 PERALTA, MICHAEL JOHN TANDAYU
13533 PERALTA, MICHELLE MAURICIO
13534 PERALTA, NOEMI NOEL
13535 PERALTA, RAMIRO PARILLA
13536 PERALTA, RIZALDY FRANCISCO
13537 PERANTE, LIZA LOVERAS
13538 PERAS, LUZVIMINDA ROSALES
13539 PERCALES, FRANCE EDMAR CULANAG
13540 PEREGIL, JOCEL ESCABILLAS
13541 PEREGRINO, JOHN ERIC RAMIREZ
13542 PEREGRINO, SARAH JANE DOLOSO
13543 PERESOREZ, LEAH MANSANADES
13544 PEREY, JOHN MARC ARISTOTLE VIADO
13545 PEREY, MAY ANNE CADANO
13546 PEREYRA, CHRISTMA JOY PELIPADA
13547 PEREYRA, EDMOND ALMODOVAR
13548 PEREYRA, GENELYN PONFERRADA
13549 PEREZ, ADELIA NOCHE
13550 PEREZ, AIVY DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:273 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 PEREZ, ANGELICA JANE ANTONIO
13552 PEREZ, ANNIEVI BERZA
13553 PEREZ, ARIANNE DELA ROSA
13554 PEREZ, ARNEL MANGALIMOTAN
13555 PEREZ, BERNADETTE ALIMURUNG
13556 PEREZ, BEVERLY CRISTOBAL
13557 PEREZ, CASSANDRA JEA PAMINTUAN
13558 PEREZ, CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
13559 PEREZ, CRISTINE MAY DAILO
13560 PEREZ, DORIZON BANZON
13561 PEREZ, ENRICO OPINION
13562 PEREZ, FLOREZA FALCAN
13563 PEREZ, FRANCIS ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
13564 PEREZ, FRANCIS OLIVER ARAGON
13565 PEREZ, GERARD DOMALANTA
13566 PEREZ, JADE BERNARDO
13567 PEREZ, JEZALIN ALVAREZ
13568 PEREZ, JOSIELOU BUENAFLOR
13569 PEREZ, KHRISTINE RENZ BONIFACIO
13570 PEREZ, KIM BRUCE MARTINEZ
13571 PEREZ, LARA PAULINE SIBAYAN
13572 PEREZ, LUZ JANE AIZA NATIVIDAD
13573 PEREZ, LYNEL FULGENCIO
13574 PEREZ, MARIA SHIOLEE BAYLOSIS
13575 PEREZ, MARICEL INGAL
13576 PEREZ, MARICHU REIAN CASTILLO
13577 PEREZ, MICHAEL GARY TOLENTINO
13578 PEREZ, MICHELLE CASTRO
13579 PEREZ, MYLEN LIMPOT
13580 PEREZ, NAIDY RAGAS
13581 PEREZ, REINA ROSE DE VERA
13582 PEREZ, RICARDO III ALIBO
13583 PEREZ, ROBBE MAE LAPE
13584 PEREZ, ROY ALLEN CAYABYAB
13585 PEREZ, SHERYL NUEVA
13586 PEREZ, SOOKIE JANE AMAR
13587 PEREZ, VERONICA BAGAL
13588 PEREZ, WINNIELEN VALENCIA
13589 PERIA, FLORO JR LLAMAS
13590 PERICO, MARY ANN SEBUC
13591 PERIDA, JULIUS CAEZAR SANTOS
13592 PERIDO, ALYONA CHANTALL DOLOR
13593 PERIDO, NINA MONTILLA
13594 PERIDO, NONIE MENDOZA
13595 PERIDO, SENIFORO JR GASPAY
13596 PERIÑA, MIRIAM BAUTISTA
13597 PERLADO, JOEL BAGADIONG
13598 PERLADO, MECHEL BLANCE
13599 PERMANGEL, JOSELITO DAÑO
