Advertisement

L.E.T Results 2015 | March 2015 Secondary (Alphabetical) LET Results: E – F – G – H

Congratulations to all successful examinees of L.E.T for Secondary level. The results of the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) held in March 2015 are released online. This page was made to help you find the list of passers of the said exam.

L.E.T Results 2015 | March 2015 Secondary (Alphabetical) LET Results: E – F – G – H

The Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T) in Secondary level conducted on August 2014 have gathered the 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees.

Please be patient while waiting the official results of L.E.T. For now, bookmark this page so you could see the updated list of passers for March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers.

The members of the Board of the Professional Teachers Dr. Rosita L. Navarro; Chairman, with Dr. Paz I. Lucido, as Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

6490 EBABACOL, JASTINE JACOB PIMENTEL
6491 EBACUADO, MARIA TERESA ESLABAN
6492 EBAN, LILIA LIWAN
6493 EBARDONE, MARY HAZEL TAÑALAS
6494 EBARLE, JERLYN SUMAGANG
6495 EBARLE, MARK HARRY QUIJADA
6496 EBDANE, MA ROSELA DELOS REYES
6497 EBGAO, JOYCELUNAFE JUMAWAN
6498 EBIDAG, QUEEN EVE TORRES
6499 EBIDO, ELSIE MARY GLOBIO
6500 EBIO, AIVILEEN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:132 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 EBIO, SHERYL VILLADAREZ
6502 EBISON, MA ANDREA CARLA VENTURA
6503 EBONA, CHARISSE MAE VERGARA
6504 EBONALO, JENALYN CELIN
6505 EBORA, SHARON DURAN
6506 EBRADA, VILLALYN FRANCISCO
6507 EBRADO, CYNDREL
6508 EBRAHIM, MONAIDA BANGON
6509 EBRAHIM, MONAWARA ANGKAD
6510 EBREO, REYNELSA PARAON
6511 EBRONA, ANNALIZA AMISTAD
6512 EBUENGA, HENRY SAMSON
6513 EBUETADA, MELODY RAMOS
6514 ECALDRE, REY MORADOS
6515 ECALLA, JUVY JEANNE OMAMALIN
6516 ECASAMA, ROMAN DONGUINES
6517 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH JOHN HERMOSA
6518 ECHEVARRIA, ZEBULUN GODINEZ
6519 ECHEVERIA, KAYCELYN OLIVEROS
6520 ECHON, RICHARD EDORA
6521 ECLEO, JACQUILYN UGAY
6522 ECLEO, JAY ANN LIMPANTE
6523 ECO, MARICAR GALLARIN
6524 ECUNAR, VIVIAN ODOGAN
6525 EDA, DIANA TOCMO
6526 EDANIOL, ESTHER AQUINO
6527 EDAÑO, MARIFLOR PLACINO
6528 EDAÑO, MYLENE PANOLIN
6529 EDAÑO, RAZIELA NOCOMORA
6530 EDDING, MA TERESA RODRIGUEZ
6531 EDDIVA, MARK PALLISIT
6532 EDER, CHARINA CONSIGO
6533 EDER, EDISON PICA
6534 EDILLON, JULIET VILLACORTA
6535 EDILLORANA, RINA PABUAYON
6536 EDILLORANA, RIZA PABUAYON
6537 EDIOS, CHARRY MAE ROMINGA
6538 EDIOS, MARY JANE ECAT
6539 EDISANE, CHRISTINE JOY EBEN
6540 EDMA, CIEREL GEROLIA
6541 EDO, JOSHUA ANTIC
6542 EDO, MICHAEL SOBERANO
6543 EDPALINA, JENILYN TOLEDO
6544 EDRA, JOHN PAUL FABROS
6545 EDRADA, ARTURO JR BAUTISTA
6546 EDRADA, IVY PASCUA
6547 EDRADA, JOEBEL ECALNE
6548 EDRADAN, MARICOR LLANZANA
6549 EDROZO, MONIQUE MARILANE JUNTA
6550 EDUARTE, MARK ADRIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:133 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 EDULLANTES, CHERRY MAE BIERNES
6552 EDUSIL, RAINVELLE RONOLO
6553 EFONDO, SHARMAINE ANTIGUA
6554 EGANG, CHARITO ROSITA
6555 EGAO, SHERLEY MAE JAMON
6556 EGBOS, MARIBETH CASIPONG
6557 EGOS, MYRNA CHAVEZ
6558 EGUIA, CLEOFE PAMAT
6559 EGUNA, JUNREY MONDALA
6560 EGUNA, MELCHOR PABAS
6561 EJEM, JERAH AMELANO
6562 EJERCITO, RAZ ABRIO
6563 EJES, MA JUDITH ANN MORALES
6564 EJON, MARY ANN FELICIANO
6565 EJURANGO, GLENDEL TECSON
6566 ELACO, JACQUELINE CORLETO
6567 ELARDO, DOROTHY JOY ELARCO
6568 ELCAMEL, AIRENE GALERA
6569 ELEAZAR, GLENN BRYAN POMAR
6570 ELEAZAR, JEENYLYN RAPOSAS
6571 ELEFAN, ALEX JR DOMINGO
6572 ELEGADO, JOANNE MACAISIP
6573 ELEJER, LUWALHATI ORPILLA
6574 ELEMINO, MICHELLE MANIAS
6575 ELEP, ANTONIO JR DE VELA
6576 ELEP, REXIES GERMAN
6577 ELEPANA, CHRISTY MAY CAISIP
6578 ELEPONIO, SANDY RIVERA
6579 ELEVADO, ELLAINE FRANCES JORNALES
6580 ELEVAZO, ADONIS MUNDO
6581 ELI, RALPH LUIS FERRER
6582 ELIAB, ROBERT JOHN MONTAGOT
6583 ELIARES, JOSEPHINE AMOYO
6584 ELIAS, ELAINE SION LOCLOC
6585 ELICAN, CRISTINNETH PAYPA
6586 ELIS, JANICE PABLO
6587 ELIZAN, BEIGE AMBER CHLOE MENDOZA
6588 ELLA, THELMA ESTRELLA
6589 ELLAN, JOYLEN BALLINER
6590 ELLIOT, JOHNSTON GELOC
6591 ELLO, HAZEL ROSE EBDAO
6592 ELLOREG, REYMOND BADILLA
6593 ELLOSO, MARIVIC ROJAS
6594 ELMA, RYAN PASCO
6595 ELMACO, HOPE BABIE DALES
6596 ELMIDO, VIVIAN ILOGON
6597 ELNAS, ROSSINI JOY BANTAYA
6598 ELOPRE, CHRISTEL JEWEL CAJES
6599 ELOPRE, ROSITA ANTIQUINA
6600 ELORDE, ROSELYN LA BUSTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:134 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 ELPA, ARIEL VIRTUZ
6602 ELPA, BERNABETH BALADIA
6603 ELPEDES, MIRIAM ROSE AGUS
6604 ELQUIERO, DELFIN DELOS SANTOS
6605 ELTANAL, FRUSSELL VILLALON
6606 ELUDO, JOICE ANNE CALUBAG
6607 ELUDO, LEAH GRACE BONTOR
6608 ELUMBRA, GINA CAMEN
6609 ELUMIR, HANNA LOU AGPASA
6610 ELUS, MARIELLE HONRUBIA
6611 ELVIÑA, CHERYL YBAÑEZ
6612 EMAN, RUZZIE VAY GONZALES
6613 EMANIL, EDNA PAYNO
6614 EMBATE, JUVYLYN MENDENILLA
6615 EMBIADO, JESSICA ALICE ANSINO
6616 EMBOC, CAREN MAE MONDEJAR
6617 EMBODO, ALDRILITO CUBILLA
6618 EMBODO, RICKY BERTULFO
6619 EMBUDO, HAZEL GEE GANO
6620 EMERGO, CHRISTINA SIMAN
6621 EMETERIO, LYKA MENDOZA
6622 EMMAB, OBY DAWIS
6623 EMNACE, ANTOLIN LAPUT
6624 EMPERADO, CASSANDHRA PEARL AMORO
6625 EMPIENGCO, MARK GIL LABONG
6626 EMPIMO, JANINE ZINAMPAN
6627 EMPINADO, AIZA LINGARO
6628 EMPREMIADO, DENNISE MAY ALZAGA
6629 EMPROSO, MARCIANA ESCABUSA
6630 ENAGE, ANTONIO JR CENTINO
6631 ENAJE, MARIEL YUMUL
6632 ENAJE, MERCY LUCAS
6633 ENANO, MILCA CARISSA IMPERIAL
6634 ENANOR, JOHN NEMESIS PEREZ
6635 ENANOZA, DANNA FAYE DE LEON
6636 ENARO, CATHERINE GARCIA
6637 ENAYA, BELJUN PADECIO
6638 ENCABO, CHERRY ANN VILLARES
6639 ENCABO, KENNETH VAN ALEGASIN
6640 ENCABO, NIKKA MAE ALEGASIN
6641 ENCALLADO, SARAH JANE LOPE
6642 ENCARNACION, CAYJIE SERRANO
6643 ENCARNACION, CHRISTINE PARRILLA
6644 ENCARNACION, JOYCE ANN LOPENA
6645 ENCINARES, RODERICK TOYADO
6646 ENCINAS, DELZA CANO
6647 ENCINAS, JUDY GRACE BRILLO
6648 ENCINAS, RINA MARANTAL
6649 ENCISA, AIVIE MAGNAYE
6650 ENCONADO, JEAN DELORINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:135 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 ENCONTRO, RACHEL BERONIO
6652 ENDING, BAILANIE KAMIR
6653 ENDING, GIOVANI PANANGLITAN
6654 ENDIQUE, JOCELYN RODRIGUEZ
6655 ENDOZO, ARNEL NOCHE
6656 ENECIO, JOSEIL BRIOS
6657 ENERES, SHIELLA MABATAN
6658 ENGADA, AIVIE VARON
6659 ENGALLA, JUNMAR SOLANO
6660 ENGCO, MA ODETTE ORTEGA
6661 ENGLATERA, ANALOU NOGAS
6662 ENGLATERA, ROSALIO DUMAGPI
6663 ENGLIS, INAH ALEXIS BARTIQUIN
6664 ENGO, CLAIRE ESPENESIN
6665 ENGUERO, CLARISSA VENTURA
6666 ENGUITO, CARMELLE DAWN VESAGAS
6667 ENHAYNES, JACQUELINE SALOBRE
6668 ENILA, SHIELA MAE BARIACTO
6669 ENJAMBRE, DAISIRIE BARGASAO
6670 ENLISE, MANASIS PADCHECO
6671 ENOBEJAS, MARY ANN JULIE ALTEZ
6672 ENOC, WILLIAMSON BENEDICTO
6673 ENOY, CHRISTOPHER MARCIAL
6674 ENRICO, JENSON QUESADA
6675 ENRICOSO, JOENGIE CANOY
6676 ENRICOSO, JUNJI JOTOJOT
6677 ENRILE, SALVIE FERNANDEZ
6678 ENRIQUE, CARLA TULIAO
6679 ENRIQUEZ, ADRIAN MAHILOM
6680 ENRIQUEZ, ANA CRISTINA VINUYA
6681 ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETH MORALES
6682 ENRIQUEZ, GLENMAR CRUZ
6683 ENRIQUEZ, JASMIN IGNACIO
6684 ENRIQUEZ, JESUSA FAJILAGUTAN
6685 ENRIQUEZ, KRISSABEL KRISTEL GONZALES
6686 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA JESSICA PAINAGA
6687 ENRIQUEZ, MARY ANN CERO
6688 ENRIQUEZ, MARY CRIS VALENCIA
6689 ENRIQUEZ, MELANIE MATURINGAN
6690 ENRIQUEZ, RANIZZA ATCHUELA
6691 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE MARIANNE LIMBA
6692 ENRIQUEZ, SUSANA GUILLEMER
6693 ENSON, SHEILLA MAY LAGAPA
6694 ENTELA, LEAH NIPAL
6695 ENTERA, BRYAN ROY DIAZ
6696 ENTERA, GRECIEL UBAS
6697 ENTERINA, CHERRY MAE MANTICAHON
6698 ENTING, MARK JOSEPH AUMENTADO
6699 ENTRAMPAS, VERNA LIZA GAY MOLEÑO
6700 ENTRINA, MELANIE ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:136 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 EPEFANIO, JERRY TIMTIM
6702 EPISCOPE, CHARLENE PALAD
6703 EPISTOLA, SHEENA MAE UY
6704 ERAMIS, SARAH MAE GORNEZ
6705 ERANDIO, CONNIE TABIO
6706 ERANISTA, ZALDEN ALPUERTO
6707 ERARDO, MARICRIS AQUINO
6708 ERASGA, NIZA SANGCOM
6709 ERAZO, ERLINDA ORALE
6710 EREBIAS, JINGKY SUPERALES
6711 EREZUELA, FRANCIS JAKE AGUILAR
6712 ERGINA, ARLENE ERCILLA
6713 ERINCO, RUTH ALFORTE
6714 ERMAC, ERICA ROSS FERNAN
6715 ERMAC, LOWELA TUBIN
6716 ERMAC, MARIECEN MAGLASANG
6717 ERMINO, BABY NIÑA EVANGELISTA
6718 ERMINO, DYAN KAREN OLARTE
6719 ERMITA, ERLINDA ABADA
6720 ERNIA, KING GEMAR CINCO
6721 ERNO, NONIEL JOHN VASQUEZ
6722 ERO, DOMINGO BAJADO
6723 EROLES, KAYE LEE BETING
6724 ERONG, GLADYS MAE CARDUZA
6725 ERRACHO, PRINCESS ANGELINE REGIS
6726 ERSANDO, ALVIN ESCUBIDO
6727 ESBER, JOMAPAUL SANTIAGO
6728 ESCABARTE, DELISA TAGUPA
6729 ESCABARTE, MICHEL LIMOCON
6730 ESCABARTE, SAMUEL ASTACAAN
6731 ESCALA, EMALYN JOMA AS
6732 ESCALA, JESTONIE PALONPON
6733 ESCALA, ROSALIE MACAJELOS
6734 ESCALANTE, JANET IRECE
6735 ESCALANTE, MARIA CORA SISON
6736 ESCALANTE, NATASHA LYNE ACHACOSO
6737 ESCALONA, CHERADIE BELLEZAS
6738 ESCALONA, JARWIN MAGNO
6739 ESCAMILLA, NOVIE FAITH ELLIS
6740 ESCAMILLAS, FRIEDA JOCUTAN
6741 ESCANDALLO, NORELYN CANONG
6742 ESCANDOR, SHERLY SERASPE
6743 ESCANDOR, SHIENA PELLARDA
6744 ESCANER, PRECY JOY GONO
6745 ESCANILLA, JINKY LAWAS
6746 ESCAREZ, MARY JOY LAWIG
6747 ESCARLAN, MEAVEREN JOY SORIANO
6748 ESCARRO, ZOJANE KEENE PANTOLLANA
6749 ESCASINAS, ARLENE CAPILLAS
6750 ESCASIÑAS, EVELYN HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:137 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 ESCAÑO, MARIA FIDELA SANTUYO
