Hyundai Forklift Philippines

September 2014 Naval Architect and Marine Engineer Board Exam Results

The Professional Regulation Commission released the September 2014 Naval Architect & Marine Engineer Licensure Examination Results. You may use this page to view the names of successful passers of Naval Architect & Marine Engineer Licensure Examination.

September 2014 Naval Architect and Marine Engineer Board Exam Results

(UPDATED: September 29, 2014 - PRC announced the 57 passers out of 105 examinees of the Naval Architect & Marine Engineer Licensure Examination)

PRC usually released the results in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

You'll see here the roll of successful examinees in the NAVAL ARCHITECT AND MARINE ENGINEER Licensure Exam once the agency put it on their online portal.

September 2014 Naval Architect & Marine Engineer Board Exam
Held on SEPTEMBER 23, 2014 & FF. DAYS
Released on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAPO, JERSON ENGUITO
2 ABUCAY, VICTOR JR LABAPIS
3 ANDALES, ZADIEL CELLAN
4 AÑABEZA, REGEAN CANLAS
5 BARICUATRO, FRITZ NAVAJA
6 BARRAMEDA, LEA VALLE
7 BAÑARIA, CECILIO JR BACSAIN
8 BERNARDO, LARISSA POTOT
9 BOLAÑOS, DANILO JR DAPEQUILLA
10 BUENAFE, KENNETH YANTO
11 CABRADILLA, KIM JUSTIN VELOSO
12 CACANOG, ETHEL GARBO
13 CASTILLO, TRISHA ELLMARIE ALABADO
14 CHACON, RAMON ANGELO SALILICAN
15 DALOGDOG, NIÑO RONALD CONEJO
16 DAPULA, GERALD ROI REYES
17 DELA CRUZ, NORWIN DURAN
18 DEQUITO, DAGERAAD DE LOS REYES
19 ESCALONA, CLYDE RUPERT SUMAGANG
20 ESTILLOSO, HONEYVAL DESALIZA
21 FLORES, MAVERICK NICO CEDIÑO
22 GARDIANO, GERALD CARL BUGHAO
23 GARDIANO, GERALD VINCENT BUGHAO
24 GEGUIENTO, ALTER MEL CHRISTOPHER PAMA
25 HOYLAR, JHOEY CHARLES DIMOL
26 IBONG, AUGUST VINCENTE GARRUCHO
27 IGNACIO, RICHARD ELBERT DON TOLENTINO
28 IMBONG, REY BIENES
29 IRREVERRE, ANGELO MANAHAN
30 LANOY, RAYMUNDO II TUMBOCON
31 LARANJO, REYMART RODRIGUEZ
32 LASERNA, PAUL ADRIAN HERMANO
33 LIMPANGOG, CHRISTINE MAY DUNGOG
34 LOBATON, RYAN CEASAR ALFORTE
35 MAALA, RODEL DALAWAMPU
36 MANALO, MICHELLE UMANDAL
37 MENDOZA, DONDON PEREZ
38 MENDOZA, ZARA FABUL
39 MERCADO, ANA THERESA SIBULO
40 MOLO, MYLENE DATU
41 NATIVIDAD, MARLETTE FLORDELIZ
42 NICOL, ANA MICHELLE LAVIÑA
43 NOBLE, DANICA FLEUR DIZON
44 PASACSAC, NEIL JOHN AYALA
45 PEGARIDO, WILSON MONTERONA
46 PURACAN, GIEL ALEM TINGCANG
47 RAMOS, EDMUND TEJADA
48 RIVERA, MICK JOVI MEDIDAS
49 SANTOS, MARK PATRICK MAGSAYSAY
50 SILANG, MARY GRACE REBESE
51 SIOSON, DARYLL KING ADALEM
52 SUAREZ, JINKY EDEN MONTALBO
53 SULIT, RED JETT BENNETTE BICOS
54 SUNGUAD, GLENN KRISTOFFER MEDRANO
55 TAGUD, HOPE JAYSAN DASOC
56 VELASQUEZ, JETT JULIAN BASAKA
57 VILLAREAL, AUGUSTUS MARTEL
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

The top 10 successful examinees who garnered the highest places are also listed here.

For more exam related information, kindly bookmark this page and share to your joined social networking sites.



Comments or suggestions about "" is important to us, you may share it by using the comment box below.