13600 PERNES, MA SHIELA JANE VIACRUCIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:274 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 PERNITES, KATRIN AMAR
13602 PEROCHO, CHRISTLE JOY MARIE DAGUPLO
13603 PEROCHO, ELLYN PORLAJE
13604 PEROCHO, JOYCE CYNDE BACAYO
13605 PEROCILLO, ROMEO JR ARABIS
13606 PEROL, LARRY APACIBLE
13607 PEROLINA, MELANIE AMARO
13608 PEROLINO, JHON ELBERT CHRISTIAN AMABLE
13609 PERONG, ROGIEMAR RANIEL
13610 PEROTE, CONCEPCION BANGCOY
13611 PERSINCULA, JONAS BAUTISTA
13612 PERTIS, RISCHELLE SEDUCO
13613 PERU, GERARDO TOCAYON
13614 PERUS, JOHN PAUL BARCENA
13615 PESCUELA, ROSELLE LABATAGOS
13616 PETACIO, KIMBERLY FULGENCIO
13617 PETALCO, ARMAND GUAVEZ
13618 PETALCORIN, JOFEL PACANZA
13619 PETALCORIN, MIRASOL DEGILLO
13620 PETALVER, ANGELETH LEYNES
13621 PETALVER, PRINCESS EUNICE DELA CRUZ
13622 PETATE, ANDREW PAGLINAWAN
13623 PETELO, JOHN ENRICO SOLLORANO
13624 PETEROS, JOAN LATIGO
13625 PETRACHE, QUEENY FHEI SALVADOR
13626 PETRAN, HAZEL BANA-AY
13627 PETROS, ELMA ROSE ARREZA
13628 PEVIDA, SWEET OHELLA CAPUL
13629 PEÑA, CHRYZL CAMILE DIMARUCUT
13630 PEÑA, CRISTINE CAPUZ
13631 PEÑA, DREMMEL CAÑA
13632 PEÑA, FREDEILYN BULLAS
13633 PEÑA, MA JUDEA MAGPAYO
13634 PEÑAFLOR, CLARITA HINAY
13635 PEÑAFLOR, KAREN JOY TABILLA
13636 PEÑAFLOR, PAUL JEFFREY DELOS REYES
13637 PEÑAFLOR, SHERRIE SHANE SAMBAT
13638 PEÑAFLORIDA, DENNIS DIOSO
13639 PEÑALBA, CRONICA ANN DAPADAP
13640 PEÑALOSA, CATHERINE BOLANTE
13641 PEÑALOSA, MAE PENDANG
13642 PEÑALOSA, MARY ANNE MATOBATO
13643 PEÑALOSA, RUBEN II GREGANA
13644 PEÑALOZA, ACEL MADERA
13645 PEÑANO, JERSON CONCHE
13646 PEÑARANDA, JEROME PANICAN
13647 PEÑARANDA, MICHELLE PADIERNOS
13648 PEÑAREDONDO, JOY ALIMPOLO
13649 PEÑAS, LAARNI ANDAYOG
13650 PEÑAS, MIABETH VERGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:275 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 PEÑAS, MOISES JR PANASE
13652 PEÑAS, RHEYZAMEE DIAZ
13653 PEÑAS, ROSALIE JOANNE ABAY
13654 PEÑERO, KATHY DIMAANO
13655 PEÑOL, CELINE BEATRIZ SAYAO
13656 PEÑOL, MARY JANE BELBES
13657 PIAD, ANNA ROSE ARANTON
13658 PIAD, LOVELY SAIRA NANQUILADA
13659 PIADOZO, FLORDELIZA MUYCO
13660 PIALAGO, JENNA EDOSUR
13661 PIAMONTE, MARJORIE JANE SANCHEZ
13662 PIANO, RAMIL BOMBITA
13663 PIASAN, ANALYN SALINGBAY
13664 PIAÑAR, ELVIE OSAYAN
13665 PICARDAL, GINELIZA CARIÑO
13666 PICARDAL, MIGUEL JR NORCIO
13667 PICARDO, MAE ORSAL
13668 PICO, LELANIE AGBAYANI