6752 ESCLABANAN, ALDREN LUMAUD
6753 ESCLETO, MARK KEVIN CAGANDE
6754 ESCOBA, MARIA LUZ CAMARINES
6755 ESCOBAL, MARY JOY NALANGAN
6756 ESCOBER, MARK JOSEPH BALAIS
6757 ESCOBIA, JOYCE NOVENO
6758 ESCOBIDO, KIRBY JAMES BUGARIN
6759 ESCOBIDO, MELANIE LORESCO
6760 ESCOLAR, CHRISTIE JANE VILLORDON
6761 ESCONDE, MARY GRACE ABSIN
6762 ESCOPEL, JONA ROSE MONES
6763 ESCORA, LUIS JR BARANDA
6764 ESCORSA, MYCIL ESCARDA
6765 ESCOTE, MARIA FRANCIA AVILA
6766 ESCUDERO, JOSE CARLO JOVELLANO
6767 ESEO, MILDRED ALVAREZ
6768 ESGANA, MARICAR ESTEBAN
6769 ESGUERRA, AIZA CATIPAY
6770 ESGUERRA, CHERRY JIMENEZ
6771 ESGUERRA, CRISTINA NOVERO
6772 ESGUERRA, ELIZABETH OFIANA
6773 ESGUERRA, JAIZAH ZURBANO
6774 ESGUERRA, JELOR DELA CRUZ
6775 ESGUERRA, LALAINE DAVID
6776 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
6777 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN ZINGABO
6778 ESIC, JANETTE FIEL
6779 ESIDERA, MARY GISELLE DESALES
6780 ESLABRA, CARMELA BALIGOD
6781 ESLABRA, MARY JOY BACTAD
6782 ESLABRA, SHIELA MAE GUMBAN
6783 ESLAO, MARJORIE CORDOVA
6784 ESLAO, MIGUEL PAOLO BARROZO
6785 ESMEDINA, JESSICA LADAGA
6786 ESMERALDA, ANGELA MACABINGUIL
6787 ESMERALDA, CHERRY CARREON
6788 ESMERALDA, JOCELYN CABRADILLA
6789 ESMERALDA, LAWRENCE DAMONDAMON
6790 ESMERO, CLAIRE
6791 ESMERO, LEVI GORUMBA
6792 ESMEÑA, STEPHANIE JOY BATURI
6793 ESMEÑO, MERMA GRACE LLANTINO
6794 ESOLANA, AIREEN CLAIRE BUCTUANON
6795 ESOLANA, MARIA GERALDINE ANDE
6796 ESPADA, CHRISTINE MAE SAYPAN
6797 ESPADA, EIRALYN ESPINA
6798 ESPADERO, JANINE DAMAYO
6799 ESPALLARDO, IRENE RANERA
6800 ESPANTA, MACHOR MILITANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:138 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 ESPANTE, JENUS MUGAR
6802 ESPANTO, ANALIZA ANDRES
6803 ESPARAGOZA, EMMANUEL CORPUZ
6804 ESPARAGOZA, ROSEMARIE TU
6805 ESPARES, JENNYLYN MARVILLA
6806 ESPARES, JESSA ALMAZAN
6807 ESPARES, MA LORENZA CARREON
6808 ESPARES, ZIMA ROSE DE CASTRO
6809 ESPARTINEZ, HARLENE SIOBAL
6810 ESPARTO, NERIZA REATAZA
6811 ESPAYOS, HAZEL ECUBEZA
6812 ESPAÑA, JAYRELL CHAVEZ
6813 ESPAÑA, JOYCELYN ASIS
6814 ESPAÑA, ROVILLA SARDA
6815 ESPAÑA, XE MC KEVIN BACLAAN
6816 ESPAÑO, ANGELY GINETE
6817 ESPAÑO, LORENZ ALLAN MARTIN
6818 ESPAÑOL, DEBBIE DETUYA
6819 ESPAÑOLA, IVORY IVON CANTERO
6820 ESPAÑOLA, JONATHAN BUATAG
6821 ESPAÑOLA, JOSE MARI FELICIANO
6822 ESPECIAL, ROSITA GANDO
6823 ESPEDILLON, EVAINE ALEJANDA
6824 ESPEJO, CHARMAINE AMBALA
6825 ESPEJO, KATHERINE RECILE
6826 ESPELA, JOHN LOREN URRIZA
6827 ESPELETA, BRIAN COMIGHOD
6828 ESPELETA, MARIANE TURLA
6829 ESPENORIO, MARY JANE LAPARAN
6830 ESPERA, ESABEL RONQUILLO
6831 ESPERANO, CRISELLE SAN DIEGO
6832 ESPERANZATE, JOYCE ANNE DELOS ANGELES
6833 ESPERAT, MAYDALYN HALIL
6834 ESPERGAL, LIEZEL BISENIO
6835 ESPERIDA, JUAN ESPENIDA
6836 ESPEÑO, CRISSA JASMIN HOSEÑA
6837 ESPILOY, FREDERICK CASTRO
6838 ESPINA, AUDA TAHANLANGIT
6839 ESPINA, JEHAZEL ANN DELA CRUZ
6840 ESPINA, JENNIE LYN BATISTIL
6841 ESPINA, MAXIMO JR MARIÑAS
6842 ESPINA, RICHEL HALILI
6843 ESPINA, RODOLFO JR CAWIT
6844 ESPINA, TERESITA PAROJINOG
6845 ESPINAS, ALDRIN LOBERANIS
6846 ESPINAS, PAULET TAGAYUN
6847 ESPINELI, IRENE ROJALES
6848 ESPINELI, JOY NOSA
6849 ESPINILI, MARICEL DE CASTRO
6850 ESPINO, MARILOU GAPALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:139 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 ESPINO, SHIRLEY URMATAM
6852 ESPINOSA, DAISY MAY ESTOLE
6853 ESPINOSA, DONNA MARIE MENDOZA
6854 ESPINOSA, FERDILIZA VENTANILLA
6855 ESPINOSA, IRIS CHRISTINE PEROJA
6856 ESPINOSA, JULIE FABRICANTE
6857 ESPINOSA, MA IRENE MARIÑAS
6858 ESPINOSA, MARY DEN SIMBULAN
6859 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY CAPARAL
6860 ESPINOSA, MARYLE JEAN GAGNO
6861 ESPINOSA, NANDITO BETILEZ
6862 ESPINOSA, REYSON MARU
6863 ESPINOSA, ROGIELYN ROCO
6864 ESPINOSA, RYAN CHRISTIAN MANALASTAS
6865 ESPINOZA, EVA MAE VILLA
6866 ESPIRITU, ANALYN ZINGGAPAN
6867 ESPIRITU, APPLE MEDIAVILLO
6868 ESPIRITU, EFRILY GAMBOA
6869 ESPIRITU, EUGENE DE LOS SANTOS
6870 ESPIRITU, GLENN DANDAN
6871 ESPIRITU, JAYLEEN MARIZ ALEJO
6872 ESPIRITU, KARLITO MARVIN ESCOBER
6873 ESPIRITU, KLASIKA NOLASCO
6874 ESPIRITU, LEONARD GANADEN
6875 ESPIRITU, MARICAR JEAN PAHATI
6876 ESPIRITU, MARK ANGELO POSTOR
6877 ESPIRITU, MISCHELLE ANN GODOYO
6878 ESPIRITU, REY JOSEPH ESCAÑAN
6879 ESPIRITU, RUENA ROSELL
6880 ESPIRITU, SARAH GRACE CAGADAS
6881 ESPIRITU, WILFER SISON
6882 ESPITAL, ALSAIMA AMBIL
6883 ESPLANA, IRNA NAVIDA
6884 ESPLANA, JUDEL ARAÑA
6885 ESPOLE, VIOLITO JR DIAZ
6886 ESPOLON, EUGENIO JR TERENCIO
6887 ESPORA, JOEAN DIVINAGRACIA
6888 ESPORTUNO, MARK ANTHONY TABERNA
6889 ESPOS, RALPH ANTHONY AJOC
6890 ESPOSO, TERRY THRESTY JEAN DE LA TORRE
6891 ESPUERTA, HAROMIE RUDELA
6892 ESPURA, JHON RYAN BAUNO
6893 ESQUILLO, JONALD PANGGA
6894 ESQUILLO, MARIA EDLYN VISMONTE
6895 ESQUILLO, RONALD BACLAY
6896 ESTABAYA, GARY DON TAPAL
6897 ESTAMANTE, LEONEL RITCHE QUINAMOT
6898 ESTANISLAO, DONNERIE JARAPA
6899 ESTANISLAO, JERIC LEMON
6900 ESTANISLAO, RENZ ALVID ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:140 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 ESTANQUE, ELAIZA COLUMNA
6902 ESTARDO, WILFREDO JR MODINA
6903 ESTAVILLO, JUDE MARTIN SALVADOR
6904 ESTAVILLO, SHANIN ALCERA
6905 ESTAVILLO, TYRONE LOUIS YANDAN
6906 ESTAYO, RHEZAN OSORIO
6907 ESTAÑERO, LELAMIE MANGUBAT
6908 ESTEBAL, IMELDA ADORNADO
6909 ESTEBAN, ABELYN BAHAGUE
6910 ESTEBAN, DAN ANGELES
6911 ESTEBAN, EMIL JOY PADILLA
6912 ESTEBAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN MALANA
6913 ESTEBAN, PAULINE MORTERO
6914 ESTEFANI, MINA DELOS SANTOS
6915 ESTELLA, MANILYN JANGAD
6916 ESTELLA, NEK ZAHRIM JAYNAR
6917 ESTENDER, BERNADITH PALAO
6918 ESTENOR, MARIA ANA FATIMA BARICUATRO
6919 ESTEPA, EDLYN CALUZA
6920 ESTEPA, IRENE ANDRES
6921 ESTEVE, GINCKY CERILO
6922 ESTIALBO, JOSEBEL BILLANES
6923 ESTIDOLA, BRIAN FRANCO
6924 ESTIGOY, MA APRIL ESPIÑA
6925 ESTILLORE, KAREN JOY DOMINGUEZ
6926 ESTILLOSO, MONEST TURADO
6927 ESTILO, JOAN QUINTANA
6928 ESTILO, KATHLEEN MAE BACAYAN
6929 ESTILONG, ROWENA RUBIA
6930 ESTINOS, ANGELINE DIO
6931 ESTINZO, RIA JASTILLANA
6932 ESTIOCO, RAQUEL FUENTES
6933 ESTIOCO, ROLAND MALICDEM
6934 ESTIPONA, DANICA JEAN DIAMANTE
6935 ESTIPULAR, JHOCELLITO ZAPA
6936 ESTIVA, JAMES YANSON
6937 ESTIÑOSO, MARY JOY TOMAROY
6938 ESTO, ORLEAN GAYLE CABIENTE
6939 ESTOCHE, ANDRIE BAYLEN
6940 ESTOLANO, KAREN RICOTE
6941 ESTOLAS, NIÑO DIZON
6942 ESTOMAGO, EDGAR OCON
6943 ESTOPIA, MARK FRANSE ABAS
6944 ESTOQUE, DANIEL SEAN ROMA
6945 ESTOR, DELONE BALANO
6946 ESTOR, DIANNE LAURON
6947 ESTORES, GIRLIE FERRANCULLO
6948 ESTORES, MARK DEAN KELSEY MIRANDA
6949 ESTORIA, JESSIELYN ROSE REQUINA
6950 ESTORNINO, JOEM ESPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:141 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 ESTOSE, J-J MADELO
6952 ESTRADA, ALJON ALFONSO
6953 ESTRADA, ANNA PINKY REYES
6954 ESTRADA, ARIEL BARTOLOME
6955 ESTRADA, ARLENE DABAN
6956 ESTRADA, DAISY APDUA
6957 ESTRADA, EDLYN SAN VICENTE
6958 ESTRADA, ESTEMSON PIAMONTE
6959 ESTRADA, FATIMA BALTAZAR
6960 ESTRADA, JESABEL BALAGAT
6961 ESTRADA, JOHN EMIL DIONISIO
6962 ESTRADA, JOHN VINCENT PERDONIO
6963 ESTRADA, JUANITA MILLANES
6964 ESTRADA, JUNAR ALEGARIO
6965 ESTRADA, KAREN GRACE ORPIANO
6966 ESTRADA, LOVE HOPE TAMONAN
6967 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE BALINGBING
6968 ESTRADA, MILVEN DEMDAM
6969 ESTRADA, PATRICIA MEJIA
6970 ESTRADA, SHEILA MAE ROA
6971 ESTRADA, SHELLA MARIE MIRANDA
6972 ESTRADA, YVETTE CHRISTINE SUMALDE
6973 ESTRANGCO, JOSSETTE HALIBAS
6974 ESTRELLA, ANNA MARIE ASI
6975 ESTRELLA, GAZELLE MARIE CHIARA GENER
6976 ESTRELLA, JAMES CARLO GAMBOA
6977 ESTRELLA, LORENZO GABRIEL TIU
6978 ESTRELLA, MA DONITA CRUZ
6979 ESTRELLA, MARIA CECILIA FRANCISCO
6980 ESTRELLA, MARIA NICASIA CANTILLER
6981 ESTRELLA, MARY JOY ZITA
6982 ESTRELLA, PERLY PARREÑO
6983 ESTRELLA, VEA MARIZ RAIRATA
6984 ESTRELLADO, GIRLIE RABANERA
6985 ESTRELLADO, JENNY MAY COLICO
6986 ESTREMOS, CHARMAINE BUENAVISTA
6987 ESTREMOS, DYNEE MAE BANDALAN
6988 ESTREMOS, MARY HEZIEL SEROT
6989 ESTRERA, ANGELU ROSTATA
6990 ESTRERA, ANNABELLE CARTAGENA
6991 ESTRERA, DIOMEL LEPASANA
6992 ESTRERA, MARICEL ARBON
6993 ESTREVENCION, RYAN JARDINICO
6994 ESTRIMOS, JOANA ROSE ECHAGUE
6995 ESTROSOS, CATHERINE MARAON
6996 ESTUDILLO, BENJIELYNE ELEFANTE
6997 ESTURAS, NIÑA EUNICE LOPERA
6998 ESTUYE, JESSA HERMO
6999 ESTUYE, ROWENA FERMANES
7000 ETA, JOFALYN DARANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:142 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 ETANG, ABNER DACALLOS
7002 ETANG, LANY MATADOS
7003 ETIL, JUCHEL ORDANIZA
7004 ETINADO, RAEL ORADIA
7005 ETINO, ARNOLD CASAÑAS
7006 ETURMA, SARAH JOY ILUSTRECIMO
7007 EUCOGCO, JASTINE CHARYLL MAE SEDO
7008 EUFEMIA, ANNA MAY EUGENIO
7009 EUGENIO, CARISSA ALCANTARA
7010 EUGENIO, DONITA JOY TAMAYO
7011 EUGENIO, MARIA EVALINDA LOPEZ
7012 EUGENIO, MELANIO GASPAR
7013 EUGENIO, THERESA BLESS DELA CRUZ
7014 EULE, AILEEN DELICA
7015 EULIN, JENIE BUEZA
7016 EULIN, RUDYRICK FLORALDE
7017 EUPEÑA, MARITCHEL ESCOZA
7018 EUSALAN, DAN CLARK HUBAY
7019 EUSEBIO, EDMARK ESPERGAL
7020 EUSEBIO, SERAFIN JR CLEOFE
7021 EUSORES, ANASTACIO ELSTON SOLIS
7022 EUSTAQUIO, ANA JEN TENIDO
7023 EVANGELIO, JINKY VITO
7024 EVANGELIO, JOEMUND ABELLA
7025 EVANGELIO, MA CHARMINA LANTICAN
7026 EVANGELIO, MA CZARINNA LANTICAN
7027 EVANGELISTA, AIRA SALVA
7028 EVANGELISTA, AMADEO YOLIP
7029 EVANGELISTA, ELIZABETH
7030 EVANGELISTA, HAROLD FELICITAS
7031 EVANGELISTA, JAYMIE ANN TORIO
7032 EVANGELISTA, JAYPEE SABANAL
7033 EVANGELISTA, JAYROLD BERNALES
7034 EVANGELISTA, JAYSON ABAYA
7035 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER HILARIO
7036 EVANGELISTA, JHOANA PAULA DY
7037 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS EARVEN BAGUIO
7038 EVANGELISTA, KARLO ED FLORES
7039 EVANGELISTA, KRISTELAINE ORACION
7040 EVANGELISTA, LEO JOHN TUPAS
7041 EVANGELISTA, LONILA BALDONADO
7042 EVANGELISTA, MARIEL ORDOÑO
7043 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANN MAHUMOT
7044 EVANGELISTA, RANDEL ALBAN
7045 EVANGELISTA, ROSELYN ABELLERA
7046 EVANGELISTA, SARAH LAVINIA ANICETO
7047 EVANGELISTA, SUSANA UBALDO
7048 EVASCO, KEZIAH HANNAH PASCUA
7049 EVASCO, MARY ANN ESCANDOR
7050 EVASCO, MICHAEL PANUNCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:143 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 EVIA, EMMANUEL CALDIT
7052 EVIA, MARICAR ROMANO
7053 EVIOTA, GIL BERNADETTE LEAL
7054 EVIOTA, GIL BERNALISSA LEAL
7055 EVITE, JAMES UGAT
7056 EVORA, JONAZ ROGEL PANOL
7057 EWAYAN, MARY ABIGAIL CEJANO
7058 EWAYAN, QUIMBER LOUIE ADECIR
7059 EXCELISE, JOHN VINCENT ILLANA
7060 EYAS, CORY CRISTY PONDAR
7061 EZA, NAJERAH DADAYAN
7062 FAA, MARK JOSEPH MARTINICIO
7063 FAALAM, SENANDO JR GACA
7064 FABELLA, AILEEN ABANILLA
7065 FABELLA, BERNAL FOJAS
7066 FABELLO, MARY GRACE FIEDALAN
7067 FABELLON, MICHELLE MANUEL
7068 FABIALA, JAZEL GABUTERO
7069 FABIE, SARAH MARIE LAZARO
7070 FABILLAR, JONAS PACIOS
7071 FABRERO, FLORENTINA BALBIN
7072 FABRIGAS, ERWIN CANTA
7073 FABRO, JOANNA MARIE NACARIO
7074 FABRO, REGIE BOY BUMAGAT
7075 FABRO, WILLORD JANSEN MEJOS
7076 FABRONERO, GLADY FAITH VEGAFRIA
7077 FABROS, MARIA VANESSA WAGAS
7078 FABURADA, CAROLYN ORACION
7079 FABURADA, JO-AN BARRERA
7080 FACAL, JERAN ANGEL PAJE
7081 FACIOL, RONALD GICALE
7082 FACTES, FRENZY JOY FLOR
7083 FACUN, MARY SHYRELL VARGAS
7084 FACUNLA, KRISIEL AGANON
7085 FADALLAN, ANGELITA BANAAG
7086 FADRILLAN, RIO LLYSA OBSIANA
7087 FADRIQUELA, AESIL QUIÑONES
7088 FADRIQUELA, JESSA FERRERA
7089 FAELDIN, ANDREA FUNTILAR
7090 FAHIMNO, ROSE ANGELYN MANALON
7091 FAIGMANI, MELANIE ETCHEPARI
7092 FAJANIL, MARRY KRIS SOBERANO
7093 FAJANILAN, ZION FAYE ROSALES
7094 FAJARDO, BERNADETTE SIGUENZA
7095 FAJARDO, CHRISTINE JAY SABUCO
7096 FAJARDO, GREENY ESCARTIN
7097 FAJARDO, JERIZA NAZARETH BALLESTEROS
7098 FAJARDO, JOY ANN
7099 FAJARDO, LERANIE PANTUA
7100 FAJARDO, LUISA DIONELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:144 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 FAJARDO, MA CARMINA MEDINA
7102 FAJARDO, MA JANINE MACASAET
7103 FAJARDO, MAY ANN PESTAÑO
7104 FAJARDO, REXOR VALDEZ
7105 FAJARDO, ROSE NACARIO
7106 FAJARDO, RUFINA ADRIANO
7107 FAJARITO, NOEL PRIETO
7108 FAJUTAGANA, MARIA MAY MACASAET
7109 FALCATAN, ERVEC BALTES
7110 FALE, JANICE FRAN
7111 FALGUI, DIANA VIE FERNANDEZ
7112 FALIBLE, JONAH LACHICA
7113 FALLARCONA, ERIC MATAYA
7114 FALLE, DANIEL SISON
7115 FALLE, ERWIN FEDERICO POTANE
7116 FALSARIO, EMMA LUZ LOVERAS
7117 FAMADICO, JOY PALACIOS
7118 FAMAT, CLIFFORD CALMA
7119 FAMINI, JONALYN IDOS
7120 FAMOR, MARICEL RAMOS
7121 FAMORCA, NADINE VALERIE GRUMAL
7122 FAMORCAN, MICHELLE LABAY
7123 FAMPO, TRINITY ROSE VILLARUZ
7124 FANO, KENNETH DONASCO
7125 FANTILANAN, EUNICE GALE FABALES
7126 FAO-ANAN, JOHN XAVIER BUMAL-O
7127 FARILLAS, ANATALIA FUENTES
7128 FARIÑAS, AIZA MADELAINE CHUA
7129 FARNE, FAITH ANN DIOKNO
7130 FASCION, JEZZA MASAYON
7131 FASOY, LEAH SAARENAS
7132 FASUYANG, IRENE MACLI-ING
7133 FATA-EK, JOENEIL FAGAYAN
7134 FATOYOG, MATHIAS JR CHAG-OSEN
7135 FATTON, JUDY DUGUI-ES
7136 FAULVE, SARAH FERNANDEZ
7137 FAUSTINO, CLAUDETTE DELLOMAS
7138 FAUSTINO, JUDY RICA GRANDE
7139 FAVIA, PAMELLA AMOR BAUTISTA
7140 FAVOR, RUBY JASARENO
7141 FAVORITO, JETHELYN CASTAÑARES
7142 FEDELICIO, ANDILEY FIEDALAN
7143 FEDELICIO, EDRIAN FABREGAS
7144 FEDELICIO, KRYSTAL GRACE MAZO
7145 FEDELIN, MANILYN IBAÑEZ
7146 FEDELIS, JOY CARIGARA
7147 FEDERICO, MARIJAN BAROTILLO
7148 FEDERIS, BERNADETTE LIM
7149 FELASOR, LORENCE NIEL SORIANO
7150 FELECIANO, SHEENA MAE DELLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:145 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 FELEO, ABIGAIL FAINA ROMUALDO
7152 FELIAS, CHRISTOPHER RONDOLF PAGUIO
7153 FELICEN, ANALIE LACASA
7154 FELICES, CORISA DALOGDOG
7155 FELICES, ERICA-MAE BERSABE
7156 FELICIA, GENEVIEVE ANN CURAN
7157 FELICIANO, ARTEMIO V RAMOS
7158 FELICIANO, DANICA DOMASIAN
7159 FELICIANO, GIDEON PAGNAS
7160 FELICIANO, JENNILYN BALBALOSA
7161 FELICIANO, JENNY SESE
7162 FELICIANO, MARK JOSEPH REGALARIO
7163 FELICIANO, MELITA ALEGRE
7164 FELICIANO, ROSSANA ENRIQUEZ
7165 FELIPE, EMIE UGALDE
7166 FELIPE, EUNICE SARA
7167 FELIPE, MYRA BAYLON
7168 FELIPE, RESTITUTO III CAYANAN
7169 FELISILDA, ANDREO AMOGUIS
7170 FELISILDA, CAMEL HYACINTH ELICANO
7171 FELISILDA, CLARESA CURAN
7172 FELISMINO, AMALIA ESPERANZATE
7173 FELIX, JENNY ENTICO
7174 FELIX, MARLON AQUINO
7175 FELIZARDO, MELGIN VERDIDA
7176 FELIZARDO, NOBELLE VERA
7177 FENETE, JESSIE ART HERVIAS
7178 FENIZA, PABLITA
7179 FENOL, CYNTHIA SADIA
7180 FEOLOG, NATHANIEL FLORO
7181 FERANIL, GEMMA CUYA
7182 FERAS, CELVER JUNE JARALVE
7183 FERCOL, DEE-VEE ANN RAMIREZ
7184 FERCOL, RIZZA DELA CUADRA
7185 FERENAL, CHARINA BUENVIAJE
7186 FERENAL, ROGER JR SERENIAS
7187 FERIA, DAVIN QUIJOM
7188 FERIA, RITA JAN MARIE BAUTISTA
7189 FERIDO, JOYCE ADOLFO
7190 FERIOL, DANIEL II CUYOS
7191 FERMANEJO, ROBERT JEFFREY FONTAMILLAS
7192 FERMANO, RUTH ESTITA
7193 FERNAN, KAREN TAMBIS
7194 FERNAN, REJOICE RUTH BALDICANO
7195 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL JEAMOR VALENZUELA
7196 FERNANDEZ, AMMIL CARLUEN
7197 FERNANDEZ, ANALENE TERNATE
7198 FERNANDEZ, ARCELI AMBOS
7199 FERNANDEZ, ARMIDA LOPEZ
7200 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:146 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 FERNANDEZ, CARLO BOTICARIO
7202 FERNANDEZ, CAROLINE PONTERAS
7203 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE BOREJON
7204 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY LAMSON
7205 FERNANDEZ, DIOLA ALVAREZ
7206 FERNANDEZ, ELVIRA JOVERO
7207 FERNANDEZ, EMMA PUNAYAN
7208 FERNANDEZ, ERNEST GERER PILON
7209 FERNANDEZ, EUGIE MAE ROQUERO
7210 FERNANDEZ, FERNSAL SALDIVAR
7211 FERNANDEZ, GEELEEN OLARTE
7212 FERNANDEZ, GERALDINE SUMALINOG
7213 FERNANDEZ, IRENE VIGUILLA
7214 FERNANDEZ, IRISH TESS PUAY
7215 FERNANDEZ, ISAGANI PLEÑOS
7216 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON ABSIN
7217 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON LEGUIDLEGUID
7218 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER BALAGTAS
7219 FERNANDEZ, JERIC JOHN PAX
7220 FERNANDEZ, JEROME MALICDEM
7221 FERNANDEZ, JESUS JADE LAZARTE
7222 FERNANDEZ, JIZA MESONG
7223 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MARIE BABAGAY
7224 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MARLOU BENITO
7225 FERNANDEZ, KAREN BONIFACIO
7226 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINA SERAFIN
7227 FERNANDEZ, KYRIENN GAY HANDAYAN
7228 FERNANDEZ, LADY JANE REYES
7229 FERNANDEZ, MAE TRINITY ELETIONG
7230 FERNANDEZ, MAR JOSEPH QUITON
7231 FERNANDEZ, MARIENEL LOPEZ
7232 FERNANDEZ, MARK JHON CAOILE
7233 FERNANDEZ, MARLON PASCUA
7234 FERNANDEZ, MARYELL ROSALES
7235 FERNANDEZ, MELANE MARTIN
7236 FERNANDEZ, MERLYN GRIPO
7237 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
7238 FERNANDEZ, PEA ELIPIAN
7239 FERNANDEZ, RONALYN FRANCISCO
7240 FERNANDEZ, RONNEL CORTEZ
7241 FERNANDEZ, RONNIE ABALOS
7242 FERNANDEZ, ROSANNA TANGAN
7243 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE GIL GLODO
7244 FERNANDEZ, ROWENALYN MANTILE
7245 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE AGNES MURILLO
7246 FERNANDEZ, SHERYLL SAMONTE
7247 FERNANDO, BLU GRACE BUAN
7248 FERNANDO, DIVINA MERCEDES SINAGUB
7249 FERNANDO, EUGENE CLYDE CUESTA
7250 FERNANDO, JAUSTINE ROSE OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:147 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 FERNANDO, MARIA PAMELA LAPING
7252 FERNANDO, MIRAFLORA DOMINGO
7253 FERNANDO, ROCHELLE ALOLOR
7254 FERNANDO, SANDRO CORTEZ
7255 FERNIZ, LADY JULIE DACANAY
7256 FEROLINO, DARYL JOY NIALA
7257 FEROLINO, HELBERT BASA
7258 FEROLINO, KATHLYNN YVONNE VILLAZON
7259 FEROLINO, MARY ANN MERAL
7260 FERRANCO, AIMIE HISONA
7261 FERRANCO, IRINE ELLEN
7262 FERRANCO, JOHN BOB FAIGMANI
7263 FERRANCO, KRIZIAN ANN FAMINI
7264 FERRAREN, APRIL MABULES
7265 FERRE, SHIELA MARIE MARCELO
7266 FERRER, ANDY PARAYAOAN
7267 FERRER, ELAINE MAE ADVINCULA
7268 FERRER, MAHALALEEL TORION
7269 FERRER, MARIA THERESA ABULE
7270 FERRER, MARIFE BENESISTO
7271 FERRER, MARJORIE EUFEMIANO
7272 FERRER, MARK KENNETH DEGAY
7273 FERRER, MARY VINA SUPREMO
7274 FERRER, MELCHOR GARCIA
7275 FERRER, MENEDY CALIMAG
7276 FERRER, MISHA ELA RAMOS
7277 FERRER, REY ANN CANCINO
7278 FERRER, SUZETTE BALDOMERO
7279 FERRER, VALERIE ANN MORALES
7280 FERRERA, MA EVELYN TABUZO
7281 FERRERA, SHERRYL ANN FABABEIR
7282 FERRERAS, ARLENE WONG
7283 FERRERAS, JOHN PATRICK LABICASI
7284 FERRERIA, ERIKA GRACE MANAOIS
7285 FERRIOL, DIANA ROSE HERNANDEZ
7286 FERRIOL, JULIE ANN MARTIN
7287 FERROLINO, JEHAN MARIE PEÑAFLOR
7288 FESTEJO, LESLIE ANN MARIANO
7289 FESTIN, EMILY QUIJANO
7290 FETIL, IRISH FAYE MEÑEZ
7291 FETIZANAN, REMUEL SALES
7292 FIACO, MARITES BALIUAG
7293 FIANGAAN, MARY LUZ CHALIS
7294 FIDEL, AVELINO HALAGO
7295 FIDELINO, MARK CHRISTIAN LARUPAN
7296 FIDELINO, MARY JANE TABLAC
7297 FIEDACAN, IVY FAMILARA
7298 FIEL, MARIA GINA GAZO
7299 FIELD, QUEEN MARICEL ARQUION
7300 FIGUEROA, CHECHE SAMBILE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:148 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 FIGUEROA, CHELSEA TABONES
7302 FIGUEROA, DONNA JEAN MACALISANG
7303 FIGUEROA, JENNICA FAJUTAGANA
7304 FIGUEROA, JENNIFER ONDAY
7305 FIGUEROA, KRIS ERIKA MEJIA