13669 PIDOT, REYNA ANN FERRER
13670 PIDUL, TAIBA UNTAS
13671 PIEDAD, BYRNA JANE DINOPOL
13672 PIELAGO, JEANEFE IRAN
13673 PIELAGO, JOY CYRA HUERTO
13674 PIELAGO, NICO JAMES FELICIANO
13675 PIENCENAVES, NIKKI DELICANO
13676 PIGA, LEONARDO JR GLORI
13677 PIGAD, RICHARD LICAYAN
13678 PIL, GREG SUSALO
13679 PILAC, CRISANTO LUMBRES
13680 PILACAN, KARYL VIC PACYADO
13681 PILAPIL, MARY GRACE DE LA CERNA
13682 PILAPIL, PATRICK PAULE DIAZ
13683 PILAR, GLADYS LIGSANAN
13684 PILAR, JAY ANN TOLEDO
13685 PILAR, KARL MARX PAZ
13686 PILARCA, ROXANE ALVARADO
13687 PILARES, JOSE MARIE GOPEZ
13688 PILARTA, PINKY ROSE ABORDE
13689 PILAYAN, FRANCIS JUMADIL
13690 PILLADO, GLOBELEA DEMA-ALA
13691 PILLADO, MA JESSICA RIA DEMA-ALA
13692 PILON, ALVIN TORRES
13693 PILONGGO, ROCHELLE CAYUDE
13694 PILONGO, LADY MARIEL CLARA
13695 PILONGO, MA CHONA CALABRIA
13696 PILOTIN, RODEL MARCOS
13697 PILOTO, GENEVA ABIS
13698 PILOTON, JENNY ROSE RETRITA
13699 PILOTON, PAUL LAGASCA
13700 PIMENTEL, MARC JHORDIEN SANTIAGODO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:276 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 PIMPOLIO, MARINEL AREJOLA
13702 PINANGAY, LUCILYN LURA
13703 PINAPIT, LEIZEL JANE TUMACDER
13704 PINAT, LOURDES BABARAN
13705 PINEDA, ALEDA REYES
13706 PINEDA, ALIZA MARISTELA
13707 PINEDA, AMMI MANABAT
13708 PINEDA, CATHLEEN MAE RONQUILLO
13709 PINEDA, CZIARRA KEITH PINEDA
13710 PINEDA, DAISY DIMAJIVA
13711 PINEDA, HENZEN LASTRADO
13712 PINEDA, JEFFREY MANLAPAZ
13713 PINEDA, JICEL BALUYUT
13714 PINEDA, JOANNA MARIE GOBRES
13715 PINEDA, JOBELLE YVE YAMZON
13716 PINEDA, JOHN NIÑO CAYABYAB
13717 PINEDA, JUSTINE ALLEN MAÑALAC
13718 PINEDA, KAYCE MAE ERA
13719 PINEDA, KIMBERLY ANN MASIL
13720 PINEDA, MARK JAYSON YAMSON
13721 PINEDA, MARK SUNDAY DE GUZMAN
13722 PINEDA, MAY ANN TOLENTINO
13723 PINEDA, MINNIELEA BAUTISTA
13724 PINEDA, RODEN VILLAMAEL
13725 PINGGOY, APRIL JANE GABRINAO
13726 PINGKIYEN, THERESA LONCIO
13727 PINGOL, CHARLES CAMPO
13728 PINGOY, ANA MARIE CAMPANO
13729 PINLAC, MANUEL ASNE
13730 PINOTE, JO DYAN MENDEZ
13731 PINTANG, ANGELYN AGUIRRE
13732 PINTO, REJOEMAR ASTADA
13733 PINTOR, ROMY GASPAR
13734 PINTOR, SARA JEAN NOYNAY
13735 PIO, RYAN YVETTE NOGUERRAZA
13736 PIO, SHARON MAY CANAREJO
13737 PIODOS, GAY MARIE TAMBARA
13738 PIOH, ANRADA ARIK
13739 PIOLLO, MELOJANE INFIESTO
13740 PION, FELLY SANO
13741 PIONILLA, REA FRANKIE