7306 FIGURACION, RUSSEL ROY SALVAÑA
7307 FIJER, BRYAN MAGURA
7308 FILIO, ROSALYN ETRATA
7309 FILIPINO, DOLORES DE LUNA
7310 FILOTEO, MHILETH CRUZ
7311 FINO, JULIE-ANN MALANUM
7312 FIRMALAN, DAISY FABELLA
7313 FLAVIANO, GRACE CAJUDO
7314 FLAVIANO, MARY GEZELLE DALISAY
7315 FLOR, DINA AMOR
7316 FLORA, RHEGINA MANGROBANG
7317 FLORANO, JONALYN MISALANG
7318 FLORENDO, BAYANI ERMITANIO
7319 FLORENDO, JOHN CESAR TALION
7320 FLORENDO, JOSEPH ISRAEL ANDRADE
7321 FLORENDO, MELVIN PASCUA
7322 FLORENDO, ROLDAN JAY GENTISON
7323 FLORENTINO, BEVERLY ANTONIO
7324 FLORENTINO, GENEMEI ANGELES
7325 FLORENTINO, GLENNDA LUMANTAO
7326 FLORENTINO, MA VICTORIA GASTA
7327 FLORENTINO, RUTH VENZAL
7328 FLORES, ABIGAIL PABLO
7329 FLORES, AIDEN CHERISH LUCID
7330 FLORES, ALICIA PEREZ
7331 FLORES, ALVIN MORALES
7332 FLORES, ANALOUR VILLAZON
7333 FLORES, ANGEL LOPEZ
7334 FLORES, APRILLE ARNIE MACALALAG
7335 FLORES, ARIEL CUASAY
7336 FLORES, ARVI SANTIAGO
7337 FLORES, BEATRIZ MAE CABRILES
7338 FLORES, CAROLYN ESPAÑOL
7339 FLORES, CATHERINE ESTEVES
7340 FLORES, CATHERINE TANEO
7341 FLORES, CELINE ANN CARO
7342 FLORES, CHUCK DAGPIN
7343 FLORES, COLLEN MANUIT
7344 FLORES, DEBORAH CABANGANGAN
7345 FLORES, DECS LABINDAO
7346 FLORES, DOMINIC PLATINO
7347 FLORES, EVELYN GAYAO
7348 FLORES, GARY ED PRECINIO
7349 FLORES, GLENDE ROSE BANGA
7350 FLORES, HAZEL GRACE CARLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:149 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 FLORES, JAYMALYN DE LUNA
7352 FLORES, JEFFERSON EGANA
7353 FLORES, JENNEFER BANDE
7354 FLORES, JEREH MANLIGUEZ
7355 FLORES, JEROME CUTARRA
7356 FLORES, JESSICA PATRICIO
7357 FLORES, JODALYN ANTOLINO
7358 FLORES, JONALIZA CASTAÑEDA
7359 FLORES, JOSEPH DINOPOL
7360 FLORES, JUDIELYN GAMORA
7361 FLORES, KAREN JOY OQUENDO
7362 FLORES, KARLO EMIL ELA
7363 FLORES, KEITH CATABAY
7364 FLORES, KENNETH SALADAS
7365 FLORES, KING SON JAMES DEJOLDE
7366 FLORES, KRYZA MAE ETOC
7367 FLORES, LEONOR LAURENTE
7368 FLORES, LESTER REGIS
7369 FLORES, LIZA MARIE VALERA
7370 FLORES, LORENA ZABALA
7371 FLORES, LUCINA ATILANO
7372 FLORES, MA ATHENA CAPILI
7373 FLORES, MA CHRISTAL JOY BORRES
7374 FLORES, MAR ROGELIO TANEZA
7375 FLORES, MARIA VICTORIA ZABAT
7376 FLORES, MARIBEL NAGAS
7377 FLORES, MARY ANN LESTI
7378 FLORES, MERASOL PORLAGE
7379 FLORES, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
7380 FLORES, MYRA GEÑOSO
7381 FLORES, NAIRIE JANE ZAPATA
7382 FLORES, NHEY SUESYN CLEMENIA
7383 FLORES, RACHEL SATERA
7384 FLORES, RACHEL JANE AGUSTIN
7385 FLORES, RAMIL DIMAYUGA
7386 FLORES, REYNALDO JR SERRANO
7387 FLORES, RICHEL ZABALA
7388 FLORES, RIZAL JOHN LACHICA
7389 FLORES, ROBELYN BALATBAT
7390 FLORES, ROGELYN SIBAYAN
7391 FLORES, ROSSIE PERTOS
7392 FLORES, ROSTUM MAQUITO
7393 FLORES, RUMILYN PRINCESA
7394 FLORES, RUTH NARITO
7395 FLORES, VICTOR ROY PEDROZO
7396 FLORES, VIRGIELY SANTOS
7397 FLORIDA, CHARMAINE LUCIS
7398 FLORIDA, RANESSA GUILLERMO
7399 FLORIDO, EDITHA FELICES
7400 FLORIZA, SHELLA MAE APOLINARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:150 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 FLOTADO, BERNADETTE ILAGAN
7402 FLOTERDE, MARIA DOLORES QUEJADA
7403 FOJAS, CRISTHY MAY PERLAS
7404 FONDEVILLA, CHRIS GENMAR HULGADO
7405 FONOLLERA, JADE GARCIA
7406 FONTANIL, MARISSA ABELLANIDA
7407 FONTANILLA, FAITH SISON
7408 FONTANILLA, FELGILYN TRAPSI
7409 FONTANILLA, GLORY GARCIA
7410 FONTANILLA, REBECCA MORALES
7411 FONTANILLA, SARINA MARIEL OCAMPO
7412 FONTANILLA, WILFRED DUMOL
7413 FORAYANG, EMILIA LAMINTA
7414 FORCADAS, JANICE FORTU
7415 FORDAN, CELESTE TORMES
7416 FORMACION, IRENE SUMAGAYSAY
7417 FORMALEJO, ROSE-ANN GUARO
7418 FORMANES, ANGELICA
7419 FORMENTERA, ANALYN MANZA
7420 FORMENTERA, BERNADETH DELOSO
7421 FORMENTERA, IRISH GUIÑARES
7422 FORMENTO, LARMI TIAMZON
7423 FORNAL, RACHELLE MAE FABON
7424 FORNILLOS, LOLITA BALDIVIA
7425 FORROSUELO, CLEO DESALES
7426 FORTALEZA, ROWENA VILLARUEL
7427 FORTE, ARNIE JOY FRANDO
7428 FORTE, DAISY MAE MONSAD
7429 FORTEZ, KEN CHARLES TOLBE
7430 FORTICH, NIKKI BOLANDO
7431 FORTIN, ROLDAN DUQUE
7432 FORTUNA, JOEDELYN ALCOY
7433 FORTUNA, MA KATRINA ENCILA
7434 FORTUNA, VIVIAN DANIEL
7435 FORTUNADO, MERIAM ORAYE
7436 FORTUNATO, CARL MICHAEL UNAY
7437 FORTUS, CHRISTIAN ENGENTE
7438 FOY-OS, DIVINE PASPAS
7439 FRAN, JAQUELYN RAYMUNDO
7440 FRANCIS, LESLIE ROSE NARVASA
7441 FRANCISCO, AIZA CADAG
7442 FRANCISCO, ALVIN COLINARES
7443 FRANCISCO, ANA JEAN ABUAN
7444 FRANCISCO, ARLENE MAE BINAG
7445 FRANCISCO, BERGEL ESMA
7446 FRANCISCO, BERNA ANGELA PANGUITO
7447 FRANCISCO, CARLA MARIE ADRALES
7448 FRANCISCO, CHARISMA VICTORINO
7449 FRANCISCO, DANICA BUENSALIDA
7450 FRANCISCO, ESTERLITA LEBRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:151 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS GICA MONTERDE
7452 FRANCISCO, FRANZ IVAN JOSEF ESCANER
7453 FRANCISCO, GENESIS ENCAJA
7454 FRANCISCO, GRACE GARCIA
7455 FRANCISCO, IRISH SEGURA
7456 FRANCISCO, JANRITZ ESTAVAS
7457 FRANCISCO, JENEVAH IRABON
7458 FRANCISCO, JON-ALDRICH RICARTE
7459 FRANCISCO, JONALYN CALPO
7460 FRANCISCO, KEVIN CHRIST MACASINAG
7461 FRANCISCO, LUZVIMINDA SAN JOSE
7462 FRANCISCO, MA LIZA SAN JOSE
7463 FRANCISCO, MARIA CRISTINA REYES
7464 FRANCISCO, MARIA TERESA DEL CASTILLO
7465 FRANCISCO, MARICEL RAMOS
7466 FRANCISCO, MARK DENNIS DIPAD
7467 FRANCISCO, MAY MACASIO
7468 FRANCISCO, MYRA NOYNAY
7469 FRANCISCO, NOEL FUNGO
7470 FRANCISCO, REMJEN TALAMERA
7471 FRANCISCO, REYGIEN BAZAN
7472 FRANCISCO, RHODORA DAYOT
7473 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE LONHAWON
7474 FRANCISCO, ROLENOR MAGRACIA
7475 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE ANTONIO
7476 FRANCISCO, RUTH RUBIALES
7477 FRANCISCO, RYAN RICAPLAZA
7478 FRANCISCO, WENNA BALINGCOS
7479 FRANCO, JEFF BECK IBARRETA
7480 FRANCO, JOEL JR CUNAHAP
7481 FRANCO, JOSEPH LUMA-AS
7482 FRANZA, JURIE MANTALABA
7483 FRAYNA, ANNA LIZA PALACIO
7484 FREGON, MICHAEL ANGELO CLARO
7485 FREIRES, VIVIAN PALENCIA
7486 FRESADO, JOSELITO GAUTANE
7487 FRESNILLO, MARIBEL TABLAN
7488 FRESNO, JANICE LACANLALE
7489 FRIAS, CATHERINE PANINGBATAN
7490 FRIAS, CHRISTINE SEDA
7491 FRIAS, JOANA MARIE ROSARIO
7492 FRIAS, JOVIE ARGUELLES
7493 FRIAS, MARISSA ALA
7494 FRIAS, MARY ROSE TUD
7495 FRIAS, RENELLY SOL
7496 FRIAS, ROSENDA BAIRULLA
7497 FRIGILLANO, LORBIE CASTAÑEDA
7498 FRISCO, DAVE LUCIS
7499 FRONDA, BEATRIZ SAMSON
7500 FRONDA, BILLY DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:152 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 FRONDA, REJIE GADAT
7502 FRONTERAS, ANNALIZA BILLOAN
7503 FRUGALIDAD, JUSTIN BEDA
7504 FUA, CHRISTINE MICHELLE ESPENILLA
7505 FUELLAS, LORENA DAYTO
7506 FUELLAS, MARILEN OYARDO
7507 FUENTEBELLA, MIA RHEA ANG
7508 FUENTES, AIZA DEOCAMPO
7509 FUENTES, ALBEH MAE SILOT
7510 FUENTES, ANALYN LAYAON
7511 FUENTES, DIANNEBATES RAÑESES
7512 FUENTES, EDDIELYN AMANCIO
7513 FUENTES, EZEL DANIEL
7514 FUENTES, FATIMA OBALOBAO
7515 FUENTES, GERALDINE NIÑOFRANCO
7516 FUENTES, HAIDEE ALINGALAN
7517 FUENTES, MARIA APRIL GLO NADINE CELESTE SEVENORIO
7518 FUENTES, MARIA CRISTINA ARAZAS
7519 FUENTES, MARILYN MANGUERRA
7520 FUENTES, MELODY SEVILLA
7521 FUENTES, MICHAEL BRYAN PAGOBO
7522 FUENTES, RHEA ENAD
7523 FUERTEZ, JANET MIRANDA
7524 FUERZAS, ELAINE VALERIE CABILIN
7525 FUGABAN, KRISTINA JOYCE BALACANAO
7526 FULAY, JONARD MARK MALADAGA
7527 FULGENCIO, CRISTAGENE INTIA
7528 FULGENCIO, IANNE MASANGYA
7529 FULGENCIO, MA SALOME BORJA
7530 FULGUERAS, HERSHIMER CUSTODIO
7531 FULGUERAS, JANICE TASARRA
7532 FULGUERAS, KAREN MICHELLE VILORIA
7533 FULGUERINAS, MAELISSA MADULIN
7534 FULO, ANAFE FUNGO
7535 FULONG, GENICA PISCAL
7536 FULONG, GIAN CARLA PISCAL
7537 FUMERA, ANDREW FLORALDE
7538 FUNDAL, RAE NARD GADONG
7539 FUNTILON, RACHEL FROFUNGA
7540 FURAQUE, ROCHELLA GARCHITORENA
7541 FURGOSA, JERLYN SILAGAN
7542 FURING, JOY LAARNI GABARDA
7543 FURIO, DIANE MIÑON
7544 FURIO, LICILEA LOPEGA
7545 FUROC, MYLENE MENDOZA
7546 FURUTA, SHAIRA LACAÑA
7547 FUSCABLO, MAE BELLE GUEVARRA
7548 FUSIN, LESLIE PANIQUE
7549 FUSTER, LILIBETH GILE
7550 FUTALAN, LUCED JOY LIMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:153 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 FUTOL, MARITES FRANCIA BALANTES
7552 GA, SANDRA ALBINA
7553 GA-AN, JUDITH BERMUDEZ
7554 GA-AS, ELMER MARGATE
7555 GA-AS, MICHELLE LIMBAG
7556 GA-UT, JURIST TAMBOL
7557 GAA, IVY CARMEL MUTIA
7558 GAA, REDAMAE INOCENCIO
7559 GAAN, JESIELYN DAGUPLO
7560 GABAISEN, ELAINE JOYCE ELOPRE
7561 GABALFIN, FLORA VICTORIO
7562 GABANE, JOAN CABUEÑAS
7563 GABAON, GLYZA RICO
7564 GABARDA, ANGELICA SOLERA
7565 GABARDA, SARAH JANE SOLERA
7566 GABASA, MA IMELDA JIMENEZ
7567 GABAT, RUEN ENDIAPE
7568 GABATIN, DIVINA LOBENDINO
7569 GABAWAN, GRESEL JR DALMINO
7570 GABAÑETE, NORMAN LIM
7571 GABBAC, BOMIBOI MADARANG
7572 GABELITE, JOEL BATULA
7573 GABIANO, JENNILYN OLBES
7574 GABICA, GLICERIO ARSENA
7575 GABIJAN, RONALYN ATIBULA
7576 GABINETE, GARY MAGBANUA
7577 GABINETE, KENNETH MITCHELL MAGBANUA
7578 GABING, JOCELYN DACUNES
7579 GABINO, AMY DOMINGO
7580 GABIONZA, JERANIE CORPORAL
7581 GABITAN, APRIL SUDARIO
7582 GABLINES, DEVONE GRACE JACULBA
7583 GABO, JOHN RUEL PUMATONG
7584 GABO, MAYSAN GUMABRAS
7585 GABON, CHARLOTTE AMAY
7586 GABON, GERALDINE DE GUZMAN
7587 GABONA, ROSE ANN RAMOS
7588 GABRIEL, ALEX CATALLA
7589 GABRIEL, CAMILLE MANALAYSAY
7590 GABRIEL, CHERRY ANN NERI
7591 GABRIEL, CHRISTIAN REYES
7592 GABRIEL, ESTELA AGUDONG
7593 GABRIEL, GLACELY MANUEL
7594 GABRIEL, JEROME DEL ROSARIO
7595 GABRIEL, JESHUA MAICA REYES
7596 GABRIEL, LEAH ANGELINE ANCAYA
7597 GABRIEL, MA JESSA OCEÑA
7598 GABRIEL, MANUEL JR MARCELO
7599 GABRIEL, MARIE ROSE SACAY
7600 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:154 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 GABRIEL, MINERVA RUFO
7602 GABRIEL, REBECCA AMBEGUIA
7603 GABRIEL, ROCEL BAUTISTA
7604 GABRIENTE, JINGKY DULCERA
7605 GABRILLO, SONNY SYLVESTER TICMAN
7606 GABUAN, ERNESTO JR ARMOSADA
7607 GABUAN, SARA MARIAH PAROCHO
7608 GABUAT, ERMIL PALAGANAS
7609 GABUAY, MA LOVELY SEDANZA
7610 GABUMPA, ANALIZA REPONTE
7611 GABUNADA, JANNEN ARDA
7612 GABURNO, MARY GRACE CUTAD
7613 GABUT, GRAMARIE TINDUCAN
7614 GABUTAN, KATE SOL SABLING
7615 GABUTAN, RAYMART LABAY
7616 GABUTIN, IVY MARIAN ELGARAN
7617 GABUYA, HONEY LYN VILLANUEVA
7618 GABUYA, ROSITA TRINIDAD
7619 GABUYO, AMIEL JOSEPH PINOHERMOSO
7620 GACA, JOHN REYCEL RAMOS
7621 GACAD, REDEEMER MALICDEM
7622 GACAYAN, MARK ANTHONY DOMONDON
7623 GACHE, CHRISTINE ROCA
7624 GACHE, CRISTLE SUGUILAN
7625 GACIAS, ELIZABETH RAÑON
7626 GACILO, TITA BALADJAY
7627 GACITA, CYNTHIA MANGABAT
7628 GACO, JOSEPHINE PARROCHA
7629 GACOLA, CARYL JEAN OÑATE
7630 GACOSTA, BLAIR RANAY
7631 GACOSTA, IRENE JOYCE YADAO
7632 GACOSTA, JOSEPH DANQUE
7633 GACOT, GLAIZA PAGUIA
7634 GACUSAN, PAULINE MARIELLE CABALAN
7635 GACUSANA, MARICEL MANUZO
7636 GACUSANA, MARITES GALDONES
7637 GADAINGAN, LANY CRIS REVELDEZ
7638 GADAYAN, ALFREDO JR PAGUNSAN
7639 GADDI, NANETTE MILLETE
7640 GADE, RHEA ABANADOR
7641 GADIANA, MARICEL BAMAN
7642 GADIANA, REY AGUILAR
7643 GADINGAN, DARYL DULALIA
7644 GADINGAN, PAUL VINCENT TACASA
7645 GADJA, NORAIMA YUSOP
7646 GADO, KATE VALERIE MINGO
7647 GADUL, WERDORADA JULHARI
7648 GAELON, MARIA RONALIE TRINIDAD
7649 GAERLAN, KASSANDRA NAGAS
7650 GAERLAN, MARIANNE JENNIFER MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:155 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 GAFFUD, BENNY MARCAIDA
7652 GAFFUD, JAY MHAR ZUELA
7653 GAGARIN, SALVADOR AGUIFLOR
7654 GAGO, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
7655 GAGUCAS, MARIA GWENDOLYN ROMANGGO
7656 GAHISAN, EDGAR ESPARCIA
7657 GAHON, ANNA MARTINA DEL MUNDO
7658 GAINSAN, AMANCIO JR MACABINGUIL
7659 GAIRAN, JOAN SOLOMON
7660 GAITE, CHRISTIAN CASCABEL
7661 GAJES, PAMELA MAE TY
7662 GAJETE, JESSEBEL MACARAEG
7663 GAJILAN, WILLA JANE FEROLINO
7664 GAJO, RUTHCHEL BARON
7665 GAJOSTA, ELMA ENDINO
7666 GAKO, LORELIE ROSALEM
7667 GALA, CLIAN ARELLANO
7668 GALAGALA, QUIMBERLY BITANCOR
7669 GALAGAR, JESSE JONES MAMITES
7670 GALAGATAN, ARLENE ETURMA
7671 GALAGATE, CHRISA MAE SALVADOR
7672 GALAKAS, RAZUL BALIBAGOSO
7673 GALAMITON, JIA CLAUDIA ZAMORAS
7674 GALAMITON, NARCISAN SEMBLANTE
7675 GALAN, AURELIO JR VILLAR
7676 GALAN, DON RYAN TUBLE
7677 GALAN, DONICA DIVINA DAIZ
7678 GALANG, ABIGAIL CRUZ
7679 GALANG, AZHEL ANN AYANGCO
7680 GALANG, HONEY LEE NAPILE
7681 GALANG, JANINE GARCIA
7682 GALANG, JESSICA LOPEZ
7683 GALANG, JOEYNALOU TELIN
7684 GALANG, KRIZZA NOORA
7685 GALANG, LEZLEE AVENIDO
7686 GALANG, RACHEL ANN OSORIO
7687 GALANG, RUPERT CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
7688 GALANGA, EUROPE ALLAN URBANO
7689 GALANGERA, RHEA MOLO
7690 GALANIDA, AGA VER II DIZON
7691 GALANO, ELVIE TRASONA
7692 GALANO, ERLINEL AMONOY
7693 GALANO, GILBERT JR PAJARES
7694 GALANO, MARY GRACE PERRERAS
7695 GALANTA, REINALLEN CHU
7696 GALANZA, ALGIE SAMILLANO
7697 GALANZA, JEFFREY LINTAO
7698 GALANZA, JOVILYN CASIDSID
7699 GALAPIN, JESSIE CAL
7700 GALAPIN, MARILYN LASACA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:156 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 GALARPE, FREDICO JR REYES
7702 GALARPE, MARIA JERMA RAGO
7703 GALAS, MHEL JUNE ZARATE
7704 GALAT, LORETO I CU
7705 GALAY, GRACEL ALINGOD
7706 GALBAN, JANE SALAS
7707 GALBAN, JINEVEVE CACHERO
7708 GALCAN, GLENDA CAMPOS
7709 GALDOC, MICHELLE ADA-OL
7710 GALENG, SUNSHINE MAE PAYANGDO
7711 GALENG, VILMA KALANG-AD
7712 GALENO, KAREN FRANCIS GUIAO
7713 GALENZOGA, BERERLY CURAN
7714 GALERIO, RACHEL SABAULAN
7715 GALES, CHERRY GONZALES
7716 GALESTRE, EMMANUEL GONZALES
7717 GALGO, EDEN ESPINOSA
7718 GALGO, JOEL PALER
7719 GALGO, MARIVETH CONSTANTINO
7720 GALGO, ROTCHELLE PARAY
7721 GALI, ROSIE-LYN ARA
7722 GALIAS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
7723 GALICIA, GAY MIRAFUENTES
7724 GALICIA, MELODIA QUIRANTE
7725 GALICIA, MICHELLY PEÑA
7726 GALICIA, PERCIVAL JR DE LA RAMA
7727 GALICINAO, REYNEL DAN LINGATING
7728 GALIDO, ANGELIC GENON
7729 GALIDO, KHAMILA APALE
7730 GALIMBA, REGNER VALDE
7731 GALIMBA, SHERWIN ANCHETA
7732 GALINADA, LITO BALAGOT
7733 GALINDEZ, ANA LIANE CHRISTCEL CAILLES
7734 GALINDON, MARIE WILH ZINAMPAN
7735 GALIT, AILEEN CUARTERO
7736 GALIT, ARIES CUARTERO
7737 GALIT, GIL JR ORTEA
7738 GALITO, DARIOS GENTIO
7739 GALLANDEZ, JOEL GANTON
7740 GALLANOSA, CHARMAINE MATA
7741 GALLARDO, DANICA AURELLE MANIO
7742 GALLARDO, GERARDO MARTE
7743 GALLARDO, GINALYN BESANA
7744 GALLARDO, GRACE ANN MARCELO
7745 GALLARDO, KIMRHO CRUZ
7746 GALLARDO, MARIA LYDYLYN BUGTONG
7747 GALLARDO, MARIE GLOFELLE NODALO
7748 GALLARDO, MAY-ANN PAROHINOG
7749 GALLARDO, MELANIE MANDREAL
7750 GALLEBO, GILBERT RENDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:157 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 GALLEGO, ANTHONY BALLARAN
7752 GALLEGO, CHOZILY UY
7753 GALLEGO, EDGAR ALPUERTO
7754 GALLEGO, ENECITO JR BUNDA
7755 GALLEGO, JEIEL SOLIS
7756 GALLEGO, KRIZA APRIL HONORIDEZ
7757 GALLEGO, ROMAN MARCIAL DUMALAON
7758 GALLEGOS, ELVERA MARAMBA
7759 GALLENERO, JOY PINUELA
7760 GALLENTES, ANNIELYN RODRIGUEZ
7761 GALLENTES, QUEENIE EDPALINA
7762 GALLEPOSO, BIENVENIDO JR RUDAS
7763 GALLETES, JUVIELYN DIWAS
7764 GALLIBU, JC_LYN ZINGAPAN
7765 GALLO, ESTELITO JR DE SAN JUAN
7766 GALLO, NORIELYN LOPEZ
7767 GALMAK, ZENAIDA SANGIBAN
7768 GALMOTE, ELVIRA GUINEO
7769 GALO, CELESTY CORDITA
7770 GALOLA, MARIE ROSELYN ESCALANTE
7771 GALOLA, VANESA ILAIDA
7772 GALON, CHARLOTE PEROTE
7773 GALONO, MARY GRACE VERANO
7774 GALOPE, MYRA PECAYO
7775 GALOS, ALJON KENT SAYRE
7776 GALOS, ANNA MARIE NAREZ
7777 GALOS, MARYJOY MAGALONG
7778 GALOS, MELLANI DE JESUS
7779 GALOY, RANDY IRINCO
7780 GALSIM, KIMBERLY ROSE MANAOIS
7781 GALSIM, SHIELA MARIE COMORA
7782 GALUNO, ROSELIE LAGARDE
7783 GALUPO, JASON DAVE ANDALEGO
7784 GALUTERA, ROHONEY CALZADA
7785 GALVAN, MARIEFEL TABUTOL
7786 GALVE, JEROME CADUYAC
7787 GALVE, MYLINE FULLEROS
7788 GALVE, NIJEL PEROMINGAN
7789 GALVEZ, ARVIN AFABLE
7790 GALVEZ, BELLA ENRILE
7791 GALVEZ, GWEN ABA
7792 GALVEZ, HAZELMAE RESELOZA
7793 GALVEZ, JAMN MAE SALVALEON
7794 GALVEZ, JAY SHERWIN VALLEDOR
7795 GALVEZ, JENICA CORDOVA
7796 GALVEZ, MARIA JENNYFER CAPULI
7797 GALVEZ, MARY JOY ACERADO
7798 GALVEZ, RALPH WILLIAM LAJOM
7799 GALVIZO, EULALIE SABADO
7800 GAMAD, CHRISTY MARIE BIBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:158 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 GAMALI, RHEA BONGABONG
7802 GAMARCHA, ERICGLENN CAMUTA
7803 GAMARO, WINDELYN VILLANUEVA
7804 GAMAS, MAE CARMELLE SALMO
7805 GAMBA, ARNOLD JAYSON PADILLA
7806 GAMBA, MARICHU DAEP
7807 GAMBA, MICHELLE LLAGUNO
7808 GAMBAL, MELANIE VILLALUZ
7809 GAMBOA, AILYN ALBERTO
7810 GAMBOA, AURHEA MALYN ESTRABON
7811 GAMBOA, ELIODORE II FRANCISCO
7812 GAMBOA, GLEN MAR TUBIGAN
7813 GAMBOA, KRISTEL PEREZ
7814 GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY PAGARAN
7815 GAMBOA, SARAH CADA
7816 GAMBOA, SHERYL BERNARDO
7817 GAMBUTA, ARLENE NANGKIL
7818 GAMEO, GLENDA ACYAPAT
7819 GAMEZ, JHONA NIEM
7820 GAMEZ, NICOLIE SHERIDAN DUSABAN
7821 GAMIAO, JACELYN HERONA
7822 GAMIDO, MARIA MARINELL BACULO
7823 GAMIL, ROSE ANN BANUAG
7824 GAMIS, CAREN NUMOS
7825 GAMIS, CHRISANTO NUMOS
7826 GAMMAD, FRADELYN FRONDA
7827 GAMOSA, EUGENE SUAN
7828 GAMOTIN, CHERIE ANN LAPIZ
7829 GAMPONG, RAHIMA DILANGALEN
7830 GAMUEDA, CHERRY CARANZO
7831 GAMUTIN, RHEA TAPANG
7832 GANADO, IRIS ALOGON
7833 GANADOS, NICKY JEAN MASILLONES
7834 GANALON, MARIE ANTHONETTE BALAJADIA
7835 GANDECILA, RENIEL JUSTINE ALTILLO
7836 GANDEZA, HONELYN FABRONERO
7837 GANDIA, ANTONIO MARQUITA
7838 GANDIA, GEENA CAÑA
7839 GANE, MELISA PISALES
7840 GANGIS, AL JOHANI BUGWASAN
7841 GANIBAN, HAZLE BETH MATUSALEM
7842 GANIC, EDNA POLIGON
7843 GANIR, CLAIRE GEROCHE
7844 GANNABAN, ROSE BRIDGET CARANDANG
7845 GANNAD, ANTONETE CABADDU
7846 GANOT, MYLA DELIGERO
7847 GANTALA, JULIE ANN TOLOSA
7848 GANTALA, MARIA MANOA LAMO
7849 GANTE, ROMINA SALMO
7850 GANZA, HAZELENE ROSE SOLOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:159 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 GANZA, MICHELLE DAWN PASION
7852 GANZON, JAMARIE MAGARO
7853 GANZON, JOANNA SAB
7854 GANZON, RODOLFO JR VILLANUEVA
7855 GAPAS, CHARLOTTE FORTEO
7856 GAPAS, VICTORIANO JR ATAMOSA
7857 GAPASIN, KRISELLE BATAG
7858 GAPASIN, ROWELL GOGOC
7859 GAPAY, RENELLE LIGSAY
7860 GAPAZ, ERWIN COMIA
7861 GAPOL, GLADYS TEVES
7862 GAPOL, SHEMINITH LAGUE
7863 GAPOY, JENNY DE MESA
7864 GAPUZAN, ROSEMARIE ESTRELLA
7865 GARADO, COREEN FRANCIS MACASUSI
7866 GARALZA, ELMA CANTAGO
7867 GARAMONTE, IRIS ESPINOSA
7868 GARAY, MUJAHIDIN INOK
7869 GARAYAN, NAILYN ASTRERO
7870 GARBES, MAIKA VALERIO
7871 GARBIN, JOEL FESTEJO
7872 GARBO, ROBERT PILAPIL
7873 GARCES, JOEL BALANCIO
7874 GARCES, LORETA CASTAÑARES
7875 GARCESA, RONEL NATORES
7876 GARCIA, AISA NIÑA CABALLES
7877 GARCIA, ALAIN LOUISE FRANCISCO
7878 GARCIA, ARCHIMEDES ARVIE ANTONIO
7879 GARCIA, ARLANCE SANDRA MARIE MEDINA
7880 GARCIA, CARLO IAN GIMPAYA
7881 GARCIA, CATHERINE MARCOS
7882 GARCIA, CECILLE BALAGOT
7883 GARCIA, CHARITO SAGAYA
7884 GARCIA, CHARMAINE TORRES
7885 GARCIA, CLAUDEN NIEVA
7886 GARCIA, DANILO GACAYAN
7887 GARCIA, DARWIN JR MAGPALI
7888 GARCIA, EDEN AGUSTIN
7889 GARCIA, EDGENE MACATIGUIB
7890 GARCIA, ELIZABETH LAG-ASAN
7891 GARCIA, ELOISA TAPIA
7892 GARCIA, ERIKA JANE BUCAG
7893 GARCIA, ERIKA JANE CAPISTRANO
7894 GARCIA, ESTELLA GACILO
7895 GARCIA, FILIPINA AQUINO