13742 PIOQUID, GLADYS WILMA BADILLA
13743 PIOQUINTO, ELMER DULAY
13744 PIOQUINTO, SHELLA MAE MASLOG
13745 PIORES, BLANCAFLOR CASILLA
13746 PIRAMIDE, PAUL EDWARD MANAPIL
13747 PITO, CHARIZA MAE GONZALES
13748 PITOGO, MAY AMOR TAPAYAN
13749 PITOGO, REINA IRRAH PESQUERA
13750 PITPIT, GERLIE ANN CADIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:277 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 PIZARRO, NARGIE CO
13752 PIZON, ARFE TITO
13753 PIÑERA, LAILA DOMINGO
13754 PIÑERO, PEARL DEONETH CALMA
13755 PLABOL, LAWRENCE CUEVA
13756 PLACER, LEDILYN MOCOY
13757 PLAN, JENRIEL PINSON
13758 PLANDES, GLORIA DONA TEJERESAS
13759 PLANDO, STEPHEN ANGELO SESCON
13760 PLANTADO, JORGE VERANO
13761 PLANTERAS, WHYZL REALIZA
13762 PLANTO, IVAN BAXINELA
13763 PLASTINA, MARY GRACE OMAGTANG
13764 PLATA, JOEJEN PIMENTEL
13765 PLATA, ZHALIMAR ARAMAN
13766 PLATERO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
13767 PLATON, CRIS ELIEL LIGUID
13768 PLATON, EIVEN MARGARITHE MAGSINO
13769 PLAWAN, IMALODEN AMPUAN
13770 PLAZA, AIZA CASCO
13771 PLAZA, CASMER GUAZON
13772 PLETE, MARITES AMPO
13773 PO, EDELISA AVELLANEDA
13774 POBAR, CARMELA ROSE SALDO
13775 POBLACION, WILLIE JR MONTES
13776 POBLETE, ELEINE JENYBELLE MASINAS
13777 POBLETE, JAIRUS MAGNAYE
13778 POBLETE, LOUJENE BERNAL
13779 POBLETE, MA KATRIZ CORONADO
13780 POBLETE, ROBINSON ROMAN
13781 POCON, MARICHU SIGLOS
13782 POCUA, JADELLE LYZA ARAGON
13783 PODRIDO, JAJE ANGELIKA ANCHETA
13784 POGOY, AIZA REAS
13785 POGOY, MARILYN TORDILLO
13786 POGOY, MERA JOY JUAGPAO
13787 POGUILLA, JOVEN UMAC
13788 POLDO, MICHAEL GALIT
13789 POLEDARIO, JOEMAR JACOB
13790 POLICARPIO, CRISTEL ANN VILLEGAS
13791 POLINAG, JENNY MIRANDA
13792 POLINAR, CONCEPCION GALO
13793 POLINAR, JEFFREY MANGULABNAN
13794 POLINTAN, JOE LAURENCE AGBUYA
13795 POLIQUIT, IVHY BACALA
13796 POLIQUIT, JEMARLYN DANIGOY
13797 POLISON, JEANNETTE MOQUIA
13798 POLISON, PERLITA ABAYON
13799 POLITICO, GUENEVERE NOCHE
13800 POLIZON, CATHY GABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:278 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 POLLARCA, NORMALYN ESTRADA
13802 POLLERO, CHARINA ANCHETA
13803 POLLERO, NOEMI ROXAS
13804 POLMO, HESYL MOLLENIDO
13805 POLO, TRICIA NINA SESE
13806 POLOTAN, ROMEO LUGPIT
13807 POLVIDA, MARY GRACE BORABIEN
13808 POLVOROSA, NEZY DELLE SALCEDO
13809 POMARIGA, LIWAYWAY TABINAS