7896 GARCIA, GEM BATACANDOLO
7897 GARCIA, GERALDINE ESPINOSA
7898 GARCIA, GERALDINE MANGUAN
7899 GARCIA, GUENDALYN DANGADANG
7900 GARCIA, HIYASMINE ALTONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:160 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 GARCIA, JACQUELYN PAPA
7902 GARCIA, JAN LELENE NALOG
7903 GARCIA, JASON MONTEROSO
7904 GARCIA, JEFFREY FELIPE
7905 GARCIA, JENILIQUE MIRAS
7906 GARCIA, JESSIVIE INSO
7907 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE RELACION
7908 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE REYES
7909 GARCIA, JUANITO TUNGCUL
7910 GARCIA, KATHY SIONOSA
7911 GARCIA, LADY JOY MALTO
7912 GARCIA, LAWRENCE PARCIA
7913 GARCIA, LIEZEL POSADAS
7914 GARCIA, MA BEA KRISTINE REYES
7915 GARCIA, MABENIE ANDOHON
7916 GARCIA, MAE THERESE MALUBAY
7917 GARCIA, MARICAR CALMA
7918 GARCIA, MARIVIC FARINAS
7919 GARCIA, MARK CUELLO
7920 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ESTEVES
7921 GARCIA, MARY JANE ESPIRITU
7922 GARCIA, MICHELLENE CASUGA
7923 GARCIA, MONALYN GOMEZ
7924 GARCIA, NANCY FLORENDO
7925 GARCIA, NELIZA GAMATAN
7926 GARCIA, NEYSIE MENDIOLA
7927 GARCIA, NIKKI ROSE RIVERA
7928 GARCIA, POCHOLO REJANO
7929 GARCIA, RAYMARK ABDON
7930 GARCIA, REEJEAN CAPISTRANO
7931 GARCIA, REMEDIOS BAUTISTA
7932 GARCIA, RICHARD CLARITO
7933 GARCIA, RICHELLE AQUINO
7934 GARCIA, RIZA MONTE
7935 GARCIA, ROCHELLE GLORY
7936 GARCIA, ROMINA DE VILLA
7937 GARCIA, ROSE BELLE AFAGA
7938 GARCIA, SARAH MABAWAD
7939 GARCIA, SARAH JEAN BURIAS
7940 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE NUER
7941 GARCIA, VIVIAN GRACE GALERIO
7942 GARCIANO, NIÑA COSTAS
7943 GARCIMO, MARY GRACE FEDALGO
7944 GARDOSE, JANET MENTINO
7945 GARDUQUE, EFREN ARUCAN
7946 GARDUQUE, JOLIVE ANNE VALENZUELA
7947 GARDUÑA, KRISTINE GALANG
7948 GARFIL, MARIZ DORADO
7949 GARGANERA, MICHILLE POSTANES
7950 GARGAR, ANNABELLA SUMADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:161 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 GARGAR, CHERRIE MAE SOLER
7952 GARGAR, LORNITO JR ANTIGA
7953 GARILAO, ARIEL NAMIA
7954 GARIN, DONNA BELLE GARING
7955 GARIN, REYMART BARRINA
7956 GARING, RETIESA SARTE
7957 GARLITOS, ANABEL MOLINA
7958 GARO, MICHELLE ANGELA AQUINO
7959 GARON, ERWIN GERON
7960 GARPESA, KHETH LORCA
7961 GARRATE, MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLO
7962 GARRIDO, KARYL AMOGUIS
7963 GARRIDO, PSYCHE MYR RODA
7964 GARRIDO, RITZCHELLE RAMOS
7965 GARROL, GRACE TAPAN
7966 GARROTE, MARIEL TARNATE
7967 GARROTE, ROMULO ALAYAO
7968 GARROVILLO, JOSE CIPRIANO GUZMAN
7969 GARRUCHA, HANNAH FE MARIE PANISTANTE
7970 GARRUCHO, ZASSY LAE GARCES
7971 GARSON, WELSIE SUMAYLO
7972 GARSUTA, JEZIEL ALBIT
7973 GARUFIL, MICHELLE AGUADO
7974 GARVIDA, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
7975 GARVIDA, PERPETUA FABI
7976 GARZO, JERRYMEY
7977 GARZON, ANTONIO JR CAPORNO
7978 GARZON, JOANA GRACE MURILLON
7979 GASANG, KRISSA LUCEÑADA
7980 GASANGUE, MARNELEEN MACALINTAL
7981 GASCO, JOHN LOUIE RAMENTOS
7982 GASCON, SHERYL VILLARANDA
7983 GASPADO, SIMON FILLADO
7984 GASPAN, ELIZABETH JUMERAS
7985 GASPAR, ANNA MARIE OLANGA
7986 GASPAR, DENNIS RAZ
7987 GASPAR, GLADYS KHU
7988 GASPAR, JUNEX PACHECO
7989 GASPAR, MARICEL MORENO
7990 GASPER, RENE JUN ARNADO
7991 GASTA, KIRBIE JANE JAKOSALEM
7992 GASTADOR, RETSY MORATA
7993 GASTANES, SHEREMY MADRIAGA
7994 GASTON, GLOMAR RODELAS
7995 GATAB, MENGIE ONEZ
7996 GATACELO, ADONIS ARDALES
7997 GATAN, LIEZEL DABELA
7998 GATBONTON, JOHN PAUL
7999 GATCHALIAN, MERRY FE MANDEOYA
8000 GATDULA, JHASTINE CERVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:162 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 GATDULA, MELODY MENDOZA
8002 GATELA, CHERISH JELL LILLO
8003 GATINAO, LYNEEH DE LA PEÑA
8004 GATMAITAN, RAYMART YUMUL
8005 GATPANDAN, MARCIAH BERNALES
8006 GATUS, MARK MARTILLANA
8007 GATUSLAO, QUENNIE EROBAS
8008 GAUPO, MICHELLE GUTLAY
8009 GAVICA, REY JR GUERRERO
8010 GAVINA, MAE ANN DANIEL
8011 GAVINO, JESSICA REMPILLO
8012 GAVINO, JULIE ANN ESTADILLA
8013 GAVIOLA, GILLY MARIE BAUTISTA
8014 GAVIOLA, JAY CLARK ABABON
8015 GAWAN, ANNIE DAGOHOY
8016 GAWAT, MARY QUIOLINE DENURO
8017 GAYAHAN, RAQUEL DUEÑAS
8018 GAYAM, KAREN EVE HALALON
8019 GAYANGAN, JANREL DUMOTAN
8020 GAYAO, EVANELYN MAGAMPOC
8021 GAYAS, EUCLID FRANCISCO
8022 GAYATIN, MARY MAE MONEVA
8023 GAYBON, DAISY ALYONG
8024 GAYETA, NIKKO CANTOS
8025 GAYLAN, EVA LANAZA
8026 GAYNAT, MELITA SOLTERO
8027 GAYOLA, IMMANUEL MURILLO
8028 GAYOLA, JOY MARIE GACIS
8029 GAYOMBA, JENNIFER SOMERWE
8030 GAYON, KRISTELLE BABES CASINABE
8031 GAYOSA, JESSIE MARFIEL
8032 GAYOSO, JAMIE DE PAZ
8033 GAYOSO, RENA MORLAZA
8034 GAYRAMA, NOEL FILEMON TRANI
8035 GAYUDAN, ROGELIO BUMANGIL
8036 GAYUMA, JOYCE CABLINAN
8037 GAZA, MARIA KATRINA GUARIN
8038 GAZZINGAN, PETER CAUAN
8039 GAZZINGAN, ROM JOHN ARIBBAY
8040 GAÑGAN, ANGELIE ATILANO
8041 GAÑO, VIRGILINA DAYONDON
8042 GAÑON, DUANE LACUESTA
8043 GEAL, DECY JOY BOHOLST
8044 GEALON, MERLY MONTEBON
8045 GEBA, JANINE MINDAJAO
8046 GECANGAO, JOELYN GUBOC
8047 GECO, ABEGAIL DE LEON
8048 GEDORIO, STELLA EMPLEO
8049 GEDUCOS, CAROL DIPASUPIL
8050 GEGATO, NIÑA CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:163 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 GEGONE, VENSCENT GERAPUSCO
8052 GELACIO, RONEL ANDAYA
8053 GELARIO, SHIELA MAGDASOC
8054 GELBERO, SHERINE BULAYBULAY
8055 GELBOLINGO, DEVRA RAE OUANO
8056 GELBOLINGO, MARJ BECERIL
8057 GELERA, MARILOU ENDENCIO
8058 GELI, PRECIOUS KRYSTEL MANTILLA
8059 GELIG, GILBERT GOMEZ
8060 GELIG, MARIBEL SOLLANO
8061 GELINA, MA GINALYN MONTALLANA
8062 GELIZON, MIKE DONALD MAGSINO
8063 GELLA, IRENE CAMUTA
8064 GELLADO, ANDY JUTIC
8065 GELLE, HANNA ALYSSA VENTURA
8066 GELOMIO, JONATHAN MACABARE
8067 GELSANO, DENA PEDRASITA
8068 GELVERO, LEO CORTEZ
8069 GEMAR, ELMER GUDES
8070 GEMARANGAN, JESTONY MONIEVA
8071 GEMENTIZA, DARLENE STA ANA
8072 GEMINA, CHARLENE MASUELA
8073 GEMINO, GLORIOUS TRAJECO
8074 GEMIRA, JASMINE MAE CATACUTAN
8075 GEMORA, CARL JEFFREY TABAMO
8076 GEMOTEA, MIREDEL PIMENTEL
8077 GEMPEROSO, VENIEL AMORES
8078 GENA, FATI MAE FALCASANTOS
8079 GENEGABUAS, MELCHE ABALLE
8080 GENERAL, EDRALIN AMPOSTA
8081 GENERAL, JERRY NAGAC
8082 GENERALO, NECIE BONAAGUA
8083 GENEROSO, ARNOLD BARRIENTOS
8084 GENEROSO, LEICA GIZELLA ILEM
8085 GENESTON, JENNIFER LUGAS
8086 GENETA, PHILIP DILAO
8087 GENETE, KRISTEL LOU EGIDO
8088 GENGONE, MARLIZA LINGACION
8089 GENIL, BENJIE ACEVEDA
8090 GENO, LORNA PREMACIO
8091 GENON, ERYL TENECIO
8092 GENOVIA, JULLIE SABALLERO
8093 GENSAYA, JAY ALVIN ADVINCULA
8094 GENTAPA, CHRISTINE FERNAN
8095 GENTAPA, JENELYN MAG-USARA
8096 GENTULLAGA, JESSABELLE SORONGON
8097 GEOCA, ESTRELLA CORTES
8098 GEONZON, CARYL RAS
8099 GEONZON, CONNIE SELLOTE
8100 GEORGE, VINCENT SAGUIPED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:164 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 GEPITULAN, RUSHEL DAROY
8102 GEPOLONGCA, ROMEL REBUYAS
8103 GEQUILAPAY, CHINGLYN NOQUERA
8104 GERALDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE BIBAT
8105 GERALDEZ, DANIEL JR COMBISTA
8106 GERALDO, CARLO ALEXANDRO FRANCISCO
8107 GERALDO, JEAN SALVADOR
8108 GERALDO, JESSICA MEJONDA
8109 GERANGUE, HONEY JOY ITOM
8110 GERANTE, MERLY JOY ESTRADA
8111 GERARDO, JEHAN UMBLAS
8112 GERESOLA, LEONEL CARMARAN
8113 GERILLA, MARIA PELITA PADULLON
8114 GERMINO, MARY ROSE FLORES
8115 GEROBIN, ANJENETE BAMBE
8116 GEROBIN, HELEN SANDRINO
8117 GEROLAGA, REY CAPANGPANGAN
8118 GERONA, JOSE ALCANAR
8119 GERONA, RAY ANGELO OCAMPO
8120 GERONA, REJEAN ALBURO
8121 GERONA, ROSE LYN FABULAR
8122 GERONES, ROMEO DANTE REMULTA
8123 GERONG, DINEE MARIE ALILA
8124 GERONIMO, ARNIE VALDEZ
8125 GERONIMO, JOANNA PACLARIN
8126 GERONIMO, JOHN KEVIN COS
8127 GERONIMO, KRIZIA ELOISA VEA
8128 GERONIMO, MARIE ALDRON
8129 GERONIMO, NEVA JEAN PALATTAO
8130 GERONIMO, SALOMIE BASALIO
8131 GERONIMO, VIDALYN DE LA CRUZ
8132 GEROY, CHARISA LARIDA
8133 GERUNDIO, JOHN REY CALAMBO
8134 GERVACIO, ROMER FALLARIA
8135 GESELL, CHARMAINE ERIKA PADIO
8136 GESMUNDO, JESSICA ALIGONZA
8137 GESTIADA, MARIA KATHERINA ESPAÑOL
8138 GESTIADA, MELINDA SAN JUAN
8139 GESULGON, MERAVIL MAE ROSAL
8140 GETALLA, JELLY MAE CATALOGO
8141 GETIGAN, ROSE AIRA EULITTE NAVALES
8142 GETONZO, MAE DEMAFELIZ
8143 GETURBOS, GLADYS BAHALA
8144 GEVERA, KEITH BRIAN EVANGELISTA
8145 GEVERO, GENELYN ELEUTERIO
8146 GEÑOSO, MARIA UNYSSA MISSION
8147 GIANAN, JAY PANTI
8148 GIANAN, JHON PAULO MATIENZO
8149 GIANAN, MYLENE TABUZO
8150 GIANAN, SHEKINAH ANN SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:165 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 GICA, ELLEN YUNGCO
8152 GICO, JESUREY DEJANDO
8153 GIDA, GRACE BIALA
8154 GIGANTE, NOEMI DEL MUNDO
8155 GIL, AIMELYN JANE NAILGA
8156 GIL, RACHELLE SAMIA
8157 GILBALIGA, JEREMY TAMAYO
8158 GILBUENA, DIADEM JAY SOLIS
8159 GILBUENA, IERF JOY SOLIS
8160 GILLERA, STEFFANE JOY PALANOG
8161 GILMORE, LEARJAN AGAMON
8162 GIMANG, RIGELITA ONLAGADA
8163 GIMARINO, EVELYN TOMAODOS
8164 GIMENA, DONNALYN PONTANES
8165 GIMENA, MARY CLAIRE DISCAYA
8166 GIMENA, REY PHILIP BUAYA
8167 GIMENEZ, FRANCIS JAY ENRIQUEZ
8168 GIMENO, CZAR MARVIN SANTOS
8169 GIMO, ARIANNE SIEGA
8170 GIMO, JUVYLYN DELEGUER
8171 GIMOTEA, FRANK VERNON MONTAÑO
8172 GIMPES, GICELLE SANTOS
8173 GINES, SHERYL MAE ALBACETE
8174 GINETE, VANESSA PARAGAS
8175 GINEZ, CHARMAINE MIRONTOS
8176 GINGO, KHEY PESCADOR
8177 GINO, GEVEROSE GENTICA
8178 GINO, LAILANIE PAGSIDAN
8179 GINO, REA RACAZA
8180 GIO, MICHELLE BAGALIHOG
8181 GIPITULAN, GIRLEY FLORALDE
8182 GIRADO, RHEA GOLLOSO
8183 GIRAY, AMANCIO JR DIOQUINO
8184 GIRAY, DENNIS ESTILLES
8185 GIRAY, GENELYN TAÑON
8186 GIRAY, JERICO CAPARAL
8187 GIRAY, JOMMEL EVA
8188 GIRON, JOSEPH LARDIZABAL
8189 GITACAY, JELICA BHEL VALDELLON
8190 GLARAGA, VANILYN ELISAN
8191 GLARIAN, JOMARIE GABLINES
8192 GLEABO, KIMBERLY LADERIANO
8193 GLER, ENNA FELICIANO
8194 GLOBIO, VANELYN BOBILA
8195 GLOCENDA, CHARMAINE RUPECIO
8196 GLODO, ESTRELLITA SOBREVILLA
8197 GLODO, LAARNI AMOR BERSABE
8198 GLORIA, BENGIE CANO-OG
8199 GLORIA, FLORIAN LOQUINTE
8200 GLORIA, GREGORIA TUMBADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:166 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 GLORIA, NENIA JANE VALENZUELA
8202 GLORY, MARY ANN DELA TORRE
8203 GO, ANYA XY-ZA SAMAR
8204 GO, CHERRY MEI PISIGAN
8205 GO, CZARINA MALONG
8206 GO, MONALIZA JORILLO
8207 GO, NIGEL IAN CHRISTOPHER SEGUI
8208 GO, PETER EDWARD RAÑADA
8209 GO, SAMUEL PALLANAN
8210 GO, WILLIAM DELOS REYES
8211 GOBOLI, JANETH GERONA
8212 GOBRIN, JEAN LAEDA
8213 GOBRIN, MARICRIS MAGTARAYO
8214 GOBRIS, RANDY GALLARON
8215 GOBUYAN, LEVILIN CALORING
8216 GOC-ONG, MARICEL TUNDAG
8217 GOCELA, CRISYL SALAZAR
8218 GOCELA, IRISH MARIE EDER
8219 GOCHOCO, JORDAN CALAMBA
8220 GOCHOCO, MARY ANN DANILA
8221 GODIN, DEONAMAE PONGAN
8222 GODIO, MARIA ROFILLE VIÑAS
8223 GODOY, ROLANDO JR LABERINTO
8224 GOGO, HOSNIE MACALANGCOM
8225 GOGO, NORLAILA MOHMEN
8226 GOHETIA, SHERWIN MARK ANTISODA
8227 GOLEZ, RHEA MAE PILLA
8228 GOLEZ, RYAN REYES
8229 GOLFO, MARIEL SIGNO
8230 GOLGOTA, GENE ROME KIDAYAN
8231 GOLINGAY, MARJORY LAZO
8232 GOLLA, RUSSHIA MARY DAPHNE AGUDO
8233 GOLONG, MARLON DOMASIG
8234 GOLOSINDA, MARY MAY JEAN BERNIL
8235 GOLOYUGO, CHRISTINE DIANE BAES
8236 GOLVEN, JAIME DURANA
8237 GOMA, LULLABY IMPERIAL
8238 GOMA, RICHARD GALBO
8239 GOMBA, CRISTINA CAJUSAY
8240 GOMBA, FLORLYN MANA
8241 GOMBIO, LADELIN HAZEL EMBUDO
8242 GOMERA, CHARLES CALUNSAG
8243 GOMEZ, CHARMENE BAUTISTA
8244 GOMEZ, DAISY DUCO
8245 GOMEZ, FRILYN BALIGYAN
8246 GOMEZ, GUIA MAY CONSULTA
8247 GOMEZ, JOVANIE MATANOG
8248 GOMEZ, JOYCIE MAR MORENO
8249 GOMEZ, KAREN VINUYA
8250 GOMEZ, MA THERESA GARCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:167 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GOMEZ, MA THERESA MICOSA
8252 GOMEZ, MARIA JURALDINE PEPITO
8253 GOMEZ, MARICOR CONCEPCION
8254 GOMEZ, PAUL LOUIS CONSULTA
8255 GOMEZ, PETE ANDRADE
8256 GOMEZ, REA JOY SOLANO
8257 GOMEZ, SHEENA ABAINZA
8258 GOMEZ, SIMON FRANZ MORALES
8259 GOMORA, JIMMYLI ANN JOSOL
8260 GOMOS, NORMAN VANZUELA
8261 GONDONG, REMON JESPER PUAGANG
8262 GONDRA, CATHY LEE FOGATA
8263 GONDRA, ELAINE CEBRERO
8264 GONDRANEOS, ALONA SALVADOR
8265 GONDRANIOS, MARY ANGELINE TORREGOZA
8266 GONGOB, JINKY ERASMO
8267 GONIDA, ROVIE MAE SUNGKAL
8268 GONJORAN, LOSHEL SIOS-E
8269 GONO, QUEENIE TODILLO
8270 GONO, ROMNICK MODA
8271 GONOWON, MARIBEL BOÑAGA
8272 GONZAGA, ANGELO JARDELEZA
8273 GONZAGA, CERNIESSA FAMI
8274 GONZAGA, DIANA CAPUYAN
8275 GONZAGA, EMERSON CERENEO
8276 GONZAGA, JOYCE CARLA CORSIGA
8277 GONZAGA, MARK MOYONG
8278 GONZAGA, OLIVER GALAZ
8279 GONZAGA, PATRICK SUÑER
8280 GONZAGA, REYSA SASING
8281 GONZALES, ANA ROSE GABIANA
8282 GONZALES, ARLENE CAPARAS
8283 GONZALES, CHENNA GUARTE
8284 GONZALES, CHINETT HERMAN
8285 GONZALES, CHRIS LYNDON VILLANUEVA
8286 GONZALES, ELAINE MAY RUMBAOA
8287 GONZALES, ERICK JOHN PANGANIBAN
8288 GONZALES, FREDIMAR MASIN
8289 GONZALES, HONEY BELLE ZORILLA
8290 GONZALES, IVY GUANZON
8291 GONZALES, JANINE MAY FLORES
8292 GONZALES, JASPER JAY CORPUZ
8293 GONZALES, JEAN CUBA
8294 GONZALES, JENNY ROSE ESTRELLADO
8295 GONZALES, JEROME ANGELO MALINAY
8296 GONZALES, JHONNA DE VERA
8297 GONZALES, JIGG RL VALDEZ
8298 GONZALES, JOEL AGPAWAN
8299 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
8300 GONZALES, JOLLY CRIS TUTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:168 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GONZALES, JOMARYSE MACAPAS
8302 GONZALES, KELVIN KRIS CEA
8303 GONZALES, KENNY MAWILI
8304 GONZALES, KRISTINA CASSANDRA TABINAS
8305 GONZALES, KRISTINE MAPPALA
8306 GONZALES, KRISTINE JOY
8307 GONZALES, LAARNIE SEBIO
8308 GONZALES, LIELA CALIZO
8309 GONZALES, LUIGI MARC DELOS SANTOS
8310 GONZALES, MARCELINO GENEROSO COLOMA
8311 GONZALES, MARIA LISA MAGALLANES
8312 GONZALES, MARIBEL SANGGASINA
8313 GONZALES, MARICEL ALMADEN
8314 GONZALES, MARJUN BOLANTE
8315 GONZALES, MYRA REYES
8316 GONZALES, NICHOLIN GIL
8317 GONZALES, ODETTE REJUSO
8318 GONZALES, RACHEL ABRIOL
8319 GONZALES, RIA JUARANA
8320 GONZALES, RONALDO ADE
8321 GONZALES, RONELL MANLAPID
8322 GONZALES, ROZELLE LOUIE GUEVARRA
8323 GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL PERALTA
8324 GONZALO, WINSTON TERENCE IGNAS
8325 GONZALVO, GYNA ANGELES
8326 GONZALVO, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
8327 GOPO, DENSON DUARTE
8328 GORDA, AIREEN CAPAWING
8329 GORDOLA, ELIZABETH SINOGBA
8330 GORDOLA, EMAN GITANA
8331 GORDORA, JIMMY JR ENCIO
8332 GORECHO, PAUL PATALINGHUG
8333 GORGONIA, ALLAN DORATO
8334 GORGONIA, EVANGELYN OLCHONDRA
8335 GORGONIA, LEA ALVARIO
8336 GORGONIA, RYAN JOSEPH DORATO
8337 GORGONIO, MARIA MERA GAMUTAN
8338 GORILLO, MARNIE VIRTUDEZ
8339 GORION, CHESTON SILVERIO SELEHENCIA
8340 GOROSIN, WILSON EMMANUEL ESTEVES
8341 GOROSPE, JOYCE LIAN SANCHEZ
8342 GORPE, DENNIS BARTOLAY
8343 GORPIDO, MA LANI JARITO
8344 GORRE, ROMEO JR YUAG
8345 GOTO, GERELINA ATAYAN
8346 GOYALA, WYLVEN DE LA TORRE
8347 GOYENA, JOHN OPENIANO
8348 GOYENA, MARY JANE OPENIANO
8349 GOYO, ERELS JOY ESTILLORE
8350 GOZALO, KRISTINE RANARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:169 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GOZO, JOYZEL TALISIC
8352 GRAFILO, LORENA BARRUN
8353 GRAFILO, RYA BILLONES
8354 GRAGANTA, JHAMEL AGCAOILI
8355 GRAGASIN, JOANNA RIZ CAMILON
8356 GRAGEDA, ANDREW GIL VERGARA
8357 GRAGEDA, JOHN DARLZ DAZAL
8358 GRAJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE DELGADO
8359 GRAMA, ALBERT NAAGAS
8360 GRAMAJE, JANNAH ABIGAIL DEL CORRO
8361 GRAN, RUTH OCHO
8362 GRANADA, AILYSA FORRO
8363 GRANADA, LYCYLE ANNE LIM
8364 GRANADA, NANCY TOLENTINO
8365 GRANADOS, MARY JOIE URSONAL
8366 GRANADOZIN, LEAH MARTINEZ
8367 GRANDE, MARLON CALUSOR
8368 GRANDEA, JEAN URBANOZO
8369 GRANIL, RACHELLE OLIVEROS
8370 GRANTON, JOVENILL BAREDO
8371 GRATELA, SHEENA ROSE FULLA
8372 GRATUITO, MA BELINDA BUAQUIÑA
8373 GRAVADOR, DARRYL SHANE UY
8374 GRAVIDEZ, JHON REY GALOSO
8375 GRAVINO, MARY GRACE NILLAS
8376 GRAZA, IMIE SORIANO
8377 GRECALDA, RAY SAMUEL GUICO
8378 GREFALDE, DARCY NERELLE CONCEPCION
8379 GREFALDEO, MARINEL ALCOMENDAS
8380 GREFALDO, NIDA HERNANDEZ
8381 GREGORIO, HAZEL SOMOGAT
8382 GREGORIO, JACLYN ARCILLA
8383 GREGORIO, JESSICA GARCIA
8384 GREGORIO, KAREN JOY BAUTISTA
8385 GREGORIO, MARVEN ATIENZA
8386 GREGORIO, RICKY OCAMPO
8387 GREGORIO, ROMMEL OBENA
8388 GREGORIO, SHEENA SANTIAGO
8389 GREGORIO, VIDA FRIAS
8390 GRENCIO, JENALYN VELO
8391 GRESO, SARAH JANE SAN JOAQUIN
8392 GRESONES, FRANCIS JOLIE NAGUIT
8393 GREY, EVELYN JANCORDA
8394 GRIETA, CHARISH GRAFIL
8395 GRIMALDO, JOY GLEN BUERGO
8396 GRONA, RENEL GERANCO
8397 GRUBB, MARY CRIS BAGATUA
8398 GRUSPE, DONNABELLE AGGA
8399 GRUTA, AILEEN ENRIQUEZ
8400 GUADALQUIVER, RUSELL MAE DECENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:170 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GUADALUPE, MARY GRACE DILLA
8402 GUALVEZ, MA CHONA ALTO
8403 GUAN, JANETH ASISTIDO
8404 GUANZON, CYNTHIA MENDOZA
8405 GUANZON, JOCELLE VILLANUEVA
8406 GUANZON, MICOL GRACE ROCA
8407 GUARDA, ALEJANDRE GELUA
8408 GUARDARIO, VICKY ENCARGUEZ
8409 GUARDIANA, SANDY DE LEON
8410 GUARDIARIO, MAZZINNI DE LA PEÑA
8411 GUARIN, BLESILDA OLAJE
8412 GUARIN, LOVELY CUARESMA
8413 GUARIN, MAYCHEL CUARESMA
8414 GUATNO, EVANGELINE BOLARON
8415 GUAVES, MARJORIE PINO
8416 GUBALANI, JERALYN DAPLINAN
8417 GUBALLA, MA CARISSA LOUISE REYES
8418 GUBATAN, LENARD BENTING
8419 GUBATON, MARY ROSE ABRIGO
8420 GUBOT, MARIA KRISTINE DAGA
8421 GUELAS, GLENN PEREÑA
8422 GUERA, MINETTE LORENZO
8423 GUERIÑA, JANNETTE VERGARA
8424 GUERIÑA, LIZA REY
8425 GUERRA, BEVERLY ANNE ESPINA
8426 GUERRA, CHONA JOY GIALEN
8427 GUERRERO, AARANHELE DEL ROSARIO
8428 GUERRERO, AMIE MINGALA
8429 GUERRERO, CHARITO ROSARIO PLASTINA
8430 GUERRERO, GLENN LEAN DUPA
8431 GUERRERO, JOAN MENDEZ
8432 GUERRERO, MARICON CUREG
8433 GUERRERO, MARK ANTHONY RAPUSON
8434 GUERRERO, NORMAN REYES
8435 GUETAN, ROXAN MAE ALEJANDRO
8436 GUEVARA, ANGELA ALCOBER
8437 GUEVARA, DENNY OLEA
8438 GUEVARRA, ALONA FRANCISCO
8439 GUEVARRA, ARIEL BEBAR
8440 GUEVARRA, AYRA JOY RETUBIS
8441 GUEVARRA, GEENNALENE VILLAGRACIA
8442 GUEVARRA, JANINE ELEAZAR
8443 GUEVARRA, JOHANNA FE NUÑEZ
8444 GUEVARRA, JUNE CABORALES
8445 GUEVARRA, LORELIE FLORES
8446 GUEVARRA, NOEL BAGANG
8447 GUEVARRA, ROMELYN ANORE
8448 GUHITIA, AURELIA DUNGPIEN
8449 GUIA, RIFF RAYMOND CUENCA
8450 GUIAMAD, ROHAINE ABOGANTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:171 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GUIANAN, SHIELA ALVARADO
8452 GUIANG, RHOSVIL FRAGATA
8453 GUIANG, VIRGILIO JR TADEFA
8454 GUIASELON, BABY UMPING
8455 GUIBANI, MARLON LOPEZ
8456 GUIBAO, JONELLS PACOG
8457 GUIBONE, DANILO DEXTER JR LAUSA
8458 GUIBONE, SARAH MAE DAGONDON
8459 GUIDO, JHOEVETTE DIZON
8460 GUIEB, JOSEF MARIE CAPITULO
8461 GUIGAYOMA, INDIRA CUYOS
8462 GUIGUING, JO-ANN CASABUENA
8463 GUILARAN, REZIEL NUEVA
8464 GUILLERMO, GLADYS NAVARRO
8465 GUILLERMO, JAYMIE MANUEL
8466 GUILLERMO, MA DESEREE QUITAYEN
8467 GUILLERO, RICA ESPACIO
8468 GUILO, JUDELIA MAHINAY
8469 GUIM, DYESSEBEL GUAN
8470 GUIMARY, ZAITE TUTANES
8471 GUIMBA, GEMMAR ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
8472 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOERISA AGUILAR
8473 GUINA, ABIGAIL MANLICLIC
8474 GUINALING, JUNEFER
8475 GUINANOY, JAMES DULNUAN
8476 GUINDANAO, MARK VINCEN DANG