13810 POMASIN, ROSE BENILDA MONTES
13811 PON-ELBAN, ROSTOM HACGUD
13812 PONCARDAS, ARLENE LAURE
13813 PONCE, SHIRLEENE FAITH ADVIENTO
13814 PONCIO, ANALYN TUGAGAO
13815 PONDANG, JENNELYN MANUMBAGA
13816 PONDE, MERECRIS SULINAY
13817 PONDOC, JANELLE LYNN TIONGCO
13818 PONGASE, MARK JAMES HORTELANO
13819 PONGCOL, EDEN GLIFF SILVOSA
13820 PONGHON, ELOISA AROJA
13821 PONTAOE, SARAH FE
13822 PONTEJO, CHRISTOPHER SABARES
13823 PONTERAS, MARNIE PALCE
13824 PONTILAR, VANESSA GUSI
13825 PORCA, MARK JEROME GONZALES
13826 PORCALLA, ATHENA ANDRADA
13827 PORCARE, MADEL BANAN
13828 PORCINCULA, GEOLIE ROSE AVIS
13829 PORLARES, MARIA NELIDA MIGUEL
13830 PORNELOS, PRINCESS JANE GEBILAGUIN
13831 PORNIA, DEANA DELL BORJA
13832 POROL, ANGELY BALINGIT
13833 POROL, MAIZA ROJAS
13834 PORRAS, LARELIN PROVIDO
13835 PORTAL, HAZEL DALAG
13836 PORTEZA, DYAN JOY NAVAL
13837 PORTON, LOVELLAMAE DULFO
13838 PORTUGAL, JERALD ALMADIN
13839 PORTUGAL, SHERWIN DELUANA
13840 POSADAS, JAMILLE ANN CRUZ
13841 POSADAS, ROMANNE SANTIAGO
13842 POSECION, NICA JOY CABILES
13843 POSO, GENEVIEVE ASTROLOGO
13844 POSO, MA ERICA RONATO
13845 POSTIGO, JO-ANNE MAGSAKAY
13846 POSTRADO, AL ZUNIEGA
13847 POSTRADO, MAUREEN JOY FORMALEJO
13848 POSTRERO, MICHELLE TUMAKAY
13849 POSTRERO, SHIELAMAE GERRA
13850 POTAO, FAYZA EBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:279 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 POTATO, ANNABELLE LECCIO
13852 POTOT, BONNISON POYOS
13853 POTOT, DARLENE HANNAH ARCINO
13854 POTOT, MARJORIE VILLAVER
13855 POTOY, CHRISANTO GELIG
13856 POYAOAN, REGGIE MANLONGAT
13857 POYUGAO, JOHN ROSH MINDANAO
13858 PRADO, ANDREW BRINGAS
13859 PRADO, ARLENE NAVALES
13860 PRADO, BRANDON JAY NIÑO
13861 PRADO, DOMENIC CELESTE
13862 PRADO, JOEMAR PONTIPEDRA
13863 PRAICO, CHERRYLYN ADUCA
13864 PRAJES, NERRIZA BUYAN
13865 PRAMO, ARIANE DE LOS REYES
13866 PRAQUELES, CLARISSE MAE SUGUE
13867 PRASAYA, RAPHAEL RAY ALVARO
13868 PRECIOSA, LORI LYNNE BETITA
13869 PRECIOSO, AVELYN BINOS
13870 PRECONCILLO, RIZALINA PALANCA
13871 PREGLO, SARAH MARA-ASIN
13872 PREJULA, KRIZIA GAYRAMA
13873 PRESBITERO, BAE LEONARDO
13874 PRESBITERO, HAZEL BETH VASQUEZ
13875 PRESBITERO, JOHN EMMAN SAYSON
13876 PRESENTACION, JOY UMALI
13877 PRESORES, MARIO JR ANGCON
13878 PRESTADO, MELANIE DERES
13879 PREVOSA, RONNIE RITO
13880 PRIETO, LOVELY MAE ROMERO
13881 PRIETO, SUZETTE ARGUELLES