8477 GUINDOLAN, CONCILISA MANTE
8478 GUINILING, FATIMA BEN-EK
8479 GUINIT, BRYAN GUPIT
8480 GUINIT, JENNINE LEZZETTE TABUJARA
8481 GUINITARAN, MARYBEL AWITIN
8482 GUINOO, CHARITO MERTO
8483 GUINSISANA, KRISTINE PEREÑA
8484 GUINTE, REZEL CHARMIN MAROLLANO
8485 GUINTO, BARRY DANAN
8486 GUINTO, MORIES JAEN
8487 GUINTO, SARAH JANE MAGNOSAY
8488 GUINTO, ZERJOHN PAUL DE LEON
8489 GUINTU, JEMIELYN MALIKSI
8490 GUINTU, LAILANEE GALOZO
8491 GUIRHEM, RIZA GUY
8492 GUIRUELA, JERRY MARFIL
8493 GUIRUELA, MA SALVE BOTOR
8494 GUITERING, KARINA QUILANG
8495 GUIUO, VANESA MARAMAG
8496 GUIYAB, JONALUZ VILLANUEVA
8497 GUIYAB, RACQUEL JOY JOSUE
8498 GUIYAB, ROLDAN SAMBO
8499 GULA, DENMARK GLENN CALUBAY
8500 GULBEN, MARLON FEROLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:172 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GULFAN, JONCEL CONEJOS
8502 GULFAN, REXON YTAC
8503 GULINAO, ALLAN CRUDA
8504 GULINAO, RAMONCITO JOSE
8505 GULLAYAN, MISTEKEE
8506 GULLEM, AIRENE ROSE ARGAWANON
8507 GULLES, ROAN EVARDONE
8508 GULLOD, FE PAKIAS
8509 GULTIA, GELBY LACUSTA
8510 GUMACDANG, JOAN ANGID
8511 GUMAHAD, MICHAELANGELO PALER
8512 GUMALAWE, QUENNIE DALUMPINES
8513 GUMALINGGING, CHRISTIAN SHANE CAYONG
8514 GUMANGAN, JAIME JR PUGUON
8515 GUMANSING, ESMAIRA DILANGALEN
8516 GUMAPAC, PATRICK ESTORGIO
8517 GUMAPANG, JANICE AMPER
8518 GUMAPOS, ELMUNDO SERVINIAS
8519 GUMASING, MARY JANINE CACAYURAN
8520 GUMATAY, ANALYN ARAGON
8521 GUMATAY, MELISSA ARAGON
8522 GUMBA, DAVID JOHN ESPADERO
8523 GUMBA, MEBETH DURA
8524 GUMBA, RIZZA MAE LACSAMANA
8525 GUMBAN, ALLEN JANE ETABAG
8526 GUMBAN, HECTOR JR SEDENTARIO
8527 GUMELA, JESSICA RABUTAZO
8528 GUMERA, KRIZ ADRIENNE TAN
8529 GUMERA, LESTER JAMES ARCO
8530 GUMERA, MARK ALLEN CABORNAY
8531 GUMIAL, ALMA FEROLINO
8532 GUMILAO, JHONIE DALAHAY
8533 GUMIRAN, JUNE BUCAG
8534 GUMMOH, MIDZMA AMILBASAD
8535 GUMPIC, ROANNE PAWID
8536 GUNDAY, ALBERTO JR ESTAPIA
8537 GUNDAYA, SARAH CRAZIEL MADRONERO
8538 GUNGOB, ENRIQUE PEÑALOZA
8539 GUNHURAN, NELSON JR CARMEN
8540 GUNOY, AQUAREZ MILAN
8541 GUNTAN, SHERYL DATINGUINOO
8542 GUPIT, BIMBO ABELLA
8543 GUPIT, SHEENA GOJAR
8544 GURA, JENY ROSS SANTIAGO
8545 GURAN, FLORANTE JR ALBERTO
8546 GURAY, KARLA MAE ENDE
8547 GURO, AINAH SALAM GRANDE
8548 GURO, ALINAIR COSAIN
8549 GURO, BOLKIA ABBAS
8550 GURO, FATIMA BAYABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:173 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GURO, SITTIE MADID
8552 GURO, SITTIE Z AINAB CUARO
8553 GUSTILO, MILANIE TUMAMPOS
8554 GUSTILO, ROSENIE ARSENIO
8555 GUSTO, JANE LIESHA BERNARDINO
8556 GUTANG, CHELLEMIE DALIGDIG
8557 GUTIERREZ, BASILIO III CORDERO
8558 GUTIERREZ, BRYAN PEREZ
8559 GUTIERREZ, CRISTY LIBUNAO
8560 GUTIERREZ, GEMENI SILVERIO
8561 GUTIERREZ, GIA DOMINGO
8562 GUTIERREZ, JANICE VIDANES
8563 GUTIERREZ, JOHN MARK GABIN
8564 GUTIERREZ, JONALY PANELA
8565 GUTIERREZ, JUAN GABRIEL REYES
8566 GUTIERREZ, KING LESTER MENDOZA
8567 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE SANDRA DY
8568 GUTIERREZ, LEVI ROSE YAMBAO
8569 GUTIERREZ, MARK AGDA
8570 GUTIERREZ, MARY FRANCE BORROMEO
8571 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE AGDA
8572 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE SABLAD
8573 GUTIERREZ, MAURREEN GONZALES
8574 GUTIERREZ, PAUL AUSTRIA
8575 GUTIERREZ, REMIE DIME
8576 GUTIERREZ, ROSANA SALAZAR
8577 GUTIERREZ, RUTHCHEL GARBILAO
8578 GUTIERREZ, SHERRY GILBANG
8579 GUTOS, MA LEMDELYN RANARA
8580 GUTUAL, ANNA MARISSA REMITIO
8581 GUYO, BRYAN ED FELIPE
8582 GUYO, DEXTER RAZ
8583 GUZMAN, CHERRY ANN PADON
8584 GUZMAN, LEAH SANTOS
8585 GUZMAN, MICHAEL BATARA
8586 H ACMAD, HAMIDAH EDAROS
8587 H AMER, ROHANISA ABEDIN
8588 H AZIS, SAIMA MAMA
8589 H ISMAEL, NOR-AIN UMPA
8590 H MANAN, SAIMAH H ALI
8591 H RASHED, JUHAINA MACALAWI
8592 H SALIK, MAHERA MATANOG
8593 H SOCOR, NORHATA MERCULIO
8594 H USMAN, SAIMAH MACABAGO
8595 HABAGAT, MAILA JEAN VILLANUEVA
8596 HABEL, PHOEBE JANE CALABROSO
8597 HABIG, JONATHAN CONEL
8598 HABIL, ANUAR BALAHIM
8599 HABITO, KRISTINE KAREN CRUZ
8600 HABLO, MARK ALLEN ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:174 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 HABOC, RHEA MAGAS
8602 HABULAN, ELAINE ENCARNADO
8603 HADAP, TONETTE GLORIA
8604 HADJI ALI, AIZAH AMPUAN
8605 HADJI ALI, POTREKO-ALONGAN ABDULRAHMAN
8606 HADJI DAUD, JANIFAH MACAUYAG
8607 HADJI ISMAEL, HAMIMAH POLAO
8608 HADJI NASSER, HANIFAH COTONGAN
8609 HADJI NOR, JANORAH COMARADANG
8610 HADJI NOR, JUHAELA SULTAN
8611 HADJI OMAR, JAMAEYAH MACAALIN
8612 HADJURI, NURHIDA SAJILI
8613 HADUC, CHARITY CUYNO
8614 HAFALLA, RENALYNE HAGAD
8615 HAIN, DONNADELL CORPUZ
8616 HALE, MARIA AURORA ABARQUEZ
8617 HALILI, BEA SAN JUAN
8618 HALIPA, NURHUDA LIMEN
8619 HALL, MARIA LORRAINE JOY ISON
8620 HALLAMAN, JELL ALUYAO
8621 HALLARES, ROMMEL TODIÑO
8622 HALLEGADO, MARA BELLA DIEZ
8623 HALOG, JENNY ROSE TOLEDO
8624 HAMAC, FRELYN TIMTIM
8625 HAMBALI, AL-HAMAR ERULKAHAL
8626 HAMBRE, LIDAYLYN PAGALAN
8627 HAMILI, MYRNA SUMILE
8628 HAMPTON, GARY JR JAMES
8629 HAMPUY, JENNIFER KIMAYONG
8630 HAMSALI, RADZMELYN JUMADIL
8631 HANGAD, CATHERYN MORPOS
8632 HANO, DAISY ENDAYA
8633 HAPINAT, MELODY SARABIA
8634 HARID, NORIA SABLANA
8635 HASIM, NORHANNA PIANG
8636 HASSAN, NASIMA HARON
8637 HASSAN, SITIE AISAH PANGANDAMUN
8638 HAWI-AN, NOEL DAHINOG
8639 HAYAG, CYRILL ANIS
8640 HAYO, JUVIE TAHUD
8641 HAYOHAY, CELFA GATACELO
8642 HAZ, TIMOTHY ANNE HALLIG
8643 HECHANOVA, SHEENA YU
8644 HEFERVEZ, ESTEFANIE MILLAR
8645 HELER, KAREN SANTIAGO
8646 HELICAME, LOUIE JAY ENOCH
8647 HELUDO, SARAH JEAN EMIA
8648 HENIEL, RHENALYN DE LA RAMA
8649 HENORGA, ROWENA FROFUNGA
8650 HENORIO, RICHIE JOHN TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:175 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 HENTERONI, JUNEL LANORIAS
8652 HERANA, MERRYJOEY ERMAC
8653 HERBON, MYLENE IMBOY
8654 HEREBIAS, MARK ROPHER PECHORA
8655 HEREDIA, CLITA AMARO
8656 HEREDIA, MERRY ANN GEPETULAN
8657 HERMOGENO, MARIVIC LAVARIAS
8658 HERMOSO, CRISTINE GAPASIN
8659 HERMOSO, MARY GRACE SO
8660 HERNAEZ, MARIA REGINA BELTRAN
8661 HERNAL, JOHN MICHAEL GRANTOS
8662 HERNANDEZ, AIZA FONTABLA
8663 HERNANDEZ, ALLAN TUAZON
8664 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA CAPIL
8665 HERNANDEZ, ANNALYN RAMOS
8666 HERNANDEZ, ARIEL CAPAROSO
8667 HERNANDEZ, BABY MARIE FORTU
8668 HERNANDEZ, DIANE DIJAMCO
8669 HERNANDEZ, GARY RETAGA
8670 HERNANDEZ, HAROLD JED CULPA
8671 HERNANDEZ, HEARTHY FERIAS
8672 HERNANDEZ, IMELDA FELICANO
8673 HERNANDEZ, JENNY ROSE HERMOGENES
8674 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA FAY DE VILLA
8675 HERNANDEZ, JOMAR MIRAFLOR
8676 HERNANDEZ, JULIETA MARTIN
8677 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH CASTILLO
8678 HERNANDEZ, LIMUEL APOSTOL
8679 HERNANDEZ, MARILYN MACDON
8680 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE GESMUNDO
8681 HERNANDEZ, NIÑA JOY PERIODICO
8682 HERNANDEZ, QUENNIE JOYCE ECHAGUE
8683 HERNANDEZ, WENDELL ADO
8684 HERNANDO, MILDRED ILAO
8685 HERO, JESSON LAPINIG
8686 HERRERA, JOYMA NEBRAN
8687 HERRERA, KIMBERLY SAMSON
8688 HERRERA, MARK REAGAN LEANG
8689 HIBAYA, EDUARDO TOBES
8690 HICBAN, CIRILO ALBERT BANCA
8691 HIDALGO, CHARMAIN ALMASE
8692 HIDALGO, RONALYN DAVID
8693 HIERCO, TREECE MARIGAILLE BONIFACIO
8694 HIFE, LYKA ALON-ALON
8695 HILADO, EDMUNDO DACARA
8696 HILADO, RONILYN GANZON
8697 HILAMON, JOSEPH ALBARRACIN
8698 HILAO, CERNA SABIDURIA
8699 HILARIO, ASSER FACTOR
8700 HILARIO, JOHN RAFFY FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:176 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 HILARIO, LORENA TABUGAN
8702 HILARIO, NESTOMANA LASCO
8703 HILONGO, JOAN PONTILLAS
8704 HINADAC, JONIE BAHAY
8705 HINAYAS, GENEVEV ORTILANO
8706 HINEDO, MERRY PABLEO
8707 HINGOSA, SHERRYBEL MADRID
8708 HINGPIT, KIMBERLY CABUAN
8709 HINLOG, MARC NEIL DANDOY
8710 HINOGUIN, JUBETTE NAMIT
8711 HIPOLITO, JOYCE MERCADO
8712 HIPOLITO, PAULINE MARIANO
8713 HIPONA, JOMAR BAYBAYAN
8714 HIPONIA, FAITH ANGELIE LIGUTAN
8715 HISPANO, YVES MUÑEZ
8716 HIYAS, JULIET ALCOSEBA
8717 HIYAS, KATHLENE JOY LLAGA
8718 HIYASTRO, JOHN CARLO SALINAS
8719 HOBAYAN, RUEL CEBRERO
8720 HOFANA, MARY JOY OLANDRIA
8721 HOFILEÑA, CHARISMA GUILLON
8722 HOJILLA, KARLA JEN GUETES
8723 HOJILLA, LERAH ALCAIN
8724 HOLARES, BEVERLY BAYARCAL
8725 HOMBREBUENO, KATRINA ORENCIA
8726 HOMERES, ARMANDO CLAVEJO
8727 HONRADA, MARIA GRESSHIA GARMA
8728 HONRADO, REJOICE CARREON
8729 HOPELEÑA, DIOWEE BAUTISTA
8730 HORCASITAS, JECYLLE ALNIE ALIPOSA
8731 HORCASITAS, REAH MARIE ROLEDA
8732 HORNALES, ELENIE BENDO
8733 HORTAL, MEL JOHANNES LANCAON
8734 HORTAL, PRINCESS ROSSHIEN LOPEZ
8735 HORTEZA, AL DANGATE
8736 HORTEZA, JUNE ANN MABINI
8737 HORTILANO, AIRES HINOGUIN
8738 HUAB, CAMILLE ANNE CHAVEZ
8739 HUAB, IVY HONRUBIA
8740 HUELVA, MA THERESA BULAN
8741 HUELVA, ROXANNE SORIA
8742 HUERTO, ANTONIO JR CANTRE
8743 HUGNO, ANDREA MONSANTO
8744 HUGO, MARRIANE CHRISTINE GONZALES
8745 HUGO, SALVE BABAGAY
8746 HUI, ANDREW TAYCO
8747 HULIGANGA, MARIEL BAYACSAN
8748 HUMILDE, JOVEL GATAN
8749 HUMPAY, MELWIN COJA
8750 HUMPAY, MONALIZA DUSARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:177 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 HUNTER, REYNOLD FETALCO
8752 HUPA, DIANNE RUTH ORBETA
8753 HUPEDA, DONNA GEGANZO
8754 HUSMALAGA, KRISTELLE JOY DE LEON
8755 HUSMILLO, JOEBEL RELLOSO
8756 HUYONG, MARY ROSE DASCO

View here the Complete Secondary List of Passers

We expected the official results to be released on this week of May 2015 based on the standard counting of the releasing date by PRC.

Reference Source: Link



Comments or suggestions about "" is important to us, you may share it by using the comment box below.