13882 PRIGINAL, ANNA ROSE BALIGUAS
13883 PRILA, ANACEL BARRAMEDA
13884 PRIMAVERA, JAYMARIE TEJADA
13885 PRIMERO, MARIE ANGELI TAMAYO
13886 PRINCIPE, HJALMAR OMPOC
13887 PRIOL, CATHERINE
13888 PRIVADO, JOY EDEN DE TORRES
13889 PRONGCO, JERRY APOSTOL
13890 PROVIDO, CHARISA SAMSON
13891 PROVIDO, NORA FLOR FUERTES
13892 PRUDENTE, KRISTINE AUREL
13893 PUA, FERNANDO RUSSELLO ESCOBER
13894 PUASA, MARIE-CATHERINE ABOG
13895 PUATO, AIRANICA CABAL
13896 PUBLICO, AYAH MEI PRIETO
13897 PUCAYON, MELBA YADANG
13898 PUCOLANGAS, REYANN ARGA
13899 PUCTIYAO, MARIDEL GALWINGON
13900 PUDA, ENGELY LLASOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:280 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 PUEBLA, ELVIE PERICO
13902 PUEBLO, JOHN MARK FLORES
13903 PUERTO, NESSEL VALENTIN
13904 PUEYO, RUSSEL CERVANTES
13905 PUGUON, LEONA BAY-ASEN
13906 PUGYAO, JOYNALYN GUDAO
13907 PUHAWAN, JOANA BETINOL
13908 PULANA, ANALYN DUGANGAY
13909 PULAYAN, LAYLANIE MAY IGNACIO
13910 PULGA, ROWENA UGMAD
13911 PULHIN, LEAHLYN MAGBOO
13912 PULIDO, TESSIE GAS
13913 PULLANTE, MARGERET IRISH FLORES
13914 PULLIS, CAROLINE BACUYAG
13915 PULONG, GERRY MALINOG
13916 PULPULAAN, BHERNADETTE GAMET
13917 PULVERA, GLENN JUMAMOY
13918 PUMA-AT, PEGGYGAIL KALANGEG
13919 PUMALO, JACK LORD OMMOG
13920 PUN-AN, GRACE VILLAFLOR
13921 PUNAY, MERADER BARING
13922 PUNDAMDAG, SALIMA ALIP
13923 PUNO, JIMMY ROBLE
13924 PUNONGBAYAN, ANGELYN FELIPE
13925 PUNTO, JERRY PIDA
13926 PUNZAL, JAN AUBREY INTA
13927 PUNZALAN, JEDDA MERCADO
13928 PUNZALAN, JOANN ESGUERRA
13929 PUNZALAN, MARIANNE QUIJANO
13930 PUNZALAN, MARY JOY GRACIELLE ESTRABELA
13931 PUNZALAN, RONALIE DELA MERCED
13932 PUNZALAN, WEISMILY BARRIENTOS
13933 PUPA, BERNADETTE POLONG
13934 PUQUIZ, SHARON SALVADOR
13935 PURA, BERNADETTE BRIONES
13936 PURA, FRITZIE LATOSA
13937 PURA, KIMBERLY JEAN MACUL
13938 PURGATORIO, EVELYN ANTIPUESTO
13939 PURIFICACION, KAYCEELYN ANGUAY
13940 PURIGAY, GERALD DACOBA
13941 PURO, JEANY CRIS JAIME
13942 PURUGGANAN, IMMANUELLE GOMEZ
13943 PUSI, MAJI DOLINEN
13944 PUTAN, ALFREDO JR HUSAY
13945 PUTOL, CHERRY ANN CANONO
13946 PUTUNGAN, MARVIN DE JESUS
13947 PUZON, ALEXIS JOSHUA TAPICERIA
13948 PUZON, MINABEL OLIVEROS

View here the Complete list of passers of L.E.T Secondary Level Results (March 2015)



Comments or suggestions about "" is important to us, you may share it by using the comment box below.